Sedmihoří 14po 7.7.2014 13:31
Výsledky s mezičasy - Etapa 3vytvořeno OE2010 c Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
D10 (14)2,1 km 55 m6 K
místoJménoČas
1(144)2(143)3(129)4(114)5(130)6(100)C
 
1Chvátilová Johana19:485:460:00(1)8:020:00(1)10:200:00(1)15:020:00(1)18:070:00(1)19:300:00(1)19:480:00(1)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové5:460:00(1)2:160:00(1)2:180:00(1)4:420:00(1)3:050:00(1)1:23+0:14(4)0:180:00(1)
 
2Kopecká Valentýna23:245:48+0:02(2)8:56+0:54(3)11:34+1:14(2)17:25+2:23(2)21:16+3:09(2)23:03+3:33(2)23:24+3:36(2)
VSP USK Praha5:48+0:02(2)3:08+0:52(5)2:38+0:20(4)5:51+1:09(3)3:51+0:46(3)1:47+0:38(10)0:21+0:03(6)
 
3Mikešová Julie23:576:27+0:41(4)8:53+0:51(2)11:42+1:22(3)17:32+2:30(3)22:06+3:59(3)23:35+4:05(3)23:57+4:09(3)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň6:27+0:41(4)2:26+0:10(2)2:49+0:31(5)5:50+1:08(2)4:34+1:29(6)1:29+0:20(7)0:22+0:04(8)
 
4Ziebová Veronika25:296:48+1:02(5)11:00+2:58(5)13:36+3:16(5)19:42+4:40(4)23:18+5:11(4)25:09+5:39(4)25:29+5:41(4)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek6:48+1:02(5)4:12+1:56(7)2:36+0:18(3)6:06+1:24(4)3:36+0:31(2)1:51+0:42(11)0:20+0:02(3)
 
5Postránská Adéla27:437:11+1:25(8)11:11+3:09(7)14:31+4:11(6)21:14+6:12(5)25:57+7:50(5)27:23+7:53(5)27:43+7:55(5)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně7:11+1:25(8)4:00+1:44(6)3:20+1:02(6)6:43+2:01(5)4:43+1:38(7)1:26+0:17(6)0:20+0:02(3)
 
6Pecková Tereza33:476:58+1:12(6)12:12+4:10(8)15:53+5:33(8)24:34+9:32(7)32:11+14:04(6)33:28+13:58(6)33:47+13:59(6)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha6:58+1:12(6)5:14+2:58(8)3:41+1:23(8)8:41+3:59(9)7:37+4:32(9)1:17+0:08(3)0:19+0:01(2)
 
7Teringlová Vendula35:477:01+1:15(7)17:36+9:34(11)22:13+11:53(11)29:38+14:36(11)33:42+15:35(7)35:23+15:53(7)35:47+15:59(7)
VCB TJ OB České Budějovice7:01+1:15(7)10:35+8:19(12)4:37+2:19(10)7:25+2:43(6)4:04+0:59(5)1:41+0:32(8)0:24+0:06(11)
 
8Heclová Marie36:479:42+3:56(12)15:57+7:55(10)21:19+10:59(10)29:00+13:58(10)34:33+16:26(8)36:26+16:56(8)36:47+16:59(8)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum9:42+3:56(12)6:15+3:59(9)5:22+3:04(12)7:41+2:59(8)5:33+2:28(8)1:53+0:44(12)0:21+0:03(6)
 
9Benešová Michaela37:508:59+3:13(11)19:41+11:39(12)24:18+13:58(12)31:50+16:48(12)35:44+17:37(9)37:25+17:55(9)37:50+18:02(9)
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec8:59+3:13(11)10:42+8:26(13)4:37+2:19(10)7:32+2:50(7)3:54+0:49(4)1:41+0:32(8)0:25+0:07(12)
 
10Škáchová Viktorie39:547:16+1:30(9)10:01+1:59(4)12:29+2:09(4)24:16+9:14(6)38:05+19:58(10)39:29+19:59(10)39:54+20:06(10)
KAM SK Kamenice7:16+1:30(9)2:45+0:29(3)2:28+0:10(2)11:47+7:05(13)13:49+10:44(11)1:24+0:15(5)0:25+0:07(12)
 
11Dítková Markéta41:378:04+2:18(10)11:02+3:00(6)15:28+5:08(7)26:07+11:05(8)40:00+21:53(11)41:15+21:45(11)41:37+21:49(11)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary8:04+2:18(10)2:58+0:42(4)4:26+2:08(9)10:39+5:57(11)13:53+10:48(12)1:15+0:06(2)0:22+0:04(8)
 
12Kosobudová Katka43:196:16+0:30(3)13:01+4:59(9)16:24+6:04(9)27:52+12:50(9)41:50+23:43(12)42:59+23:29(12)43:19+23:31(12)
NNN Neregistrovaní6:16+0:30(3)6:45+4:29(10)3:23+1:05(7)11:28+6:46(12)13:58+10:53(13)1:090:00(1)0:20+0:02(3)
 
13Křížková Marie54:0719:29+13:43(13)27:54+19:52(13)33:27+23:07(13)43:27+28:25(13)51:21+33:14(13)53:45+34:15(13)54:07+34:19(13)
MAS KČT Aš19:29+13:43(13)8:25+6:09(11)5:33+3:15(13)10:00+5:18(10)7:54+4:49(10)2:24+1:15(13)0:22+0:04(8)
 
 
Arnoštová Veronikanest.------------------------------
DOR OK Dobříš
 
 
 
 
D12 (16)2,7 km 50 m7 K
místoJménoČas
1(128)2(109)3(126)4(142)5(114)6(115)7(100)C
 
1Chernykh Zoya21:175:370:00(1)8:060:00(1)12:320:00(1)14:060:00(1)17:140:00(1)19:280:00(1)21:010:00(1)21:170:00(1)
17U Orienta-Opal5:370:00(1)2:290:00(1)4:26+0:10(3)1:340:00(1)3:080:00(1)2:140:00(1)1:330:00(1)0:160:00(1)
 
2Thýnová Martina26:377:40+2:03(3)11:25+3:19(3)16:21+3:49(3)18:10+4:04(2)21:48+4:34(2)24:02+4:34(2)26:20+5:19(2)26:37+5:20(2)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové7:40+2:03(3)3:45+1:16(4)4:56+0:40(7)1:49+0:15(3)3:38+0:30(2)2:140:00(1)2:18+0:45(8)0:17+0:01(3)
 
3Marešová Klára27:206:22+0:45(2)10:17+2:11(2)15:08+2:36(2)18:13+4:07(3)22:17+5:03(3)24:50+5:22(3)27:04+6:03(3)27:20+6:03(3)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek6:22+0:45(2)3:55+1:26(5)4:51+0:35(5)3:05+1:31(9)4:04+0:56(5)2:33+0:19(4)2:14+0:41(7)0:160:00(1)
 
4Nádeníčková Iva29:038:09+2:32(5)11:32+3:26(4)16:23+3:51(4)19:10+5:04(4)23:55+6:41(4)26:35+7:07(4)28:45+7:44(4)29:03+7:46(4)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek8:09+2:32(5)3:23+0:54(2)4:51+0:35(5)2:47+1:13(6)4:45+1:37(8)2:40+0:26(8)2:10+0:37(6)0:18+0:02(5)
 
5Hankovcová Helena31:2512:38+7:01(12)16:50+8:44(9)21:06+8:34(8)22:56+8:50(7)26:44+9:30(5)29:19+9:51(5)31:06+10:05(5)31:25+10:08(5)
KAM SK Kamenice12:38+7:01(12)4:12+1:43(7)4:160:00(1)1:50+0:16(4)3:48+0:40(3)2:35+0:21(7)1:47+0:14(2)0:19+0:03(8)
 
6Fišarová Eliška32:129:21+3:44(6)12:50+4:44(6)18:15+5:43(6)20:35+6:29(5)26:50+9:36(7)29:50+10:22(6)31:54+10:53(6)32:12+10:55(6)
KRL Kometa Kralovice9:21+3:44(6)3:29+1:00(3)5:25+1:09(9)2:20+0:46(5)6:15+3:07(11)3:00+0:46(10)2:04+0:31(4)0:18+0:02(5)
 
7Nentvichová Julie33:3114:33+8:56(15)18:52+10:46(14)23:09+10:37(9)24:55+10:49(8)28:48+11:34(8)31:21+11:53(8)33:12+12:11(7)33:31+12:14(7)
DOR OK Dobříš14:33+8:56(15)4:19+1:50(9)4:17+0:01(2)1:46+0:12(2)3:53+0:45(4)2:33+0:19(4)1:51+0:18(3)0:19+0:03(8)
 
8Fantová Kateřina34:028:05+2:28(4)12:09+4:03(5)18:13+5:41(5)21:11+7:05(6)26:45+9:31(6)31:19+11:51(7)33:43+12:42(8)34:02+12:45(8)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha8:05+2:28(4)4:04+1:35(6)6:04+1:48(10)2:58+1:24(8)5:34+2:26(10)4:34+2:20(13)2:24+0:51(10)0:19+0:03(8)
 
9Urbančíková Nela35:4913:32+7:55(13)18:16+10:10(12)23:21+10:49(10)26:16+12:10(10)30:27+13:13(9)33:01+13:33(9)35:28+14:27(9)35:49+14:32(9)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek13:32+7:55(13)4:44+2:15(10)5:05+0:49(8)2:55+1:21(7)4:11+1:03(6)2:34+0:20(6)2:27+0:54(11)0:21+0:05(12)
 
10Petříková Adéla38:0510:39+5:02(8)14:54+6:48(7)19:39+7:07(7)25:08+11:02(9)32:52+15:38(11)35:13+15:45(10)37:44+16:43(10)38:05+16:48(10)
MAS KČT Aš10:39+5:02(8)4:15+1:46(8)4:45+0:29(4)5:29+3:55(15)7:44+4:36(12)2:21+0:07(3)2:31+0:58(12)0:21+0:05(12)
 
11Nešporová Marie39:4311:57+6:20(11)17:46+9:40(10)24:03+11:31(12)27:55+13:49(13)32:40+15:26(10)36:40+17:12(11)39:17+18:16(11)39:43+18:26(11)
TTR OOB Třebíč11:57+6:20(11)5:49+3:20(11)6:17+2:01(11)3:52+2:18(13)4:45+1:37(8)4:00+1:46(11)2:37+1:04(13)0:26+0:10(14)
 
12Jirasová Anežka42:0211:39+6:02(10)18:31+10:25(13)28:17+15:45(15)32:17+18:11(15)36:56+19:42(14)39:38+20:10(12)41:42+20:41(12)42:02+20:45(12)
DOR OK Dobříš11:39+6:02(10)6:52+4:23(15)9:46+5:30(15)4:00+2:26(14)4:39+1:31(7)2:42+0:28(9)2:04+0:31(4)0:20+0:04(11)
 
13Křížová Daniela43:4910:11+4:34(7)16:21+8:15(8)23:54+11:22(11)27:21+13:15(11)35:14+18:00(12)40:35+21:07(13)43:32+22:31(13)43:49+22:32(13)
MAS KČT Aš10:11+4:34(7)6:10+3:41(12)7:33+3:17(13)3:27+1:53(12)7:53+4:45(14)5:21+3:07(14)2:57+1:24(15)0:17+0:01(3)
 
14Náměstková Radka43:5711:35+5:58(9)17:52+9:46(11)24:13+11:41(13)27:36+13:30(12)36:47+19:33(13)41:17+21:49(14)43:39+22:38(14)43:57+22:40(14)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha11:35+5:58(9)6:17+3:48(14)6:21+2:05(12)3:23+1:49(10)9:11+6:03(15)4:30+2:16(12)2:22+0:49(9)0:18+0:02(5)
 
15Riesslerová Eliška48:0114:08+8:31(14)20:24+12:18(15)27:58+15:26(14)31:23+17:17(14)39:15+22:01(15)44:39+25:11(15)47:35+26:34(15)48:01+26:44(15)
OTK OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice14:08+8:31(14)6:16+3:47(13)7:34+3:18(14)3:25+1:51(11)7:52+4:44(13)5:24+3:10(15)2:56+1:23(14)0:26+0:10(14)
 
 
Janečková Josefínanest.-----------------------------------
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
 
 
 
 
D14 (21)3,5 km 105 m7 K
místoJménoČas
1(126)2(142)3(109)4(111)5(102)6(114)7(100)C
 
1Peterová Jana29:007:410:00(1)9:080:00(1)13:220:00(1)16:130:00(1)21:370:00(1)25:540:00(1)28:420:00(1)29:000:00(1)
DOB KOB Dobruška7:410:00(1)1:270:00(1)4:140:00(1)2:51+0:01(2)5:24+0:05(2)4:17+0:18(2)2:48+0:02(2)0:18+0:03(6)
 
2Kosová Tereza30:447:56+0:15(3)9:45+0:37(3)14:40+1:18(3)17:30+1:17(2)22:59+1:22(2)27:30+1:36(2)30:24+1:42(2)30:44+1:44(2)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn7:56+0:15(3)1:49+0:22(8)4:55+0:41(3)2:500:00(1)5:29+0:10(4)4:31+0:32(5)2:54+0:08(6)0:20+0:05(12)
 
3Thýnová Nikola31:197:46+0:05(2)9:29+0:21(2)14:31+1:09(2)17:38+1:25(3)23:18+1:41(3)28:14+2:20(3)31:02+2:20(3)31:19+2:19(3)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové7:46+0:05(2)1:43+0:16(5)5:02+0:48(4)3:07+0:17(9)5:40+0:21(6)4:56+0:57(9)2:48+0:02(2)0:17+0:02(4)
 
4Šklíbová Veronika31:598:53+1:12(4)10:34+1:26(5)15:20+1:58(4)18:11+1:58(4)23:30+1:53(4)28:19+2:25(4)31:39+2:57(4)31:59+2:59(4)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn8:53+1:12(4)1:41+0:14(4)4:46+0:32(2)2:51+0:01(2)5:190:00(1)4:49+0:50(8)3:20+0:34(12)0:20+0:05(12)
 
5Dědková Teodora32:189:03+1:22(6)10:55+1:47(7)16:11+2:49(6)19:12+2:59(5)24:37+3:00(5)29:03+3:09(5)32:00+3:18(5)32:18+3:18(5)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha9:03+1:22(6)1:52+0:25(10)5:16+1:02(6)3:01+0:11(8)5:25+0:06(3)4:26+0:27(3)2:57+0:11(7)0:18+0:03(6)
 
6Tokárová Regina34:178:55+1:14(5)10:29+1:21(4)16:28+3:06(7)19:37+3:24(6)25:34+3:57(6)30:00+4:06(6)33:56+5:14(6)34:17+5:17(6)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek8:55+1:14(5)1:34+0:07(3)5:59+1:45(7)3:09+0:19(10)5:57+0:38(8)4:26+0:27(3)3:56+1:10(16)0:21+0:06(17)
 
7Bruková Magda34:249:03+1:22(6)10:48+1:40(6)16:03+2:41(5)20:29+4:16(7)26:30+4:53(7)31:15+5:21(7)34:08+5:26(7)34:24+5:24(7)
TRI TJ TŽ Třinec9:03+1:22(6)1:45+0:18(7)5:15+1:01(5)4:26+1:36(15)6:01+0:42(10)4:45+0:46(7)2:53+0:07(5)0:16+0:01(2)
 
8Moiseeva Tanya34:4211:15+3:34(13)13:06+3:58(12)19:12+5:50(11)22:09+5:56(10)27:42+6:05(9)31:41+5:47(8)34:27+5:45(8)34:42+5:42(8)
16U Gorelov11:15+3:34(13)1:51+0:24(9)6:06+1:52(8)2:57+0:07(5)5:33+0:14(5)3:590:00(1)2:460:00(1)0:150:00(1)
 
9Vyhnálková Marie35:439:55+2:14(10)11:23+2:15(8)18:29+5:07(8)21:25+5:12(8)27:23+5:46(8)32:33+6:39(9)35:25+6:43(9)35:43+6:43(9)
RIC OB Říčany9:55+2:14(10)1:28+0:01(2)7:06+2:52(11)2:56+0:06(4)5:58+0:39(9)5:10+1:11(11)2:52+0:06(4)0:18+0:03(6)
 
10Auerműllerová Anna36:359:20+1:39(8)11:30+2:22(9)18:50+5:28(9)22:11+5:58(11)27:58+6:21(10)33:02+7:08(10)36:17+7:35(10)36:35+7:35(10)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno9:20+1:39(8)2:10+0:43(14)7:20+3:06(13)3:21+0:31(12)5:47+0:28(7)5:04+1:05(10)3:15+0:29(11)0:18+0:03(6)
 
11Škáchová Magdalena40:459:35+1:54(9)11:43+2:35(10)19:28+6:06(12)25:26+9:13(13)32:44+11:07(13)37:28+11:34(11)40:25+11:43(11)40:45+11:45(11)
KAM SK Kamenice9:35+1:54(9)2:08+0:41(12)7:45+3:31(15)5:58+3:08(17)7:18+1:59(12)4:44+0:45(6)2:57+0:11(7)0:20+0:05(12)
 
12Nádeníčková Pavla41:199:59+2:18(11)12:05+2:57(11)18:52+5:30(10)21:50+5:37(9)31:43+10:06(12)37:39+11:45(12)41:02+12:20(12)41:19+12:19(12)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek9:59+2:18(11)2:06+0:39(11)6:47+2:33(10)2:58+0:08(6)9:53+4:34(16)5:56+1:57(13)3:23+0:37(13)0:17+0:02(4)
 
13Mudrová Lenka43:0610:39+2:58(12)13:22+4:14(13)19:51+6:29(13)23:08+6:55(12)30:49+9:12(11)39:07+13:13(13)42:47+14:05(13)43:06+14:06(13)
KRL Kometa Kralovice10:39+2:58(12)2:43+1:16(15)6:29+2:15(9)3:17+0:27(11)7:41+2:22(14)8:18+4:19(17)3:40+0:54(14)0:19+0:04(10)
 
14Lučanová Barbora46:0419:32+11:51(19)21:16+12:08(18)28:22+15:00(16)31:21+15:08(15)37:23+15:46(15)42:41+16:47(14)45:48+17:06(14)46:04+17:04(14)
MAS KČT Aš19:32+11:51(19)1:44+0:17(6)7:06+2:52(11)2:59+0:09(7)6:02+0:43(11)5:18+1:19(12)3:07+0:21(9)0:16+0:01(2)
27:03
*143
 
15Šlechtová Tereza47:0713:23+5:42(16)15:31+6:23(14)23:15+9:53(14)27:07+10:54(14)36:22+14:45(14)43:00+17:06(15)46:43+18:01(15)47:07+18:07(15)
KRL Kometa Kralovice13:23+5:42(16)2:08+0:41(12)7:44+3:30(14)3:52+1:02(13)9:15+3:56(15)6:38+2:39(15)3:43+0:57(15)0:24+0:09(19)
 
16Svobodová Anna51:4815:17+7:36(17)18:34+9:26(16)28:53+15:31(17)32:45+16:32(16)40:14+18:37(16)47:28+21:34(16)51:29+22:47(16)51:48+22:48(16)
KTA SK Kotnov Tábor15:17+7:36(17)3:17+1:50(16)10:19+6:05(17)3:52+1:02(13)7:29+2:10(13)7:14+3:15(16)4:01+1:15(17)0:19+0:04(10)
 
17Náměstková Denisa56:3311:40+3:59(14)19:30+10:22(17)27:57+14:35(15)35:56+19:43(17)46:27+24:50(17)53:01+27:07(17)56:13+27:31(17)56:33+27:33(17)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha11:40+3:59(14)7:50+6:23(19)8:27+4:13(16)7:59+5:09(19)10:31+5:12(17)6:34+2:35(14)3:12+0:26(10)0:20+0:05(12)
 
18Ash Kristina66:3813:18+5:37(15)17:07+7:59(15)30:14+16:52(18)36:05+19:52(18)50:30+28:53(18)61:24+35:30(18)66:17+37:35(18)66:38+37:38(18)
OCB OC České Budějovice13:18+5:37(15)3:49+2:22(17)13:07+8:53(18)5:51+3:01(16)14:25+9:06(19)10:54+6:55(18)4:53+2:07(18)0:21+0:06(17)
 
19Sadílková Iva80:0722:47+15:06(20)26:57+17:49(19)41:18+27:56(19)48:03+31:50(19)61:31+39:54(19)73:49+47:55(19)79:42+51:00(19)80:07+51:07(19)
VIC OB Vizovice22:47+15:06(20)4:10+2:43(18)14:21+10:07(19)6:45+3:55(18)13:28+8:09(18)12:18+8:19(19)5:53+3:07(19)0:25+0:10(20)
 
 
Kováříková Mariedisk18:11+10:30(18)--------------------26:3834:0834:28
KAM SK Kamenice18:11+10:30(18)8:277:300:20+0:05(12)
 
Držková Berenikanest.-----------------------------------
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
 
 
 
 
D16 (22)4,6 km 170 m11 K
místoJménoČas
1(148)2(152)3(127)4(131)5(147)6(110)7(111)8(112)9(116)
10(115)11(100)C
 
1Semrádová Jana55:164:120:00(1)9:000:00(1)15:110:00(1)23:320:00(1)28:010:00(1)37:180:00(1)42:340:00(1)46:160:00(1)48:290:00(1)
CHC K.O.B. Choceň4:120:00(1)4:480:00(1)6:110:00(1)8:21+0:07(2)4:29+2:06(15)9:170:00(1)5:16+0:12(4)3:42+0:12(4)2:130:00(1)
53:150:00(1)54:580:00(1)55:160:00(1)
4:46+0:21(4)1:43+0:02(2)0:18+0:02(6)
 
2Švancárová Veronika61:326:11+1:59(12)11:49+2:49(7)18:46+3:35(4)27:16+3:44(4)29:39+1:38(4)39:27+2:09(2)45:45+3:11(3)49:49+3:33(3)53:33+5:04(3)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum6:11+1:59(12)5:38+0:50(7)6:57+0:46(4)8:30+0:16(3)2:230:00(1)9:48+0:31(2)6:18+1:14(9)4:04+0:34(8)3:44+1:31(14)
58:48+5:33(2)61:10+6:12(2)61:32+6:16(2)
5:15+0:50(5)2:22+0:41(12)0:22+0:06(16)
 
3Kopecká Johana64:034:33+0:21(2)10:03+1:03(4)16:59+1:48(3)26:12+2:40(3)29:24+1:23(3)39:34+2:16(3)44:39+2:05(2)48:14+1:58(2)51:20+2:51(2)
VSP USK Praha4:33+0:21(2)5:30+0:42(5)6:56+0:45(3)9:13+0:59(9)3:12+0:49(8)10:10+0:53(4)5:05+0:01(2)3:35+0:05(2)3:06+0:53(8)
61:51+8:36(3)63:45+8:47(3)64:03+8:47(3)
10:31+6:06(18)1:54+0:13(5)0:18+0:02(6)
 
4Fürstová Anna64:164:35+0:23(3)9:53+0:53(2)21:50+6:39(9)30:28+6:56(7)35:23+7:22(9)46:10+8:52(8)51:37+9:03(7)55:07+8:51(5)57:44+9:15(4)
LLI TJ Loko Liberec4:35+0:23(3)5:18+0:30(3)11:57+5:46(20)8:38+0:24(4)4:55+2:32(16)10:47+1:30(6)5:27+0:23(5)3:300:00(1)2:37+0:24(5)
62:09+8:54(4)63:57+8:59(4)64:16+9:00(4)
4:250:00(1)1:48+0:07(4)0:19+0:03(9)
 
5Dundáčková Julie65:485:47+1:35(10)11:44+2:44(6)20:00+4:49(6)29:33+6:01(5)33:25+5:24(6)45:09+7:51(6)51:13+8:39(5)55:10+8:54(6)57:44+9:15(4)
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec5:47+1:35(10)5:57+1:09(8)8:16+2:05(8)9:33+1:19(12)3:52+1:29(12)11:44+2:27(9)6:04+1:00(8)3:57+0:27(7)2:34+0:21(4)
63:30+10:15(5)65:31+10:33(5)65:48+10:32(5)
5:46+1:21(6)2:01+0:20(6)0:17+0:01(3)
 
6Nentvichová Klára66:086:44+2:32(14)12:52+3:52(11)24:41+9:30(17)32:55+9:23(11)35:47+7:46(11)48:23+11:05(11)53:27+10:53(10)57:11+10:55(9)59:42+11:13(8)
DOR OK Dobříš6:44+2:32(14)6:08+1:20(9)11:49+5:38(19)8:140:00(1)2:52+0:29(2)12:36+3:19(10)5:040:00(1)3:44+0:14(5)2:31+0:18(3)
64:11+10:56(6)65:52+10:54(6)66:08+10:52(6)
4:29+0:04(2)1:410:00(1)0:160:00(1)
 
7Marešová Alexandra67:435:33+1:21(7)12:27+3:27(9)23:37+8:26(13)32:59+9:27(13)35:51+7:50(12)45:55+8:37(7)51:33+8:59(6)55:51+9:35(7)58:50+10:21(6)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek5:33+1:21(7)6:54+2:06(13)11:10+4:59(17)9:22+1:08(10)2:52+0:29(2)10:04+0:47(3)5:38+0:34(6)4:18+0:48(10)2:59+0:46(6)
64:37+11:22(7)67:23+12:25(7)67:43+12:27(7)
5:47+1:22(7)2:46+1:05(18)0:20+0:04(11)
 
8Biersaková Dagmar68:014:41+0:29(4)9:56+0:56(3)16:57+1:46(2)25:50+2:18(2)28:43+0:42(2)43:20+6:02(4)49:17+6:43(4)53:01+6:45(4)59:34+11:05(7)
KRL Kometa Kralovice4:41+0:29(4)5:15+0:27(2)7:01+0:50(5)8:53+0:39(6)2:53+0:30(4)14:37+5:20(13)5:57+0:53(7)3:44+0:14(5)6:33+4:20(20)
65:25+12:10(8)67:37+12:39(8)68:01+12:45(8)
5:51+1:26(8)2:12+0:31(9)0:24+0:08(18)
 
9Hájková Eliška68:184:41+0:29(4)16:05+7:05(17)22:28+7:17(10)34:29+10:57(15)37:40+9:39(14)50:27+13:09(13)55:33+12:59(13)59:10+12:54(12)61:35+13:06(11)
ZVO OB SK Zvole4:41+0:29(4)11:24+6:36(20)6:23+0:12(2)12:01+3:47(20)3:11+0:48(7)12:47+3:30(11)5:06+0:02(3)3:37+0:07(3)2:25+0:12(2)
66:16+13:01(9)68:01+13:03(9)68:18+13:02(9)
4:41+0:16(3)1:45+0:04(3)0:17+0:01(3)
 
10Doležalová Dorotka70:545:42+1:30(9)13:06+4:06(12)20:46+5:35(7)30:30+6:58(8)34:13+6:12(7)44:48+7:30(5)52:33+9:59(8)57:01+10:45(8)60:30+12:01(9)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň5:42+1:30(9)7:24+2:36(14)7:40+1:29(6)9:44+1:30(13)3:43+1:20(10)10:35+1:18(5)7:45+2:41(16)4:28+0:58(12)3:29+1:16(11)
68:06+14:51(11)70:37+15:39(10)70:54+15:38(10)
7:36+3:11(15)2:31+0:50(14)0:17+0:01(3)
 
11Pohořalá Anna71:027:00+2:48(15)13:09+4:09(13)21:46+6:35(8)31:59+8:27(10)35:42+7:41(10)46:39+9:21(9)53:13+10:39(9)57:57+11:41(10)61:35+13:06(11)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem7:00+2:48(15)6:09+1:21(10)8:37+2:26(10)10:13+1:59(15)3:43+1:20(10)10:57+1:40(8)6:34+1:30(10)4:44+1:14(16)3:38+1:25(12)
67:58+14:43(10)70:42+15:44(11)71:02+15:46(11)
6:23+1:58(12)2:44+1:03(17)0:20+0:04(11)
 
12Svobodová Jana72:565:36+1:24(8)13:14+4:14(14)23:45+8:34(14)34:00+10:28(14)37:38+9:37(13)48:32+11:14(12)55:07+12:33(12)59:43+13:27(13)63:37+15:08(13)
KTA SK Kotnov Tábor5:36+1:24(8)7:38+2:50(15)10:31+4:20(15)10:15+2:01(16)3:38+1:15(9)10:54+1:37(7)6:35+1:31(11)4:36+1:06(13)3:54+1:41(16)
69:54+16:39(12)72:40+17:42(13)72:56+17:40(12)
6:17+1:52(11)2:46+1:05(18)0:160:00(1)
 
13Zimmerová Kateřina72:595:11+0:59(6)11:55+2:55(8)19:55+4:44(5)29:55+6:23(6)32:52+4:51(5)47:00+9:42(10)53:39+11:05(11)58:15+11:59(11)61:15+12:46(10)
ZVO OB SK Zvole5:11+0:59(6)6:44+1:56(12)8:00+1:49(7)10:00+1:46(14)2:57+0:34(6)14:08+4:51(12)6:39+1:35(12)4:36+1:06(13)3:00+0:47(7)
69:59+16:44(13)72:37+17:39(12)72:59+17:43(13)
8:44+4:19(17)2:38+0:57(16)0:22+0:06(16)
 
14Illnerová Kateřina79:029:56+5:44(19)16:15+7:15(18)25:43+10:32(18)35:11+11:39(17)39:21+11:20(16)54:15+16:57(14)62:39+20:05(14)67:02+20:46(14)70:19+21:50(14)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka9:56+5:44(19)6:19+1:31(11)9:28+3:17(12)9:28+1:14(11)4:10+1:47(13)14:54+5:37(14)8:24+3:20(17)4:23+0:53(11)3:17+1:04(10)
76:21+23:06(14)78:37+23:39(14)79:02+23:46(14)
6:02+1:37(9)2:16+0:35(10)0:25+0:09(19)
 
15Kyselová Nela85:126:40+2:28(13)14:35+5:35(15)24:18+9:07(16)35:40+12:08(18)40:37+12:36(18)55:39+18:21(15)66:00+23:26(15)70:16+24:00(15)75:39+27:10(15)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem6:40+2:28(13)7:55+3:07(16)9:43+3:32(13)11:22+3:08(18)4:57+2:34(17)15:02+5:45(15)10:21+5:17(20)4:16+0:46(9)5:23+3:10(19)
82:32+29:17(15)84:52+29:54(15)85:12+29:56(15)
6:53+2:28(13)2:20+0:39(11)0:20+0:04(11)
 
16Albrechtová Iveta86:477:08+2:56(17)12:32+3:32(10)23:09+7:58(12)35:00+11:28(16)39:13+11:12(15)57:49+20:31(17)68:03+25:29(17)72:45+26:29(17)77:17+28:48(17)
KAM SK Kamenice7:08+2:56(17)5:24+0:36(4)10:37+4:26(16)11:51+3:37(19)4:13+1:50(14)18:36+9:19(16)10:14+5:10(19)4:42+1:12(15)4:32+2:19(17)
84:22+31:07(16)86:27+31:29(16)86:47+31:31(16)
7:05+2:40(14)2:05+0:24(7)0:20+0:04(11)
 
17Pelcová Tereza91:545:47+1:35(10)11:17+2:17(5)22:39+7:28(11)31:43+8:11(9)34:36+6:35(8)57:06+19:48(16)66:23+23:49(16)71:26+25:10(16)76:21+27:52(16)
MAS KČT Aš5:47+1:35(10)5:30+0:42(5)11:22+5:11(18)9:04+0:50(8)2:53+0:30(4)22:30+13:13(18)9:17+4:13(18)5:03+1:33(17)4:55+2:42(18)
88:07+34:52(17)91:29+36:31(17)91:54+36:38(17)
11:46+7:21(20)3:22+1:41(20)0:25+0:09(19)
 
18Kovalčíková Taťána93:217:05+2:53(16)16:48+7:48(19)26:50+11:39(19)38:09+14:37(20)43:21+15:20(19)65:01+27:43(19)72:23+29:49(19)79:23+33:07(18)82:35+34:06(18)
DOR OK Dobříš7:05+2:53(16)9:43+4:55(19)10:02+3:51(14)11:19+3:05(17)5:12+2:49(18)21:40+12:23(17)7:22+2:18(15)7:00+3:30(18)3:12+0:59(9)
90:33+37:18(18)93:01+38:03(18)93:21+38:05(18)
7:58+3:33(16)2:28+0:47(13)0:20+0:04(11)
 
19Glöcknerová Anna97:3311:23+7:11(20)19:20+10:20(20)27:57+12:46(20)36:56+13:24(19)43:32+15:31(20)68:39+31:21(20)75:52+33:18(20)85:08+38:52(19)88:48+40:19(19)
KUL KOB Ústí nad Labem11:23+7:11(20)7:57+3:09(17)8:37+2:26(10)8:59+0:45(7)6:36+4:13(19)25:07+15:50(20)7:13+2:09(14)9:16+5:46(19)3:40+1:27(13)
95:04+41:49(19)97:15+42:17(19)97:33+42:17(19)
6:16+1:51(10)2:11+0:30(8)0:18+0:02(6)
 
20Vostřelová Pavlína108:137:17+3:05(18)15:50+6:50(16)24:07+8:56(15)32:57+9:25(12)39:57+11:56(17)64:34+27:16(18)71:44+29:10(18)89:57+43:41(20)93:49+45:20(20)
KUL KOB Ústí nad Labem7:17+3:05(18)8:33+3:45(18)8:17+2:06(9)8:50+0:36(5)7:00+4:37(20)24:37+15:20(19)7:10+2:06(13)18:13+14:43(20)3:52+1:39(15)
105:21+52:06(20)107:54+52:56(20)108:13+52:57(20)
11:32+7:07(19)2:33+0:52(15)0:19+0:03(9)
 
 
Mikešová Adélanest.---------------------------------------------
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
----------
 
Hanáková Lenkanest.---------------------------------------------
KRL Kometa Kralovice
----------
 
 
 
 
D18 (11)5,5 km 150 m9 K
místoJménoČas
1(147)2(101)3(134)4(141)5(131)6(146)7(112)8(115)9(100)
C
 
1Štičková Anna44:527:380:00(1)10:550:00(1)19:250:00(1)20:510:00(1)27:210:00(1)37:290:00(1)38:540:00(1)43:010:00(1)44:350:00(1)
LLI TJ Loko Liberec7:380:00(1)3:170:00(1)8:300:00(1)1:26+0:01(2)6:30+0:23(2)10:080:00(1)1:25+0:03(3)4:070:00(1)1:34+0:05(2)
44:520:00(1)
0:170:00(1)
 
