Sedmihoří 14po 7.7.2014 13:32
Výsledky s mezičasy - Etapa 1vytvořeno OE2010 c Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
D10 (14)2,0 km 30 m6 K
místoJménoČas
1(109)2(123)3(125)4(146)5(154)6(100)C
 
1Chvátilová Johana21:262:580:00(1)8:160:00(1)10:090:00(1)11:430:00(1)18:060:00(1)20:560:00(1)21:260:00(1)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové2:580:00(1)5:18+0:19(2)1:530:00(1)1:34+0:03(4)6:23+1:55(7)2:50+0:16(3)0:300:00(1)
 
2Ziebová Veronika22:310.000.000.000.000.000.0022:31+1:05(2)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek22:31+22:01(11)
 
3Teringlová Vendula24:143:15+0:17(2)9:55+1:39(3)12:25+2:16(3)14:21+2:38(3)20:38+2:32(3)23:39+2:43(3)24:14+2:48(3)
VCB TJ OB České Budějovice3:15+0:17(2)6:40+1:41(6)2:30+0:37(3)1:56+0:25(6)6:17+1:49(6)3:01+0:27(4)0:35+0:05(3)
 
4Kopecká Valentýna24:174:02+1:04(4)9:01+0:45(2)12:13+2:04(2)14:13+2:30(2)20:14+2:08(2)23:36+2:40(2)24:17+2:51(4)
VSP USK Praha4:02+1:04(4)4:590:00(1)3:12+1:19(6)2:00+0:29(7)6:01+1:33(4)3:22+0:48(6)0:41+0:11(9)
 
5Kosobudová Katka24:244:42+1:44(6)11:15+2:59(5)13:50+3:41(4)15:22+3:39(4)21:15+3:09(5)23:54+2:58(4)24:24+2:58(5)
NNN Neregistrovaní4:42+1:44(6)6:33+1:34(5)2:35+0:42(4)1:32+0:01(2)5:53+1:25(3)2:39+0:05(2)0:300:00(1)
 
6Arnoštová Veronika25:114:29+1:31(5)12:09+3:53(8)14:22+4:13(5)16:03+4:20(5)20:56+2:50(4)24:20+3:24(5)25:11+3:45(6)
DOR OK Dobříš4:29+1:31(5)7:40+2:41(8)2:13+0:20(2)1:41+0:10(5)4:53+0:25(2)3:24+0:50(7)0:51+0:21(10)
 
7Benešová Michaela27:263:55+0:57(3)10:04+1:48(4)14:30+4:21(6)16:40+4:57(6)22:49+4:43(6)26:49+5:53(6)27:26+6:00(7)
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec3:55+0:57(3)6:09+1:10(4)4:26+2:33(9)2:10+0:39(9)6:09+1:41(5)4:00+1:26(9)0:37+0:07(5)
 
8Heclová Marie27:545:50+2:52(8)11:57+3:41(7)16:06+5:57(8)17:37+5:54(8)24:09+6:03(7)27:15+6:19(7)27:54+6:28(8)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum5:50+2:52(8)6:07+1:08(3)4:09+2:16(8)1:310:00(1)6:32+2:04(8)3:06+0:32(5)0:39+0:09(7)
 
9Pecková Tereza33:384:58+2:00(7)11:47+3:31(6)15:47+5:38(7)17:19+5:36(7)28:47+10:41(8)32:58+12:02(8)33:38+12:12(9)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha4:58+2:00(7)6:49+1:50(7)4:00+2:07(7)1:32+0:01(2)11:28+7:00(9)4:11+1:37(10)0:40+0:10(8)
 
10Dítková Markéta35:5810:11+7:13(10)20:10+11:54(10)26:11+16:02(10)28:21+16:38(10)32:49+14:43(9)35:23+14:27(9)35:58+14:32(10)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary10:11+7:13(10)9:59+5:00(9)6:01+4:08(10)2:10+0:39(9)4:280:00(1)2:340:00(1)0:35+0:05(3)
 
11Škáchová Viktorie37:355:52+2:54(9)16:23+8:07(9)19:22+9:13(9)21:23+9:40(9)33:31+15:25(10)36:58+16:02(10)37:35+16:09(11)
KAM SK Kamenice5:52+2:54(9)10:31+5:32(10)2:59+1:06(5)2:01+0:30(8)12:08+7:40(10)3:27+0:53(8)0:37+0:07(5)
 
 
Mikešová Julienest.------------------------------
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
 
Postránská Adélanest.------------------------------
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně
 
Křížková Marienest.------------------------------
MAS KČT Aš
 
 
 
 
D12 (16)2,3 km 45 m7 K
místoJménoČas
1(108)2(123)3(121)4(126)5(146)6(154)7(100)C
 
1Chernykh Zoya21:302:320:00(1)7:470:00(1)10:460:00(1)13:150:00(1)15:050:00(1)19:120:00(1)21:030:00(1)21:300:00(1)
17U Orienta-Opal2:320:00(1)5:150:00(1)2:590:00(1)2:29+1:00(10)1:500:00(1)4:070:00(1)1:510:00(1)0