2Čechová Tereza46:489:27+1:49(3)12:57+2:02(2)21:46+2:21(2)23:11+2:20(2)29:18+1:57(2)39:27+1:58(2)40:49+1:55(2)45:02+2:01(2)46:31+1:56(2)
SJI OK Jihlava9:27+1:49(3)3:30+0:13(2)8:49+0:19(2)1:250:00(1)6:070:00(1)10:09+0:01(2)1:220:00(1)4:13+0:06(2)1:290:00(1)
46:48+1:56(2)
0:170:00(1)
 
3Šiková Barbora59:069:15+1:37(2)15:39+4:44(5)27:14+7:49(3)28:44+7:53(3)37:09+9:48(3)49:34+12:05(3)50:58+12:04(3)57:06+14:05(3)58:47+14:12(3)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň9:15+1:37(2)6:24+3:07(7)11:35+3:05(3)1:30+0:05(3)8:25+2:18(6)12:25+2:17(3)1:24+0:02(2)6:08+2:01(6)1:41+0:12(3)
59:06+14:14(3)
0:19+0:02(3)
 
4Kovářová Lenka64:1110:18+2:40(5)14:52+3:57(3)28:43+9:18(4)30:26+9:35(4)38:26+11:05(4)53:37+16:08(4)55:34+16:40(4)61:51+18:50(4)63:50+19:15(4)
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice10:18+2:40(5)4:34+1:17(3)13:51+5:21(5)1:43+0:18(5)8:00+1:53(3)15:11+5:03(7)1:57+0:35(5)6:17+2:10(7)1:59+0:30(6)
64:11+19:19(4)
0:21+0:04(7)
 
5Linková Alena64:5311:40+4:02(7)17:00+6:05(6)30:45+11:20(6)32:28+11:37(6)40:51+13:30(5)54:38+17:09(5)56:39+17:45(5)62:33+19:32(5)64:32+19:57(5)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov11:40+4:02(7)5:20+2:03(5)13:45+5:15(4)1:43+0:18(5)8:23+2:16(5)13:47+3:39(5)2:01+0:39(6)5:54+1:47(4)1:59+0:30(6)
64:53+20:01(5)
0:21+0:04(7)
 
6Tesařová Jana65:2810:15+2:37(4)14:53+3:58(4)29:14+9:49(5)31:33+10:42(5)40:52+13:31(6)55:11+17:42(6)57:18+18:24(6)63:14+20:13(6)65:05+20:30(6)
TRI TJ TŽ Třinec10:15+2:37(4)4:38+1:21(4)14:21+5:51(6)2:19+0:54(7)9:19+3:12(7)14:19+4:11(6)2:07+0:45(7)5:56+1:49(5)1:51+0:22(4)
65:28+20:36(6)
0:23+0:06(9)
 
7Horvátová Hana68:4910:47+3:09(6)20:15+9:20(8)34:54+15:29(7)36:31+15:40(7)44:53+17:32(7)58:38+21:09(7)60:45+21:51(7)66:36+23:35(7)68:30+23:55(7)
ASU Magnus Orienteering10:47+3:09(6)9:28+6:11(9)14:39+6:09(7)1:37+0:12(4)8:22+2:15(4)13:45+3:37(4)2:07+0:45(7)5:51+1:44(3)1:54+0:25(5)
68:49+23:57(7)
0:19+0:02(3)
 
8Hlinovská Johana85:0014:25+6:47(9)20:39+9:44(9)37:37+18:12(8)39:56+19:05(8)52:22+25:01(8)71:21+33:52(8)73:15+34:21(8)82:37+39:36(8)84:40+40:05(8)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň14:25+6:47(9)6:14+2:57(6)16:58+8:28(8)2:19+0:54(7)12:26+6:19(9)18:59+8:51(9)1:54+0:32(4)9:22+5:15(8)2:03+0:34(8)
85:00+40:08(8)
0:20+0:03(5)
 
9Šafrhansová Lucie99:3613:17+5:39(8)19:54+8:59(7)50:34+31:09(9)54:22+33:31(9)64:23+37:02(9)83:01+45:32(9)86:40+47:46(9)97:08+54:07(9)99:16+54:41(9)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň13:17+5:39(8)6:37+3:20(8)30:40+22:10(9)3:48+2:23(9)10:01+3:54(8)18:38+8:30(8)3:39+2:17(9)10:28+6:21(9)2:08+0:39(9)
99:36+54:44(9)
0:20+0:03(5)
 
 
Smrčková Dominikanest.---------------------------------------------
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum
 
Hanáková Magdanest.---------------------------------------------
KRL Kometa Kralovice
 
 
 
 
D20 (4)6,9 km 280 m11 K
místoJménoČas
1(110)2(111)3(109)4(128)5(139)6(107)7(141)8(101)9(148)
10(113)11(100)C
 
1Tužilová Magdaléna61:573:110:00(1)7:390:00(1)9:210:00(1)12:100:00(1)27:260:00(1)28:490:00(1)32:220:00(1)40:560:00(1)53:410:00(1)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno3:110:00(1)4:28+0:04(2)1:420:00(1)2:490:00(1)15:160:00(1)1:23+0:15(2)3:330:00(1)8:340:00(1)12:450:00(1)
59:560:00(1)61:420:00(1)61:570:00(1)
6:150:00(1)1:460:00(1)0:150:00(1)
 
2Svobodová Lenka78:053:48+0:37(3)9:01+1:22(3)11:04+1:43(3)15:20+3:10(3)38:45+11:19(3)39:53+11:04(3)44:44+12:22(3)54:48+13:52(3)68:09+14:28(3)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové3:48+0:37(3)5:13+0:49(3)2:03+0:21(2)4:16+1:27(4)23:25+8:09(3)1:080:00(1)4:51+1:18(3)10:04+1:30(3)13:21+0:36(2)
75:55+15:59(3)77:46+16:04(2)78:05+16:08(2)
7:46+1:31(2)1:51+0:05(2)0:19+0:04(2)
 
3Hrabánková Klára78:213:24+0:13(2)7:48+0:09(2)10:00+0:39(2)13:33+1:23(2)32:07+4:41(2)34:03+5:14(2)38:15+5:53(2)48:17+7:21(2)64:20+10:39(2)
PGP SK Praga3:24+0:13(2)4:240:00(1)2:12+0:30(3)3:33+0:44(2)18:34+3:18(2)1:56+0:48(3)4:12+0:39(2)10:02+1:28(2)16:03+3:18(3)
75:23+15:27(2)78:01+16:19(3)78:21+16:24(3)
11:03+4:48(3)2:38+0:52(3)0:20+0:05(3)
 
 
Kulhavá Eliškavzdal5:37+2:26(4)11:59+4:20(4)15:14+5:53(4)19:23+7:13(4)--------------------31:12
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:37+2:26(4)6:22+1:58(4)3:15+1:33(4)4:09+1:20(3)11:49
45:3148:4749:10
14:193:160:23+0:08(4)
 
 
 
 
D21K (39)4,1 km 130 m8 K
místoJménoČas
1(127)2(145)3(137)4(147)5(105)6(102)7(115)8(100)C
 
1Procházková Zuzana37:493:360:00(1)4:420:00(1)9:080:00(1)15:280:00(1)17:110:00(1)30:110:00(1)35:280:00(1)37:290:00(1)37:490:00(1)
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín3:360:00(1)1:06+0:01(2)4:26+0:04(3)6:20+0:05(2)1:43+0:25(4)13:00+0:03(3)5:17+0:05(2)2:01+0:20(13)0:20+0:03(7)
 
2Ondřejová Dita Terezie38:264:21+0:45(11)5:32+0:50(10)10:05+0:57(7)16:34+1:06(4)18:04+0:53(3)31:03+0:52(3)36:25+0:57(2)38:07+0:38(2)38:26+0:37(2)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:21+0:45(11)1:11+0:06(4)4:33+0:11(4)6:29+0:14(3)1:30+0:12(2)12:59+0:02(2)5:22+0:10(3)1:42+0:01(2)0:19+0:02(5)
 
3Urbánková Kateřina38:493:52+0:16(3)4:57+0:15(2)9:19+0:11(2)17:11+1:43(8)18:29+1:18(6)31:38+1:27(4)36:50+1:22(4)38:31+1:02(3)38:49+1:00(3)
ONO SKOB Ostrov3:52+0:16(3)1:050:00(1)4:220:00(1)7:52+1:37(14)1:180:00(1)13:09+0:12(5)5:120:00(1)1:410:00(1)0:18+0:01(2)
 
4Otrubová Johana39:073:44+0:08(2)4:57+0:15(2)9:21+0:13(3)15:36+0:08(2)17:23+0:12(2)30:20+0:09(2)36:39+1:11(3)38:45+1:16(4)39:07+1:18(4)
KON KOB Konice3:44+0:08(2)1:13+0:08(5)4:24+0:02(2)6:150:00(1)1:47+0:29(6)12:570:00(1)6:19+1:07(9)2:06+0:25(17)0:22+0:05(16)
 
5Matějů Kateřina39:284:10+0:34(7)5:25+0:43(7)10:02+0:54(6)16:59+1:31(7)18:38+1:27(7)31:43+1:32(5)37:25+1:57(5)39:10+1:41(5)39:28+1:39(5)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering4:10+0:34(7)1:15+0:10(7)4:37+0:15(6)6:57+0:42(8)1:39+0:21(3)13:05+0:08(4)5:42+0:30(5)1:45+0:04(3)0:18+0:01(2)
 
6Novotná Barbora40:004:09+0:33(6)5:16+0:34(5)9:51+0:43(4)16:29+1:01(3)18:27+1:16(5)32:35+2:24(7)38:13+2:45(6)40:10+2:41(6)40:28+2:11(6)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis4:09+0:33(6)1:07+0:02(3)4:35+0:13(5)6:38+0:23(5)1:58+0:40(14)14:08+1:11(10)5:38+0:26(4)1:57+0:16(7)0:18+0:01(2)
 
7Skripniková Petra42:074:03+0:27(5)5:22+0:40(6)9:59+0:51(5)17:31+2:03(9)19:15+2:04(9)32:34+2:23(6)39:42+4:14(7)41:41+4:12(7)42:07+4:18(7)
SCP OK Sparta Praha4:03+0:27(5)1:19+0:14(11)4:37+0:15(6)7:32+1:17(12)1:44+0:26(5)13:19+0:22(6)7:08+1:56(14)1:59+0:18(9)0:26+0:09(26)
 
8Gabrovská Lucie42:433:54+0:18(4)5:11+0:29(4)10:06+0:58(8)16:36+1:08(5)18:25+1:14(4)33:26+3:15(9)40:07+4:39(8)42:23+4:54(8)42:43+4:54(8)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha3:54+0:18(4)1:17+0:12(10)4:55+0:33(11)6:30+0:15(4)1:49+0:31(7)15:01+2:04(12)6:41+1:29(11)2:16+0:35(21)0:20+0:03(7)
 
9Kozumplíková Alice44:004:16+0:40(10)5:29+0:47(8)10:17+1:09(9)16:57+1:29(6)18:46+1:35(8)32:49+2:38(8)41:40+6:12(10)43:39+6:10(10)44:00+6:11(9)
RBK SK Radioklub Blansko4:16+0:40(10)1:13+0:08(5)4:48+0:26(8)6:40+0:25(6)1:49+0:31(7)14:03+1:06(9)8:51+3:39(23)1:59+0:18(9)0:21+0:04(11)
 
9Mervartová Kristýna44:004:46+1:10(14)6:09+1:27(13)11:26+2:18(12)18:34+3:06(10)20:46+3:35(10)34:29+4:18(10)41:38+6:10(9)43:37+6:08(9)44:00+6:11(9)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno4:46+1:10(14)1:23+0:18(16)5:17+0:55(15)7:08+0:53(9)2:12+0:54(18)13:43+0:46(7)7:09+1:57(15)1:59+0:18(9)0:23+0:06(19)
 
11Karbanová Vendula44:504:44+1:08(13)6:04+1:22(11)11:05+1:57(11)21:07+5:39(19)23:03+5:52(18)36:53+6:42(12)42:45+7:17(11)44:30+7:01(11)44:50+7:01(11)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka4:44+1:08(13)1:20+0:15(13)5:01+0:39(12)10:02+3:47(26)1:56+0:38(13)13:50+0:53(8)5:52+0:40(6)1:45+0:04(3)0:20+0:03(7)
 
12Klimplová Zuzana45:554:47+1:11(16)6:18+1:36(14)11:56+2:48(16)19:50+4:22(15)21:42+4:31(13)37:08+6:57(13)43:16+7:48(12)45:33+8:04(12)45:55+8:06(12)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:47+1:11(16)1:31+0:26(17)5:38+1:16(18)7:54+1:39(17)1:52+0:34(11)15:26+2:29(14)6:08+0:56(7)2:17+0:36(22)0:22+0:05(16)
 
13Štoková Mariana46:225:34+1:58(23)6:50+2:08(20)12:02+2:54(17)19:53+4:25(16)22:07+4:56(15)37:44+7:33(14)43:54+8:26(13)45:59+8:30(13)46:22+8:33(13)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka5:34+1:58(23)1:16+0:11(8)5:12+0:50(13)7:51+1:36(13)2:14+0:56(19)15:37+2:40(15)6:10+0:58(8)2:05+0:24(16)0:23+0:06(19)
 
14Držková Markéta46:444:10+0:34(7)5:30+0:48(9)10:54+1:46(10)19:10+3:42(12)21:03+3:52(11)36:47+6:36(11)43:58+8:30(14)46:23+8:54(14)46:44+8:55(14)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:10+0:34(7)1:20+0:15(13)5:24+1:02(16)8:16+2:01(20)1:53+0:35(12)15:44+2:47(16)7:11+1:59(16)2:25+0:44(24)0:21+0:04(11)
 
15Zoubková Jana46:594:46+1:10(14)6:05+1:23(12)11:43+2:35(15)19:35+4:07(14)21:26+4:15(12)38:04+7:53(15)44:30+9:02(15)46:40+9:11(15)46:59+9:10(15)
ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav4:46+1:10(14)1:19+0:14(11)5:38+1:16(18)7:52+1:37(14)1:51+0:33(9)16:38+3:41(20)6:26+1:14(10)2:10+0:29(18)0:19+0:02(5)
 
16Štefková Lucie47:525:07+1:31(19)6:42+2:00(18)11:35+2:27(13)18:55+3:27(11)21:45+4:34(14)38:18+8:07(16)45:35+10:07(16)47:35+10:06(16)47:52+10:03(16)
VBM VSK Mendelu Brno5:07+1:31(19)1:35+0:30(20)4:53+0:31(10)7:20+1:05(10)2:50+1:32(24)16:33+3:36(19)7:17+2:05(18)2:00+0:19(12)0:170:00(1)
 
17Pavlásková Alena50:085:02+1:26(18)6:18+1:36(14)12:10+3:02(18)20:16+4:48(18)22:30+5:19(17)39:52+9:41(19)47:18+11:50(17)49:47+12:18(17)50:08+12:19(17)
LDC KOB Děčín5:02+1:26(18)1:16+0:11(8)5:52+1:30(20)8:06+1:51(19)2:14+0:56(19)17:22+4:25(24)7:26+2:14(19)2:29+0:48(26)0:21+0:04(11)
 
18Uhrová Zuzana50:335:12+1:36(20)6:45+2:03(19)12:12+3:04(19)20:04+4:36(17)22:15+5:04(16)39:30+9:19(18)47:57+12:29(18)50:09+12:40(18)50:33+12:44(18)
VSP USK Praha5:12+1:36(20)1:33+0:28(18)5:27+1:05(17)7:52+1:37(14)2:11+0:53(17)17:15+4:18(22)8:27+3:15(22)2:12+0:31(19)0:24+0:07(22)
 
19Kašparová Šárka51:025:17+1:41(21)6:56+2:14(21)13:22+4:14(24)22:03+6:35(23)24:11+7:00(22)41:10+10:59(21)48:03+12:35(19)50:38+13:09(19)51:02+13:13(19)
AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav5:17+1:41(21)1:39+0:34(22)6:26+2:04(25)8:41+2:26(22)2:08+0:50(16)16:59+4:02(21)6:53+1:41(12)2:35+0:54(29)0:24+0:07(22)
 
20Ondrová Kateřina51:444:57+1:21(17)6:30+1:48(17)12:34+3:26(20)21:17+5:49(20)24:08+6:57(21)40:26+10:15(20)49:25+13:57(21)51:23+13:54(20)51:44+13:55(20)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary4:57+1:21(17)1:33+0:28(18)6:04+1:42(22)8:43+2:28(23)2:51+1:33(25)16:18+3:21(18)8:59+3:47(25)1:58+0:17(8)0:21+0:04(11)
 
21Smolíková Kateřina51:575:46+2:10(24)7:08+2:26(22)13:15+4:07(22)21:17+5:49(20)23:16+6:05(19)41:44+11:33(22)48:56+13:28(20)51:29+14:00(21)51:57+14:08(21)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum5:46+2:10(24)1:22+0:17(15)6:07+1:45(23)8:02+1:47(18)1:59+0:41(15)18:28+5:31(26)7:12+2:00(17)2:33+0:52(27)0:28+0:11(30)
 
22Pekárková Monika54:465:21+1:45(22)7:11+2:29(23)13:20+4:12(23)21:57+6:29(22)26:44+9:33(23)44:31+14:20(24)52:13+16:45(22)54:26+16:57(22)54:46+16:57(22)
RBK SK Radioklub Blansko5:21+1:45(22)1:50+0:45(24)6:09+1:47(24)8:37+2:22(21)4:47+3:29(33)17:47+4:50(25)7:42+2:30(20)2:13+0:32(20)0:20+0:03(7)
 
23Jirků Martina55:474:31+0:55(12)6:25+1:43(16)11:38+2:30(14)26:51+11:23(25)29:07+11:56(25)44:13+14:02(23)53:22+17:54(23)55:26+17:57(23)55:47+17:58(23)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov4:31+0:55(12)1:54+0:49(25)5:13+0:51(14)15:13+8:58(32)2:16+0:58(21)15:06+2:09(13)9:09+3:57(26)2:04+0:23(15)0:21+0:04(11)
 
24Baštová Martina57:264:15+0:39(9)7:44+3:02(24)12:34+3:26(20)19:25+3:57(13)23:38+6:27(20)38:23+8:12(17)55:01+19:33(24)57:02+19:33(24)57:26+19:37(24)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:15+0:39(9)3:29+2:24(33)4:50+0:28(9)6:51+0:36(7)4:13+2:55(31)14:45+1:48(11)16:38+11:26(34)2:01+0:20(13)0:24+0:07(22)
 
25Zakouřilová Kamila59:325:48+2:12(25)7:58+3:16(25)15:58+6:50(26)26:04+10:36(24)28:57+11:46(24)48:04+17:53(25)56:21+20:53(25)59:02+21:33(25)59:32+21:43(25)
TUV SOK TJ Turnov5:48+2:12(25)2:10+1:05(29)8:00+3:38(28)10:06+3:51(27)2:53+1:35(26)19:07+6:10(28)8:17+3:05(21)2:41+1:00(30)0:30+0:13(32)
 
26Batobolotová Balzhima65:207:02+3:26(27)8:59+4:17(27)14:58+5:50(25)28:45+13:17(28)32:48+15:37(27)48:43+18:32(26)63:00+27:32(26)64:54+27:25(26)65:20+27:31(26)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha7:02+3:26(27)1:57+0:52(26)5:59+1:37(21)13:47+7:32(31)4:03+2:45(30)15:55+2:58(17)14:17+9:05(33)1:54+0:13(6)0:26+0:09(26)
 
27Dittrichová Zuzana66:4716:57+13:21(33)18:34+13:52(33)25:27+16:19(33)35:06+19:38(30)37:49+20:38(30)56:45+26:34(28)63:51+28:23(27)66:19+28:50(27)66:47+28:58(27)
KON KOB Konice16:57+13:21(33)1:37+0:32(21)6:53+2:31(26)9:39+3:24(24)2:43+1:25(23)18:56+5:59(27)7:06+1:54(13)2:28+0:47(25)0:28+0:11(30)
 
28Smržová Pája71:455:48+2:12(25)8:18+3:36(26)17:10+8:02(27)28:05+12:37(26)31:30+14:19(26)53:10+22:59(27)67:12+31:44(28)71:15+33:46(28)71:45+33:56(28)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň5:48+2:12(25)2:30+1:25(30)8:52+4:30(32)10:55+4:40(28)3:25+2:07(28)21:40+8:43(31)14:02+8:50(32)4:03+2:22(34)0:30+0:13(32)
 
29Smrčková Věra73:177:08+3:32(29)9:05+4:23(28)17:19+8:11(28)38:10+22:42(33)40:36+23:25(32)59:55+29:44(30)70:05+34:37(29)72:54+35:25(29)73:17+35:28(29)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum7:08+3:32(29)1:57+0:52(26)8:14+3:52(29)20:51+14:36(34)2:26+1:08(22)19:19+6:22(29)10:10+4:58(28)2:49+1:08(31)0:23+0:06(19)
 
30Pullmanová Daniela73:2423:48+20:12(34)27:31+22:49(34)35:50+26:42(34)43:12+27:44(34)45:03+27:52(34)62:18+32:07(31)71:10+35:42(31)73:02+35:33(30)73:24+35:35(30)
PLU TJ Sokol Plumlov23:48+20:12(34)3:43+2:38(34)8:19+3:57(30)7:22+1:07(11)1:51+0:33(9)17:15+4:18(22)8:52+3:40(24)1:52+0:11(5)0:22+0:05(16)
 
31Špinková Markéta73:438:58+5:22(31)11:02+6:20(31)18:38+9:30(30)28:27+12:59(27)36:14+19:03(29)57:31+27:20(29)70:44+35:16(30)73:18+35:49(31)73:43+35:54(31)
44C Neregistrovaní8:58+5:22(31)2:04+0:59(28)7:36+3:14(27)9:49+3:34(25)7:47+6:29(34)21:17+8:20(30)13:13+8:01(31)2:34+0:53(28)0:25+0:08(25)
 
32Pološčuková Lucie76:477:03+3:27(28)9:50+5:08(29)18:37+9:29(29)30:28+15:00(29)33:41+16:30(28)63:01+32:50(32)72:56+37:28(32)76:21+38:52(32)76:47+38:58(32)
SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav7:03+3:27(28)2:47+1:42(32)8:47+4:25(31)11:51+5:36(29)3:13+1:55(27)29:20+16:23(34)9:55+4:43(27)3:25+1:44(33)0:26+0:09(26)
 
33Budilová Jana82:2311:21+7:45(32)13:09+8:27(32)22:13+13:05(32)35:39+20:11(31)39:39+22:28(31)67:25+37:14(33)79:26+43:58(33)81:50+44:21(33)82:23+44:34(33)
KUL KOB Ústí nad Labem11:21+7:45(32)1:48+0:43(23)9:04+4:42(33)13:26+7:11(30)4:00+2:42(29)27:46+14:49(32)12:01+6:49(30)2:24+0:43(23)0:33+0:16(34)
7:34
*145
 
34Prouzová Jitka86:137:50+4:14(30)10:24+5:42(30)21:03+11:55(31)37:20+21:52(32)41:35+24:24(33)70:46+40:35(34)82:25+46:57(34)85:47+48:18(34)86:13+48:24(34)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka7:50+4:14(30)2:34+1:29(31)10:39+6:17(34)16:17+10:02(33)4:15+2:57(32)29:11+16:14(33)11:39+6:27(29)3:22+1:41(32)0:26+0:09(26)
 
 
Zurinková Jananest.----------------------------------------
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
 
Janečková Dagmarnest.----------------------------------------
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
 
Zayats Innanest.----------------------------------------
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
 
Peterková Viktorienest.----------------------------------------
LLI TJ Loko Liberec
 
Krtičková Michaelanest.----------------------------------------
KON KOB Konice
 
 
 
 
D21L (49)6,9 km 280 m11 K
místoJménoČas
1(110)2(111)3(109)4(128)5(139)6(107)7(141)8(101)9(148)
10(113)11(100)C
 
1Hermanová Zuzana53:192:52+0:04(2)6:11+0:08(2)7:53+0:02(2)10:320:00(1)24:200:00(1)25:440:00(1)28:520:00(1)35:230:00(1)45:160:00(1)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:52+0:04(2)3:19+0:06(5)1:42+0:05(4)2:39+0:03(2)13:480:00(1)1:24+0:17(11)3:08+0:13(2)6:310:00(1)9:530:00(1)
51:230:00(1)53:010:00(1)53:190:00(1)
6:07+0:39(6)1:380:00(1)0:18+0:03(7)
 
2Chromá Kateřina54:373:03+0:15(4)6:16+0:13(3)8:05+0:14(3)10:41+0:09(2)25:14+0:54(2)26:27+0:43(2)29:22+0:30(2)36:38+1:15(2)47:14+1:58(2)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno3:03+0:15(4)3:130:00(1)1:49+0:12(8)2:360:00(1)14:33+0:45(4)1:13+0:06(4)2:550:00(1)7:16+0:45(3)10:36+0:43(2)
52:42+1:19(2)54:20+1:19(2)54:37+1:18(2)
5:280:00(1)1:380:00(1)0:17+0:02(3)
 
3Tesařová Markéta57:352:58+0:10(3)6:24+0:21(4)8:38+0:47(7)11:26+0:54(6)25:49+1:29(4)27:28+1:44(4)30:49+1:57(4)38:35+3:12(4)49:41+4:25(3)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno2:58+0:10(3)3:26+0:13(7)2:14+0:37(21)2:48+0:12(4)14:23+0:35(2)1:39+0:32(15)3:21+0:26(5)7:46+1:15(6)11:06+1:13(5)
55:34+4:11(3)57:18+4:17(3)57:35+4:16(3)
5:53+0:25(3)1:44+0:06(5)0:17+0:02(3)
 
4Kabáthová Eva58:223:10+0:22(5)6:27+0:24(5)8:05+0:14(3)10:55+0:23(4)25:50+1:30(5)27:13+1:29(3)30:39+1:47(3)39:32+4:09(6)50:25+5:09(5)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno3:10+0:22(5)3:17+0:04(3)1:38+0:01(2)2:50+0:14(5)14:55+1:07(6)1:23+0:16(10)3:26+0:31(6)8:53+2:22(15)10:53+1:00(3)
56:17+4:54(4)58:03+5:02(4)58:22+5:03(4)
5:52+0:24(2)1:46+0:08(10)0:19+0:04(11)
 
5Hlavová Hana58:493:35+0:47(17)7:16+1:13(11)8:54+1:03(9)11:56+1:24(9)26:22+2:02(6)27:42+1:58(5)31:16+2:24(5)38:27+3:04(3)49:55+4:39(4)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno3:35+0:47(17)3:41+0:28(11)1:38+0:01(2)3:02+0:26(12)14:26+0:38(3)1:20+0:13(7)3:34+0:39(8)7:11+0:40(2)11:28+1:35(7)
56:37+5:14(5)58:28+5:27(5)58:49+5:30(5)
6:42+1:14(11)1:51+0:13(16)0:21+0:06(24)
 
6Košárková Iva59:443:40+0:52(18)7:23+1:20(13)9:19+1:28(12)12:20+1:48(11)26:55+2:35(7)28:35+2:51(7)32:06+3:14(7)39:41+4:18(7)50:45+5:29(6)
AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav3:40+0:52(18)3:43+0:30(12)1:56+0:19(13)3:01+0:25(10)14:35+0:47(5)1:40+0:33(16)3:31+0:36(7)7:35+1:04(4)11:04+1:11(4)
57:37+6:14(6)59:25+6:24(6)59:44+6:25(6)
6:52+1:24(14)1:48+0:10(13)0:19+0:04(11)
 
7Dlouhá Marie60:112:480:00(1)6:030:00(1)7:510:00(1)10:47+0:15(3)25:47+1:27(3)27:44+2:00(6)31:18+2:26(6)39:06+3:43(5)51:48+6:32(7)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:480:00(1)3:15+0:02(2)1:48+0:11(6)2:56+0:20(8)15:00+1:12(7)1:57+0:50(25)3:34+0:39(8)7:48+1:17(7)12:42+2:49(14)
58:08+6:45(7)59:54+6:53(7)60:11+6:52(7)
6:20+0:52(8)1:46+0:08(10)0:17+0:02(3)
 
8Hlavová Jindra60:393:23+0:35(11)6:42+0:39(7)8:19+0:28(5)11:19+0:47(5)27:19+2:59(8)28:38+2:54(8)32:19+3:27(8)40:43+5:20(8)52:39+7:23(8)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno3:23+0:35(11)3:19+0:06(5)1:370:00(1)3:00+0:24(9)16:00+2:12(12)1:19+0:12(6)3:41+0:46(11)8:24+1:53(13)11:56+2:03(11)
58:35+7:12(8)60:20+7:19(8)60:39+7:20(8)
5:56+0:28(4)1:45+0:07(7)0:19+0:04(11)
 
9Vyhnálková Barbora62:393:19+0:31(8)6:36+0:33(6)8:22+0:31(6)11:38+1:06(8)29:48+5:28(15)31:09+5:25(13)34:28+5:36(13)42:52+7:29(12)54:31+9:15(12)
RIC OB Říčany3:19+0:31(8)3:17+0:04(3)1:46+0:09(5)3:16+0:40(18)18:10+4:22(20)1:21+0:14(9)3:19+0:24(4)8:24+1:53(13)11:39+1:46(9)
60:35+9:12(9)62:24+9:23(9)62:39+9:20(9)
6:04+0:36(5)1:49+0:11(14)0:150:00(1)
 
10Rufferová Iva62:583:22+0:34(10)7:08+1:05(10)9:57+2:06(17)12:52+2:20(14)29:06+4:46(11)30:39+4:55(12)34:23+5:31(12)42:41+7:18(11)54:19+9:03(10)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov3:22+0:34(10)3:46+0:33(13)2:49+1:12(31)2:55+0:19(6)16:14+2:26(13)1:33+0:26(12)3:44+0:49(12)8:18+1:47(12)11:38+1:45(8)
60:51+9:28(10)62:37+9:36(10)62:58+9:39(10)
6:32+1:04(10)1:46+0:08(10)0:21+0:06(24)
 
11Hrušková Barbora63:003:42+0:54(19)8:34+2:31(25)10:39+2:48(24)13:50+3:18(20)29:12+4:52(13)30:20+4:36(11)34:08+5:16(10)42:03+6:40(10)54:17+9:01(9)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno3:42+0:54(19)4:52+1:39(31)2:05+0:28(17)3:11+0:35(14)15:22+1:34(10)1:08+0:01(2)3:48+0:53(14)7:55+1:24(8)12:14+2:21(12)
61:01+9:38(11)62:41+9:40(11)63:00+9:41(11)
6:44+1:16(12)1:40+0:02(3)0:19+0:04(11)
 
12Škodová Petra63:353:31+0:43(13)7:28+1:25(14)9:25+1:34(13)12:27+1:55(12)30:28+6:08(17)31:40+5:56(15)35:27+6:35(16)43:09+7:46(13)54:27+9:11(11)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:31+0:43(13)3:57+0:44(15)1:57+0:20(14)3:02+0:26(12)18:01+4:13(19)1:12+0:05(3)3:47+0:52(13)7:42+1:11(5)11:18+1:25(6)
61:31+10:08(12)63:15+10:14(12)63:35+10:16(12)
7:04+1:36(16)1:44+0:06(5)0:20+0:05(18)
 
13Košťálová Petra64:123:33+0:45(14)10:05+4:02(32)11:53+4:02(28)14:48+4:16(26)29:50+5:30(16)31:59+6:15(17)35:11+6:19(14)43:09+7:46(13)55:59+10:43(14)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:33+0:45(14)6:32+3:19(41)1:48+0:11(6)2:55+0:19(6)15:02+1:14(9)2:09+1:02(30)3:12+0:17(3)7:58+1:27(9)12:50+2:57(16)
62:10+10:47(13)63:55+10:54(13)64:12+10:53(13)
6:11+0:43(7)1:45+0:07(7)0:17+0:02(3)
 
14Janatová Lucie65:213:44+0:56(20)7:21+1:18(12)9:15+1:24(11)12:50+2:18(13)29:08+4:48(12)30:15+4:31(10)34:10+5:18(11)43:48+8:25(15)56:43+11:27(15)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:44+0:56(20)3:37+0:24(10)1:54+0:17(11)3:35+0:59(26)16:18+2:30(14)1:070:00(1)3:55+1:00(17)9:38+3:07(22)12:55+3:02(18)
63:07+11:44(15)64:58+11:57(14)65:21+12:02(14)
6:24+0:56(9)1:51+0:13(16)0:23+0:08(31)
 
15Hrstková Vladěna65:234:04+1:16(26)7:56+1:53(18)9:48+1:57(16)13:06+2:34(17)28:07+3:47(9)30:01+4:17(9)33:41+4:49(9)41:51+6:28(9)55:01+9:45(13)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno4:04+1:16(26)3:52+0:39(14)1:52+0:15(10)3:18+0:42(19)15:01+1:13(8)1:54+0:47(22)3:40+0:45(10)8:10+1:39(10)13:10+3:17(21)
62:50+11:27(14)65:02+12:01(15)65:23+12:04(15)
7:49+2:21(20)2:12+0:34(34)0:21+0:06(24)
 
16Šmidrkalová Monika65:313:17+0:29(6)6:44+0:41(8)9:06+1:15(10)12:07+1:35(10)29:45+5:25(14)31:41+5:57(16)35:34+6:42(17)45:03+9:40(16)56:47+11:31(16)
NPA SK LOB Nová Paka3:17+0:29(6)3:27+0:14(8)2:22+0:45(22)3:01+0:25(10)17:38+3:50(17)1:56+0:49(23)3:53+0:58(16)9:29+2:58(20)11:44+1:51(10)
63:32+12:09(16)65:15+12:14(16)65:31+12:12(16)
6:45+1:17(13)1:43+0:05(4)0:16+0:01(2)
 
17Soukupová Lucie67:373:58+1:10(24)8:26+2:23(23)10:26+2:35(20)13:39+3:07(18)31:53+7:33(21)33:09+7:25(20)36:59+8:07(19)45:11+9:48(17)58:27+13:11(17)
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín3:58+1:10(24)4:28+1:15(23)2:00+0:23(16)3:13+0:37(15)18:14+4:26(21)1:16+0:09(5)3:50+0:55(15)8:12+1:41(11)13:16+3:23(23)
65:26+14:03(17)67:17+14:16(17)67:37+14:18(17)
6:59+1:31(15)1:51+0:13(16)0:20+0:05(18)
 
18Doležalová Vendula68:073:45+0:57(21)7:43+1:40(15)9:41+1:50(14)13:01+2:29(16)30:52+6:32(19)32:30+6:46(18)36:25+7:33(18)45:50+10:27(18)58:44+13:28(18)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň3:45+0:57(21)3:58+0:45(16)1:58+0:21(15)3:20+0:44(21)17:51+4:03(18)1:38+0:31(13)3:55+1:00(17)9:25+2:54(18)12:54+3:01(17)
65:55+14:32(18)67:48+14:47(18)68:07+14:48(18)
7:11+1:43(18)1:53+0:15(20)0:19+0:04(11)
 
19Kazdová Lenka69:103:17+0:29(6)7:52+1:49(16)10:28+2:37(21)13:46+3:14(19)31:10+6:50(20)32:51+7:07(19)37:03+8:11(20)46:35+11:12(19)59:04+13:48(19)
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín3:17+0:29(6)4:35+1:22(25)2:36+0:59(27)3:18+0:42(19)17:24+3:36(15)1:41+0:34(17)4:12+1:17(23)9:32+3:01(21)12:29+2:36(13)
67:03+15:40(19)68:52+15:51(19)69:10+15:51(19)
7:59+2:31(23)1:49+0:11(14)0:18+0:03(7)
 
20Peterová Věra70:584:15+1:27(31)8:13+2:10(20)10:21+2:30(18)13:52+3:20(21)32:11+7:51(22)34:39+8:55(22)38:58+10:06(23)48:14+12:51(20)61:27+16:11(22)
DOB KOB Dobruška4:15+1:27(31)3:58+0:45(16)2:08+0:31(18)3:31+0:55(25)18:19+4:31(23)2:28+1:21(38)4:19+1:24(28)9:16+2:45(17)13:13+3:20(22)
68:36+17:13(20)70:37+17:36(20)70:58+17:39(20)
7:09+1:41(17)2:01+0:23(28)0:21+0:06(24)
 
21Klimplová Lenka71:223:27+0:39(12)7:54+1:51(17)9:45+1:54(15)13:00+2:28(15)28:59+4:39(10)31:11+5:27(14)35:12+6:20(15)48:16+12:53(21)61:20+16:04(21)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:27+0:39(12)4:27+1:14(22)1:51+0:14(9)3:15+0:39(17)15:59+2:11(11)2:12+1:05(32)4:01+1:06(20)13:04+6:33(36)13:04+3:11(19)
69:12+17:49(22)71:03+18:02(22)71:22+18:03(21)
7:52+2:24(21)1:51+0:13(16)0:19+0:04(11)
 
22Zamazalová Kateřina71:244:11+1:23(28)8:22+2:19(22)11:13+3:22(26)14:55+4:23(28)32:31+8:11(23)34:41+8:57(23)38:37+9:45(21)48:21+12:58(22)61:08+15:52(20)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha4:11+1:23(28)4:11+0:58(19)2:51+1:14(32)3:42+1:06(29)17:36+3:48(16)2:10+1:03(31)3:56+1:01(19)9:44+3:13(24)12:47+2:54(15)
69:06+17:43(21)70:59+17:58(21)71:24+18:05(22)
7:58+2:30(22)1:53+0:15(20)0:25+0:10(38)
 
23Dittrichová Petra73:484:05+1:17(27)8:26+2:23(23)10:36+2:45(22)14:29+3:57(24)33:21+9:01(24)35:03+9:19(24)39:15+10:23(24)48:28+13:05(23)63:47+18:31(24)
KON KOB Konice4:05+1:17(27)4:21+1:08(20)2:10+0:33(19)3:53+1:17(32)18:52+5:04(24)1:42+0:35(18)4:12+1:17(23)9:13+2:42(16)15:19+5:26(26)
71:23+20:00(23)73:25+20:24(23)73:48+20:29(23)
7:36+2:08(19)2:02+0:24(30)0:23+0:08(31)
 
24Hermannová Anna74:063:34+0:46(15)8:41+2:38(26)11:28+3:37(27)14:41+4:09(25)33:53+9:33(25)36:14+10:30(26)40:21+11:29(25)49:47+14:24(24)62:51+17:35(23)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha3:34+0:46(15)5:07+1:54(32)2:47+1:10(30)3:13+0:37(15)19:12+5:24(27)2:21+1:14(35)4:07+1:12(22)9:26+2:55(19)13:04+3:11(19)
72:03+20:40(24)73:48+20:47(24)74:06+20:47(24)
9:12+3:44(30)1:45+0:07(7)0:18+0:03(7)
 
25Krejčíková Marie78:023:34+0:46(15)8:00+1:57(19)10:23+2:32(19)13:52+3:20(21)34:39+10:19(27)36:35+10:51(27)40:39+11:47(27)50:48+15:25(25)67:22+22:06(25)
TZL SKOB Zlín3:34+0:46(15)4:26+1:13(21)2:23+0:46(23)3:29+0:53(24)20:47+6:59(33)1:56+0:49(23)4:04+1:09(21)10:09+3:38(25)16:34+6:41(29)
75:42+24:19(25)77:38+24:37(25)78:02+24:43(25)
8:20+2:52(26)1:56+0:18(24)0:24+0:09(34)
 
26Benešová Jana79:263:58+1:10(24)8:44+2:41(27)10:54+3:03(25)14:51+4:19(27)34:21+10:01(26)35:41+9:57(25)40:26+11:34(26)53:11+17:48(28)68:52+23:36(26)
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec3:58+1:10(24)4:46+1:33(27)2:10+0:33(19)3:57+1:21(33)19:30+5:42(28)1:20+0:13(7)4:45+1:50(35)12:45+6:14(33)15:41+5:48(27)
76:56+25:33(26)79:04+26:03(26)79:26+26:07(26)
8:04+2:36(24)2:08+0:30(32)0:22+0:07(30)
 
27Koporová Petra81:023:55+1:07(23)9:31+3:28(30)13:04+5:13(31)16:43+6:11(30)35:42+11:22(29)37:35+11:51(29)41:53+13:01(28)51:32+16:09(26)70:42+25:26(28)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno3:55+1:07(23)5:36+2:23(35)3:33+1:56(39)3:39+1:03(28)18:59+5:11(25)1:53+0:46(20)4:18+1:23(27)9:39+3:08(23)19:10+9:17(38)
78:46+27:23(27)80:44+27:43(27)81:02+27:43(27)
8:04+2:36(24)1:58+0:20(25)0:18+0:03(7)
 
28Tesařová Marcela82:164:17+1:29(32)9:04+3:01(28)14:52+7:01(39)18:40+8:08(39)39:37+15:17(35)41:42+15:58(35)45:57+17:05(34)57:35+22:12(31)71:33+26:17(29)
AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav4:17+1:29(32)4:47+1:34(28)5:48+4:11(43)3:48+1:12(31)20:57+7:09(34)2:05+0:58(28)4:15+1:20(26)11:38+5:07(29)13:58+4:05(24)
80:01+28:38(29)81:56+28:55(28)82:16+28:57(28)
8:28+3:00(27)1:55+0:17(22)0:20+0:05(18)
 
29Horová Pavla82:303:21+0:33(9)6:48+0:45(9)8:42+0:51(8)11:28+0:56(7)30:30+6:10(18)33:37+7:53(21)38:42+9:50(22)53:05+17:42(27)69:19+24:03(27)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:21+0:33(9)3:27+0:14(8)1:54+0:17(11)2:46+0:10(3)19:02+5:14(26)3:07+2:00(41)5:05+2:10(39)14:23+7:52(38)16:14+6:21(28)
79:48+28:25(28)82:06+29:05(29)82:30+29:11(29)
10:29+5:01(38)2:18+0:40(36)0:24+0:09(34)
 
30Peterová Alena85:264:58+2:10(39)9:36+3:33(31)13:04+5:13(31)18:05+7:33(36)39:28+15:08(34)43:08+17:24(37)48:04+19:12(36)58:49+23:26(35)73:55+28:39(32)
DOB KOB Dobruška4:58+2:10(39)4:38+1:25(26)3:28+1:51(37)5:01+2:25(42)21:23+7:35(36)3:40+2:33(42)4:56+2:01(37)10:45+4:14(26)15:06+5:13(25)
82:54+31:31(30)85:02+32:01(30)85:26+32:07(30)
8:59+3:31(29)2:08+0:30(32)0:24+0:09(34)
 
31Kamererová Valerie85:313:48+1:00(22)10:45+4:42(40)13:42+5:51(36)17:03+6:31(33)35:21+11:01(28)37:23+11:39(28)42:01+13:09(29)53:37+18:14(29)73:05+27:49(30)
KAM SK Kamenice3:48+1:00(22)6:57+3:44(42)2:57+1:20(33)3:21+0:45(22)18:18+4:30(22)2:02+0:55(26)4:38+1:43(32)11:36+5:05(28)19:28+9:35(40)
83:13+31:50(31)85:08+32:07(31)85:31+32:12(31)
10:08+4:40(36)1:55+0:17(22)0:23+0:08(31)
 
32Škáchová Petra85:404:14+1:26(30)10:24+4:21(34)12:55+5:04(30)16:57+6:25(32)36:47+12:27(31)38:32+12:48(31)43:12+14:20(31)54:26+19:03(30)73:33+28:17(31)
KAM SK Kamenice4:14+1:26(30)6:10+2:57(39)2:31+0:54(25)4:02+1:26(34)19:50+6:02(30)1:45+0:38(19)4:40+1:45(33)11:14+4:43(27)19:07+9:14(37)
83:20+31:57(32)85:20+32:19(32)85:40+32:21(32)
9:47+4:19(33)2:00+0:22(27)0:20+0:05(18)
 
33Mesiarkinová Kamila85:565:08+2:20(40)10:38+4:35(36)13:13+5:22(34)16:56+6:24(31)38:05+13:45(32)39:58+14:14(32)44:58+16:06(32)58:16+22:53(34)74:57+29:41(34)
MBM O-mikron5:08+2:20(40)5:30+2:17(34)2:35+0:58(26)3:43+1:07(30)21:09+7:21(35)1:53+0:46(20)5:00+2:05(38)13:18+6:47(37)16:41+6:48(30)
83:36+32:13(33)85:37+32:36(33)85:56+32:37(33)
8:39+3:11(28)2:01+0:23(28)0:19+0:04(11)
 
34Albrechtová Eva87:594:36+1:48(34)10:42+4:39(38)13:25+5:34(35)17:58+7:26(35)39:55+15:35(36)41:33+15:49(34)45:47+16:55(33)57:57+22:34(32)75:25+30:09(35)
KAM SK Kamenice4:36+1:48(34)6:06+2:53(38)2:43+1:06(28)4:33+1:57(39)21:57+8:09(37)1:38+0:31(13)4:14+1:19(25)12:10+5:39(32)17:28+7:35(33)
85:19+33:56(34)87:38+34:37(34)87:59+34:40(34)
9:54+4:26(35)2:19+0:41(37)0:21+0:06(24)
 
35Janů Hana90:474:48+2:00(38)10:38+4:35(36)14:08+6:17(38)18:37+8:05(38)41:43+17:23(38)44:09+18:25(38)48:57+20:05(38)60:55+25:32(36)78:25+33:09(36)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum4:48+2:00(38)5:50+2:37(36)3:30+1:53(38)4:29+1:53(38)23:06+9:18(38)2:26+1:19(36)4:48+1:53(36)11:58+5:27(31)17:30+7:37(34)
88:07+36:44(35)90:22+37:21(35)90:47+37:28(35)
9:42+4:14(32)2:15+0:37(35)0:25+0:10(38)
 
36Přecechtělová Tereza91:526:17+3:29(42)10:46+4:43(41)14:59+7:08(40)19:04+8:32(40)38:46+14:26(33)40:52+15:08(33)46:21+17:29(35)58:01+22:38(33)74:42+29:26(33)
DOB KOB Dobruška6:17+3:29(42)4:29+1:16(24)4:13+2:36(40)4:05+1:29(35)19:42+5:54(29)2:06+0:59(29)5:29+2:34(40)11:40+5:09(30)16:41+6:48(30)
88:38+37:15(36)91:28+38:27(36)91:52+38:33(36)
13:56+8:28(41)2:50+1:12(41)0:24+0:09(34)
 
37Fencíková Vladislava94:286:33+3:45(43)13:59+7:56(43)16:59+9:08(43)21:44+11:12(43)42:12+17:52(39)44:31+18:47(39)48:55+20:03(37)61:54+26:31(37)81:20+36:04(37)
JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod6:33+3:45(43)7:26+4:13(43)3:00+1:23(34)4:45+2:09(41)20:28+6:40(31)2:19+1:12(34)4:24+1:29(29)12:59+6:28(35)19:26+9:33(39)
92:04+40:41(37)94:08+41:07(37)94:28+41:09(37)
10:44+5:16(39)2:04+0:26(31)0:20+0:05(18)
 
38Mertová Eva96:044:26+1:38(33)9:13+3:10(29)11:59+4:08(29)15:37+5:05(29)36:11+11:51(30)38:13+12:29(30)42:44+13:52(30)66:34+31:11(41)83:49+38:33(38)
DOB KOB Dobruška4:26+1:38(33)4:47+1:34(28)2:46+1:09(29)3:38+1:02(27)20:34+6:46(32)2:02+0:55(26)4:31+1:36(30)23:50+17:19(42)17:15+7:22(32)
93:16+41:53(38)95:37+42:36(38)96:04+42:45(38)
9:27+3:59(31)2:21+0:43(39)0:27+0:12(41)
 
39Darmovzalová Lenka96:205:45+2:57(41)10:33+4:30(35)15:14+7:23(41)20:32+10:00(41)45:31+21:11(41)47:57+22:13(41)52:40+23:48(41)65:25+30:02(38)84:13+38:57(39)
PGP SK Praga5:45+2:57(41)4:48+1:35(30)4:41+3:04(42)5:18+2:42(43)24:59+11:11(41)2:26+1:19(36)4:43+1:48(34)12:45+6:14(33)18:48+8:55(35)
94:02+42:39(39)96:00+42:59(39)96:20+43:01(39)
9:49+4:21(34)1:58+0:20(25)0:20+0:05(18)
 
40Hegerová Petra100:144:45+1:57(36)10:43+4:40(39)13:44+5:53(37)18:20+7:48(37)43:15+18:55(40)45:44+20:00(40)50:21+21:29(40)66:01+30:38(39)84:52+39:36(40)
RBK SK Radioklub Blansko4:45+1:57(36)5:58+2:45(37)3:01+1:24(35)4:36+2:00(40)24:55+11:07(40)2:29+1:22(39)4:37+1:42(31)15:40+9:09(39)18:51+8:58(36)
97:27+46:04(40)99:47+46:46(40)100:14+46:55(40)
12:35+7:07(40)2:20+0:42(38)0:27+0:12(41)
 
41Ottová Terezka101:454:45+1:57(36)10:05+4:02(32)13:07+5:16(33)17:16+6:44(34)40:46+16:26(37)43:03+17:19(36)49:15+20:23(39)66:28+31:05(40)88:30+43:14(41)
JES KOS Jesenice4:45+1:57(36)5:20+2:07(33)3:02+1:25(36)4:09+1:33(36)23:30+9:42(39)2:17+1:10(33)6:12+3:17(41)17:13+10:42(40)22:02+12:09(41)
98:55+47:32(41)101:24+48:23(41)101:45+48:26(41)
10:25+4:57(37)2:29+0:51(40)0:21+0:06(24)
 
42Dadáková Zuzana156:254:36+1:48(34)10:50+4:47(42)16:41+8:50(42)21:04+10:32(42)60:10+35:50(42)62:41+36:57(42)69:01+40:09(42)92:10+56:47(42)135:19+90:03(42)
2IC DK4:36+1:48(34)6:14+3:01(40)5:51+4:14(44)4:23+1:47(37)39:06+25:18(42)2:31+1:24(40)6:20+3:25(42)23:09+16:38(41)43:09+33:16(42)
151:29+100:06(42)155:57+102:56(42)156:25+103:06(42)
16:10+10:42(42)4:28+2:50(42)0:28+0:13(43)
 
 
Hlubučková Kristýnavzdal4:12+1:24(29)8:13+2:10(20)10:37+2:46(23)14:04+3:32(23)-------------------------
KAM SK Kamenice4:12+1:24(29)4:01+0:48(18)2:24+0:47(24)3:27+0:51(23)
44:3946:5747:23
30:352:180:26+0:11(40)
 
Spurná Martinavzdal89:38+86:50(44)100:40+94:37(44)105:09+97:18(44)111:44+101:12(44)-------------------------
PGP SK Praga89:38+86:50(44)11:02+7:49(44)4:29+2:52(41)6:35+3:59(44)
135:39140:04140:5593:35
23:554:250:51+0:36(44)*148
 
Setínková Evanest.---------------------------------------------
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka
----------
 
Zurynková Jananest.---------------------------------------------
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
----------
 
Kuncová Eliškanest.---------------------------------------------
SSU SK Severka Šumperk
----------
 
Plochová Dominikanest.---------------------------------------------
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka
----------
 
Zajícová Markétanest.---------------------------------------------
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha
----------
 
 
 
 
D35 (36)5,2 km 170 m11 K
místoJménoČas
1(104)2(101)3(133)4(105)5(136)6(151)7(129)8(111)9(102)
10(113)11(100)C
 
1Ryšavá Magdalena51:088:36+1:37(8)13:58+2:19(6)15:28+2:24(5)18:55+2:24(5)26:49+2:41(2)35:34+1:54(2)36:58+2:00(2)39:16+1:53(2)44:36+1:49(2)
PGP SK Praga8:36+1:37(8)5:22+0:42(2)1:30+0:12(3)3:270:00(1)7:54+0:17(2)8:450:00(1)1:24+0:06(2)2:18+0:04(3)5:20+0:04(2)
48:410:00(1)50:480:00(1)51:080:00(1)
4:050:00(1)2:07+0:13(4)0:20+0:04(6)
 
2Svobodová Jitka51:436:590:00(1)11:390:00(1)13:040:00(1)16:310:00(1)24:080:00(1)33:400:00(1)34:580:00(1)37:230:00(1)42:470:00(1)
VSP USK Praha6:590:00(1)4:400:00(1)1:25+0:07(2)3:270:00(1)7:370:00(1)9:32+0:47(2)1:180:00(1)2:25+0:11(5)5:24+0:08(3)
49:18+0:37(2)51:27+0:39(2)51:43+0:35(2)
6:31+2:26(15)2:09+0:15(6)0:160:00(1)
 
3Milánová Jindřiška57:097:16+0:17(4)12:50+1:11(2)14:49+1:45(3)18:19+1:48(2)27:00+2:52(3)38:19+4:39(3)39:47+4:49(3)42:03+4:40(3)48:40+5:53(3)
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno7:16+0:17(4)5:34+0:54(3)1:59+0:41(9)3:30+0:03(3)8:41+1:04(4)11:19+2:34(7)1:28+0:10(3)2:16+0:02(2)6:37+1:21(9)
54:39+5:58(4)56:47+5:59(3)57:09+6:01(3)
5:59+1:54(8)2:08+0:14(5)0:22+0:06(12)
 
4Teringlová Martina57:117:27+0:28(5)13:12+1:33(4)14:59+1:55(4)18:41+2:10(3)27:32+3:24(4)38:22+4:42(4)39:53+4:55(4)42:36+5:13(4)48:42+5:55(4)
VCB TJ OB České Budějovice7:27+0:28(5)5:45+1:05(6)1:47+0:29(6)3:42+0:15(7)8:51+1:14(5)10:50+2:05(5)1:31+0:13(4)2:43+0:29(9)6:06+0:50(6)
54:34+5:53(3)56:47+5:59(3)57:11+6:03(4)
5:52+1:47(7)2:13+0:19(10)0:24+0:08(18)
 
5Tauchmanová Ivana58:488:42+1:43(9)17:47+6:08(13)19:05+6:01(12)22:41+6:10(11)30:55+6:47(9)41:28+7:48(6)42:59+8:01(6)45:28+8:05(6)51:24+8:37(5)
NPA SK LOB Nová Paka8:42+1:43(9)9:05+4:25(22)1:180:00(1)3:36+0:09(4)8:14+0:37(3)10:33+1:48(4)1:31+0:13(4)2:29+0:15(7)5:56+0:40(4)
56:35+7:54(5)58:29+7:41(5)58:48+7:40(5)
5:11+1:06(2)1:540:00(1)0:19+0:03(3)
 
6Grycová Petra60:039:59+3:00(19)15:34+3:55(8)17:34+4:30(8)21:33+5:02(8)30:37+6:29(7)41:28+7:48(6)43:11+8:13(7)46:06+8:43(7)52:11+9:24(7)
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno9:59+3:00(19)5:35+0:55(4)2:00+0:42(12)3:59+0:32(8)9:04+1:27(7)10:51+2:06(6)1:43+0:25(7)2:55+0:41(12)6:05+0:49(5)
57:32+8:51(6)59:38+8:50(6)60:03+8:55(6)
5:21+1:16(3)2:06+0:12(3)0:25+0:09(22)
 
7Arnoštová Kateřina60:339:08+2:09(12)14:43+3:04(7)16:36+3:32(7)20:59+4:28(7)29:56+5:48(5)40:17+6:37(5)42:22+7:24(5)45:15+7:52(5)51:33+8:46(6)
VSP USK Praha9:08+2:09(12)5:35+0:55(4)1:53+0:35(7)4:23+0:56(16)8:57+1:20(6)10:21+1:36(3)2:05+0:47(18)2:53+0:39(11)6:18+1:02(8)
57:49+9:08(7)60:13+9:25(7)60:33+9:25(7)
6:16+2:11(11)2:24+0:30(14)0:20+0:04(6)
 
8Lošťáková Ivana63:527:11+0:12(3)13:06+1:27(3)14:37+1:33(2)18:47+2:16(4)30:47+6:39(8)42:35+8:55(8)44:26+9:28(8)47:33+10:10(9)54:13+11:26(9)
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice7:11+0:12(3)5:55+1:15(7)1:31+0:13(4)4:10+0:43(11)12:00+4:23(17)11:48+3:03(8)1:51+0:33(10)3:07+0:53(16)6:40+1:24(11)
61:20+12:39(8)63:31+12:43(8)63:52+12:44(8)
7:07+3:02(17)2:11+0:17(8)0:21+0:05(11)
 
9Vildmonová Pavla64:237:04+0:05(2)13:22+1:43(5)16:18+3:14(6)19:57+3:26(6)30:20+6:12(6)42:41+9:01(9)44:45+9:47(9)46:59+9:36(8)52:15+9:28(8)
LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun7:04+0:05(2)6:18+1:38(8)2:56+1:38(26)3:39+0:12(6)10:23+2:46(9)12:21+3:36(11)2:04+0:46(17)2:140:00(1)5:160:00(1)
61:23+12:42(9)64:01+13:13(9)64:23+13:15(9)
9:08+5:03(27)2:38+0:44(21)0:22+0:06(12)
 
10Šklíbová Jana68:2712:34+5:35(27)19:42+8:03(20)22:06+9:02(19)26:07+9:36(18)35:55+11:47(12)48:42+15:02(11)50:30+15:32(11)53:31+16:08(11)60:10+17:23(11)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn12:34+5:35(27)7:08+2:28(10)2:24+1:06(19)4:01+0:34(9)9:48+2:11(8)12:47+4:02(13)1:48+0:30(9)3:01+0:47(14)6:39+1:23(10)
65:55+17:14(10)68:04+17:16(10)68:27+17:19(10)
5:45+1:40(4)2:09+0:15(6)0:23+0:07(16)
 
11Chvátilová Pavlína69:067:29+0:30(6)15:55+4:16(10)17:50+4:46(10)21:58+5:27(9)35:04+10:56(11)47:30+13:50(10)49:22+14:24(10)51:46+14:23(10)58:57+16:10(10)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové7:29+0:30(6)8:26+3:46(17)1:55+0:37(8)4:08+0:41(10)13:06+5:29(21)12:26+3:41(12)1:52+0:34(11)2:24+0:10(4)7:11+1:55(14)
66:46+18:05(11)68:47+17:59(11)69:06+17:58(11)
7:49+3:44(20)2:01+0:07(2)0:19+0:03(3)
 
12Dítkova Jitka72:529:38+2:39(17)22:17+10:38(29)24:17+11:13(26)27:54+11:23(22)38:23+14:15(16)50:15+16:35(13)51:46+16:48(13)54:12+16:49(12)61:04+18:17(12)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary9:38+2:39(17)12:39+7:59(30)2:00+0:42(12)3:37+0:10(5)10:29+2:52(10)11:52+3:07(9)1:31+0:13(4)2:26+0:12(6)6:52+1:36(12)
69:37+20:56(12)72:35+21:47(13)72:52+21:44(12)
8:33+4:28(23)2:58+1:04(26)0:17+0:01(2)
 
13Sedláčková Jana72:588:55+1:56(11)15:48+4:09(9)17:47+4:43(9)21:58+5:27(9)32:38+8:30(10)50:53+17:13(16)52:58+18:00(15)56:06+18:43(15)63:44+20:57(15)
ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav8:55+1:56(11)6:53+2:13(9)1:59+0:41(9)4:11+0:44(12)10:40+3:03(11)18:15+9:30(24)2:05+0:47(18)3:08+0:54(19)7:38+2:22(19)
70:02+21:21(13)72:30+21:42(12)72:58+21:50(13)42:37
6:18+2:13(12)2:28+0:34(15)0:28+0:12(28)*111
 
14Postránská Radka73:199:34+2:35(16)18:37+6:58(17)21:15+8:11(16)25:32+9:01(15)38:21+14:13(15)50:35+16:55(14)52:35+17:37(14)55:13+17:50(14)62:26+19:39(13)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně9:34+2:35(16)9:03+4:23(21)2:38+1:20(23)4:17+0:50(14)12:49+5:12(20)12:14+3:29(10)2:00+0:42(15)2:38+0:24(8)7:13+1:57(16)
70:39+21:58(14)73:00+22:12(14)73:19+22:11(14)
8:13+4:08(22)2:21+0:27(12)0:19+0:03(3)
 
15Savičová Gabriela73:429:24+2:25(14)16:54+5:15(11)18:53+5:49(11)24:12+7:41(12)36:11+12:03(13)49:34+15:54(12)51:34+16:36(12)55:07+17:44(13)64:32+21:45(16)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary9:24+2:25(14)7:30+2:50(13)1:59+0:41(9)5:19+1:52(24)11:59+4:22(16)13:23+4:38(16)2:00+0:42(15)3:33+1:19(28)9:25+4:09(29)
70:39+21:58(14)73:18+22:30(15)73:42+22:34(15)
6:07+2:02(9)2:39+0:45(22)0:24+0:08(18)
 
16Náměstková Veronika74:139:32+2:33(15)18:12+6:33(14)20:13+7:09(14)24:58+8:27(14)36:24+12:16(14)50:35+16:55(14)53:15+18:17(16)56:35+19:12(16)63:34+20:47(14)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha9:32+2:33(15)8:40+4:00(20)2:01+0:43(14)4:45+1:18(18)11:26+3:49(14)14:11+5:26(18)2:40+1:22(27)3:20+1:06(22)6:59+1:43(13)
71:18+22:37(16)73:47+22:59(16)74:13+23:05(16)
7:44+3:39(18)2:29+0:35(17)0:26+0:10(25)
 
17Žandová Marie77:2712:28+5:29(26)20:30+8:51(23)23:06+10:02(22)27:28+10:57(20)43:01+18:53(24)56:28+22:48(20)58:15+23:17(19)61:22+23:59(19)68:33+25:46(19)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary12:28+5:29(26)8:02+3:22(14)2:36+1:18(22)4:22+0:55(15)15:33+7:56(27)13:27+4:42(17)1:47+0:29(8)3:07+0:53(16)7:11+1:55(14)
74:56+26:15(18)77:07+26:19(17)77:27+26:19(17)
6:23+2:18(13)2:11+0:17(8)0:20+0:04(6)
 
18Kamarytová Martina77:4011:00+4:01(22)19:13+7:34(18)21:45+8:41(18)25:57+9:26(17)40:36+16:28(22)55:53+22:13(19)57:51+22:53(18)60:36+23:13(18)66:50+24:03(18)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně11:00+4:01(22)8:13+3:33(15)2:32+1:14(20)4:12+0:45(13)14:39+7:02(23)15:17+6:32(19)1:58+0:40(12)2:45+0:31(10)6:14+0:58(7)
74:37+25:56(17)77:16+26:28(18)77:40+26:32(18)
7:47+3:42(19)2:39+0:45(22)0:24+0:08(18)
 
19Bínová Kathrin79:2510:35+3:36(21)21:48+10:09(28)24:48+11:44(28)30:20+13:49(27)42:29+18:21(23)55:42+22:02(18)58:26+23:28(20)61:42+24:19(20)69:38+26:51(20)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně10:35+3:36(21)11:13+6:33(28)3:00+1:42(28)5:32+2:05(27)12:09+4:32(18)13:13+4:28(15)2:44+1:26(28)3:16+1:02(21)7:56+2:40(21)
76:15+27:34(19)78:59+28:11(19)79:25+28:17(19)
6:37+2:32(16)2:44+0:50(25)0:26+0:10(25)
 
20Kotásková Jana79:338:53+1:54(10)17:28+5:49(12)19:30+6:26(13)24:22+7:51(13)38:34+14:26(18)56:46+23:06(21)58:44+23:46(21)62:10+24:47(21)70:55+28:08(22)
JES KOS Jesenice8:53+1:54(10)8:35+3:55(19)2:02+0:44(15)4:52+1:25(20)14:12+6:35(22)18:12+9:27(23)1:58+0:40(12)3:26+1:12(24)8:45+3:29(25)
76:45+28:04(20)79:08+28:20(20)79:33+28:25(20)
5:50+1:45(5)2:23+0:29(13)0:25+0:09(22)
 
21Ševčíková Olga79:5914:22+7:23(30)21:33+9:54(27)23:37+10:33(24)28:24+11:53(24)39:29+15:21(21)52:26+18:46(17)54:24+19:26(17)57:53+20:30(17)66:14+23:27(17)
ONO SKOB Ostrov14:22+7:23(30)7:11+2:31(11)2:04+0:46(16)4:47+1:20(19)11:05+3:28(12)12:57+4:12(14)1:58+0:40(12)3:29+1:15(25)8:21+3:05(23)
77:11+28:30(21)79:31+28:43(21)79:59+28:51(21)
10:57+6:52(31)2:20+0:26(11)0:28+0:12(28)
 
22Krausová Marcela82:3613:02+6:03(28)20:23+8:44(22)23:35+10:31(23)28:53+12:22(25)43:49+19:41(26)59:48+26:08(25)62:17+27:19(25)65:32+28:09(25)73:42+30:55(25)
LCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov13:02+6:03(28)7:21+2:41(12)3:12+1:54(29)5:18+1:51(23)14:56+7:19(24)15:59+7:14(20)2:29+1:11(24)3:15+1:01(20)8:10+2:54(22)
79:33+30:52(22)82:14+31:26(22)82:36+31:28(22)
5:51+1:46(6)2:41+0:47(24)0:22+0:06(12)
 
23Ledererová Kamila83:008:27+1:28(7)20:07+8:28(21)22:11+9:07(20)27:25+10:54(19)38:51+14:43(19)57:40+24:00(22)60:07+25:09(22)63:06+25:43(22)70:42+27:55(21)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň8:27+1:28(7)11:40+7:00(29)2:04+0:46(16)5:14+1:47(22)11:26+3:49(14)18:49+10:04(25)2:27+1:09(23)2:59+0:45(13)7:36+2:20(18)
79:36+30:55(23)82:40+31:52(23)83:00+31:52(23)
8:54+4:49(25)3:04+1:10(28)0:20+0:04(6)
 
24Vyhnálková Eva83:2211:10+4:11(23)20:51+9:12(24)22:56+9:52(21)27:36+11:05(21)38:53+14:45(20)58:42+25:02(23)60:51+25:53(23)63:58+26:35(23)71:31+28:44(23)
RIC OB Říčany11:10+4:11(23)9:41+5:01(26)2:05+0:47(18)4:40+1:13(17)11:17+3:40(13)19:49+11:04(27)2:09+0:51(20)3:07+0:53(16)7:33+2:17(17)
80:34+31:53(24)83:02+32:14(24)83:22+32:14(24)
9:03+4:58(26)2:28+0:34(15)0:20+0:04(6)
 
25Pechová Iva87:189:43+2:44(18)18:12+6:33(14)20:45+7:41(15)25:42+9:11(16)38:29+14:21(17)59:29+25:49(24)61:53+26:55(24)65:24+28:01(24)73:17+30:30(24)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň9:43+2:44(18)8:29+3:49(18)2:33+1:15(21)4:57+1:30(21)12:47+5:10(19)21:00+12:15(28)2:24+1:06(22)3:31+1:17(27)7:53+2:37(20)
83:54+35:13(25)86:56+36:08(25)87:18+36:10(25)
10:37+6:32(30)3:02+1:08(27)0:22+0:06(12)
 
26Šustrová Hana88:5710:06+3:07(20)21:09+9:30(26)24:27+11:23(27)29:48+13:17(26)45:10+21:02(27)61:31+27:51(26)64:01+29:03(26)67:30+30:07(26)75:56+33:09(26)
KSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory10:06+3:07(20)11:03+6:23(27)3:18+2:00(30)5:21+1:54(25)15:22+7:45(26)16:21+7:36(21)2:30+1:12(25)3:29+1:15(25)8:26+3:10(24)
85:07+36:26(26)88:33+37:45(26)88:57+37:49(26)
9:11+5:06(28)3:26+1:32(29)0:24+0:08(18)
 
27Pohořalá Karolína93:519:11+2:12(13)18:21+6:42(16)30:45+17:41(30)36:30+19:59(30)52:46+28:38(30)69:42+36:02(28)72:27+37:29(28)75:49+38:26(27)84:44+41:57(27)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem9:11+2:12(13)9:10+4:30(24)12:24+11:06(31)5:45+2:18(28)16:16+8:39(28)16:56+8:11(22)2:45+1:27(29)3:22+1:08(23)8:55+3:39(27)
90:53+42:12(27)93:25+42:37(27)93:51+42:43(27)
6:09+2:04(10)2:32+0:38(18)0:26+0:10(25)
 
28Jílková Radka99:5716:42+9:43(31)25:50+14:11(30)28:31+15:27(29)34:01+17:30(29)50:21+26:13(29)74:00+40:20(29)76:38+41:40(29)80:23+43:00(29)89:09+46:22(29)
ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav16:42+9:43(31)9:08+4:28(23)2:41+1:23(24)5:30+2:03(26)16:20+8:43(29)23:39+14:54(30)2:38+1:20(26)3:45+1:31(29)8:46+3:30(26)
96:58+48:17(28)99:32+48:44(28)99:57+48:49(28)
7:49+3:44(20)2:34+0:40(20)0:25+0:09(22)
 
29Bredlerová Tereza101:1011:15+4:16(24)19:38+7:59(19)21:23+8:19(17)28:06+11:35(23)43:23+19:15(25)77:27+43:47(30)79:44+44:46(30)82:50+45:27(30)91:51+49:04(30)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary11:15+4:16(24)8:23+3:43(16)1:45+0:27(5)6:43+3:16(29)15:17+7:40(25)34:04+25:19(31)2:17+0:59(21)3:06+0:52(15)9:01+3:45(28)
98:15+49:34(30)100:47+49:59(29)101:10+50:02(29)
6:24+2:19(14)2:32+0:38(18)0:23+0:07(16)
 
30Tloušťová Eva101:1911:22+4:23(25)21:02+9:23(25)23:53+10:49(25)31:41+15:10(28)49:28+25:20(28)68:44+35:04(27)71:50+36:52(27)76:32+39:09(28)88:06+45:19(28)
SCP OK Sparta Praha11:22+4:23(25)9:40+5:00(25)2:51+1:33(25)7:48+4:21(31)17:47+10:10(31)19:16+10:31(26)3:06+1:48(30)4:42+2:28(30)11:34+6:18(30)
97:22+48:41(29)100:49+50:01(30)101:19+50:11(30)
9:16+5:11(29)3:27+1:33(30)0:30+0:14(30)
 
31Marešová Marcela116:3213:12+6:13(29)30:31+18:52(31)33:28+20:24(31)40:58+24:27(31)57:19+33:11(31)79:54+46:14(31)83:59+49:01(31)89:11+51:48(31)102:27+59:40(31)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek13:12+6:13(29)17:19+12:39(31)2:57+1:39(27)7:30+4:03(30)16:21+8:44(30)22:35+13:50(29)4:05+2:47(31)5:12+2:58(31)13:16+8:00(31)
111:03+62:22(31)115:41+64:53(31)116:32+65:24(31)
8:36+4:31(24)4:38+2:44(31)0:51+0:35(31)
 
 
Fukátková Miroslavadisk---------------------------------------------
VIC OB Vizovice
-----54:4255:51
54:421:09+0:53(32)
 
Smržová Pájanest.---------------------------------------------
----------
 
Fišáková Hananest.---------------------------------------------
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně
----------
 
Richtrová Lucienest.---------------------------------------------
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
----------
 
Hasmanová Lenkanest.---------------------------------------------
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
----------
 
 
 
 
D40 (35)4,5 km 140 m10 K
místoJménoČas
1(148)2(144)3(145)4(131)5(105)6(146)7(126)8(114)9(115)
10(100)C
 
1Zakouřilová Helena58:375:03+0:03(2)10:20+0:51(6)17:01+1:06(4)24:34+0:56(2)28:08+2:09(2)45:28+1:32(2)50:29+0:09(2)53:38+0:05(2)56:010:00(1)
VSP USK Praha5:03+0:03(2)5:17+1:14(12)6:41+0:15(3)7:330:00(1)3:34+1:20(16)17:20+2:41(5)5:01+0:48(5)3:090:00(1)2:23+0:02(2)
58:120:00(1)58:370:00(1)
2:11+0:14(9)0:25+0:06(20)
 
2Posseltová Romana58:575:54+0:54(10)9:58+0:29(4)17:01+1:06(4)26:45+3:07(4)29:17+3:18(3)43:560:00(1)50:200:00(1)53:330:00(1)56:19+0:18(2)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis5:54+0:54(10)4:04+0:01(2)7:03+0:37(4)9:44+2:11(13)2:32+0:18(5)14:390:00(1)6:24+2:11(13)3:13+0:04(3)2:46+0:25(12)
58:36+0:24(2)58:57+0:20(2)
2:17+0:20(11)0:21+0:02(6)
 
3Lisá Monika59:295:07+0:07(3)9:290:00(1)15:550:00(1)23:380:00(1)25:590:00(1)46:03+2:07(4)50:50+0:30(3)54:04+0:31(3)56:43+0:42(3)
ONO SKOB Ostrov5:07+0:07(3)4:22+0:19(4)6:260:00(1)7:43+0:10(2)2:21+0:07(3)20:04+5:25(9)4:47+0:34(4)3:14+0:05(5)2:39+0:18(8)
59:06+0:54(3)59:29+0:52(3)
2:23+0:26(14)0:23+0:04(14)
 
4Benešová Iva61:105:34+0:34(5)9:37+0:08(3)16:17+0:22(2)25:11+1:33(3)29:33+3:34(4)46:01+2:05(3)52:30+2:10(5)55:42+2:09(4)58:47+2:46(4)
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec5:34+0:34(5)4:030:00(1)6:40+0:14(2)8:54+1:21(4)4:22+2:08(23)16:28+1:49(4)6:29+2:16(14)3:12+0:03(2)3:05+0:44(16)
60:51+2:39(4)61:10+2:33(4)
2:04+0:07(3)0:190:00(1)
 
5Průšová Markéta61:205:29+0:29(4)10:11+0:42(5)18:08+2:13(6)27:15+3:37(5)29:37+3:38(5)47:13+3:17(5)51:26+1:06(4)55:45+2:12(5)58:58+2:57(5)
VSP USK Praha5:29+0:29(4)4:42+0:39(7)7:57+1:31(11)9:07+1:34(7)2:22+0:08(4)17:36+2:57(6)4:130:00(1)4:19+1:10(17)3:13+0:52(19)
60:59+2:47(5)61:20+2:43(5)
2:01+0:04(2)0:21+0:02(6)
 
6Klapalová Pavla63:266:21+1:21(16)10:47+1:18(7)21:16+5:21(14)30:37+6:59(11)33:20+7:21(11)49:03+5:07(7)53:41+3:21(6)58:26+4:53(6)60:57+4:56(6)
VSP USK Praha6:21+1:21(16)4:26+0:23(5)10:29+4:03(22)9:21+1:48(11)2:43+0:29(8)15:43+1:04(3)4:38+0:25(3)4:45+1:36(20)2:31+0:10(5)
63:05+4:53(6)63:26+4:49(6)
2:08+0:11(6)0:21+0:02(6)
 
7Nešporová Marie64:585:48+0:48(8)10:52+1:23(8)18:19+2:24(7)27:47+4:09(8)32:08+6:09(8)50:17+6:21(8)55:46+5:26(8)59:25+5:52(8)62:06+6:05(7)
TTR OOB Třebíč5:48+0:48(8)5:04+1:01(9)7:27+1:01(7)9:28+1:55(12)4:21+2:07(22)18:09+3:30(7)5:29+1:16(6)3:39+0:30(8)2:41+0:20(9)
64:39+6:27(7)64:58+6:21(7)
2:33+0:36(17)0:190:00(1)
 
8Kulhavá Jarmila65:336:37+1:37(17)10:54+1:25(10)18:24+2:29(8)27:28+3:50(6)31:50+5:51(7)47:14+3:18(6)55:19+4:59(7)59:22+5:49(7)62:38+6:37(8)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn6:37+1:37(17)4:17+0:14(3)7:30+1:04(8)9:04+1:31(6)4:22+2:08(23)15:24+0:45(2)8:05+3:52(19)4:03+0:54(13)3:16+0:55(20)
65:12+7:00(8)65:33+6:56(8)
2:34+0:37(18)0:21+0:02(6)
 
9Hankovcová Lenka67:495:59+0:59(12)10:53+1:24(9)18:28+2:33(9)27:37+3:59(7)30:29+4:30(6)51:35+7:39(9)58:06+7:46(9)62:12+8:39(9)64:55+8:54(9)
KAM SK Kamenice5:59+0:59(12)4:54+0:51(8)7:35+1:09(10)9:09+1:36(8)2:52+0:38(9)21:06+6:27(12)6:31+2:18(15)4:06+0:57(15)2:43+0:22(10)
67:24+9:12(9)67:49+9:12(9)
2:29+0:32(15)0:25+0:06(20)
 
10Krčová Martina71:356:55+1:55(18)14:18+4:49(22)23:02+7:07(16)32:01+8:23(15)37:13+11:14(16)55:32+11:36(10)61:48+11:28(10)66:04+12:31(10)69:05+13:04(11)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum6:55+1:55(18)7:23+3:20(25)8:44+2:18(13)8:59+1:26(5)5:12+2:58(29)18:19+3:40(8)6:16+2:03(12)4:16+1:07(16)3:01+0:40(15)
71:16+13:04(10)71:35+12:58(10)
2:11+0:14(9)0:190:00(1)
 
11Kaděrová Barbora71:465:57+0:57(11)13:06+3:37(18)20:23+4:28(11)29:32+5:54(10)32:41+6:42(9)56:49+12:53(12)63:02+12:42(12)66:39+13:06(12)69:04+13:03(10)
HAV SKOB Baník Havířov5:57+0:57(11)7:09+3:06(24)7:17+0:51(5)9:09+1:36(8)3:09+0:55(12)24:08+9:29(24)6:13+2:00(11)3:37+0:28(7)2:25+0:04(3)
71:21+13:09(11)71:46+13:09(11)
2:17+0:20(11)0:25+0:06(20)
 
12Jandová Lenka72:015:000:00(1)9:34+0:05(2)16:58+1:03(3)28:14+4:36(9)34:56+8:57(13)56:20+12:24(11)62:20+12:00(11)66:12+12:39(11)69:17+13:16(12)
KAD Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň5:000:00(1)4:34+0:31(6)7:24+0:58(6)11:16+3:43(21)6:42+4:28(32)21:24+6:45(15)6:00+1:47(9)3:52+0:43(12)3:05+0:44(16)
71:39+13:27(12)72:01+13:24(12)
2:22+0:25(13)0:22+0:03(12)
 
13Kašparová Marie75:505:53+0:53(9)11:35+2:06(13)19:09+3:14(10)30:53+7:15(12)33:10+7:11(10)57:50+13:54(14)66:15+15:55(13)70:06+16:33(13)73:02+17:01(13)
ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy5:53+0:53(9)5:42+1:39(17)7:34+1:08(9)11:44+4:11(24)2:17+0:03(2)24:40+10:01(25)8:25+4:12(21)3:51+0:42(11)2:56+0:35(13)
75:31+17:19(13)75:50+17:13(13)
2:29+0:32(15)0:190:00(1)
 
14Žáková Marcela77:438:29+3:29(26)14:06+4:37(21)25:08+9:13(23)35:16+11:38(20)38:30+12:31(19)60:04+16:08(16)68:30+18:10(16)72:34+19:01(14)75:08+19:07(14)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:29+3:29(26)5:37+1:34(16)11:02+4:36(25)10:08+2:35(15)3:14+1:00(13)21:34+6:55(17)8:26+4:13(22)4:04+0:55(14)2:34+0:13(6)
77:17+19:05(14)77:43+19:06(14)
2:09+0:12(7)0:26+0:07(25)
 
15Vričanová Sylva77:565:47+0:47(7)10:54+1:25(10)23:28+7:33(17)31:39+8:01(14)33:53+7:54(12)64:57+21:01(25)69:26+19:06(17)72:39+19:06(15)75:23+19:22(15)
HAV SKOB Baník Havířov5:47+0:47(7)5:07+1:04(10)12:34+6:08(28)8:11+0:38(3)2:140:00(1)31:04+16:25(29)4:29+0:16(2)3:13+0:04(3)2:44+0:23(11)
77:33+19:21(15)77:56+19:19(15)
2:10+0:13(8)0:23+0:04(14)
 
16Proboszová Zuzana79:205:41+0:41(6)12:20+2:51(15)21:00+5:05(13)30:56+7:18(13)35:54+9:55(14)57:11+13:15(13)70:43+20:23(22)74:26+20:53(19)76:54+20:53(17)
HAV SKOB Baník Havířov5:41+0:41(6)6:39+2:36(22)8:40+2:14(12)9:56+2:23(14)4:58+2:44(27)21:17+6:38(13)13:32+9:19(29)3:43+0:34(9)2:28+0:07(4)
78:59+20:47(16)79:20+20:43(16)
2:05+0:08(4)0:21+0:02(6)
 
17Čtrnáctová Magdalena79:257:16+2:16(19)12:43+3:14(16)21:31+5:36(15)33:38+10:00(17)37:13+11:14(16)60:22+16:26(17)66:20+16:00(14)73:01+19:28(16)76:28+20:27(16)
PGP SK Praga7:16+2:16(19)5:27+1:24(14)8:48+2:22(14)12:07+4:34(26)3:35+1:21(17)23:09+8:30(22)5:58+1:45(8)6:41+3:32(30)3:27+1:06(23)
79:02+20:50(17)79:25+20:48(17)
2:34+0:37(18)0:23+0:04(14)
 
18Opletalová Pavlína79:276:00+1:00(14)12:14+2:45(14)29:38+13:43(27)38:55+15:17(27)41:31+15:32(24)64:59+21:03(26)71:08+20:48(23)74:40+21:07(20)77:01+21:00(18)
HAV SKOB Baník Havířov6:00+1:00(14)6:14+2:11(21)17:24+10:58(32)9:17+1:44(10)2:36+0:22(6)23:28+8:49(23)6:09+1:56(10)3:32+0:23(6)2:210:00(1)
79:06+20:54(18)79:27+20:50(18)
2:05+0:08(4)0:21+0:02(6)
 
19Riby Kateřina80:188:39+3:39(27)14:27+4:58(23)23:56+8:01(20)34:57+11:19(18)38:41+12:42(20)59:08+15:12(15)68:23+18:03(15)73:08+19:35(17)77:02+21:01(19)
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice8:39+3:39(27)5:48+1:45(18)9:29+3:03(16)11:01+3:28(19)3:44+1:30(18)20:27+5:48(11)9:15+5:02(24)4:45+1:36(20)3:54+1:33(27)
79:52+21:40(19)80:18+21:41(19)
2:50+0:53(25)0:26+0:07(25)
 
20Hudosová Gabriela81:387:44+2:44(22)13:46+4:17(20)24:07+8:12(21)37:59+14:21(24)42:51+16:52(27)63:08+19:12(21)69:47+19:27(19)75:15+21:42(23)78:13+22:12(20)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum7:44+2:44(22)6:02+1:59(20)10:21+3:55(20)13:52+6:19(28)4:52+2:38(26)20:17+5:38(10)6:39+2:26(16)5:28+2:19(27)2:58+0:37(14)
81:04+22:52(20)81:38+23:01(20)
2:51+0:54(26)0:34+0:15(32)
 
21Beránková Lenka82:216:11+1:11(15)16:48+7:19(26)26:49+10:54(24)37:13+13:35(23)40:20+14:21(23)62:19+18:23(19)70:28+20:08(21)74:59+21:26(21)78:24+22:23(21)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň6:11+1:11(15)10:37+6:34(30)10:01+3:35(19)10:24+2:51(16)3:07+0:53(11)21:59+7:20(20)8:09+3:56(20)4:31+1:22(18)3:25+1:04(22)
81:46+23:34(21)82:21+23:44(21)
3:22+1:25(29)0:35+0:16(33)
 
22Přibíková Monika82:237:42+2:42(21)14:34+5:05(24)24:34+8:39(22)35:19+11:41(21)39:42+13:43(22)61:05+17:09(18)70:19+19:59(20)75:11+21:38(22)79:04+23:03(22)
PGP SK Praga7:42+2:42(21)6:52+2:49(23)10:00+3:34(18)10:45+3:12(18)4:23+2:09(25)21:23+6:44(14)9:14+5:01(23)4:52+1:43(22)3:53+1:32(26)
81:58+23:46(22)82:23+23:46(22)
2:54+0:57(27)0:25+0:06(20)
 
23Kyselová Jana83:327:25+2:25(20)12:52+3:23(17)23:50+7:55(19)36:07+12:29(22)38:45+12:46(21)63:48+19:52(23)69:41+19:21(18)74:12+20:39(18)80:26+24:25(23)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem7:25+2:25(20)5:27+1:24(14)10:58+4:32(24)12:17+4:44(27)2:38+0:24(7)25:03+10:24(26)5:53+1:40(7)4:31+1:22(18)6:14+3:53(30)
83:04+24:52(23)83:32+24:55(23)
2:38+0:41(21)0:28+0:09(28)
 
24Sochorová Hana84:547:44+2:44(22)15:41+6:12(25)26:59+11:04(26)38:46+15:08(26)42:41+16:42(26)64:09+20:13(24)71:48+21:28(24)77:30+23:57(24)81:16+25:15(24)
HAV SKOB Baník Havířov7:44+2:44(22)7:57+3:54(26)11:18+4:52(26)11:47+4:14(25)3:55+1:41(20)21:28+6:49(16)7:39+3:26(17)5:42+2:33(28)3:46+1:25(25)
84:25+26:13(24)84:54+26:17(24)
3:09+1:12(28)0:29+0:10(30)
 
25Nová Jana85:2011:13+6:13(30)17:06+7:37(27)30:05+14:10(29)40:40+17:02(28)43:45+17:46(28)65:28+21:32(27)76:03+25:43(26)79:53+26:20(25)83:03+27:02(25)
DOR OK Dobříš11:13+6:13(30)5:53+1:50(19)12:59+6:33(29)10:35+3:02(17)3:05+0:51(10)21:43+7:04(18)10:35+6:22(25)3:50+0:41(10)3:10+0:49(18)
85:00+26:48(25)85:20+26:43(25)
1:570:00(1)0:20+0:01(5)
 
26Buková Jana87:025:59+0:59(12)11:15+1:46(12)20:45+4:50(12)32:24+8:46(16)36:18+10:19(15)62:42+18:46(20)75:30+25:10(25)80:29+26:56(26)83:57+27:56(26)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem5:59+0:59(12)5:16+1:13(11)9:30+3:04(17)11:39+4:06(23)3:54+1:40(19)26:24+11:45(28)12:48+8:35(28)4:59+1:50(23)3:28+1:07(24)
86:37+28:25(26)87:02+28:25(26)
2:40+0:43(22)0:25+0:06(20)
 
27Svobodová Martina89:079:27+4:27(28)17:38+8:09(28)26:55+11:00(25)38:09+14:31(25)41:34+15:35(25)63:25+19:29(22)78:08+27:48(27)83:28+29:55(27)86:03+30:02(27)
KTA SK Kotnov Tábor9:27+4:27(28)8:11+4:08(27)9:17+2:51(15)11:14+3:41(20)3:25+1:11(15)21:51+7:12(19)14:43+10:30(30)5:20+2:11(25)2:35+0:14(7)
88:45+30:33(27)89:07+30:30(27)
2:42+0:45(23)0:22+0:03(12)
 
28Paurová Lenka93:548:17+3:17(25)19:24+9:55(29)30:01+14:06(28)44:17+20:39(29)48:24+22:25(29)74:36+30:40(28)82:28+32:08(28)87:30+33:57(28)90:48+34:47(28)
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov8:17+3:17(25)11:07+7:04(31)10:37+4:11(23)14:16+6:43(30)4:07+1:53(21)26:12+11:33(27)7:52+3:39(18)5:02+1:53(24)3:18+0:57(21)
93:30+35:18(28)93:54+35:17(28)
2:42+0:45(23)0:24+0:05(18)
 
29Kopecká Alena114:2910:10+5:10(29)28:48+19:19(32)47:17+31:22(32)61:17+37:39(32)67:00+41:01(32)89:45+45:49(30)101:25+51:05(30)106:52+53:19(30)111:29+55:28(30)
VSP USK Praha10:10+5:10(29)18:38+14:35(33)18:29+12:03(33)14:00+6:27(29)5:43+3:29(30)22:45+8:06(21)11:40+7:27(27)5:27+2:18(26)4:37+2:16(28)
114:05+55:53(29)114:29+55:52(29)
2:36+0:39(20)0:24+0:05(18)
 
30Douchová Jaroslava115:2111:28+6:28(31)20:08+10:39(30)35:01+19:06(31)51:41+28:03(31)56:52+30:53(31)88:01+44:05(29)99:32+49:12(29)105:49+52:16(29)110:49+54:48(29)
SNA TJ START Náchod11:28+6:28(31)8:40+4:37(29)14:53+8:27(31)16:40+9:07(32)5:11+2:57(28)31:09+16:30(30)11:31+7:18(26)6:17+3:08(29)5:00+2:39(29)
114:50+56:38(30)115:21+56:44(30)
4:01+2:04(30)0:31+0:12(31)
 
 
Švancárová Helenadisk8:01+3:01(24)13:23+3:54(19)23:44+7:49(18)35:02+11:24(19)38:24+12:25(18)-----68:0472:2975:10
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum8:01+3:01(24)5:22+1:19(13)10:21+3:55(20)11:18+3:45(22)3:22+1:08(14)29:404:252:41
77:2677:49
2:160:23+0:04(14)
 
Berková Květadisk14:15+9:15(32)22:31+13:02(31)34:55+19:00(30)49:30+25:52(30)55:56+29:57(30)----------83:14-----
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis14:15+9:15(32)8:16+4:13(28)12:24+5:58(27)14:35+7:02(31)6:26+4:12(31)27:18
89:4590:11
6:310:26+0:07(25)
 
Bezruchko Olenavzdal17:27+12:27(33)33:24+23:55(33)47:31+31:36(33)70:56+47:18(33)79:33+53:34(33)--------------------
14U OK Carnika17:27+12:27(33)15:57+11:54(32)14:07+7:41(30)23:25+15:52(33)8:37+6:23(33)
114:03114:31
34:300:28+0:09(28)
 
Mikešová Simonanest.---------------------------------------------
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
-----
 
Sadílková Lenkanest.---------------------------------------------
VIC OB Vizovice
-----
 
 
 
 
D45 (32)4,0 km 165 m10 K
místoJménoČas
1(153)2(131)3(105)4(147)5(136)6(151)7(142)8(113)9(115)
10(100)C
 
1Fantová Libuše45:573:21+0:04(2)11:54+1:15(3)14:13+1:25(2)16:09+1:30(3)24:270:00(1)34:240:00(1)37:160:00(1)42:100:00(1)43:240:00(1)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha3:21+0:04(2)8:33+1:11(5)2:19+0:10(2)1:56+0:15(7)8:180:00(1)9:570:00(1)2:52+0:15(4)4:54+0:37(5)1:14+0:18(5)
45:330:00(1)45:570:00(1)
2:09+0:10(7)0:24+0:06(14)
 
2Hrstková Dana46:213:170:00(1)10:390:00(1)12:480:00(1)14:390:00(1)24:35+0:08(2)34:47+0:23(2)38:15+0:59(2)42:32+0:22(2)43:59+0:35(2)
SJI OK Jihlava3:170:00(1)7:220:00(1)2:090:00(1)1:51+0:10(6)9:56+1:38(9)10:12+0:15(2)3:28+0:51(11)4:170:00(1)1:27+0:31(14)
46:03+0:30(2)46:21+0:24(2)
2:04+0:05(5)0:180:00(1)
 
3Kosová Michaela49:043:32+0:15(5)11:55+1:16(4)15:28+2:40(7)17:26+2:47(7)25:51+1:24(3)37:27+3:03(3)40:13+2:57(3)45:36+3:26(3)46:41+3:17(3)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn3:32+0:15(5)8:23+1:01(4)3:33+1:24(20)1:58+0:17(9)8:25+0:07(2)11:36+1:39(7)2:46+0:09(3)5:23+1:06(6)1:05+0:09(3)
48:43+3:10(3)49:04+3:07(3)
2:02+0:03(2)0:21+0:03(7)
 
4Hudečková Helena50:013:35+0:18(7)11:56+1:17(5)14:24+1:36(4)16:05+1:26(2)27:59+3:32(11)39:28+5:04(9)42:05+4:49(7)46:42+4:32(5)47:43+4:19(5)
KTA SK Kotnov Tábor3:35+0:18(7)8:21+0:59(3)2:28+0:19(3)1:410:00(1)11:54+3:36(15)11:29+1:32(6)2:370:00(1)4:37+0:20(3)1:01+0:05(2)
49:42+4:09(4)50:01+4:04(4)
1:590:00(1)0:19+0:01(3)
 
5Kavková Dana50:074:04+0:47(12)12:49+2:10(9)16:40+3:52(13)18:22+3:43(10)27:11+2:44(6)38:58+4:34(7)41:42+4:26(5)46:17+4:07(4)47:38+4:14(4)
SCP OK Sparta Praha4:04+0:47(12)8:45+1:23(6)3:51+1:42(25)1:42+0:01(2)8:49+0:31(4)11:47+1:50(8)2:44+0:07(2)4:35+0:18(2)1:21+0:25(9)
49:48+4:15(5)50:07+4:10(5)
2:10+0:11(12)0:19+0:01(3)
 
6Čechová Zuzana50:513:21+0:04(2)11:40+1:01(2)14:13+1:25(2)16:29+1:50(4)26:46+2:19(4)37:50+3:26(4)41:09+3:53(4)47:07+4:57(6)48:31+5:07(7)
SJI OK Jihlava3:21+0:04(2)8:19+0:57(2)2:33+0:24(6)2:16+0:35(16)10:17+1:59(12)11:04+1:07(4)3:19+0:42(8)5:58+1:41(12)1:24+0:28(12)
50:33+5:00(6)50:51+4:54(6)
2:02+0:03(2)0:180:00(1)
 
7Pecková Ivana51:023:31+0:14(4)12:39+2:00(7)15:44+2:56(8)17:45+3:06(8)27:11+2:44(6)39:13+4:49(8)42:30+5:14(8)47:16+5:06(7)48:30+5:06(6)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha3:31+0:14(4)9:08+1:46(11)3:05+0:56(15)2:01+0:20(10)9:26+1:08(8)12:02+2:05(10)3:17+0:40(7)4:46+0:29(4)1:14+0:18(5)
50:39+5:06(7)51:02+5:05(7)
2:09+0:10(7)0:23+0:05(13)
 
8Müllerová Zorka51:423:37+0:20(8)12:42+2:03(8)15:14+2:26(6)17:00+2:21(6)27:23+2:56(8)38:44+4:20(5)41:59+4:43(6)47:38+5:28(8)49:00+5:36(8)
VAM OOB Vamberk3:37+0:20(8)9:05+1:43(9)2:32+0:23(5)1:46+0:05(4)10:23+2:05(13)11:21+1:24(5)3:15+0:38(6)5:39+1:22(8)1:22+0:26(10)
51:16+5:43(8)51:42+5:45(8)
2:16+0:17(14)0:26+0:08(19)
 
9Fürstová Katka53:503:33+0:16(6)12:21+1:42(6)14:51+2:03(5)16:52+2:13(5)26:51+2:24(5)38:47+4:23(6)42:42+5:26(9)50:14+8:04(10)51:29+8:05(9)
LLI TJ Loko Liberec3:33+0:16(6)8:48+1:26(7)2:30+0:21(4)2:01+0:20(10)9:59+1:41(10)11:56+1:59(9)3:55+1:18(18)7:32+3:15(22)1:15+0:19(7)
53:31+7:58(9)53:50+7:53(9)
2:02+0:03(2)0:19+0:01(3)
 
10Tichá Jana54:243:43+0:26(9)13:57+3:18(14)17:01+4:13(14)19:12+4:33(14)29:17+4:50(13)39:39+5:15(10)44:01+6:45(10)49:50+7:40(9)51:39+8:15(10)
TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec3:43+0:26(9)10:14+2:52(16)3:04+0:55(14)2:11+0:30(14)10:05+1:47(11)10:22+0:25(3)4:22+1:45(20)5:49+1:32(10)1:49+0:53(21)
54:03+8:30(10)54:24+8:27(10)
2:24+0:25(15)0:21+0:03(7)
 
11Kettnerová Lenka55:514:21+1:04(17)13:11+2:32(10)16:09+3:21(10)18:17+3:38(9)27:40+3:13(10)41:14+6:50(11)45:18+8:02(11)52:06+9:56(12)53:21+9:57(12)
HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice4:21+1:04(17)8:50+1:28(8)2:58+0:49(13)2:08+0:27(13)9:23+1:05(7)13:34+3:37(15)4:04+1:27(19)6:48+2:31(19)1:15+0:19(7)
55:30+9:57(11)55:51+9:54(11)
2:09+0:10(7)0:21+0:03(7)
 
12Németh Ágnes55:523:50+0:33(10)14:38+3:59(16)17:16+4:28(16)19:35+4:56(15)28:57+4:30(12)41:59+7:35(12)45:21+8:05(12)51:38+9:28(11)53:05+9:41(11)
12H TIPO TKE3:50+0:33(10)10:48+3:26(18)2:38+0:29(9)2:19+0:38(17)9:22+1:04(6)13:02+3:05(13)3:22+0:45(9)6:17+2:00(15)1:27+0:31(14)
55:31+9:58(12)55:52+9:55(12)
2:26+0:27(16)0:21+0:03(7)
 
13Illnerová Daniela58:274:12+0:55(15)13:17+2:38(11)16:07+3:19(9)18:34+3:55(11)27:27+3:00(9)44:35+10:11(14)47:46+10:30(14)53:25+11:15(13)55:58+12:34(13)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka4:12+0:55(15)9:05+1:43(9)2:50+0:41(12)2:27+0:46(20)8:53+0:35(5)17:08+7:11(23)3:11+0:34(5)5:39+1:22(8)2:33+1:37(26)
58:05+12:32(13)58:27+12:30(13)
2:07+0:08(6)0:22+0:04(11)
 
14Opavová Stanislava59:354:12+0:55(15)13:35+2:56(12)16:21+3:33(11)18:40+4:01(13)29:46+5:19(14)45:57+11:33(16)49:51+12:35(16)55:24+13:14(15)56:56+13:32(14)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně4:12+0:55(15)9:23+2:01(12)2:46+0:37(10)2:19+0:38(17)11:06+2:48(14)16:11+6:14(22)3:54+1:17(16)5:33+1:16(7)1:32+0:36(16)
59:11+13:38(14)59:35+13:38(14)
2:15+0:16(13)0:24+0:06(14)
 
15Mutinská Zdeňka59:434:06+0:49(13)13:43+3:04(13)16:30+3:42(12)18:35+3:56(12)30:56+6:29(15)44:01+9:37(13)47:35+10:19(13)54:44+12:34(14)57:08+13:44(15)
KUO KOB Ústí nad Orlicí4:06+0:49(13)9:37+2:15(13)2:47+0:38(11)2:05+0:24(12)12:21+4:03(17)13:05+3:08(14)3:34+0:57(12)7:09+2:52(20)2:24+1:28(25)
59:17+13:44(15)59:43+13:46(15)
2:09+0:10(7)0:26+0:08(19)
 
16Picková Helena61:053:51+0:34(11)18:35+7:56(26)21:50+9:02(26)23:36+8:57(23)32:22+7:55(17)45:06+10:42(15)48:40+11:24(15)56:12+14:02(16)57:08+13:44(15)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis3:51+0:34(11)14:44+7:22(27)3:15+1:06(18)1:46+0:05(4)8:46+0:28(3)12:44+2:47(11)3:34+0:57(12)7:32+3:15(22)0:560:00(1)
60:32+14:59(16)61:05+15:08(16)
3:24+1:25(27)0:33+0:15(27)
 
17Thýnová Ivana62:484:38+1:21(20)14:41+4:02(17)19:17+6:29(18)21:38+6:59(17)35:47+11:20(22)48:41+14:17(18)52:03+14:47(17)58:34+16:24(17)59:57+16:33(17)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:38+1:21(20)10:03+2:41(15)4:36+2:27(28)2:21+0:40(19)14:09+5:51(24)12:54+2:57(12)3:22+0:45(9)6:31+2:14(16)1:23+0:27(11)
62:24+16:51(17)62:48+16:51(17)
2:27+0:28(17)0:24+0:06(14)
 
18Veljačiková Markéta65:595:48+2:31(26)16:53+6:14(21)20:31+7:43(22)22:15+7:36(20)35:12+10:45(18)50:13+15:49(19)53:57+16:41(18)60:41+18:31(18)62:24+19:00(18)
SCP OK Sparta Praha5:48+2:31(26)11:05+3:43(19)3:38+1:29(22)1:44+0:03(3)12:57+4:39(20)15:01+5:04(16)3:44+1:07(14)6:44+2:27(18)1:43+0:47(18)
65:29+19:56(18)65:59+20:02(18)
3:05+1:06(23)0:30+0:12(25)
 
19Svobodová Lenka66:215:47+2:30(25)17:27+6:48(24)21:41+8:53(25)23:37+8:58(24)36:23+11:56(23)52:27+18:03(22)56:18+19:02(21)62:14+20:04(20)63:26+20:02(19)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem5:47+2:30(25)11:40+4:18(23)4:14+2:05(27)1:56+0:15(7)12:46+4:28(19)16:04+6:07(21)3:51+1:14(15)5:56+1:39(11)1:12+0:16(4)
65:55+20:22(19)66:21+20:24(19)
2:29+0:30(19)0:26+0:08(19)
 
20Pološčuková Monika68:336:20+3:03(27)16:06+5:27(19)19:13+6:25(17)22:05+7:26(19)35:40+11:13(21)50:52+16:28(20)54:46+17:30(20)62:11+20:01(19)66:02+22:38(21)
SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav6:20+3:03(27)9:46+2:24(14)3:07+0:58(16)2:52+1:11(24)13:35+5:17(22)15:12+5:15(17)3:54+1:17(16)7:25+3:08(21)3:51+2:55(28)
68:11+22:38(21)68:33+22:36(20)
2:09+0:10(7)0:22+0:04(11)
 
21Kuncová Dana68:454:11+0:54(14)14:25+3:46(15)17:01+4:13(14)19:49+5:10(16)32:07+7:40(16)48:10+13:46(17)54:45+17:29(19)62:53+20:43(21)64:38+21:14(20)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně4:11+0:54(14)10:14+2:52(16)2:36+0:27(7)2:48+1:07(23)12:18+4:00(16)16:03+6:06(20)6:35+3:58(26)8:08+3:51(24)1:45+0:49(20)
68:10+22:37(20)68:45+22:48(21)
3:32+1:33(28)0:35+0:17(28)
 
22Kavalírová Kateřina69:204:46+1:29(21)17:05+6:26(22)19:41+6:53(19)22:23+7:44(21)35:36+11:09(20)51:01+16:37(21)58:04+20:48(22)64:38+22:28(22)66:32+23:08(22)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové4:46+1:29(21)12:19+4:57(26)2:36+0:27(7)2:42+1:01(22)13:13+4:55(21)15:25+5:28(18)7:03+4:26(27)6:34+2:17(17)1:54+0:58(22)
69:00+23:27(22)69:20+23:23(22)
2:28+0:29(18)0:20+0:02(6)
 
23Tokárová Regina71:236:31+3:14(28)18:07+7:28(25)21:15+8:27(24)24:26+9:47(25)38:23+13:56(24)55:34+21:10(24)60:37+23:21(24)66:47+24:37(23)68:22+24:58(23)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek6:31+3:14(28)11:36+4:14(22)3:08+0:59(17)3:11+1:30(26)13:57+5:39(23)17:11+7:14(24)5:03+2:26(21)6:10+1:53(14)1:35+0:39(17)
70:55+25:22(23)71:23+25:26(23)
2:33+0:34(20)0:28+0:10(22)
 
24Kulová Jana72:544:31+1:14(18)16:04+5:25(18)19:41+6:53(19)21:55+7:16(18)40:57+16:30(25)56:53+22:29(25)62:28+25:12(25)68:29+26:19(24)69:55+26:31(24)
VAM OOB Vamberk4:31+1:14(18)11:33+4:11(21)3:37+1:28(21)2:14+0:33(15)19:02+10:44(27)15:56+5:59(19)5:35+2:58(22)6:01+1:44(13)1:26+0:30(13)
72:30+26:57(24)72:54+26:57(24)
2:35+0:36(21)0:24+0:06(14)
 
25Mágrová Ivana78:144:36+1:19(19)16:34+5:55(20)20:21+7:33(21)23:01+8:22(22)35:32+11:05(19)54:07+19:43(23)60:21+23:05(23)72:47+30:37(25)74:31+31:07(25)
LCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov4:36+1:19(19)11:58+4:36(24)3:47+1:38(24)2:40+0:59(21)12:31+4:13(18)18:35+8:38(25)6:14+3:37(23)12:26+8:09(28)1:44+0:48(19)
77:46+32:13(25)78:14+32:17(25)
3:15+1:16(25)0:28+0:10(22)
 
26Mudrová Martina88:364:56+1:39(22)22:16+11:37(28)26:22+13:34(28)29:32+14:53(28)44:49+20:22(26)66:28+32:04(26)73:00+35:44(26)82:59+40:49(26)84:54+41:30(26)
HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice4:56+1:39(22)17:20+9:58(28)4:06+1:57(26)3:10+1:29(25)15:17+6:59(25)21:39+11:42(26)6:32+3:55(24)9:59+5:42(26)1:55+0:59(23)
88:07+42:34(26)88:36+42:39(26)
3:13+1:14(24)0:29+0:11(24)
 
27Usenko Elena106:548:10+4:53(29)19:25+8:46(27)25:23+12:35(27)28:53+14:14(27)52:04+27:37(29)80:36+46:12(27)91:29+54:13(28)101:02+58:52(27)102:59+59:35(27)
14U OK Carnika8:10+4:53(29)11:15+3:53(20)5:58+3:49(29)3:30+1:49(27)23:11+14:53(29)28:32+18:35(27)10:53+8:16(28)9:33+5:16(25)1:57+1:01(24)
106:22+60:49(27)106:54+60:57(27)
3:23+1:24(26)0:32+0:14(26)
 
28Macurová Jana107:585:05+1:48(23)17:22+6:43(23)21:08+8:20(23)25:18+10:39(26)47:58+23:31(27)84:53+50:29(28)91:25+54:09(27)101:49+59:39(28)104:32+61:08(28)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně5:05+1:48(23)12:17+4:55(25)3:46+1:37(23)4:10+2:29(28)22:40+14:22(28)36:55+26:58(28)6:32+3:55(24)10:24+6:07(27)2:43+1:47(27)
107:33+62:00(28)107:58+62:01(28)
3:01+1:02(22)0:25+0:07(18)
 
 
Peřinková Irenadisk5:05+1:48(23)25:32+14:53(29)29:00+16:12(29)33:14+18:35(29)50:24+25:57(28)-----77:5886:0888:10
BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering5:05+1:48(23)20:27+13:05(29)3:28+1:19(19)4:14+2:33(29)17:10+8:52(26)27:348:102:02
91:5392:32
3:430:39+0:21(29)
 
Semrádová Jitkanest.---------------------------------------------
CHC K.O.B. Choceň
-----
 
Němečková Jarmilanest.---------------------------------------------
VSP USK Praha
-----
 
Hasalová Jananest.---------------------------------------------
PGP SK Praga
-----
 
 
 
 
D50 (15)3,7 km 115 m9 K
místoJménoČas
1(149)2(105)3(147)4(110)5(111)6(116)7(114)8(115)9(100)
C
 
1Voltrová Svatava39:255:030:00(1)11:160:00(1)13:020:00(1)22:130:00(1)26:400:00(1)31:590:00(1)34:470:00(1)36:570:00(1)39:040:00(1)
ROZ OK Roztoky5:030:00(1)6:130:00(1)1:460:00(1)9:110:00(1)4:270:00(1)5:190:00(1)2:480:00(1)2:10+0:05(2)2:07+0:10(2)
39:250:00(1)
0:21+0:04(2)
 
2Sologubova Elena46:125:52+0:49(2)14:24+3:08(3)16:43+3:41(3)27:28+5:15(3)32:29+5:49(2)38:26+6:27(2)41:48+7:01(2)43:53+6:56(2)45:50+6:46(2)
17U Orienta-Opal5:52+0:49(2)8:32+2:19(3)2:19+0:33(7)10:45+1:34(4)5:01+0:34(2)5:57+0:38(4)3:22+0:34(2)2:050:00(1)1:570:00(1)
46:12+6:47(2)
0:22+0:05(3)
 
3Hindráková Martina50:106:22+1:19(3)13:28+2:12(2)15:25+2:23(2)26:50+4:37(2)34:18+7:38(3)40:41+8:42(3)44:37+9:50(3)47:12+10:15(3)49:53+10:49(3)
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov6:22+1:19(3)7:06+0:53(2)1:57+0:11(3)11:25+2:14(5)7:28+3:01(7)6:23+1:04(6)3:56+1:08(3)2:35+0:30(3)2:41+0:44(5)
50:10+10:45(3)
0:170:00(1)
 
4Syslová Iva52:057:27+2:24(6)17:15+5:59(6)19:24+6:22(6)30:05+7:52(5)35:40+9:00(4)41:31+9:32(4)46:37+11:50(4)49:18+12:21(4)51:38+12:34(4)
TTR OOB Třebíč7:27+2:24(6)9:48+3:35(5)2:09+0:23(5)10:41+1:30(3)5:35+1:08(4)5:51+0:32(3)5:06+2:18(5)2:41+0:36(4)2:20+0:23(4)
52:05+12:40(4)
0:27+0:10(9)
 
5Bialožytová Pavla54:566:53+1:50(4)17:14+5:58(5)19:16+6:14(5)34:06+11:53(7)39:35+12:55(5)45:17+13:18(5)49:33+14:46(5)52:27+15:30(5)54:34+15:30(5)
TRI TJ TŽ Třinec6:53+1:50(4)10:21+4:08(7)2:02+0:16(4)14:50+5:39(11)5:29+1:02(3)5:42+0:23(2)4:16+1:28(4)2:54+0:49(6)2:07+0:10(2)
54:56+15:31(5)
0:22+0:05(3)
 
6Stibalová Věra60:217:46+2:43(8)19:07+7:51(7)21:53+8:51(7)34:04+11:51(6)41:35+14:55(6)47:46+15:47(6)53:00+18:13(6)56:52+19:55(6)59:56+20:52(6)
LDC KOB Děčín7:46+2:43(8)11:21+5:08(8)2:46+1:00(11)12:11+3:00(6)7:31+3:04(8)6:11+0:52(5)5:14+2:26(9)3:52+1:47(12)3:04+1:07(12)
60:21+20:56(6)
0:25+0:08(5)
 
7Krejčíková Monika60:3110:29+5:26(12)20:22+9:06(8)22:46+9:44(8)35:58+13:45(8)41:47+15:07(7)49:12+17:13(7)54:24+19:37(7)57:17+20:20(7)60:04+21:00(7)
TZL SKOB Zlín10:29+5:26(12)9:53+3:40(6)2:24+0:38(8)13:12+4:01(8)5:49+1:22(5)7:25+2:06(8)5:12+2:24(8)2:53+0:48(5)2:47+0:50(7)
60:31+21:06(7)
0:27+0:10(9)
 
8Kovářová Alena62:427:45+2:42(7)21:47+10:31(11)24:04+11:02(10)36:35+14:22(9)44:32+17:52(8)51:31+19:32(8)56:37+21:50(8)59:36+22:39(8)62:17+23:13(8)
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice7:45+2:42(7)14:02+7:49(13)2:17+0:31(6)12:31+3:20(7)7:57+3:30(10)6:59+1:40(7)5:06+2:18(5)2:59+0:54(7)2:41+0:44(5)
62:42+23:17(8)
0:25+0:08(5)
 
9Bronykova Larysa68:189:03+4:00(11)22:03+10:47(12)24:57+11:55(11)38:10+15:57(10)45:44+19:04(10)56:10+24:11(10)61:16+26:29(9)65:00+28:03(9)67:51+28:47(9)
14U OK Carnika9:03+4:00(11)13:00+6:47(11)2:54+1:08(12)13:13+4:02(9)7:34+3:07(9)10:26+5:07(12)5:06+2:18(5)3:44+1:39(11)2:51+0:54(8)
68:18+28:53(9)
0:27+0:10(9)
 
10Zimmerová Lenka68:298:48+3:45(10)21:23+10:07(10)23:57+10:55(9)38:30+16:17(11)45:29+18:49(9)54:21+22:22(9)62:06+27:19(10)65:07+28:10(10)68:02+28:58(10)
ZVO OB SK Zvole8:48+3:45(10)12:35+6:22(9)2:34+0:48(10)14:33+5:22(10)6:59+2:32(6)8:52+3:33(11)7:45+4:57(12)3:01+0:56(8)2:55+0:58(9)
68:29+29:04(10)
0:27+0:10(9)
 
11Zemanová Alena78:268:20+3:17(9)21:01+9:45(9)25:42+12:40(12)42:18+20:05(12)57:15+30:35(11)65:37+33:38(11)71:32+36:45(11)75:02+38:05(11)78:00+38:56(11)
KTA SK Kotnov Tábor8:20+3:17(9)12:41+6:28(10)4:41+2:55(13)16:36+7:25(13)14:57+10:30(12)8:22+3:03(9)5:55+3:07(11)3:30+1:25(10)2:58+1:01(10)
78:26+39:01(11)
0:26+0:09(7)
 
12Hrabánková Ilona80:2614:04+9:01(13)27:25+16:09(13)29:49+16:47(13)45:33+23:20(13)59:19+32:39(12)67:46+35:47(12)73:30+38:43(12)76:59+40:02(12)79:59+40:55(12)
PGP SK Praga14:04+9:01(13)13:21+7:08(12)2:24+0:38(8)15:44+6:33(12)13:46+9:19(11)8:27+3:08(10)5:44+2:56(10)3:29+1:24(9)3:00+1:03(11)
80:26+41:01(12)
0:27+0:10(9)
 
 
Benešová Ivadisk6:55+1:52(5)16:03+4:47(4)17:58+4:56(4)27:33+5:20(4)-----36:3840:3143:1345:24
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín6:55+1:52(5)9:08+2:55(4)1:55+0:09(2)9:35+0:24(2)9:053:532:422:11
45:50
0:26+0:09(7)
 
Šmejkalová Karlanest.---------------------------------------------
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně
 
Šplinarová Jananest.---------------------------------------------
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
 
 
 
 
D55 (13)3,7 km 115 m9 K
místoJménoČas
1(149)2(105)3(147)4(110)5(111)6(116)7(114)8(115)9(100)
C
 
1Zelená Markéta50:256:290:00(1)18:03+1:23(3)19:29+0:26(3)30:200:00(1)36:210:00(1)41:520:00(1)45:030:00(1)47:340:00(1)50:030:00(1)
PGP SK Praga6:290:00(1)11:34+1:57(7)1:260:00(1)10:510:00(1)6:01+0:10(2)5:310:00(1)3:110:00(1)2:310:00(1)2:29+0:12(2)
50:250:00(1)16:24
0:22+0:01(2)*147
 
2Kubátová Lenka56:457:13+0:44(3)16:50+0:10(2)19:17+0:14(2)32:29+2:09(2)38:20+1:59(2)44:50+2:58(2)50:07+5:04(2)53:44+6:10(2)56:21+6:18(2)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary7:13+0:44(3)9:370:00(1)2:27+1:01(3)13:12+2:21(4)5:510:00(1)6:30+0:59(2)5:17+2:06(7)3:37+1:06(8)2:37+0:20(5)
56:45+6:20(2)
0:24+0:03(3)
 
3Jahnová Helena59:548:54+2:25(10)19:03+2:23(4)21:33+2:30(4)35:09+4:49(4)41:10+4:49(4)47:40+5:48(3)53:37+8:34(3)56:46+9:12(3)59:27+9:24(3)
SCP OK Sparta Praha8:54+2:25(10)10:09+0:32(4)2:30+1:04(4)13:36+2:45(6)6:01+0:10(2)6:30+0:59(2)5:57+2:46(10)3:09+0:38(2)2:41+0:24(6)
59:54+9:29(3)
0:27+0:06(6)
 
4Soukupová Michaela60:216:39+0:10(2)16:400:00(1)19:030:00(1)33:36+3:16(3)40:23+4:02(3)48:53+7:01(4)54:08+9:05(4)57:27+9:53(4)59:44+9:41(4)
VSP USK Praha6:39+0:10(2)10:01+0:24(3)2:23+0:57(2)14:33+3:42(9)6:47+0:56(6)8:30+2:59(9)5:15+2:04(6)3:19+0:48(4)2:170:00(1)
60:21+9:56(4)
0:37+0:16(13)
 
5Jelínková Radana61:008:47+2:18(9)21:19+4:39(9)23:49+4:46(8)36:14+5:54(6)42:17+5:56(5)49:19+7:27(5)54:28+9:25(5)57:56+10:22(5)60:32+10:29(5)
PGP SK Praga8:47+2:18(9)12:32+2:55(8)2:30+1:04(4)12:25+1:34(2)6:03+0:12(4)7:02+1:31(6)5:09+1:58(4)3:28+0:57(7)2:36+0:19(4)
61:00+10:35(5)
0:28+0:07(8)
 
6Gabrielová Šárka62:548:46+2:17(8)19:49+3:09(7)22:44+3:41(7)36:34+6:14(8)44:10+7:49(7)51:47+9:55(6)56:20+11:17(6)59:44+12:10(6)62:30+12:27(6)
ONO SKOB Ostrov8:46+2:17(8)11:03+1:26(5)2:55+1:29(8)13:50+2:59(7)7:36+1:45(8)7:37+2:06(8)4:33+1:22(2)3:24+0:53(6)2:46+0:29(7)
62:54+12:29(6)
0:24+0:03(3)
 
7Klimplová Alena63:469:10+2:41(11)19:06+2:26(5)22:01+2:58(6)35:16+4:56(5)45:09+8:48(8)52:17+10:25(7)56:52+11:49(7)60:11+12:37(7)63:17+13:14(7)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:10+2:41(11)9:56+0:19(2)2:55+1:29(8)13:15+2:24(5)9:53+4:02(11)7:08+1:37(7)4:35+1:24(3)3:19+0:48(4)3:06+0:49(11)
63:46+13:21(7)
0:29+0:08(9)
 
8Dudová Hana64:517:52+1:23(6)19:10+2:30(6)21:44+2:41(5)36:14+5:54(6)43:27+7:06(6)53:06+11:14(8)58:17+13:14(8)61:32+13:58(8)64:19+14:16(8)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka7:52+1:23(6)11:18+1:41(6)2:34+1:08(6)14:30+3:39(8)7:13+1:22(7)9:39+4:08(10)5:11+2:00(5)3:15+0:44(3)2:47+0:30(8)
64:51+14:26(8)
0:32+0:11(10)
 
9Zavadilová Naďa70:458:20+1:51(7)23:40+7:00(13)27:49+8:46(13)40:16+9:56(9)48:46+12:25(10)55:40+13:48(10)61:15+16:12(9)67:49+20:15(9)70:24+20:21(9)
SCP OK Sparta Praha8:20+1:51(7)15:20+5:43(13)4:09+2:43(12)12:27+1:36(3)8:30+2:39(10)6:54+1:23(5)5:35+2:24(8)6:34+4:03(12)2:35+0:18(3)
70:45+20:20(9)
0:210:00(1)
 
10Šabatková Zdena74:197:49+1:20(5)21:07+4:27(8)24:08+5:05(9)42:23+12:03(11)48:29+12:08(9)55:15+13:23(9)66:51+21:48(10)70:35+23:01(10)73:45+23:42(10)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové7:49+1:20(5)13:18+3:41(10)3:01+1:35(10)18:15+7:24(11)6:06+0:15(5)6:46+1:15(4)11:36+8:25(13)3:44+1:13(9)3:10+0:53(12)
74:19+23:54(10)
0:34+0:13(12)
 
11Patáková Mária85:059:26+2:57(13)22:47+6:07(12)25:48+6:45(11)42:05+11:45(10)50:11+13:50(11)67:32+25:40(11)76:13+31:10(11)80:28+32:54(11)84:40+34:37(11)
KSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory9:26+2:57(13)13:21+3:44(11)3:01+1:35(10)16:17+5:26(10)8:06+2:15(9)17:21+11:50(13)8:41+5:30(12)4:15+1:44(10)4:12+1:55(13)
85:05+34:40(11)
0:25+0:04(5)
 
12Nováková Jana94:559:18+2:49(12)22:07+5:27(11)25:01+5:58(10)57:53+27:33(12)69:06+32:45(12)80:11+38:19(12)86:07+41:04(12)91:28+43:54(12)94:23+44:20(12)
NPA SK LOB Nová Paka9:18+2:49(12)12:49+3:12(9)2:54+1:28(7)32:52+22:01(12)11:13+5:22(12)11:05+5:34(11)5:56+2:45(9)5:21+2:50(11)2:55+0:38(10)
94:55+44:30(12)88:29
0:32+0:11(10)*113
 
13Doležalová Liběna106:427:42+1:13(4)21:37+4:57(10)25:57+6:54(12)61:03+30:43(13)75:48+39:27(13)88:30+46:38(13)95:01+49:58(13)103:23+55:49(13)106:15+56:12(13)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň7:42+1:13(4)13:55+4:18(12)4:20+2:54(13)35:06+24:15(13)14:45+8:54(13)12:42+7:11(12)6:31+3:20(11)8:22+5:51(13)2:52+0:35(9)
106:42+56:17(13)
0:27+0:06(6)
 
 
 
 
D60 (10)3,1 km 85 m9 K
místoJménoČas
1(150)2(154)3(128)4(111)5(151)6(126)7(113)8(115)9(100)
C
 
1Kolaříková Věra40:1110:150:00(1)15:26+0:41(3)16:18+0:23(2)23:06+0:30(2)28:27+0:29(2)30:31+0:29(2)35:510:00(1)37:220:00(1)39:470:00(1)
SBK KOB Start Blansko10:150:00(1)5:11+1:11(7)0:520:00(1)6:48+0:07(2)5:21+1:18(5)2:04+0:16(3)5:200:00(1)1:310:00(1)2:250:00(1)
40:110:00(1)14:31
0:240:00(1)*128
 
2Nováková Svatava40:3810:43+0:28(2)15:03+0:18(2)16:19+0:24(3)23:25+0:49(3)27:580:00(1)30:020:00(1)35:52+0:01(2)37:25+0:03(2)40:10+0:23(2)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary10:43+0:28(2)4:20+0:20(3)1:16+0:24(5)7:06+0:25(3)4:33+0:30(4)2:04+0:16(3)5:50+0:30(2)1:33+0:02(3)2:45+0:20(3)
40:38+0:27(2)
0:28+0:04(6)
 
3Dohnalová Dana41:4810:45+0:30(3)14:450:00(1)15:550:00(1)22:360:00(1)28:31+0:33(3)30:54+0:52(3)36:50+0:59(3)38:40+1:18(3)41:21+1:34(3)
VSP USK Praha10:45+0:30(3)4:000:00(1)1:10+0:18(2)6:410:00(1)5:55+1:52(6)2:23+0:35(6)5:56+0:36(3)1:50+0:19(5)2:41+0:16(2)
41:48+1:37(3)
0:27+0:03(5)
 
4Karmazínová Ivana46:1613:01+2:46(6)17:53+3:08(6)19:09+3:14(6)27:49+5:13(5)32:05+4:07(5)34:21+4:19(5)41:05+5:14(4)43:03+5:41(4)45:50+6:03(4)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering13:01+2:46(6)4:52+0:52(5)1:16+0:24(5)8:40+1:59(6)4:16+0:13(2)2:16+0:28(5)6:44+1:24(4)1:58+0:27(7)2:47+0:22(4)
46:16+6:05(4)
0:26+0:02(2)
 
5Křížová Zdenka50:2218:08+7:53(8)22:23+7:38(7)23:35+7:40(7)31:52+9:16(7)36:15+8:17(6)38:16+8:14(6)45:02+9:11(5)46:59+9:37(5)49:56+10:09(5)
PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou18:08+7:53(8)4:15+0:15(2)1:12+0:20(3)8:17+1:36(5)4:23+0:20(3)2:01+0:13(2)6:46+1:26(5)1:57+0:26(6)2:57+0:32(5)
50:22+10:11(5)
0:26+0:02(2)
 
6Kalibánová Jiřina52:5211:43+1:28(4)16:26+1:41(4)17:40+1:45(4)25:27+2:51(4)29:30+1:32(4)31:18+1:16(4)47:52+12:01(6)49:23+12:01(6)52:26+12:39(6)
NPA SK LOB Nová Paka11:43+1:28(4)4:43+0:43(4)1:14+0:22(4)7:47+1:06(4)4:030:00(1)1:480:00(1)16:34+11:14(9)1:310:00(1)3:03+0:38(6)
52:52+12:41(6)
0:26+0:02(2)
 
7Pachnerová Jaroslava53:5812:38+2:23(5)17:32+2:47(5)19:00+3:05(5)29:33+6:57(6)38:19+10:21(7)40:42+10:40(7)48:03+12:12(7)49:44+12:22(7)53:28+13:41(7)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering12:38+2:23(5)4:54+0:54(6)1:28+0:36(7)10:33+3:52(7)8:46+4:43(8)2:23+0:35(6)7:21+2:01(6)1:41+0:10(4)3:44+1:19(8)
53:58+13:47(7)
0:30+0:06(7)
 
8Paulová Mirka63:3117:32+7:17(7)23:21+8:36(8)25:00+9:05(8)36:09+13:33(8)44:32+16:34(8)47:34+17:32(8)56:51+21:00(8)59:33+22:11(8)62:59+23:12(8)
DCE KOB Dobřichovice17:32+7:17(7)5:49+1:49(9)1:39+0:47(8)11:09+4:28(8)8:23+4:20(7)3:02+1:14(8)9:17+3:57(7)2:42+1:11(9)3:26+1:01(7)
63:31+23:20(8)
0:32+0:08(9)
 
9Podhorská Věra89:3436:40+26:25(9)42:15+27:30(9)43:57+28:02(9)55:44+33:08(9)68:54+40:56(9)72:33+42:31(9)82:44+46:53(9)85:18+47:56(9)89:04+49:17(9)
FJI SK FREE Jihlava36:40+26:25(9)5:35+1:35(8)1:42+0:50(9)11:47+5:06(9)13:10+9:07(9)3:39+1:51(9)10:11+4:51(8)2:34+1:03(8)3:46+1:21(9)
89:34+49:23(9)
0:30+0:06(7)
 
 
Savičová Irenanest.---------------------------------------------
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
 
 
 
 
D65 (7)3,1 km 85 m9 K
místoJménoČas
1(150)2(154)3(128)4(111)5(151)6(126)7(113)8(115)9(100)
C
 
1Horáčková Stanislava41:4710:160:00(1)14:410:00(1)15:530:00(1)24:070:00(1)29:140:00(1)31:180:00(1)37:100:00(1)38:540:00(1)41:270:00(1)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering10:160:00(1)4:250:00(1)1:120:00(1)8:14+0:17(2)5:070:00(1)2:040:00(1)5:520:00(1)1:440:00(1)2:330:00(1)
41:470:00(1)
0:200:00(1)
 
2Matějů Ladislava59:5617:04+6:48(4)24:05+9:24(4)25:29+9:36(3)35:16+11:09(3)42:31+13:17(3)45:24+14:06(3)54:12+17:02(2)56:05+17:11(2)59:25+17:58(2)
UVP Slovan Praha17:04+6:48(4)7:01+2:36(6)1:24+0:12(3)9:47+1:50(3)7:15+2:08(4)2:53+0:49(5)8:48+2:56(2)1:53+0:09(2)3:20+0:47(3)
59:56+18:09(2)
0:31+0:11(4)
 
3Lohrová Jarmila62:3618:30+8:14(5)24:14+9:33(5)26:05+10:12(4)37:30+13:23(5)43:56+14:42(4)47:14+15:56(4)56:28+19:18(4)58:46+19:52(3)62:04+20:37(3)
SCP OK Sparta Praha18:30+8:14(5)5:44+1:19(3)1:51+0:39(4)11:25+3:28(6)6:26+1:19(3)3:18+1:14(6)9:14+3:22(5)2:18+0:34(3)3:18+0:45(2)
62:36+20:49(3)
0:32+0:12(6)
 
4Zenkerová Miluše63:2616:31+6:15(3)21:21+6:40(3)26:11+10:18(5)37:08+13:01(4)44:53+15:39(5)47:32+16:14(5)56:21+19:11(3)59:23+20:29(4)62:57+21:30(4)
LCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov16:31+6:15(3)4:50+0:25(2)4:50+3:38(7)10:57+3:00(4)7:45+2:38(6)2:39+0:35(4)8:49+2:57(3)3:02+1:18(5)3:34+1:01(4)
63:26+21:39(4)
0:29+0:09(3)
 
5Hudečková Alena65:3619:44+9:28(6)26:02+11:21(6)28:15+12:22(6)39:32+15:25(6)47:05+17:51(6)49:40+18:22(6)58:30+21:20(5)61:31+22:37(5)65:09+23:42(5)
KTA SK Kotnov Tábor19:44+9:28(6)6:18+1:53(4)2:13+1:01(6)11:17+3:20(5)7:33+2:26(5)2:35+0:31(3)8:50+2:58(4)3:01+1:17(4)3:38+1:05(5)
65:36+23:49(5)
0:27+0:07(2)
 
6Boučková Ludmila119:5021:52+11:36(7)30:35+15:54(7)32:45+16:52(7)63:07+39:00(7)84:01+54:47(7)89:10+57:52(7)106:46+69:36(6)111:06+72:12(6)118:14+76:47(6)
OCB OC České Budějovice21:52+11:36(7)8:43+4:18(7)2:10+0:58(5)30:22+22:25(7)20:54+15:47(7)5:09+3:05(7)17:36+11:44(6)4:20+2:36(6)7:08+4:35(6)
119:50+78:03(6)
1:36+1:16(7)
 
 
Beránková Pavladisk12:58+2:42(2)19:29+4:48(2)20:50+4:57(2)28:47+4:40(2)34:35+5:21(2)36:58+5:40(2)-----47:1549:55
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň12:58+2:42(2)6:31+2:06(5)1:21+0:09(2)7:570:00(1)5:48+0:41(2)2:23+0:19(2)10:172:40
50:2642:25
0:31+0:11(4)*114
 
 
 
 
H10 (25)2,1 km 55 m6 K
místoJménoČas
1(144)2(143)3(129)4(114)5(130)6(100)C
 
1Zakouřil Matyáš16:454:070:00(1)5:55+0:04(2)7:590:00(1)11:450:00(1)15:040:00(1)16:240:00(1)16:450:00(1)
VSP USK Praha4:070:00(1)1:48+0:14(3)2:04+0:14(4)3:460:00(1)3:19+0:56(8)1:20+0:24(16)0:21+0:05(17)
 
1Janoch Samuel16:454:46+0:39(3)6:34+0:43(4)8:24+0:25(3)12:41+0:56(3)15:30+0:26(2)16:26+0:02(2)16:450:00(1)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně4:46+0:39(3)1:48+0:14(3)1:500:00(1)4:17+0:31(3)2:49+0:26(5)0:560:00(1)0:19+0:03(8)
 
3Gryc Ondřej17:414:47+0:40(6)6:33+0:42(3)8:34+0:35(4)13:48+2:03(4)16:16+1:12(3)17:22+0:58(3)17:41+0:56(3)
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno4:47+0:40(6)1:46+0:12(2)2:01+0:11(2)5:14+1:28(9)2:28+0:05(2)1:06+0:10(8)0:19+0:03(8)
 
4Dundáček Karel18:074:17+0:10(2)5:510:00(1)8:05+0:06(2)12:40+0:55(2)16:46+1:42(4)17:47+1:23(4)18:07+1:22(4)
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec4:17+0:10(2)1:340:00(1)2:14+0:24(7)4:35+0:49(4)4:06+1:43(14)1:01+0:05(5)0:20+0:04(13)
 
5Orany Vojtěch18:595:31+1:24(9)7:43+1:52(8)10:00+2:01(7)14:55+3:10(6)17:39+2:35(5)18:41+2:17(5)18:59+2:14(5)
SJI OK Jihlava5:31+1:24(9)2:12+0:38(9)2:17+0:27(9)4:55+1:09(7)2:44+0:21(3)1:02+0:06(6)0:18+0:02(5)
 
6Štěrba Marek19:214:46+0:39(3)6:57+1:06(5)9:09+1:10(5)14:35+2:50(5)17:51+2:47(7)19:02+2:38(6)19:21+2:36(6)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary4:46+0:39(3)2:11+0:37(8)2:12+0:22(6)5:26+1:40(10)3:16+0:53(7)1:11+0:15(12)0:19+0:03(8)
 
7Otruba František19:415:29+1:22(8)7:29+1:38(7)10:15+2:16(8)15:02+3:17(7)17:50+2:46(6)19:25+3:01(7)19:41+2:56(7)
PLU TJ Sokol Plumlov5:29+1:22(8)2:00+0:26(5)2:46+0:56(13)4:47+1:01(6)2:48+0:25(4)1:35+0:39(19)0:160:00(1)
 
8Prášil Tomáš20:024:46+0:39(3)7:27+1:36(6)9:42+1:43(6)15:09+3:24(8)18:33+3:29(8)19:45+3:21(8)20:02+3:17(8)
TTR OOB Třebíč4:46+0:39(3)2:41+1:07(12)2:15+0:25(8)5:27+1:41(11)3:24+1:01(10)1:12+0:16(14)0:17+0:01(3)
 
9Hasman Jakub20:475:00+0:53(7)10:20+4:29(14)12:22+4:23(13)17:06+5:21(10)19:29+4:25(9)20:27+4:03(9)20:47+4:02(9)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň5:00+0:53(7)5:20+3:46(19)2:02+0:12(3)4:44+0:58(5)2:230:00(1)0:58+0:02(2)0:20+0:04(13)
 
10Baldrián Tomáš21:436:17+2:10(11)9:19+3:28(12)11:48+3:49(11)16:51+5:06(9)20:12+5:08(10)21:19+4:55(10)21:43+4:58(10)
VSP USK Praha6:17+2:10(11)3:02+1:28(14)2:29+0:39(10)5:03+1:17(8)3:21+0:58(9)1:07+0:11(9)0:24+0:08(20)
 
11Vítek Matěj23:026:00+1:53(10)8:09+2:18(9)10:44+2:45(9)17:57+6:12(11)21:35+6:31(11)22:44+6:20(11)23:02+6:17(11)
SJI OK Jihlava6:00+1:53(10)2:09+0:35(6)2:35+0:45(12)7:13+3:27(14)3:38+1:15(11)1:09+0:13(11)0:18+0:02(5)
 
12Kurz Ondřej23:1510:11+6:04(23)12:55+7:04(18)14:59+7:00(16)19:01+7:16(14)21:51+6:47(12)22:58+6:34(12)23:15+6:30(12)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň10:11+6:04(23)2:44+1:10(13)2:04+0:14(4)4:02+0:16(2)2:50+0:27(6)1:07+0:11(9)0:17+0:01(3)
 
13Šustr Ondřej24:526:35+2:28(14)9:04+3:13(11)12:05+4:06(12)18:38+6:53(13)22:59+7:55(13)24:26+8:02(13)24:52+8:07(13)
KSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory6:35+2:28(14)2:29+0:55(10)3:01+1:11(14)6:33+2:47(12)4:21+1:58(15)1:27+0:31(18)0:26+0:10(21)
 
14Nový Jáchym25:056:22+2:15(12)8:32+2:41(10)11:05+3:06(10)18:29+6:44(12)23:35+8:31(14)24:46+8:22(14)25:05+8:20(14)
DOR OK Dobříš6:22+2:15(12)2:10+0:36(7)2:33+0:43(11)7:24+3:38(15)5:06+2:43(18)1:11+0:15(12)0:19+0:03(8)
 
15Jiras Jenda28:207:01+2:54(15)9:32+3:41(13)12:48+4:49(14)22:49+11:04(17)26:36+11:32(16)27:58+11:34(15)28:20+11:35(15)
DOR OK Dobříš7:01+2:54(15)2:31+0:57(11)3:16+1:26(17)10:01+6:15(19)3:47+1:24(12)1:22+0:26(17)0:22+0:06(18)
 
16Doucha Martin28:317:16+3:09(16)10:30+4:39(15)13:50+5:51(15)21:18+9:33(15)26:23+11:19(15)28:04+11:40(16)28:31+11:46(16)
SNA TJ START Náchod7:16+3:09(16)3:14+1:40(15)3:20+1:30(18)7:28+3:42(16)5:05+2:42(17)1:41+0:45(20)0:27+0:11(22)
 
17Kašpar Vojtěch28:457:33+3:26(17)11:52+6:01(16)15:37+7:38(17)22:36+10:51(16)26:36+11:32(16)28:22+11:58(17)28:45+12:00(17)
ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy7:33+3:26(17)4:19+2:45(17)3:45+1:55(20)6:59+3:13(13)4:00+1:37(13)1:46+0:50(21)0:23+0:07(19)
 
18Kašpar Štěpán35:398:13+4:06(19)14:15+8:24(19)17:22+9:23(19)25:09+13:24(18)34:19+19:15(18)35:19+18:55(18)35:39+18:54(18)
ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy8:13+4:06(19)6:02+4:28(20)3:07+1:17(16)7:47+4:01(17)9:10+6:47(22)1:00+0:04(4)0:20+0:04(13)
 
19Mála Matyáš37:2410:10+6:03(22)14:23+8:32(20)19:05+11:06(20)28:43+16:58(19)34:39+19:35(19)36:57+20:33(19)37:24+20:39(19)
MAS KČT Aš10:10+6:03(22)4:13+2:39(16)4:42+2:52(21)9:38+5:52(18)5:56+3:33(19)2:18+1:22(22)0:27+0:11(22)
 
20Španěl Benedikt38:598:08+4:01(18)12:36+6:45(17)16:06+8:07(18)29:05+17:20(20)37:43+22:39(20)38:41+22:17(20)38:59+22:14(20)
DOR OK Dobříš8:08+4:01(18)4:28+2:54(18)3:30+1:40(19)12:59+9:13(21)8:38+6:15(21)0:58+0:02(2)0:18+0:02(5)
 
21Španěl Vojtěch59:019:58+5:51(21)18:34+12:43(21)24:21+16:22(21)52:34+40:49(21)57:28+42:24(21)58:41+42:17(21)59:01+42:16(21)
DOR OK Dobříš9:58+5:51(21)8:36+7:02(21)5:47+3:57(22)28:13+24:27(22)4:54+2:31(16)1:13+0:17(15)0:20+0:04(13)
 
22Kosina Tomáš62:198:18+4:11(20)38:21+32:30(23)41:27+33:28(23)53:58+42:13(22)60:55+45:51(22)62:00+45:36(22)62:19+45:34(22)
NNN Neregistrovaní8:18+4:11(20)30:03+28:29(23)3:06+1:16(15)12:31+8:45(20)6:57+4:34(20)1:05+0:09(7)0:19+0:03(8)
 
 
Tomášek Adamdisk6:31+2:24(13)-----14:1219:0621:5223:2623:42
CEL TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané6:31+2:24(13)7:414:542:461:340:160:00(1)
 
Huk Michaeldisk12:07+8:00(24)22:28+16:37(22)30:38+22:39(22)---------------88:51
ONO SKOB Ostrov12:07+8:00(24)10:21+8:47(22)8:10+6:20(23)58:13+57:57(24)
 
Bohuslav Pepíknest.------------------------------
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
 
 
 
 
H12 (20)2,7 km 50 m7 K
místoJménoČas
1(128)2(109)3(126)4(142)5(114)6(115)7(100)C
 
1Hasman Marek18:554:490:00(1)7:310:00(1)10:500:00(1)12:150:00(1)14:550:00(1)17:060:00(1)18:380:00(1)18:550:00(1)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň4:490:00(1)2:42+0:04(2)3:190:00(1)1:250:00(1)2:40+0:07(2)2:11+0:33(6)1:320:00(1)0:17+0:03(5)
 
2Milán Jakub20:336:29+1:40(6)9:39+2:08(8)12:59+2:09(4)14:25+2:10(3)16:58+2:03(3)18:36+1:30(3)20:13+1:35(2)20:33+1:38(2)
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno6:29+1:40(6)3:10+0:32(7)3:20+0:01(2)1:26+0:01(2)2:330:00(1)1:380:00(1)1:37+0:05(2)0:20+0:06(13)
 
3Chernykh Misha21:256:30+1:41(7)9:08+1:37(4)12:53+2:03(3)14:49+2:34(4)17:43+2:48(4)19:24+2:18(4)21:09+2:31(3)21:25+2:30(3)
17U Orienta-Opal6:30+1:41(7)2:380:00(1)3:45+0:26(4)1:56+0:31(8)2:54+0:21(3)1:41+0:03(2)1:45+0:13(6)0:16+0:02(2)
 
4Tokár Radim22:205:14+0:25(2)8:13+0:42(2)11:46+0:56(2)13:32+1:17(2)16:37+1:42(2)18:33+1:27(2)22:01+3:23(4)22:20+3:25(4)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek5:14+0:25(2)2:59+0:21(5)3:33+0:14(3)1:46+0:21(5)3:05+0:32(4)1:56+0:18(4)3:28+1:56(17)0:19+0:05(10)
 
5Kurz Šimon22:246:11+1:22(4)9:09+1:38(5)13:01+2:11(5)15:03+2:48(5)18:24+3:29(5)20:19+3:13(5)22:10+3:32(5)22:24+3:29(5)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň6:11+1:22(4)2:58+0:20(4)3:52+0:33(6)2:02+0:37(9)3:21+0:48(7)1:55+0:17(3)1:51+0:19(8)0:140:00(1)
 
6Oncirk Jan23:497:05+2:16(10)11:01+3:30(10)14:47+3:57(10)16:31+4:16(10)19:41+4:46(7)21:54+4:48(6)23:33+4:55(6)23:49+4:54(6)
ONO SKOB Ostrov7:05+2:16(10)3:56+1:18(14)3:46+0:27(5)1:44+0:19(3)3:10+0:37(5)2:13+0:35(7)1:39+0:07(3)0:16+0:02(2)
 
7Peterka Jakub24:266:43+1:54(9)9:37+2:06(7)13:33+2:43(7)15:52+3:37(7)20:21+5:26(9)22:26+5:20(8)24:05+5:27(7)24:26+5:31(7)
LLI TJ Loko Liberec6:43+1:54(9)2:54+0:16(3)3:56+0:37(7)2:19+0:54(11)4:29+1:56(12)2:05+0:27(5)1:39+0:07(3)0:21+0:07(14)
 
8Průša Dominik24:397:12+2:23(11)10:25+2:54(9)14:34+3:44(9)16:24+4:09(9)19:39+4:44(6)22:13+5:07(7)24:18+5:40(8)24:39+5:44(8)
VSP USK Praha7:12+2:23(11)3:13+0:35(9)4:09+0:50(10)1:50+0:25(6)3:15+0:42(6)2:34+0:56(8)2:05+0:33(11)0:21+0:07(14)
 
9Škácha Vít24:545:52+1:03(3)9:06+1:35(3)13:14+2:24(6)15:35+3:20(6)20:23+5:28(10)22:58+5:52(9)24:37+5:59(9)24:54+5:59(9)
KAM SK Kamenice5:52+1:03(3)3:14+0:36(10)4:08+0:49(8)2:21+0:56(12)4:48+2:15(14)2:35+0:57(9)1:39+0:07(3)0:17+0:03(5)
 
10Čtrnáct František25:256:33+1:44(8)9:32+2:01(6)14:11+3:21(8)16:06+3:51(8)20:05+5:10(8)23:07+6:01(10)25:09+6:31(10)25:25+6:30(10)
PGP SK Praga6:33+1:44(8)2:59+0:21(5)4:39+1:20(11)1:55+0:30(7)3:59+1:26(10)3:02+1:24(12)2:02+0:30(10)0:16+0:02(2)
 
11Bialožyt Marek27:006:21+1:32(5)11:18+3:47(11)15:26+4:36(11)17:51+5:36(11)21:59+7:04(11)24:47+7:41(11)26:41+8:03(11)27:00+8:05(11)
TRI TJ TŽ Třinec6:21+1:32(5)4:57+2:19(15)4:08+0:49(8)2:25+1:00(14)4:08+1:35(11)2:48+1:10(11)1:54+0:22(9)0:19+0:05(10)
 
12Šustr Antonín28:268:17+3:28(12)11:27+3:56(12)16:14+5:24(12)18:35+6:20(12)22:23+7:28(12)25:40+8:34(12)28:07+9:29(12)28:26+9:31(12)
KSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory8:17+3:28(12)3:10+0:32(7)4:47+1:28(12)2:21+0:56(12)3:48+1:15(8)3:17+1:39(13)2:27+0:55(15)0:19+0:05(10)
 
13Hecl František30:439:31+4:42(13)13:24+5:53(13)18:37+7:47(13)20:49+8:34(13)25:22+10:27(13)28:07+11:01(13)30:26+11:48(13)30:43+11:48(13)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum9:31+4:42(13)3:53+1:15(13)5:13+1:54(14)2:12+0:47(10)4:33+2:00(13)2:45+1:07(10)2:19+0:47(12)0:17+0:03(5)
 
14Hankovec Hugo34:3812:13+7:24(15)15:57+8:26(14)20:56+10:06(14)22:40+10:25(14)28:39+13:44(14)32:30+15:24(14)34:17+15:39(14)34:38+15:43(14)
KAM SK Kamenice12:13+7:24(15)3:44+1:06(12)4:59+1:40(13)1:44+0:19(3)5:59+3:26(15)3:51+2:13(14)1:47+0:15(7)0:21+0:07(14)
 
15Křížek Filip40:2115:38+10:49(16)19:09+11:38(16)24:23+13:33(16)27:02+14:47(15)30:50+15:55(15)37:44+20:38(15)40:03+21:25(15)40:21+21:26(15)
MAS KČT Aš15:38+10:49(16)3:31+0:53(11)5:14+1:55(15)2:39+1:14(15)3:48+1:15(8)6:54+5:16(16)2:19+0:47(12)0:18+0:04(9)
 
16Albrecht Adam42:5211:06+6:17(14)16:36+9:05(15)23:41+12:51(15)27:47+15:32(16)34:00+19:05(16)40:12+23:06(16)42:35+23:57(16)42:52+23:57(16)
KAM SK Kamenice11:06+6:17(14)5:30+2:52(16)7:05+3:46(17)4:06+2:41(17)6:13+3:40(16)6:12+4:34(15)2:23+0:51(14)0:17+0:03(5)
 
17Riby Thomas53:5317:47+12:58(17)23:31+16:00(17)30:12+19:22(17)33:27+21:12(17)42:55+28:00(17)50:41+33:35(17)53:28+34:50(17)53:53+34:58(17)
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice17:47+12:58(17)5:44+3:06(17)6:41+3:22(16)3:15+1:50(16)9:28+6:55(17)7:46+6:08(17)2:47+1:15(16)0:25+0:11(17)
 
 
Weissar Samuelnest.-----------------------------------
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
 
Křížek Josefnest.-----------------------------------
MAS KČT Aš
 
Ševčík Danielnest.-----------------------------------
ONO SKOB Ostrov
 
 
 
 
H14 (19)4,6 km 170 m11 K
místoJménoČas
1(148)2(152)3(127)4(131)5(147)6(110)7(111)8(112)9(116)
10(115)11(100)C
 
1Hasman Ondřej40:563:200:00(1)7:160:00(1)12:050:00(1)19:140:00(1)20:570:00(1)27:510:00(1)30:570:00(1)33:260:00(1)35:350:00(1)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň3:200:00(1)3:56+0:08(2)4:490:00(1)7:09+1:07(4)1:43+0:05(2)6:540:00(1)3:060:00(1)2:290:00(1)2:09+0:04(3)
39:040:00(1)40:420:00(1)40:560:00(1)
3:29+0:03(2)1:380:00(1)0:140:00(1)
 
2Gryc Vojtěch46:494:11+0:51(4)9:06+1:50(4)14:53+2:48(5)21:26+2:12(3)24:03+3:06(3)31:37+3:46(2)35:38+4:41(2)38:24+4:58(2)40:49+5:14(2)
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno4:11+0:51(4)4:55+1:07(7)5:47+0:58(4)6:33+0:31(2)2:37+0:59(6)7:34+0:40(3)4:01+0:55(4)2:46+0:17(3)2:25+0:20(5)
44:45+5:41(2)46:32+5:50(2)46:49+5:53(2)
3:56+0:30(4)1:47+0:09(3)0:17+0:03(3)
 
3Čech Petr48:403:24+0:04(2)8:10+0:54(3)14:21+2:16(3)20:23+1:09(2)22:43+1:46(2)33:17+5:26(3)37:45+6:48(3)40:33+7:07(3)42:56+7:21(3)
SJI OK Jihlava3:24+0:04(2)4:46+0:58(3)6:11+1:22(5)6:020:00(1)2:20+0:42(4)10:34+3:40(7)4:28+1:22(6)2:48+0:19(4)2:23+0:18(4)
46:34+7:30(3)48:25+7:43(3)48:40+7:44(3)
3:38+0:12(3)1:51+0:13(6)0:15+0:01(2)
 
4Průša Kryštof53:084:20+1:00(5)9:08+1:52(5)14:42+2:37(4)21:48+2:34(4)26:03+5:06(4)34:39+6:48(4)38:28+7:31(4)41:56+8:30(4)44:01+8:26(4)
VSP USK Praha4:20+1:00(5)4:48+1:00(4)5:34+0:45(3)7:06+1:04(3)4:15+2:37(14)8:36+1:42(4)3:49+0:43(3)3:28+0:59(7)2:050:00(1)
51:02+11:58(4)52:51+12:09(4)53:08+12:12(4)
7:01+3:35(12)1:49+0:11(5)0:17+0:03(3)
 
5Milán Tomáš55:046:17+2:57(13)11:06+3:50(9)18:00+5:55(8)29:18+10:04(10)30:56+9:59(9)41:01+13:10(8)44:45+13:48(6)47:26+14:00(6)49:32+13:57(6)
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno6:17+2:57(13)4:49+1:01(5)6:54+2:05(8)11:18+5:16(10)1:380:00(1)10:05+3:11(6)3:44+0:38(2)2:41+0:12(2)2:06+0:01(2)
52:58+13:54(6)54:44+14:02(5)55:04+14:08(5)
3:260:00(1)1:46+0:08(2)0:20+0:06(9)
 
6Panovec Kryštof55:404:03+0:43(3)7:51+0:35(2)12:46+0:41(2)25:37+6:23(5)27:35+6:38(5)35:04+7:13(5)39:29+8:32(5)42:50+9:24(5)45:48+10:13(5)
OTK OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice4:03+0:43(3)3:480:00(1)4:55+0:06(2)12:51+6:49(13)1:58+0:20(3)7:29+0:35(2)4:25+1:19(5)3:21+0:52(6)2:58+0:53(8)
52:49+13:45(5)55:17+14:35(6)55:40+14:44(6)
7:01+3:35(12)2:28+0:50(10)0:23+0:09(16)
 
7Vecko Jan61:054:57+1:37(6)10:30+3:14(7)18:34+6:29(10)26:01+6:47(6)30:11+9:14(8)39:46+11:55(6)45:37+14:40(7)49:50+16:24(8)53:09+17:34(7)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek4:57+1:37(6)5:33+1:45(9)8:04+3:15(10)7:27+1:25(5)4:10+2:32(13)9:35+2:41(5)5:51+2:45(10)4:13+1:44(10)3:19+1:14(11)
58:11+19:07(7)60:39+19:57(7)61:05+20:09(7)
5:02+1:36(7)2:28+0:50(10)0:26+0:12(18)
 
8Nešpor Jan61:225:08+1:48(8)10:20+3:04(6)17:04+4:59(6)26:08+6:54(7)29:00+8:03(7)40:53+13:02(7)45:50+14:53(8)49:05+15:39(7)53:30+17:55(8)
TTR OOB Třebíč5:08+1:48(8)5:12+1:24(8)6:44+1:55(7)9:04+3:02(7)2:52+1:14(8)11:53+4:59(9)4:57+1:51(8)3:15+0:46(5)4:25+2:20(14)
58:35+19:31(8)61:04+20:22(8)61:22+20:26(8)
5:05+1:39(8)2:29+0:51(12)0:18+0:04(6)
 
9Semík Jakub67:235:06+1:46(7)11:11+3:55(10)17:52+5:47(7)26:18+7:04(8)28:58+8:01(6)44:40+16:49(9)53:12+22:15(9)56:58+23:32(9)59:34+23:59(9)
VSP USK Praha5:06+1:46(7)6:05+2:17(10)6:41+1:52(6)8:26+2:24(6)2:40+1:02(7)15:42+8:48(14)8:32+5:26(15)3:46+1:17(8)2:36+0:31(7)
64:45+25:41(9)67:06+26:24(9)67:23+26:27(9)
5:11+1:45(9)2:21+0:43(9)0:17+0:03(3)
 
10Solomko Adam73:216:45+3:25(15)14:56+7:40(14)23:42+11:37(13)35:25+16:11(12)37:47+16:50(11)51:15+23:24(10)57:12+26:15(11)61:06+27:40(10)64:19+28:44(10)
BSO KOB Baník Sokolov6:45+3:25(15)8:11+4:23(15)8:46+3:57(11)11:43+5:41(11)2:22+0:44(5)13:28+6:34(12)5:57+2:51(11)3:54+1:25(9)3:13+1:08(10)
70:12+31:08(10)73:03+32:21(10)73:21+32:25(10)
5:53+2:27(10)2:51+1:13(16)0:18+0:04(6)
 
11Krč Matěj75:105:54+2:34(10)10:43+3:27(8)18:18+6:13(9)28:06+8:52(9)36:24+15:27(10)51:45+23:54(11)56:37+25:40(10)65:34+32:08(11)68:05+32:30(11)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum5:54+2:34(10)4:49+1:01(5)7:35+2:46(9)9:48+3:46(8)8:18+6:40(17)15:21+8:27(13)4:52+1:46(7)8:57+6:28(17)2:31+0:26(6)
73:03+33:59(11)74:50+34:08(11)75:10+34:14(11)
4:58+1:32(6)1:47+0:09(3)0:20+0:06(9)
 
12Pohořalý Hugo83:095:58+2:38(12)13:59+6:43(13)26:53+14:48(15)39:38+20:24(14)42:46+21:49(13)55:22+27:31(12)62:43+31:46(12)68:26+35:00(12)73:28+37:53(13)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem5:58+2:38(12)8:01+4:13(14)12:54+8:05(17)12:45+6:43(12)3:08+1:30(9)12:36+5:42(11)7:21+4:15(13)5:43+3:14(15)5:02+2:57(16)
80:11+41:07(12)82:47+42:05(12)83:09+42:13(12)
6:43+3:17(11)2:36+0:58(13)0:22+0:08(14)
 
13Tomášek Ondřej87:027:35+4:15(16)15:14+7:58(15)25:19+13:14(14)39:55+20:41(15)45:42+24:45(15)58:09+30:18(14)67:39+36:42(15)73:43+40:17(15)76:45+41:10(14)
CEL TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané7:35+4:15(16)7:39+3:51(13)10:05+5:16(14)14:36+8:34(15)5:47+4:09(15)12:27+5:33(10)9:30+6:24(17)6:04+3:35(16)3:02+0:57(9)
84:45+45:41(14)86:41+45:59(13)87:02+46:06(13)
8:00+4:34(15)1:56+0:18(7)0:21+0:07(12)
 
14Puchalský Jan87:236:35+3:15(14)16:36+9:20(16)28:29+16:24(16)43:29+24:15(16)47:11+26:14(16)58:52+31:01(15)64:29+33:32(13)69:02+35:36(13)72:24+36:49(12)
VSP USK Praha6:35+3:15(14)10:01+6:13(17)11:53+7:04(15)15:00+8:58(16)3:42+2:04(11)11:41+4:47(8)5:37+2:31(9)4:33+2:04(11)3:22+1:17(12)
84:18+45:14(13)87:04+46:22(14)87:23+46:27(14)
11:54+8:28(18)2:46+1:08(14)0:19+0:05(8)
 
15Žák Michal87:545:47+2:27(9)13:06+5:50(12)22:57+10:52(12)36:18+17:04(13)39:37+18:40(12)56:21+28:30(13)65:48+34:51(14)70:35+37:09(14)80:50+45:15(15)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:47+2:27(9)7:19+3:31(12)9:51+5:02(13)13:21+7:19(14)3:19+1:41(10)16:44+9:50(17)9:27+6:21(16)4:47+2:18(12)10:15+8:10(18)
85:30+46:26(15)87:32+46:50(15)87:54+46:58(15)
4:40+1:14(5)2:02+0:24(8)0:22+0:08(14)
 
16Kopylov Kolya95:125:54+2:34(10)12:09+4:53(11)21:48+9:43(11)32:31+13:17(11)43:10+22:13(14)61:44+33:53(16)68:52+37:55(16)80:24+46:58(16)84:50+49:15(16)
16U Gorelov5:54+2:34(10)6:15+2:27(11)9:39+4:50(12)10:43+4:41(9)10:39+9:01(18)18:34+11:40(18)7:08+4:02(12)11:32+9:03(18)4:26+2:21(15)
91:51+52:47(16)94:52+54:10(16)95:12+54:16(16)
7:01+3:35(12)3:01+1:23(17)0:20+0:06(9)
 
17Hlinovský Ondřej109:3413:19+9:59(18)22:48+15:32(17)35:35+23:30(17)52:44+33:30(17)58:54+37:57(17)75:17+47:26(17)84:58+54:01(17)90:09+56:43(17)97:42+62:07(17)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň13:19+9:59(18)9:29+5:41(16)12:47+7:58(16)17:09+11:07(17)6:10+4:32(16)16:23+9:29(15)9:41+6:35(18)5:11+2:42(14)7:33+5:28(17)
106:02+66:58(17)109:08+68:26(17)109:34+68:38(17)
8:20+4:54(16)3:06+1:28(18)0:26+0:12(18)
 
18Dadák Petr113:5613:06+9:46(17)26:06+18:50(18)41:48+29:43(18)63:19+44:05(18)67:01+46:04(18)83:29+55:38(18)91:23+60:26(18)96:29+63:03(18)100:25+64:50(18)
JPV Oddíl OS SK Prostějov13:06+9:46(17)13:00+9:12(18)15:42+10:53(18)21:31+15:29(18)3:42+2:04(11)16:28+9:34(16)7:54+4:48(14)5:06+2:37(13)3:56+1:51(13)
110:47+71:43(18)113:35+72:53(18)113:56+73:00(18)
10:22+6:56(17)2:48+1:10(15)0:21+0:07(12)
 
 
Rosenbaum Ondřejdisk24:30+21:10(19)-----45:06----------69:1379:0084:1591:47
JES KOS Jesenice24:30+21:10(19)20:3624:079:475:157:32
100:04103:04103:27
8:173:000:23+0:09(16)
 
 
 
 
H16 (16)5,5 km 150 m9 K
místoJménoČas
1(147)2(101)3(134)4(141)5(131)6(146)7(112)8(115)9(100)
C
 
1Chvátil Šimon46:178:43+1:19(4)11:52+1:10(2)21:160:00(1)22:290:00(1)28:460:00(1)38:480:00(1)40:130:00(1)44:290:00(1)46:030:00(1)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové8:43+1:19(4)3:090:00(1)9:240:00(1)1:130:00(1)6:17+0:40(2)10:02+0:08(2)1:25+0:07(3)4:16+0:08(2)1:34+0:01(2)
46:170:00(1)
0:140:00(1)
 
2Ptáček Patrik50:498:31+1:07(3)11:59+1:17(3)23:51+2:35(3)25:29+3:00(3)32:35+3:49(4)42:55+4:07(2)44:21+4:08(2)48:52+4:23(2)50:31+4:28(2)
BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering8:31+1:07(3)3:28+0:19(3)11:52+2:28(4)1:38+0:25(6)7:06+1:29(6)10:20+0:26(3)1:26+0:08(4)4:31+0:23(4)1:39+0:06(4)
50:49+4:32(2)
0:18+0:04(6)
 
3Gedeon Dominik52:189:02+1:38(5)12:41+1:59(4)24:30+3:14(4)26:29+4:00(4)32:06+3:20(3)45:04+6:16(4)46:22+6:09(4)50:30+6:01(3)52:03+6:00(3)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum9:02+1:38(5)3:39+0:30(4)11:49+2:25(3)1:59+0:46(10)5:370:00(1)12:58+3:04(5)1:180:00(1)4:080:00(1)1:330:00(1)
52:18+6:01(3)
0:15+0:01(2)
 
4Kavalír Jáchym55:488:10+0:46(2)14:01+3:19(7)25:04+3:48(5)26:29+4:00(4)33:07+4:21(5)43:01+4:13(3)44:36+4:23(3)53:55+9:26(4)55:29+9:26(4)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové8:10+0:46(2)5:51+2:42(13)11:03+1:39(2)1:25+0:12(4)6:38+1:01(3)9:540:00(1)1:35+0:17(8)9:19+5:11(12)1:34+0:01(2)
55:48+9:31(4)
0:19+0:05(8)
 
5Melichar Petr56:519:32+2:08(7)13:55+3:13(6)25:54+4:38(6)27:33+5:04(6)34:36+5:50(6)47:51+9:03(7)49:24+9:11(7)54:47+10:18(5)56:35+10:32(5)
LLI TJ Loko Liberec9:32+2:08(7)4:23+1:14(6)11:59+2:35(5)1:39+0:26(7)7:03+1:26(5)13:15+3:21(7)1:33+0:15(7)5:23+1:15(6)1:48+0:15(6)
56:51+10:34(5)
0:16+0:02(3)
 
6Buk Petr58:487:240:00(1)10:420:00(1)23:06+1:50(2)24:28+1:59(2)32:03+3:17(2)45:37+6:49(5)48:51+8:38(5)55:57+11:28(6)58:27+12:24(6)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem7:240:00(1)3:18+0:09(2)12:24+3:00(6)1:22+0:09(2)7:35+1:58(8)13:34+3:40(8)3:14+1:56(13)7:06+2:58(8)2:30+0:57(13)
58:48+12:31(6)
0:21+0:07(14)
 
7Žák Jan60:3911:21+3:57(11)15:44+5:02(10)29:13+7:57(9)31:11+8:42(9)38:41+9:55(10)51:46+12:58(8)53:17+13:04(8)58:30+14:01(7)60:20+14:17(7)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice11:21+3:57(11)4:23+1:14(6)13:29+4:05(8)1:58+0:45(9)7:30+1:53(7)13:05+3:11(6)1:31+0:13(6)5:13+1:05(5)1:50+0:17(7)
60:39+14:22(7)
0:19+0:05(8)
 
8Hasal Martin60:4112:00+4:36(12)16:25+5:43(12)29:36+8:20(10)31:27+8:58(10)38:19+9:33(9)52:53+14:05(10)54:15+14:02(9)58:39+14:10(8)60:22+14:19(8)
PGP SK Praga12:00+4:36(12)4:25+1:16(8)13:11+3:47(7)1:51+0:38(8)6:52+1:15(4)14:34+4:40(10)1:22+0:04(2)4:24+0:16(3)1:43+0:10(5)
60:41+14:24(8)
0:19+0:05(8)
 
9Jílek Ondřej61:039:04+1:40(6)13:46+3:04(5)27:29+6:13(7)28:56+6:27(8)37:02+8:16(7)47:30+8:42(6)49:00+8:47(6)58:46+14:17(9)60:46+14:43(9)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum9:04+1:40(6)4:42+1:33(10)13:43+4:19(10)1:27+0:14(5)8:06+2:29(9)10:28+0:34(4)1:30+0:12(5)9:46+5:38(13)2:00+0:27(8)
61:03+14:46(9)
0:17+0:03(4)
 
10Zieba Jakub64:4810:02+2:38(8)14:01+3:19(7)27:32+6:16(8)28:54+6:25(7)37:44+8:58(8)52:45+13:57(9)55:29+15:16(10)62:18+17:49(10)64:30+18:27(10)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek10:02+2:38(8)3:59+0:50(5)13:31+4:07(9)1:22+0:09(2)8:50+3:13(10)15:01+5:07(11)2:44+1:26(12)6:49+2:41(7)2:12+0:39(10)
64:48+18:31(10)
0:18+0:04(6)
 
11Macura Vít69:0810:33+3:09(10)15:08+4:26(9)31:29+10:13(11)33:58+11:29(11)43:45+14:59(11)57:34+18:46(11)59:28+19:15(11)66:44+22:15(11)68:49+22:46(11)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně10:33+3:09(10)4:35+1:26(9)16:21+6:57(11)2:29+1:16(12)9:47+4:10(11)13:49+3:55(9)1:54+0:36(9)7:16+3:08(9)2:05+0:32(9)
69:08+22:51(11)
0:19+0:05(8)
 
12Šklíba Michal76:0810:26+3:02(9)16:11+5:29(11)33:17+12:01(12)35:27+12:58(12)45:21+16:35(12)63:01+24:13(12)65:17+25:04(12)73:27+28:58(12)75:48+29:45(12)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn10:26+3:02(9)5:45+2:36(12)17:06+7:42(12)2:10+0:57(11)9:54+4:17(12)17:40+7:46(12)2:16+0:58(11)8:10+4:02(11)2:21+0:48(12)
76:08+29:51(12)
0:20+0:06(12)
 
13Šrámek Ondřej88:3412:51+5:27(13)18:43+8:01(13)38:34+17:18(13)41:41+19:12(13)56:48+28:02(13)76:25+37:37(13)78:25+38:12(13)85:59+41:30(13)88:13+42:10(13)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum12:51+5:27(13)5:52+2:43(14)19:51+10:27(13)3:07+1:54(14)15:07+9:30(13)19:37+9:43(13)2:00+0:42(10)7:34+3:26(10)2:14+0:41(11)
88:34+42:17(13)
0:21+0:07(14)
 
14Vébr Jiří117:3523:22+15:58(15)31:13+20:31(15)55:19+34:03(14)58:10+35:41(14)74:06+45:20(14)98:35+59:47(14)103:21+63:08(14)114:17+69:48(14)117:15+71:12(14)
KTA SK Kotnov Tábor23:22+15:58(15)7:51+4:42(15)24:06+14:42(14)2:51+1:38(13)15:56+10:19(14)24:29+14:35(14)4:46+3:28(14)10:56+6:48(14)2:58+1:25(14)
117:35+71:18(14)
0:20+0:06(12)
 
 
Bambousek Janvzdal16:44+9:20(14)22:25+11:43(14)-------------------------78:1180:27
DOR OK Dobříš16:44+9:20(14)5:41+2:32(11)55:462:16
80:44
0:17+0:03(4)
 
Vébr Jiřínest.---------------------------------------------
KTA SK Kotnov Tábor
 
 
 
 
H18 (14)7,7 km 275 m14 K
místoJménoČas
1(131)2(132)3(118)4(122)5(123)6(120)7(103)8(133)9(127)
10(110)11(111)12(126)13(115)14(100)C
 
1Fürst Matouš59:187:430:00(1)13:450:00(1)19:230:00(1)21:590:00(1)26:240:00(1)31:160:00(1)36:010:00(1)39:23+0:03(2)46:200:00(1)
LLI TJ Loko Liberec7:430:00(1)6:020:00(1)5:38+1:07(6)2:360:00(1)4:25+0:11(2)4:52+0:09(2)4:45+0:27(2)3:22+0:51(5)6:570:00(1)
49:010:00(1)52:030:00(1)54:310:00(1)57:350:00(1)59:020:00(1)59:180:00(1)
2:410:00(1)3:020:00(1)2:28+0:08(2)3:04+0:02(2)1:27+0:06(4)0:16+0:02(5)
 
2Semrád Ladislav60:278:32+0:49(4)15:08+1:23(4)19:39+0:16(3)22:51+0:52(3)27:05+0:41(2)31:48+0:32(2)36:06+0:05(2)39:200:00(1)46:34+0:14(2)
CHC K.O.B. Choceň8:32+0:49(4)6:36+0:34(3)4:310:00(1)3:12+0:36(6)4:140:00(1)4:430:00(1)4:180:00(1)3:14+0:43(3)7:14+0:17(2)
49:50+0:49(2)53:27+1:24(2)55:47+1:16(2)58:49+1:14(2)60:12+1:10(2)60:27+1:09(2)
3:16+0:35(2)3:37+0:35(5)2:200:00(1)3:020:00(1)1:23+0:02(3)0:15+0:01(2)
 
3Bořil Jan64:587:55+0:12(2)14:48+1:03(2)19:54+0:31(4)23:18+1:19(5)28:25+2:01(4)34:28+3:12(4)39:47+3:46(4)42:18+2:58(3)49:36+3:16(3)
SJI OK Jihlava7:55+0:12(2)6:53+0:51(4)5:06+0:35(4)3:24+0:48(7)5:07+0:53(3)6:03+1:20(5)5:19+1:01(6)2:310:00(1)7:18+0:21(3)
54:00+4:59(3)57:08+5:05(3)59:51+5:20(3)63:22+5:47(3)64:43+5:41(3)64:58+5:40(3)
4:24+1:43(7)3:08+0:06(2)2:43+0:23(4)3:31+0:29(4)1:210:00(1)0:15+0:01(2)
 
4Melichar Vojtěch67:008:37+0:54(5)15:44+1:59(5)20:28+1:05(5)23:14+1:15(4)29:06+2:42(5)36:26+5:10(6)41:47+5:46(6)44:19+4:59(6)51:44+5:24(5)
LLI TJ Loko Liberec8:37+0:54(5)7:07+1:05(6)4:44+0:13(3)2:46+0:10(3)5:52+1:38(7)7:20+2:37(10)5:21+1:03(7)2:32+0:01(2)7:25+0:28(4)
55:52+6:51(5)59:22+7:19(5)61:56+7:25(4)65:22+7:47(4)66:44+7:42(4)67:00+7:42(4)
4:08+1:27(5)3:30+0:28(3)2:34+0:14(3)3:26+0:24(3)1:22+0:01(2)0:16+0:02(5)
 
5Ptáček Pavel68:058:43+1:00(6)15:46+2:01(6)20:55+1:32(6)24:00+2:01(6)29:31+3:07(6)34:57+3:41(5)40:02+4:01(5)43:35+4:15(5)51:24+5:04(4)
BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering8:43+1:00(6)7:03+1:01(5)5:09+0:38(5)3:05+0:29(5)5:31+1:17(5)5:26+0:43(4)5:05+0:47(3)3:33+1:02(7)7:49+0:52(5)
55:21+6:20(4)59:05+7:02(4)62:07+7:36(5)66:12+8:37(5)67:46+8:44(5)68:05+8:47(5)
3:57+1:16(3)3:44+0:42(7)3:02+0:42(6)4:05+1:03(5)1:34+0:13(5)0:19+0:05(11)
 
6Janeba Vladimír75:588:25+0:42(3)14:51+1:06(3)19:28+0:05(2)22:20+0:21(2)27:53+1:29(3)34:04+2:48(3)39:11+3:10(3)42:59+3:39(4)57:02+10:42(7)
CHC K.O.B. Choceň8:25+0:42(3)6:26+0:24(2)4:37+0:06(2)2:52+0:16(4)5:33+1:19(6)6:11+1:28(6)5:07+0:49(4)3:48+1:17(8)14:03+7:06(11)
61:31+12:30(7)65:34+13:31(7)69:08+14:37(6)73:40+16:05(6)75:36+16:34(6)75:58+16:40(6)
4:29+1:48(8)4:03+1:01(8)3:34+1:14(8)4:32+1:30(7)1:56+0:35(9)0:22+0:08(12)
 
7Kelbl Vladimír78:0010:05+2:22(8)18:29+4:44(7)25:26+6:03(7)28:03+6:04(7)33:32+7:08(7)38:54+7:38(7)44:12+8:11(7)47:29+8:09(7)56:35+10:15(6)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno10:05+2:22(8)8:24+2:22(7)6:57+2:26(9)2:37+0:01(2)5:29+1:15(4)5:22+0:39(3)5:18+1:00(5)3:17+0:46(4)9:06+2:09(7)
61:29+12:28(6)65:04+13:01(6)70:17+15:46(7)75:35+18:00(7)77:45+18:43(7)78:00+18:42(7)
4:54+2:13(9)3:35+0:33(4)5:13+2:53(13)5:18+2:16(8)2:10+0:49(12)0:15+0:01(2)
 
8Peřinka Šimon84:5310:45+3:02(9)21:02+7:17(10)28:56+9:33(10)32:23+10:24(10)38:49+12:25(9)45:20+14:04(9)52:04+16:03(9)55:27+16:07(8)63:36+17:16(8)
BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering10:45+3:02(9)10:17+4:15(9)7:54+3:23(12)3:27+0:51(8)6:26+2:12(9)6:31+1:48(7)6:44+2:26(10)3:23+0:52(6)8:09+1:12(6)
67:33+18:32(8)71:41+19:38(8)75:15+20:44(8)82:42+25:07(8)84:39+25:37(8)84:53+25:35(8)
3:57+1:16(3)4:08+1:06(9)3:34+1:14(8)7:27+4:25(11)1:57+0:36(10)0:140:00(1)
 
9Vlášek Jakub85:389:09+1:26(7)20:57+7:12(9)26:51+7:28(8)30:29+8:30(8)37:15+10:51(8)44:46+13:30(8)51:12+15:11(8)58:45+19:25(9)68:32+22:12(9)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha9:09+1:26(7)11:48+5:46(12)5:54+1:23(7)3:38+1:02(10)6:46+2:32(10)7:31+2:48(11)6:26+2:08(8)7:33+5:02(10)9:47+2:50(8)
72:45+23:44(9)76:24+24:21(9)79:25+24:54(9)83:47+26:12(9)85:21+26:19(9)85:38+26:20(9)
4:13+1:32(6)3:39+0:37(6)3:01+0:41(5)4:22+1:20(6)1:34+0:13(5)0:17+0:03(7)
 
10Frank Jiří96:3811:43+4:00(11)22:30+8:45(11)28:56+9:33(10)34:19+12:20(11)41:29+15:05(12)49:53+18:37(12)56:31+20:30(11)64:05+24:45(10)75:57+29:37(10)
MAS KČT Aš11:43+4:00(11)10:47+4:45(10)6:26+1:55(8)5:23+2:47(12)7:10+2:56(11)8:24+3:41(12)6:38+2:20(9)7:34+5:03(11)11:52+4:55(9)
80:58+31:57(10)85:06+33:03(10)88:39+34:08(10)94:21+36:46(10)96:20+37:18(10)96:38+37:20(10)
5:01+2:20(10)4:08+1:06(9)3:33+1:13(7)5:42+2:40(9)1:59+0:38(11)0:18+0:04(9)
 
11Buk Michal106:5512:08+4:25(12)23:01+9:16(12)30:49+11:26(12)34:24+12:25(12)40:40+14:16(11)47:22+16:06(11)54:49+18:48(10)67:01+27:41(11)81:38+35:18(12)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:08+4:25(12)10:53+4:51(11)7:48+3:17(11)3:35+0:59(9)6:16+2:02(8)6:42+1:59(8)7:27+3:09(11)12:12+9:41(13)14:37+7:40(12)
88:24+39:23(12)93:40+41:37(11)98:22+43:51(11)104:45+47:10(11)106:38+47:36(11)106:55+47:37(11)
6:46+4:05(12)5:16+2:14(11)4:42+2:22(11)6:23+3:21(10)1:53+0:32(8)0:17+0:03(7)
 
12Sadílek Jan110:2411:02+3:19(10)20:44+6:59(8)28:13+8:50(9)32:06+10:07(9)39:44+13:20(10)46:43+15:27(10)59:29+23:28(12)68:33+29:13(12)80:29+34:09(11)
TZL SKOB Zlín11:02+3:19(10)9:42+3:40(8)7:29+2:58(10)3:53+1:17(11)7:38+3:24(12)6:59+2:16(9)12:46+8:28(13)9:04+6:33(12)11:56+4:59(10)
86:46+37:45(11)93:42+41:39(12)98:32+44:01(12)107:18+49:43(12)110:00+50:58(12)110:24+51:06(12)
6:17+3:36(11)6:56+3:54(13)4:50+2:30(12)8:46+5:44(13)2:42+1:21(13)0:24+0:10(13)
 
13Růta Vojtěch126:1313:41+5:58(13)26:32+12:47(13)36:18+16:55(13)41:59+20:00(13)51:30+25:06(13)62:18+31:02(13)71:03+35:02(13)78:20+39:00(13)98:51+52:31(13)
KTA SK Kotnov Tábor13:41+5:58(13)12:51+6:49(13)9:46+5:15(13)5:41+3:05(13)9:31+5:17(13)10:48+6:05(13)8:45+4:27(12)7:17+4:46(9)20:31+13:34(13)
105:42+56:41(13)111:48+59:45(13)116:11+61:40(13)124:05+66:30(13)125:55+66:53(13)126:13+66:55(13)
6:51+4:10(13)6:06+3:04(12)4:23+2:03(10)7:54+4:52(12)1:50+0:29(7)0:18+0:04(9)
 
 
Moravec Jakubnest.---------------------------------------------
KAM SK Kamenice
-------------------------
 
 
 
 
H20 (4)10,6 km 415 m16 K
místoJménoČas
1(101)2(117)3(125)4(122)5(123)6(124)7(119)8(120)9(103)
10(133)11(108)12(139)13(109)14(102)15(113)16(100)C
 
1Illner Vojtěch85:3510:560:00(1)17:350:00(1)22:230:00(1)24:240:00(1)29:260:00(1)31:120:00(1)33:100:00(1)42:070:00(1)46:570:00(1)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka10:560:00(1)6:390:00(1)4:480:00(1)2:010:00(1)5:020:00(1)1:460:00(1)1:58+0:04(2)8:57+1:31(2)4:500:00(1)
50:350:00(1)60:440:00(1)61:260:00(1)74:080:00(1)79:320:00(1)83:430:00(1)85:200:00(1)85:350:00(1)
3:380:00(1)10:090:00(1)0:42+0:02(3)12:420:00(1)5:240:00(1)4:110:00(1)1:370:00(1)0:150:00(1)
 
2Veselý Jakub97:1211:54+0:58(2)20:07+2:32(2)25:55+3:32(2)28:42+4:18(2)34:07+4:41(2)35:58+4:46(2)37:52+4:42(2)45:18+3:11(2)50:10+3:13(2)
PGP SK Praga11:54+0:58(2)8:13+1:34(2)5:48+1:00(2)2:47+0:46(2)5:25+0:23(2)1:51+0:05(2)1:540:00(1)7:260:00(1)4:52+0:02(2)
55:03+4:28(2)66:35+5:51(2)67:16+5:50(2)82:43+8:35(2)90:52+11:20(2)95:07+11:24(2)96:54+11:34(2)97:12+11:37(2)
4:53+1:15(3)11:32+1:23(2)0:41+0:01(2)15:27+2:45(2)8:09+2:45(4)4:15+0:04(2)1:47+0:10(2)0:18+0:03(3)
 
3Uhlíř Marek120:2713:28+2:32(3)24:52+7:17(3)32:14+9:51(3)35:02+10:38(3)41:46+12:20(3)44:56+13:44(3)47:25+14:15(3)58:16+16:09(3)65:19+18:22(3)
PGP SK Praga13:28+2:32(3)11:24+4:45(3)7:22+2:34(3)2:48+0:47(3)6:44+1:42(3)3:10+1:24(4)2:29+0:35(3)10:51+3:25(3)7:03+2:13(3)
71:05+20:30(3)85:33+24:49(3)86:17+24:51(3)105:09+31:01(3)113:03+33:31(3)118:13+34:30(3)120:08+34:48(3)120:27+34:52(3)
5:46+2:08(4)14:28+4:19(3)0:44+0:04(4)18:52+6:10(3)7:54+2:30(3)5:10+0:59(3)1:55+0:18(3)0:19+0:04(4)
 
4Kolář Jakub141:5115:36+4:40(4)27:03+9:28(4)34:33+12:10(4)37:54+13:30(4)45:32+16:06(4)48:06+16:54(4)50:39+17:29(4)65:19+23:12(4)76:34+29:37(4)
LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun15:36+4:40(4)11:27+4:48(4)7:30+2:42(4)3:21+1:20(4)7:38+2:36(4)2:34+0:48(3)2:33+0:39(4)14:40+7:14(4)11:15+6:25(4)
80:36+30:01(4)101:47+41:03(4)102:27+41:01(4)125:36+51:28(4)133:11+53:39(4)139:21+55:38(4)141:34+56:14(4)141:51+56:16(4)
4:02+0:24(2)21:11+11:02(4)0:400:00(1)23:09+10:27(4)7:35+2:11(2)6:10+1:59(4)2:13+0:36(4)0:17+0:02(2)
124:35
*143
 
 
 
 
H21K (31)7,3 km 220 m14 K
místoJménoČas
1(145)2(137)3(108)4(107)5(141)6(140)7(121)8(118)9(103)
10(101)11(110)12(111)13(116)14(100)C
 
1Zakouřil Tomáš57:382:550:00(1)6:240:00(1)11:490:00(1)13:130:00(1)16:080:00(1)21:300:00(1)28:290:00(1)29:090:00(1)33:480:00(1)
TUV SOK TJ Turnov2:550:00(1)3:290:00(1)5:250:00(1)1:240:00(1)2:550:00(1)5:220:00(1)6:590:00(1)0:40+0:20(10)4:390:00(1)
36:450:00(1)46:250:00(1)49:360:00(1)53:380:00(1)57:190:00(1)57:380:00(1)
2:57+0:14(3)9:40+0:32(3)3:11+0:05(3)4:02+0:24(3)3:41+0:12(3)0:19+0:05(11)
 
2Zikmund Zdeněk63:293:12+0:17(5)7:03+0:39(2)14:17+2:28(2)15:48+2:35(2)19:05+2:57(2)25:16+3:46(2)33:24+4:55(2)33:51+4:42(2)39:44+5:56(2)
NPA SK LOB Nová Paka3:12+0:17(5)3:51+0:22(3)7:14+1:49(3)1:31+0:07(2)3:17+0:22(3)6:11+0:49(2)8:08+1:09(3)0:27+0:07(3)5:53+1:14(3)
43:11+6:26(2)52:45+6:20(2)56:00+6:24(2)59:38+6:00(2)63:14+5:55(2)63:29+5:51(2)
3:27+0:44(10)9:34+0:26(2)3:15+0:09(4)3:380:00(1)3:36+0:07(2)0:15+0:01(2)
 
3Arnošt Kamil66:553:11+0:16(4)7:43+1:19(7)14:23+2:34(3)16:06+2:53(3)19:18+3:10(3)27:02+5:32(3)37:37+9:08(5)38:19+9:10(5)43:48+10:00(3)
VSP USK Praha3:11+0:16(4)4:32+1:03(14)6:40+1:15(2)1:43+0:19(3)3:12+0:17(2)7:44+2:22(5)10:35+3:36(14)0:42+0:22(13)5:29+0:50(2)
46:44+9:59(3)55:52+9:27(3)58:58+9:22(3)63:08+9:30(3)66:37+9:18(3)66:55+9:17(3)
2:56+0:13(2)9:080:00(1)3:060:00(1)4:10+0:32(5)3:290:00(1)0:18+0:04(9)
 
4Procházka Tomáš70:163:45+0:50(13)7:59+1:35(11)16:08+4:19(7)18:10+4:57(6)21:43+5:35(6)28:53+7:23(5)36:36+8:07(3)37:15+8:06(3)44:41+10:53(5)
SCP OK Sparta Praha3:45+0:50(13)4:14+0:45(6)8:09+2:44(7)2:02+0:38(7)3:33+0:38(5)7:10+1:48(3)7:43+0:44(2)0:39+0:19(8)7:26+2:47(11)
47:24+10:39(4)57:14+10:49(4)60:56+11:20(4)65:45+12:07(4)69:55+12:36(4)70:16+12:38(4)
2:430:00(1)9:50+0:42(4)3:42+0:36(7)4:49+1:11(14)4:10+0:41(5)0:21+0:07(17)
 
5Prošek Michal71:123:05+0:10(2)7:24+1:00(5)14:52+3:03(5)17:04+3:51(4)20:41+4:33(4)28:14+6:44(4)37:13+8:44(4)37:33+8:24(4)43:53+10:05(4)
SJI OK Jihlava3:05+0:10(2)4:19+0:50(7)7:28+2:03(4)2:12+0:48(9)3:37+0:42(6)7:33+2:11(4)8:59+2:00(7)0:200:00(1)6:20+1:41(4)
48:05+11:20(5)58:04+11:39(5)61:10+11:34(5)66:03+12:25(5)70:53+13:34(5)71:12+13:34(5)
4:12+1:29(18)9:59+0:51(5)3:060:00(1)4:53+1:15(15)4:50+1:21(14)0:19+0:05(11)
 
6Fukátko Jan74:503:07+0:12(3)7:17+0:53(3)14:51+3:02(4)17:12+3:59(5)20:54+4:46(5)29:41+8:11(6)39:23+10:54(6)39:55+10:46(6)46:15+12:27(6)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:07+0:12(3)4:10+0:41(5)7:34+2:09(5)2:21+0:57(15)3:42+0:47(8)8:47+3:25(7)9:42+2:43(9)0:32+0:12(4)6:20+1:41(4)
49:27+12:42(6)60:24+13:59(6)64:23+14:47(6)69:49+16:11(6)74:27+17:08(6)74:50+17:12(6)
3:12+0:29(5)10:57+1:49(7)3:59+0:53(8)5:26+1:48(19)4:38+1:09(12)0:23+0:09(23)
 
7Bubela Tomáš78:274:08+1:13(19)8:35+2:11(14)16:52+5:03(11)18:37+5:24(8)22:58+6:50(9)30:59+9:29(7)42:24+13:55(9)43:14+14:05(9)51:09+17:21(10)
KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín4:08+1:13(19)4:27+0:58(12)8:17+2:52(9)1:45+0:21(4)4:21+1:26(19)8:01+2:39(6)11:25+4:26(18)0:50+0:30(17)7:55+3:16(14)
54:52+18:07(10)65:43+19:18(9)69:56+20:20(8)74:11+20:33(7)78:13+20:54(7)78:27+20:49(7)
3:43+1:00(14)10:51+1:43(6)4:13+1:07(11)4:15+0:37(6)4:02+0:33(4)0:140:00(1)
 
8Eiselt Jan79:173:29+0:34(8)7:50+1:26(10)15:53+4:04(6)18:14+5:01(7)21:55+5:47(7)31:24+9:54(8)41:15+12:46(8)42:09+13:00(8)50:33+16:45(9)
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice3:29+0:34(8)4:21+0:52(9)8:03+2:38(6)2:21+0:57(15)3:41+0:46(7)9:29+4:07(12)9:51+2:52(10)0:54+0:34(19)8:24+3:45(19)
53:58+17:13(8)65:27+19:02(7)69:48+20:12(7)74:35+20:57(8)79:02+21:43(8)79:17+21:39(8)
3:25+0:42(9)11:29+2:21(9)4:21+1:15(15)4:47+1:09(12)4:27+0:58(9)0:15+0:01(2)
 
9Krtička Jan81:083:45+0:50(13)7:29+1:05(6)17:07+5:18(13)19:27+6:14(13)23:26+7:18(14)32:32+11:02(9)40:50+12:21(7)41:37+12:28(7)49:08+15:20(7)
KON KOB Konice3:45+0:50(13)3:44+0:15(2)9:38+4:13(16)2:20+0:56(14)3:59+1:04(13)9:06+3:44(8)8:18+1:19(4)0:47+0:27(16)7:31+2:52(12)
52:28+15:43(7)65:32+19:07(8)72:08+22:32(9)76:34+22:56(9)80:48+23:29(9)81:08+23:30(9)
3:20+0:37(8)13:04+3:56(17)6:36+3:30(23)4:26+0:48(8)4:14+0:45(7)0:20+0:06(15)
 
10Vébr Jiří82:484:04+1:09(18)8:39+2:15(15)16:54+5:05(12)19:09+5:56(11)23:17+7:09(13)32:33+11:03(10)43:03+14:34(10)43:48+14:39(10)50:24+16:36(8)
KTA SK Kotnov Tábor4:04+1:09(18)4:35+1:06(16)8:15+2:50(8)2:15+0:51(11)4:08+1:13(15)9:16+3:54(10)10:30+3:31(13)0:45+0:25(15)6:36+1:57(7)
54:01+17:16(9)66:21+19:56(10)72:25+22:49(10)77:11+23:33(10)82:27+25:08(10)82:48+25:10(10)
3:37+0:54(12)12:20+3:12(13)6:04+2:58(20)4:46+1:08(11)5:16+1:47(20)0:21+0:07(17)
 
11Orany Tomáš83:433:29+0:34(8)7:48+1:24(8)16:48+4:59(10)19:03+5:50(10)22:52+6:44(8)36:50+15:20(17)46:41+18:12(14)47:20+18:11(14)54:43+20:55(14)
SJI OK Jihlava3:29+0:34(8)4:19+0:50(7)9:00+3:35(13)2:15+0:51(11)3:49+0:54(10)13:58+8:36(25)9:51+2:52(10)0:39+0:19(8)7:23+2:44(10)
58:30+21:45(15)70:08+23:43(13)74:24+24:48(12)78:50+25:12(12)83:22+26:03(11)83:43+26:05(11)
3:47+1:04(15)11:38+2:30(11)4:16+1:10(14)4:26+0:48(8)4:32+1:03(10)0:21+0:07(17)
 
12Pavlásek Jiří84:013:42+0:47(12)8:05+1:41(13)16:37+4:48(8)19:39+6:26(14)23:11+7:03(12)36:03+14:33(14)44:23+15:54(12)45:05+15:56(12)52:53+19:05(12)
LDC KOB Děčín3:42+0:47(12)4:23+0:54(10)8:32+3:07(11)3:02+1:38(24)3:32+0:37(4)12:52+7:30(24)8:20+1:21(5)0:42+0:22(13)7:48+3:09(13)
56:11+19:26(12)71:03+24:38(15)74:38+25:02(14)78:27+24:49(11)83:40+26:21(12)84:01+26:23(12)
3:18+0:35(7)14:52+5:44(20)3:35+0:29(6)3:49+0:11(2)5:13+1:44(19)0:21+0:07(17)
 
13Badura Václav84:173:30+0:35(10)8:02+1:38(12)18:34+6:45(16)21:14+8:01(16)25:29+9:21(16)34:52+13:22(13)44:27+15:58(13)45:24+16:15(13)53:48+20:00(13)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary3:30+0:35(10)4:32+1:03(14)10:32+5:07(19)2:40+1:16(19)4:15+1:20(17)9:23+4:01(11)9:35+2:36(8)0:57+0:37(21)8:24+3:45(19)
57:25+20:40(13)69:38+23:13(12)73:40+24:04(11)78:53+25:15(13)83:56+26:37(13)84:17+26:39(13)
3:37+0:54(12)12:13+3:05(12)4:02+0:56(10)5:13+1:35(18)5:03+1:34(16)0:21+0:07(17)
 
14Bouchal Radek84:423:18+0:23(7)7:48+1:24(8)16:44+4:55(9)19:23+6:10(12)23:08+7:00(11)34:18+12:48(12)47:36+19:07(16)48:08+18:59(16)55:10+21:22(16)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň3:18+0:23(7)4:30+1:01(13)8:56+3:31(12)2:39+1:15(18)3:45+0:50(9)11:10+5:48(19)13:18+6:19(22)0:32+0:12(4)7:02+2:23(9)
59:08+22:23(16)72:26+26:01(16)75:54+26:18(15)79:57+26:19(15)84:22+27:03(14)84:42+27:04(14)
3:58+1:15(17)13:18+4:10(18)3:28+0:22(5)4:03+0:25(4)4:25+0:56(8)0:20+0:06(15)
 
15Vaněk Petr85:063:57+1:02(16)8:47+2:23(17)17:08+5:19(14)19:02+5:49(9)23:04+6:56(10)33:10+11:40(11)44:03+15:34(11)44:44+15:35(11)51:16+17:28(11)
ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav3:57+1:02(16)4:50+1:21(18)8:21+2:56(10)1:54+0:30(6)4:02+1:07(14)10:06+4:44(14)10:53+3:54(15)0:41+0:21(12)6:32+1:53(6)
55:05+18:20(11)67:34+21:09(11)74:34+24:58(13)79:43+26:05(14)84:47+27:28(15)85:06+27:28(15)
3:49+1:06(16)12:29+3:21(14)7:00+3:54(24)5:09+1:31(17)5:04+1:35(17)0:19+0:05(11)
 
16Hopanyuk Anatoliy85:183:14+0:19(6)7:20+0:56(4)23:43+11:54(23)25:29+12:16(22)29:20+13:12(21)38:33+17:03(20)47:31+19:02(15)48:06+18:57(15)54:59+21:11(15)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:14+0:19(6)4:06+0:37(4)16:23+10:58(24)1:46+0:22(5)3:51+0:56(11)9:13+3:51(9)8:58+1:59(6)0:35+0:15(6)6:53+2:14(8)
58:03+21:18(14)71:02+24:37(14)75:57+26:21(16)80:18+26:40(16)85:01+27:42(16)85:18+27:40(16)
3:04+0:21(4)12:59+3:51(16)4:55+1:49(18)4:21+0:43(7)4:43+1:14(13)0:17+0:03(7)
 
17Posselt Martin88:313:58+1:03(17)8:43+2:19(16)17:58+6:09(15)20:17+7:04(15)24:57+8:49(15)36:46+15:16(16)47:44+19:15(17)48:45+19:36(17)57:40+23:52(18)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis3:58+1:03(17)4:45+1:16(17)9:15+3:50(14)2:19+0:55(13)4:40+1:45(20)11:49+6:27(21)10:58+3:59(16)1:01+0:41(22)8:55+4:16(22)
61:08+24:23(17)74:02+27:37(17)78:15+28:39(17)83:14+29:36(17)88:13+30:54(17)88:31+30:53(17)
3:28+0:45(11)12:54+3:46(15)4:13+1:07(11)4:59+1:21(16)4:59+1:30(15)0:18+0:04(9)
 
18Preissler Adam91:204:49+1:54(23)9:14+2:50(19)20:19+8:30(19)22:32+9:19(18)26:23+10:15(17)36:51+15:21(18)50:43+22:14(21)51:19+22:10(20)59:15+25:27(19)
HAV SKOB Baník Havířov4:49+1:54(23)4:25+0:56(11)11:05+5:40(21)2:13+0:49(10)3:51+0:56(11)10:28+5:06(17)13:52+6:53(24)0:36+0:16(7)7:56+3:17(15)
63:34+26:49(19)74:54+28:29(18)78:53+29:17(18)84:49+31:11(18)90:57+33:38(18)91:20+33:42(18)
4:19+1:36(20)11:20+2:12(8)3:59+0:53(8)5:56+2:18(21)6:08+2:39(24)0:23+0:09(23)
 
19Jirous Jiří91:274:39+1:44(22)9:31+3:07(20)19:48+7:59(18)22:53+9:40(19)27:08+11:00(19)37:22+15:52(19)48:49+20:20(18)49:09+20:00(18)57:25+23:37(17)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha4:39+1:44(22)4:52+1:23(19)10:17+4:52(18)3:05+1:41(25)4:15+1:20(17)10:14+4:52(16)11:27+4:28(19)0:200:00(1)8:16+3:37(17)
62:44+25:59(18)76:35+30:10(19)80:48+31:12(19)85:33+31:55(19)91:12+33:53(19)91:27+33:49(19)
5:19+2:36(24)13:51+4:43(19)4:13+1:07(11)4:45+1:07(10)5:39+2:10(21)0:15+0:01(2)
 
20Kutálek Jan95:074:18+1:23(20)10:09+3:45(21)21:03+9:14(20)23:38+10:25(20)28:26+12:18(20)38:35+17:05(21)49:52+21:23(19)51:54+22:45(21)60:15+26:27(20)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha4:18+1:23(20)5:51+2:22(21)10:54+5:29(20)2:35+1:11(17)4:48+1:53(21)10:09+4:47(15)11:17+4:18(17)2:02+1:42(24)8:21+3:42(18)
64:52+28:07(20)79:44+33:19(20)84:10+34:34(20)89:43+36:05(20)94:52+37:33(20)95:07+37:29(20)
4:37+1:54(22)14:52+5:44(20)4:26+1:20(17)5:33+1:55(20)5:09+1:40(18)0:15+0:01(2)
 
21Prášek Přemysl100:273:47+0:52(15)9:09+2:45(18)18:42+6:53(17)21:32+8:19(17)26:42+10:34(18)36:40+15:10(15)50:10+21:41(20)51:16+22:07(19)62:31+28:43(21)
KAM SK Kamenice3:47+0:52(15)5:22+1:53(20)9:33+4:08(15)2:50+1:26(20)5:10+2:15(24)9:58+4:36(13)13:30+6:31(23)1:06+0:46(23)11:15+6:36(24)
66:47+30:02(21)83:37+37:12(21)89:47+40:11(21)96:02+42:24(21)100:12+42:53(21)100:27+42:49(21)
4:16+1:33(19)16:50+7:42(24)6:10+3:04(21)6:15+2:37(22)4:10+0:41(5)0:15+0:01(2)
 
22Kamaryt Michal102:434:54+1:59(24)11:23+4:59(23)23:16+11:27(22)26:11+12:58(23)31:41+15:33(23)42:54+21:24(23)56:00+27:31(23)56:54+27:45(23)65:18+31:30(23)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně4:54+1:59(24)6:29+3:00(23)11:53+6:28(22)2:55+1:31(21)5:30+2:35(25)11:13+5:51(20)13:06+6:07(21)0:54+0:34(19)8:24+3:45(19)
69:38+32:53(22)84:32+38:07(22)90:15+40:39(22)96:30+42:52(22)102:26+45:07(22)102:43+45:05(22)
4:20+1:37(21)14:54+5:46(22)5:43+2:37(19)6:15+2:37(22)5:56+2:27(23)0:17+0:03(7)
 
23Smejkal Martin103:453:33+0:38(11)12:54+6:30(25)37:21+25:32(25)39:31+26:18(25)43:40+27:32(25)55:47+34:17(25)65:40+37:11(25)66:32+37:23(25)74:46+40:58(25)
NNN Neregistrovaní3:33+0:38(11)9:21+5:52(25)24:27+19:02(25)2:10+0:46(8)4:09+1:14(16)12:07+6:45(22)9:53+2:54(12)0:52+0:32(18)8:14+3:35(16)
78:02+41:17(24)89:34+43:09(24)93:57+44:21(24)98:44+45:06(23)103:19+46:00(23)103:45+46:07(23)
3:16+0:33(6)11:32+2:24(10)4:23+1:17(16)4:47+1:09(12)4:35+1:06(11)0:26+0:12(25)
 
24Zeman Jaroslav107:505:52+2:57(25)11:57+5:33(24)22:12+10:23(21)25:10+11:57(21)30:14+14:06(22)41:16+19:46(22)53:05+24:36(22)56:00+26:51(22)65:17+31:29(22)
DOB KOB Dobruška5:52+2:57(25)6:05+2:36(22)10:15+4:50(17)2:58+1:34(22)5:04+2:09(23)11:02+5:40(18)11:49+4:50(20)2:55+2:35(25)9:17+4:38(23)
70:34+33:49(23)86:58+40:33(23)93:22+43:46(23)101:14+47:36(24)107:31+50:12(24)107:50+50:12(24)
5:17+2:34(23)16:24+7:16(23)6:24+3:18(22)7:52+4:14(25)6:17+2:48(25)0:19+0:05(11)
 
25Hudeček Petr126:174:22+1:27(21)11:11+4:47(22)23:53+12:04(24)26:53+13:40(24)31:50+15:42(24)44:41+23:11(24)60:42+32:13(24)61:22+32:13(24)73:14+39:26(24)
KTA SK Kotnov Tábor4:22+1:27(21)6:49+3:20(24)12:42+7:17(23)3:00+1:36(23)4:57+2:02(22)12:51+7:29(23)16:01+9:02(25)0:40+0:20(10)11:52+7:13(25)
78:37+41:52(25)105:16+58:51(25)113:43+64:07(25)120:17+66:39(25)125:56+68:37(25)126:17+68:39(25)
5:23+2:40(25)26:39+17:31(25)8:27+5:21(25)6:34+2:56(24)5:39+2:10(21)0:21+0:07(17)
 
 
Janeček Juradisk---------------------------------------------
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
29:12-----67:35-----84:4785:1320:3231:13
29:1238:2317:120:26+0:12(25)*104*133
35:5847:2461:3564:1574:3482:18
*105*136*151*129*102*113
 
Horvát Petrnest.---------------------------------------------
ASU Magnus Orienteering
-------------------------
 
Prášil Ondřejnest.---------------------------------------------
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín
-------------------------
 
Toušek Filipnest.---------------------------------------------
ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav
-------------------------
 
Melcher Otanest.---------------------------------------------
PLU TJ Sokol Plumlov
-------------------------
 
Otruba Karelnest.---------------------------------------------
PLU TJ Sokol Plumlov
-------------------------
 
 
 
 
H21L (90)10,6 km 415 m16 K
místoJménoČas
1(101)2(117)3(125)4(122)5(123)6(124)7(119)8(120)9(103)
10(133)11(108)12(139)13(109)14(102)15(113)16(100)C
 
1Baier Martin70:278:32+0:12(4)14:090:00(1)18:060:00(1)19:450:00(1)23:530:00(1)25:120:00(1)27:020:00(1)33:40+0:01(2)37:44+0:04(2)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov8:32+0:12(4)5:370:00(1)3:570:00(1)1:390:00(1)4:08+0:25(2)1:190:00(1)1:50+0:20(21)6:38+0:31(5)4:04+0:14(3)
40:100:00(1)49:300:00(1)50:39+0:10(3)61:470:00(1)66:200:00(1)68:480:00(1)70:120:00(1)70:270:00(1)
2:26+0:17(7)9:20+0:54(5)1:09+0:45(73)11:080:00(1)4:33+0:12(3)2:280:00(1)1:24+0:04(3)0:15+0:02(3)
 
2Losman Petr70:488:57+0:37(7)15:44+1:35(7)20:36+2:30(7)22:37+2:52(7)26:20+2:27(5)27:49+2:37(5)29:26+2:24(4)35:44+2:05(4)39:34+1:54(4)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové8:57+0:37(7)6:47+1:10(8)4:52+0:55(9)2:01+0:22(18)3:430:00(1)1:29+0:10(4)1:37+0:07(6)6:18+0:11(3)3:500:00(1)
41:43+1:33(3)50:09+0:39(3)50:36+0:07(2)62:02+0:15(2)66:37+0:17(2)69:10+0:22(2)70:32+0:20(2)70:48+0:21(2)
2:090:00(1)8:260:00(1)0:27+0:03(4)11:26+0:18(2)4:35+0:14(4)2:33+0:05(2)1:22+0:02(2)0:16+0:03(9)
 
3Semík Ondřej72:588:22+0:02(3)14:28+0:19(2)18:41+0:35(2)20:27+0:42(2)24:38+0:45(2)26:01+0:49(2)27:32+0:30(2)33:390:00(1)37:400:00(1)
KAM SK Kamenice8:22+0:02(3)6:06+0:29(2)4:13+0:16(3)1:46+0:07(4)4:11+0:28(4)1:23+0:04(2)1:31+0:01(2)6:070:00(1)4:01+0:11(2)
41:19+1:09(2)49:59+0:29(2)50:290:00(1)63:42+1:55(4)68:44+2:24(4)71:25+2:37(3)72:45+2:33(3)72:58+2:31(3)
3:39+1:30(49)8:40+0:14(2)0:30+0:06(21)13:13+2:05(20)5:02+0:41(8)2:41+0:13(3)1:200:00(1)0:130:00(1)
63:19
*143
 
4Kettner Vojtěch73:478:200:00(1)14:45+0:36(3)19:05+0:59(3)20:54+1:09(3)25:05+1:12(3)27:06+1:54(3)28:36+1:34(3)34:50+1:11(3)39:00+1:20(3)
KAM SK Kamenice8:200:00(1)6:25+0:48(3)4:20+0:23(4)1:49+0:10(5)4:11+0:28(4)2:01+0:42(39)1:300:00(1)6:14+0:07(2)4:10+0:20(4)
42:16+2:06(4)51:17+1:47(4)51:41+1:12(4)63:40+1:53(3)68:11+1:51(3)71:55+3:07(4)73:31+3:19(4)73:47+3:20(4)
3:16+1:07(34)9:01+0:35(4)0:240:00(1)11:59+0:51(6)4:31+0:10(2)3:44+1:16(35)1:36+0:16(23)0:16+0:03(9)
 
5Bouchal Jiří75:239:03+0:43(11)15:48+1:39(9)20:13+2:07(5)22:10+2:25(5)26:24+2:31(6)27:56+2:44(6)29:33+2:31(5)36:10+2:31(5)40:33+2:53(5)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň9:03+0:43(11)6:45+1:08(6)4:25+0:28(5)1:57+0:18(11)4:14+0:31(7)1:32+0:13(10)1:37+0:07(6)6:37+0:30(4)4:23+0:33(7)
42:56+2:46(5)52:48+3:18(6)53:15+2:46(6)65:42+3:55(6)70:48+4:28(5)73:39+4:51(5)75:06+4:54(5)75:23+4:56(5)
2:23+0:14(4)9:52+1:26(8)0:27+0:03(4)12:27+1:19(10)5:06+0:45(12)2:51+0:23(7)1:27+0:07(7)0:17+0:04(24)
 
6Janata Martin75:508:200:00(1)15:40+1:31(5)19:46+1:40(4)21:31+1:46(4)26:16+2:23(4)27:48+2:36(4)29:33+2:31(5)36:13+2:34(6)40:50+3:10(6)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka8:200:00(1)7:20+1:43(20)4:06+0:09(2)1:45+0:06(3)4:45+1:02(20)1:32+0:13(10)1:45+0:15(19)6:40+0:33(7)4:37+0:47(12)
43:15+3:05(6)52:02+2:32(5)52:37+2:08(5)65:40+3:53(5)70:57+4:37(6)74:02+5:14(6)75:32+5:20(6)75:50+5:23(6)
2:25+0:16(6)8:47+0:21(3)0:35+0:11(49)13:03+1:55(19)5:17+0:56(21)3:05+0:37(15)1:30+0:10(13)0:18+0:05(29)
 
7Prášil Marek77:058:46+0:26(6)15:29+1:20(4)20:56+2:50(9)22:57+3:12(9)27:16+3:23(8)28:45+3:33(7)30:20+3:18(7)36:59+3:20(7)41:19+3:39(7)
TTR OOB Třebíč8:46+0:26(6)6:43+1:06(5)5:27+1:30(24)2:01+0:22(18)4:19+0:36(10)1:29+0:10(4)1:35+0:05(3)6:39+0:32(6)4:20+0:30(6)
44:17+4:07(7)54:13+4:43(7)54:39+4:10(7)67:35+5:48(7)72:39+6:19(7)75:20+6:32(7)76:48+6:36(7)77:05+6:38(7)
2:58+0:49(22)9:56+1:30(9)0:26+0:02(2)12:56+1:48(17)5:04+0:43(11)2:41+0:13(3)1:28+0:08(8)0:17+0:04(24)
 
8Navrátil Šimon79:1710:13+1:53(35)17:20+3:11(23)22:33+4:27(22)24:29+4:44(18)28:47+4:54(17)30:19+5:07(13)32:35+5:33(15)39:51+6:12(16)44:31+6:51(13)
PGP SK Praga10:13+1:53(35)7:07+1:30(13)5:13+1:16(17)1:56+0:17(10)4:18+0:35(9)1:32+0:13(10)2:16+0:46(57)7:16+1:09(16)4:40+0:50(14)
47:38+7:28(15)57:14+7:44(10)57:43+7:14(10)69:29+7:42(8)74:29+8:09(8)77:31+8:43(8)79:01+8:49(8)79:17+8:50(8)
3:07+0:58(27)9:36+1:10(6)0:29+0:05(17)11:46+0:38(5)5:00+0:39(7)3:02+0:34(13)1:30+0:10(13)0:16+0:03(9)
 
9Kazda Ondřej80:099:03+0:43(11)16:11+2:02(12)21:47+3:41(14)23:52+4:07(14)28:44+4:51(16)30:15+5:03(12)32:20+5:18(13)39:43+6:04(15)44:14+6:34(11)
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín9:03+0:43(11)7:08+1:31(14)5:36+1:39(30)2:05+0:26(21)4:52+1:09(22)1:31+0:12(8)2:05+0:35(46)7:23+1:16(20)4:31+0:41(9)
47:33+7:23(13)57:55+8:25(13)58:47+8:18(12)70:58+9:11(13)75:38+9:18(10)78:28+9:40(10)79:53+9:41(9)80:09+9:42(9)
3:19+1:10(36)10:22+1:56(17)0:52+0:28(69)12:11+1:03(7)4:40+0:19(5)2:50+0:22(6)1:25+0:05(4)0:16+0:03(9)
 
10Zbranek Roman80:119:01+0:41(9)15:43+1:34(6)21:24+3:18(10)23:18+3:33(10)27:30+3:37(10)29:08+3:56(8)30:49+3:47(8)37:54+4:15(8)42:47+5:07(8)
ASU Magnus Orienteering9:01+0:41(9)6:42+1:05(4)5:41+1:44(35)1:54+0:15(8)4:12+0:29(6)1:38+0:19(19)1:41+0:11(13)7:05+0:58(13)4:53+1:03(15)
45:20+5:10(8)55:36+6:06(8)56:07+5:38(8)69:46+7:59(9)75:18+8:58(9)78:24+9:36(9)79:53+9:41(9)80:11+9:44(10)
2:33+0:24(9)10:16+1:50(13)0:31+0:07(25)13:39+2:31(24)5:32+1:11(31)3:06+0:38(16)1:29+0:09(11)0:18+0:05(29)
 
11Beneš Jan80:419:44+1:24(24)16:48+2:39(19)22:04+3:58(18)24:04+4:19(15)28:57+5:04(19)30:31+5:19(14)32:08+5:06(12)38:51+5:12(10)43:07+5:27(9)
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín9:44+1:24(24)7:04+1:27(10)5:16+1:19(18)2:00+0:21(16)4:53+1:10(24)1:34+0:15(16)1:37+0:07(6)6:43+0:36(9)4:16+0:26(5)
45:40+5:30(9)57:23+7:53(11)58:19+7:50(11)70:44+8:57(12)75:47+9:27(11)78:45+9:57(11)80:22+10:10(11)80:41+10:14(11)
2:33+0:24(9)11:43+3:17(42)0:56+0:32(70)12:25+1:17(9)5:03+0:42(9)2:58+0:30(10)1:37+0:17(25)0:19+0:06(37)
 
12Bravený Adam80:5310:38+2:18(49)18:25+4:16(37)23:08+5:02(27)24:51+5:06(24)29:32+5:39(22)31:02+5:50(19)32:38+5:36(16)39:26+5:47(14)44:52+7:12(14)
VBM VSK Mendelu Brno10:38+2:18(49)7:47+2:10(29)4:43+0:46(7)1:43+0:04(2)4:41+0:58(17)1:30+0:11(7)1:36+0:06(4)6:48+0:41(10)5:26+1:36(35)
47:25+7:15(12)57:50+8:20(12)58:54+8:25(13)70:38+8:51(10)76:25+10:05(13)79:11+10:23(12)80:37+10:25(12)80:53+10:26(12)
2:33+0:24(9)10:25+1:59(20)1:04+0:40(72)11:44+0:36(4)5:47+1:26(42)2:46+0:18(5)1:26+0:06(5)0:16+0:03(9)
 
13Kamaryt Tomáš81:339:20+1:00(16)16:56+2:47(20)22:26+4:20(21)24:41+4:56(22)29:19+5:26(21)30:48+5:36(17)32:28+5:26(14)39:10+5:31(13)43:40+6:00(10)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň9:20+1:00(16)7:36+1:59(24)5:30+1:33(28)2:15+0:36(30)4:38+0:55(16)1:29+0:10(4)1:40+0:10(10)6:42+0:35(8)4:30+0:40(8)
45:54+5:44(10)56:15+6:45(9)56:43+6:14(9)70:39+8:52(11)75:55+9:35(12)79:40+10:52(13)81:17+11:05(13)81:33+11:06(13)
2:14+0:05(3)10:21+1:55(16)0:28+0:04(7)13:56+2:48(28)5:16+0:55(20)3:45+1:17(36)1:37+0:17(25)0:16+0:03(9)
 
14Hovorka Lukáš83:039:21+1:01(17)16:33+2:24(14)21:42+3:36(12)24:35+4:50(21)30:26+6:33(27)31:58+6:46(24)34:12+7:10(25)41:09+7:30(22)46:46+9:06(23)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:21+1:01(17)7:12+1:35(16)5:09+1:12(14)2:53+1:14(58)5:51+2:08(50)1:32+0:13(10)2:14+0:44(55)6:57+0:50(12)5:37+1:47(39)
49:25+9:15(18)59:54+10:24(19)60:22+9:53(17)72:58+11:11(14)78:13+11:53(14)81:10+12:22(14)82:45+12:33(14)83:03+12:36(14)
2:39+0:30(13)10:29+2:03(22)0:28+0:04(7)12:36+1:28(11)5:15+0:54(19)2:57+0:29(9)1:35+0:15(21)0:18+0:05(29)
 
15Zháňal Jan83:379:09+0:49(13)16:34+2:25(15)21:33+3:27(11)23:37+3:52(11)28:29+4:36(14)30:42+5:30(16)32:45+5:43(18)40:40+7:01(18)45:12+7:32(16)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno9:09+0:49(13)7:25+1:48(23)4:59+1:02(11)2:04+0:25(20)4:52+1:09(22)2:13+0:54(46)2:03+0:33(41)7:55+1:48(29)4:32+0:42(10)
49:38+9:28(20)59:44+10:14(16)60:12+9:43(16)73:13+11:26(15)78:20+12:00(15)81:46+12:58(15)83:17+13:05(15)83:37+13:10(15)
4:26+2:17(58)10:06+1:40(11)0:28+0:04(7)13:01+1:53(18)5:07+0:46(13)3:26+0:58(30)1:31+0:11(15)0:20+0:07(45)
 
16Procházka Jan83:5410:17+1:57(37)18:26+4:17(38)23:15+5:09(29)25:15+5:30(26)29:41+5:48(23)31:04+5:52(20)32:45+5:43(18)40:43+7:04(20)45:21+7:41(18)
PGP SK Praga10:17+1:57(37)8:09+2:32(37)4:49+0:52(8)2:00+0:21(16)4:26+0:43(12)1:23+0:04(2)1:41+0:11(13)7:58+1:51(30)4:38+0:48(13)
47:33+7:23(13)59:23+9:53(15)59:51+9:22(15)73:29+11:42(16)78:38+12:18(16)82:03+13:15(16)83:38+13:26(16)83:54+13:27(16)
2:12+0:03(2)11:50+3:24(43)0:28+0:04(7)13:38+2:30(23)5:09+0:48(15)3:25+0:57(29)1:35+0:15(21)0:16+0:03(9)
 
17Kozák Petr83:559:47+1:27(25)17:37+3:28(26)22:56+4:50(24)24:51+5:06(24)29:51+5:58(24)31:23+6:11(22)33:16+6:14(23)40:07+6:28(17)45:02+7:22(15)
KAM SK Kamenice9:47+1:27(25)7:50+2:13(31)5:19+1:22(20)1:55+0:16(9)5:00+1:17(30)1:32+0:13(10)1:53+0:23(25)6:51+0:44(11)4:55+1:05(16)
48:17+8:07(16)58:47+9:17(14)59:29+9:00(14)73:46+11:59(17)78:56+12:36(17)82:11+13:23(17)83:39+13:27(17)83:55+13:28(17)
3:15+1:06(33)10:30+2:04(23)0:42+0:18(62)14:17+3:09(31)5:10+0:49(16)3:15+0:47(20)1:28+0:08(8)0:16+0:03(9)
58:09
*139
 
18Košárek Pavel84:319:52+1:32(26)18:11+4:02(34)23:32+5:26(31)25:38+5:53(29)30:33+6:40(28)32:13+7:01(25)34:07+7:05(24)41:16+7:37(23)46:45+9:05(22)
AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav9:52+1:32(26)8:19+2:42(42)5:21+1:24(21)2:06+0:27(23)4:55+1:12(26)1:40+0:21(23)1:54+0:24(28)7:09+1:02(15)5:29+1:39(36)
49:26+9:16(19)59:53+10:23(18)60:23+9:54(18)74:10+12:23(19)79:28+13:08(18)82:36+13:48(18)84:10+13:58(18)84:31+14:04(18)
2:41+0:32(16)10:27+2:01(21)0:30+0:06(21)13:47+2:39(26)5:18+0:57(22)3:08+0:40(17)1:34+0:14(19)0:21+0:08(55)
 
19Matras Tomáš85:1510:26+2:06(42)17:42+3:33(28)23:09+5:03(28)25:52+6:07(33)30:53+7:00(30)32:29+7:17(26)34:22+7:20(26)42:30+8:51(27)47:49+10:09(27)
CHT OOB SK Chrast10:26+2:06(42)7:16+1:39(18)5:27+1:30(24)2:43+1:04(54)5:01+1:18(31)1:36+0:17(17)1:53+0:23(25)8:08+2:01(35)5:19+1:29(28)
50:42+10:32(25)61:00+11:30(24)61:50+11:21(25)74:09+12:22(18)80:16+13:56(21)83:15+14:27(19)84:56+14:44(19)85:15+14:48(19)
2:53+0:44(20)10:18+1:52(14)0:50+0:26(68)12:19+1:11(8)6:07+1:46(50)2:59+0:31(11)1:41+0:21(32)0:19+0:06(37)
 
20Fiala Jan85:5710:20+2:00(39)18:08+3:59(32)23:33+5:27(32)25:41+5:56(30)31:27+7:34(33)33:53+8:41(38)35:32+8:30(36)43:05+9:26(30)48:18+10:38(29)
BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering10:20+2:00(39)7:48+2:11(30)5:25+1:28(23)2:08+0:29(24)5:46+2:03(48)2:26+1:07(59)1:39+0:09(9)7:33+1:26(23)5:13+1:23(22)
50:58+10:48(27)62:18+12:48(27)62:45+12:16(26)75:36+13:49(25)80:44+14:24(22)84:05+15:17(21)85:42+15:30(20)85:57+15:30(20)
2:40+0:31(15)11:20+2:54(32)0:27+0:03(4)12:51+1:43(14)5:08+0:47(14)3:21+0:53(25)1:37+0:17(25)0:15+0:02(3)
 
21Mokrý Stanislav86:049:19+0:59(15)16:40+2:31(17)21:57+3:51(16)24:05+4:20(16)28:29+4:36(14)31:25+6:13(23)33:05+6:03(21)41:07+7:28(21)46:24+8:44(21)
ABM KOB Moira Brno9:19+0:59(15)7:21+1:44(21)5:17+1:20(19)2:08+0:29(24)4:24+0:41(11)2:56+1:37(69)1:40+0:10(10)8:02+1:55(32)5:17+1:27(25)
49:46+9:36(21)60:22+10:52(23)60:50+10:21(23)74:20+12:33(20)80:47+14:27(23)84:00+15:12(20)85:44+15:32(21)86:04+15:37(21)
3:22+1:13(39)10:36+2:10(24)0:28+0:04(7)13:30+2:22(21)6:27+2:06(56)3:13+0:45(18)1:44+0:24(37)0:20+0:07(45)
 
22Švirák Ondřej86:158:40+0:20(5)15:52+1:43(10)20:48+2:42(8)22:39+2:54(8)27:16+3:23(8)29:33+4:21(10)31:13+4:11(10)38:44+5:05(9)45:26+7:46(19)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno8:40+0:20(5)7:12+1:35(16)4:56+0:59(10)1:51+0:12(6)4:37+0:54(15)2:17+0:58(50)1:40+0:10(10)7:31+1:24(22)6:42+2:52(56)
49:56+9:46(23)60:15+10:45(22)60:43+10:14(21)74:55+13:08(22)80:06+13:46(19)84:16+15:28(22)86:00+15:48(22)86:15+15:48(22)
4:30+2:21(59)10:19+1:53(15)0:28+0:04(7)14:12+3:04(30)5:11+0:50(18)4:10+1:42(54)1:44+0:24(37)0:15+0:02(3)
 
23Matějů Luboš86:279:16+0:56(14)16:17+2:08(13)22:01+3:55(17)24:11+4:26(17)28:21+4:28(12)33:00+7:48(31)34:43+7:41(29)42:56+9:17(29)48:42+11:02(32)
PGP SK Praga9:16+0:56(14)7:01+1:24(9)5:44+1:47(37)2:10+0:31(26)4:10+0:27(3)4:39+3:20(76)1:43+0:13(17)8:13+2:06(36)5:46+1:56(42)
51:21+11:11(28)62:26+12:56(29)62:59+12:30(29)75:49+14:02(26)81:08+14:48(25)84:28+15:40(23)86:04+15:52(23)86:27+16:00(23)
2:39+0:30(13)11:05+2:39(30)0:33+0:09(41)12:50+1:42(13)5:19+0:58(23)3:20+0:52(23)1:36+0:16(23)0:23+0:10(64)
 
24Janda Martin86:329:42+1:22(23)17:24+3:15(24)22:33+4:27(22)24:30+4:45(19)28:56+5:03(18)30:35+5:23(15)32:42+5:40(17)40:40+7:01(18)46:04+8:24(20)
DOB KOB Dobruška9:42+1:22(23)7:42+2:05(27)5:09+1:12(14)1:57+0:18(11)4:26+0:43(12)1:39+0:20(21)2:07+0:37(49)7:58+1:51(30)5:24+1:34(32)
48:28+8:18(17)59:56+10:26(20)60:25+9:56(20)74:44+12:57(21)80:13+13:53(20)84:34+15:46(24)86:13+16:01(24)86:32+16:05(24)
2:24+0:15(5)11:28+3:02(37)0:29+0:05(17)14:19+3:11(32)5:29+1:08(28)4:21+1:53(60)1:39+0:19(31)0:19+0:06(37)
 
25Janas Petr86:459:32+1:12(18)16:36+2:27(16)21:43+3:37(13)23:40+3:55(12)28:26+4:33(13)30:59+5:47(18)32:56+5:54(20)41:55+8:16(25)47:03+9:23(24)
XBM PELL'S MTBO TEAM9:32+1:12(18)7:04+1:27(10)5:07+1:10(12)1:57+0:18(11)4:46+1:03(21)2:33+1:14(62)1:57+0:27(33)8:59+2:52(54)5:08+1:18(19)
49:52+9:42(22)59:50+10:20(17)60:23+9:54(18)74:57+13:10(23)81:13+14:53(26)84:37+15:49(25)86:25+16:13(25)86:45+16:18(25)
2:49+0:40(18)9:58+1:32(10)0:33+0:09(41)14:34+3:26(35)6:16+1:55(52)3:24+0:56(28)1:48+0:28(46)0:20+0:07(45)
 
26Rusý Tomáš87:0110:27+2:07(43)18:11+4:02(34)23:46+5:40(37)26:24+6:39(38)31:21+7:28(32)32:58+7:46(30)35:02+8:00(31)43:38+9:59(36)48:51+11:11(34)
KAM SK Kamenice10:27+2:07(43)7:44+2:07(28)5:35+1:38(29)2:38+0:59(48)4:57+1:14(27)1:37+0:18(18)2:04+0:34(43)8:36+2:29(43)5:13+1:23(22)
52:27+12:17(33)62:15+12:45(26)62:47+12:18(27)76:28+14:41(27)82:11+15:51(27)85:14+16:26(26)86:45+16:33(26)87:01+16:34(26)
3:36+1:27(46)9:48+1:22(7)0:32+0:08(31)13:41+2:33(25)5:43+1:22(38)3:03+0:35(14)1:31+0:11(15)0:16+0:03(9)
 
27Vrabec Ondřej87:309:58+1:38(30)18:08+3:59(32)23:37+5:31(33)25:42+5:57(31)30:23+6:30(26)32:47+7:35(28)34:29+7:27(27)42:36+8:57(28)47:40+10:00(26)
SCP OK Sparta Praha9:58+1:38(30)8:10+2:33(38)5:29+1:32(26)2:05+0:26(21)4:41+0:58(17)2:24+1:05(57)1:42+0:12(16)8:07+2:00(34)5:04+1:14(18)
50:43+10:33(26)61:05+11:35(25)61:37+11:08(24)75:25+13:38(24)81:06+14:46(24)85:20+16:32(27)87:09+16:57(27)87:30+17:03(27)
3:03+0:54(23)10:22+1:56(17)0:32+0:08(31)13:48+2:40(27)5:41+1:20(34)4:14+1:46(57)1:49+0:29(48)0:21+0:08(55)
 
28Brož Marek87:319:53+1:33(27)20:22+6:13(55)26:26+8:20(49)28:54+9:09(47)33:52+9:59(47)35:35+10:23(43)37:16+10:14(42)45:06+11:27(40)50:06+12:26(40)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov9:53+1:33(27)10:29+4:52(67)6:04+2:07(39)2:28+0:49(42)4:58+1:15(28)1:43+0:24(27)1:41+0:11(13)7:50+1:43(26)5:00+1:10(17)
52:39+12:29(35)64:07+14:37(34)64:33+14:04(34)77:26+15:39(30)82:22+16:02(28)85:45+16:57(28)87:14+17:02(28)87:31+17:04(28)
2:33+0:24(9)11:28+3:02(37)0:26+0:02(2)12:53+1:45(15)4:56+0:35(6)3:23+0:55(27)1:29+0:09(11)0:17+0:04(24)
 
29Kořínek Jindřich88:0410:02+1:42(32)17:59+3:50(29)23:37+5:31(33)25:35+5:50(28)30:50+6:57(29)32:31+7:19(27)34:30+7:28(28)41:52+8:13(24)47:14+9:34(25)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov10:02+1:42(32)7:57+2:20(32)5:38+1:41(32)1:58+0:19(15)5:15+1:32(37)1:41+0:22(24)1:59+0:29(37)7:22+1:15(19)5:22+1:32(30)
50:23+10:13(24)62:18+12:48(27)62:50+12:21(28)77:22+15:35(29)82:52+16:32(29)86:07+17:19(29)87:44+17:32(29)88:04+17:37(29)
3:09+1:00(29)11:55+3:29(44)0:32+0:08(31)14:32+3:24(34)5:30+1:09(29)3:15+0:47(20)1:37+0:17(25)0:20+0:07(45)
 
30Makovský Jakub89:029:02+0:42(10)16:06+1:57(11)22:11+4:05(19)24:30+4:45(19)29:12+5:19(20)31:14+6:02(21)33:09+6:07(22)42:05+8:26(26)48:24+10:44(30)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha9:02+0:42(10)7:04+1:27(10)6:05+2:08(41)2:19+0:40(35)4:42+0:59(19)2:02+0:43(41)1:55+0:25(29)8:56+2:49(52)6:19+2:29(52)
51:48+11:38(30)63:12+13:42(30)63:41+13:12(30)77:14+15:27(28)82:55+16:35(30)86:44+17:56(30)88:38+18:26(30)89:02+18:35(30)
3:24+1:15(40)11:24+2:58(34)0:29+0:05(17)13:33+2:25(22)5:41+1:20(34)3:49+1:21(41)1:54+0:34(57)0:24+0:11(69)
 
31Novotný Ondřej89:099:41+1:21(20)17:00+2:51(21)23:04+4:58(25)25:42+5:57(31)31:33+7:40(35)33:05+7:53(32)34:49+7:47(30)44:28+10:49(38)49:43+12:03(37)
ABM KOB Moira Brno9:41+1:21(20)7:19+1:42(19)6:04+2:07(39)2:38+0:59(48)5:51+2:08(50)1:32+0:13(10)1:44+0:14(18)9:39+3:32(63)5:15+1:25(24)
53:48+13:38(38)64:12+14:42(35)64:40+14:11(35)78:47+17:00(33)84:18+17:58(33)87:19+18:31(32)88:53+18:41(31)89:09+18:42(31)
4:05+1:56(55)10:24+1:58(19)0:28+0:04(7)14:07+2:59(29)5:31+1:10(30)3:01+0:33(12)1:34+0:14(19)0:16+0:03(9)
 
32Henek Michal89:1511:17+2:57(54)20:09+6:00(53)26:32+8:26(50)29:04+9:19(48)34:19+10:26(48)36:06+10:54(47)38:10+11:08(46)45:31+11:52(43)50:53+13:13(41)
RBK SK Radioklub Blansko11:17+2:57(54)8:52+3:15(51)6:23+2:26(49)2:32+0:53(45)5:15+1:32(37)1:47+0:28(29)2:04+0:34(43)7:21+1:14(18)5:22+1:32(30)
54:03+13:53(39)64:16+14:46(36)64:47+14:18(36)77:35+15:48(31)83:19+16:59(31)87:05+18:17(31)88:56+18:44(32)89:15+18:48(32)
3:10+1:01(30)10:13+1:47(12)0:31+0:07(25)12:48+1:40(12)5:44+1:23(39)3:46+1:18(37)1:51+0:31(53)0:19+0:06(37)
 
33Peterka Vojtěch90:129:41+1:21(20)17:18+3:09(22)22:25+4:19(20)24:42+4:57(23)30:06+6:13(25)32:55+7:43(29)35:49+8:47(38)43:29+9:50(33)48:50+11:10(33)
LLI TJ Loko Liberec9:41+1:21(20)7:37+2:00(25)5:07+1:10(12)2:17+0:38(32)5:24+1:41(40)2:49+1:30(66)2:54+1:24(67)7:40+1:33(24)5:21+1:31(29)
52:10+12:00(31)63:35+14:05(32)64:11+13:42(32)79:06+17:19(34)84:47+18:27(34)88:09+19:21(33)89:54+19:42(33)90:12+19:45(33)
3:20+1:11(37)11:25+2:59(35)0:36+0:12(51)14:55+3:47(39)5:41+1:20(34)3:22+0:54(26)1:45+0:25(41)0:18+0:05(29)
 
34Hošek Radim90:4310:16+1:56(36)18:38+4:29(42)24:50+6:44(40)27:20+7:35(42)32:34+8:41(39)34:15+9:03(39)36:11+9:09(39)43:16+9:37(32)47:49+10:09(27)
DOB KOB Dobruška10:16+1:56(36)8:22+2:45(44)6:12+2:15(45)2:30+0:51(44)5:14+1:31(36)1:41+0:22(24)1:56+0:26(30)7:05+0:58(13)4:33+0:43(11)
51:47+11:37(29)63:56+14:26(33)64:27+13:58(33)79:36+17:49(36)85:04+18:44(35)88:54+20:06(34)90:27+20:15(34)90:43+20:16(34)
3:58+1:49(54)12:09+3:43(48)0:31+0:07(25)15:09+4:01(42)5:28+1:07(26)3:50+1:22(43)1:33+0:13(18)0:16+0:03(9)
 
35Drábek Jan90:5810:03+1:43(33)17:25+3:16(25)23:04+4:58(25)26:12+6:27(35)31:11+7:18(31)33:27+8:15(35)35:17+8:15(32)43:34+9:55(34)48:52+11:12(35)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno10:03+1:43(33)7:22+1:45(22)5:39+1:42(34)3:08+1:29(64)4:59+1:16(29)2:16+0:57(48)1:50+0:20(21)8:17+2:10(39)5:18+1:28(26)
52:28+12:18(34)63:22+13:52(31)63:54+13:25(31)78:14+16:27(32)83:47+17:27(32)88:59+20:11(35)90:42+20:30(35)90:58+20:31(35)
3:36+1:27(46)10:54+2:28(29)0:32+0:08(31)14:20+3:12(33)5:33+1:12(32)5:12+2:44(65)1:43+0:23(34)0:16+0:03(9)
 
36Schulhof Jan91:409:41+1:21(20)17:38+3:29(27)23:30+5:24(30)25:22+5:37(27)33:04+9:11(43)36:35+11:23(48)38:11+11:09(47)45:28+11:49(42)53:51+16:11(49)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov9:41+1:21(20)7:57+2:20(32)5:52+1:55(38)1:52+0:13(7)7:42+3:59(68)3:31+2:12(73)1:36+0:06(4)7:17+1:10(17)8:23+4:33(74)
56:38+16:28(43)68:34+19:04(44)69:06+18:37(43)82:01+20:14(40)86:22+20:02(37)89:59+21:11(36)91:27+21:15(36)91:40+21:13(36)
2:47+0:38(17)11:56+3:30(45)0:32+0:08(31)12:55+1:47(16)4:210:00(1)3:37+1:09(32)1:28+0:08(8)0:130:00(1)
 
37Váňa Martin92:0810:30+2:10(46)18:07+3:58(31)23:45+5:39(36)26:03+6:18(34)31:40+7:47(37)33:22+8:10(34)35:20+8:18(33)44:33+10:54(39)49:45+12:05(38)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov10:30+2:10(46)7:37+2:00(25)5:38+1:41(32)2:18+0:39(34)5:37+1:54(43)1:42+0:23(26)1:58+0:28(34)9:13+3:06(58)5:12+1:22(21)
53:41+13:31(37)66:17+16:47(40)66:48+16:19(39)81:34+19:47(39)86:56+20:36(40)90:14+21:26(38)91:51+21:39(37)92:08+21:41(37)
3:56+1:47(53)12:36+4:10(55)0:31+0:07(25)14:46+3:38(37)5:22+1:01(24)3:18+0:50(22)1:37+0:17(25)0:17+0:04(24)
 
38Skripnik Štěpán92:198:59+0:39(8)15:45+1:36(8)20:17+2:11(6)22:32+2:47(6)27:02+3:09(7)29:22+4:10(9)31:11+4:09(9)39:02+5:23(11)44:26+6:46(12)
SCP OK Sparta Praha8:59+0:39(8)6:46+1:09(7)4:32+0:35(6)2:15+0:36(30)4:30+0:47(14)2:20+1:01(51)1:49+0:19(20)7:51+1:44(27)5:24+1:34(32)
46:55+6:45(11)60:05+10:35(21)60:45+10:16(22)79:20+17:33(35)86:14+19:54(36)90:05+21:17(37)91:57+21:45(38)92:19+21:52(38)
2:29+0:20(8)13:10+4:44(59)0:40+0:16(57)18:35+7:27(62)6:54+2:33(60)3:51+1:23(44)1:52+0:32(55)0:22+0:09(61)
 
39Paclík Roman92:399:56+1:36(28)18:15+4:06(36)23:39+5:33(35)26:21+6:36(37)31:36+7:43(36)33:52+8:40(37)35:44+8:42(37)43:35+9:56(35)49:05+11:25(36)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové9:56+1:36(28)8:19+2:42(42)5:24+1:27(22)2:42+1:03(53)5:15+1:32(37)2:16+0:57(48)1:52+0:22(23)7:51+1:44(27)5:30+1:40(37)
52:16+12:06(32)64:20+14:50(37)64:52+14:23(37)80:28+18:41(37)86:32+20:12(38)90:27+21:39(39)92:18+22:06(39)92:39+22:12(39)
3:11+1:02(31)12:04+3:38(47)0:32+0:08(31)15:36+4:28(45)6:04+1:43(47)3:55+1:27(45)1:51+0:31(53)0:21+0:08(55)
 
40Mokrý Ondřej92:5210:42+2:22(50)18:52+4:43(45)24:29+6:23(39)26:41+6:56(39)31:52+7:59(38)33:30+8:18(36)35:26+8:24(35)43:49+10:10(37)49:45+12:05(38)
ABM KOB Moira Brno10:42+2:22(50)8:10+2:33(38)5:37+1:40(31)2:12+0:33(29)5:11+1:28(35)1:38+0:19(19)1:56+0:26(30)8:23+2:16(40)5:56+2:06(45)
52:58+12:48(36)65:12+15:42(38)65:42+15:13(38)80:52+19:05(38)86:48+20:28(39)90:47+21:59(40)92:33+22:21(40)92:52+22:25(40)
3:13+1:04(32)12:14+3:48(49)0:30+0:06(21)15:10+4:02(43)5:56+1:35(44)3:59+1:31(49)1:46+0:26(43)0:19+0:06(37)
 
41Kadeřávek Petr94:2810:58+2:38(51)20:00+5:51(52)26:21+8:15(48)29:54+10:09(52)37:51+13:58(57)40:45+15:33(59)42:49+15:47(58)51:37+17:58(57)56:45+19:05(53)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:58+2:38(51)9:02+3:25(55)6:21+2:24(48)3:33+1:54(70)7:57+4:14(72)2:54+1:35(68)2:04+0:34(43)8:48+2:41(47)5:08+1:18(19)
62:01+21:51(55)72:52+23:22(53)73:23+22:54(52)84:49+23:02(43)89:52+23:32(43)92:46+23:58(42)94:12+24:00(41)94:28+24:01(41)
5:16+3:07(64)10:51+2:25(25)0:31+0:07(25)11:26+0:18(2)5:03+0:42(9)2:54+0:26(8)1:26+0:06(5)0:16+0:03(9)
 
42Pelc Václav94:4310:18+1:58(38)18:59+4:50(46)25:09+7:03(43)27:19+7:34(41)32:49+8:56(41)35:11+9:59(41)37:03+10:01(40)45:54+12:15(44)53:10+15:30(47)
CST OB Strakonice10:18+1:58(38)8:41+3:04(48)6:10+2:13(44)2:10+0:31(26)5:30+1:47(41)2:22+1:03(56)1:52+0:22(23)8:51+2:44(48)7:16+3:26(66)
57:16+17:06(44)68:07+18:37(43)68:37+18:08(41)83:35+21:48(42)88:45+22:25(41)92:34+23:46(41)94:23+24:11(42)94:43+24:16(42)
4:06+1:57(56)10:51+2:25(25)0:30+0:06(21)14:58+3:50(40)5:10+0:49(16)3:49+1:21(41)1:49+0:29(48)0:20+0:07(45)
 
43Janů Zdeněk95:4610:07+1:47(34)18:30+4:21(40)25:14+7:08(44)27:49+8:04(44)32:43+8:50(40)35:03+9:51(40)37:05+10:03(41)45:11+11:32(41)51:42+14:02(42)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum10:07+1:47(34)8:23+2:46(45)6:44+2:47(52)2:35+0:56(46)4:54+1:11(25)2:20+1:01(51)2:02+0:32(38)8:06+1:59(33)6:31+2:41(54)
54:45+14:35(41)66:22+16:52(41)66:54+16:25(40)82:47+21:00(41)89:03+22:43(42)93:44+24:56(43)95:28+25:16(43)95:46+25:19(43)
3:03+0:54(23)11:37+3:11(40)0:32+0:08(31)15:53+4:45(47)6:16+1:55(52)4:41+2:13(63)1:44+0:24(37)0:18+0:05(29)
 
44Kozumplík Aleš96:3111:19+2:59(55)19:58+5:49(51)25:39+7:33(47)28:00+8:15(45)33:04+9:11(43)35:55+10:43(46)38:00+10:58(45)48:25+14:46(50)54:13+16:33(50)
VBM VSK Mendelu Brno11:19+2:59(55)8:39+3:02(47)5:41+1:44(35)2:21+0:42(37)5:04+1:21(33)2:51+1:32(67)2:05+0:35(46)10:25+4:18(70)5:48+1:58(43)
57:20+17:10(45)68:51+19:21(46)69:25+18:56(45)85:19+23:32(45)90:41+24:21(45)94:23+25:35(44)96:12+26:00(44)96:31+26:04(44)
3:07+0:58(27)11:31+3:05(39)0:34+0:10(47)15:54+4:46(48)5:22+1:01(24)3:42+1:14(33)1:49+0:29(48)0:19+0:06(37)
 
45Illner Jakub96:5610:37+2:17(48)18:38+4:29(42)24:53+6:47(41)27:14+7:29(40)33:02+9:09(42)35:31+10:19(42)37:29+10:27(43)46:53+13:14(46)52:45+15:05(43)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka10:37+2:17(48)8:01+2:24(34)6:15+2:18(46)2:21+0:42(37)5:48+2:05(49)2:29+1:10(60)1:58+0:28(34)9:24+3:17(62)5:52+2:02(44)
58:17+18:07(48)69:09+19:39(47)69:42+19:13(46)85:10+23:23(44)90:38+24:18(44)94:48+26:00(45)96:36+26:24(45)96:56+26:29(45)
5:32+3:23(66)10:52+2:26(28)0:33+0:09(41)15:28+4:20(44)5:28+1:07(26)4:10+1:42(54)1:48+0:28(46)0:20+0:07(45)
 
46Mazal Zdeněk97:3310:35+2:15(47)19:33+5:24(48)26:35+8:29(51)29:14+9:29(50)34:55+11:02(49)36:52+11:40(49)38:54+11:52(48)47:08+13:29(47)52:51+15:11(44)
VBM VSK Mendelu Brno10:35+2:15(47)8:58+3:21(54)7:02+3:05(57)2:39+1:00(50)5:41+1:58(45)1:57+0:38(36)2:02+0:32(38)8:14+2:07(37)5:43+1:53(40)
55:40+15:30(42)68:06+18:36(42)68:42+18:13(42)86:28+24:41(46)92:10+25:50(46)95:30+26:42(46)97:13+27:01(46)97:33+27:06(46)
2:49+0:40(18)12:26+4:00(52)0:36+0:12(51)17:46+6:38(57)5:42+1:21(37)3:20+0:52(23)1:43+0:23(34)0:20+0:07(45)
 
47Pospíšil Ondřej98:5211:10+2:50(53)19:27+5:18(47)25:32+7:26(46)28:40+8:55(46)33:41+9:48(46)35:36+10:24(44)37:43+10:41(44)46:17+12:38(45)53:03+15:23(45)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka11:10+2:50(53)8:17+2:40(41)6:05+2:08(41)3:08+1:29(64)5:01+1:18(31)1:55+0:36(32)2:07+0:37(49)8:34+2:27(41)6:46+2:56(58)
57:48+17:38(46)70:14+20:44(48)71:46+21:17(47)86:50+25:03(48)92:54+26:34(48)96:50+28:02(47)98:34+28:22(47)98:52+28:25(47)
4:45+2:36(61)12:26+4:00(52)1:32+1:08(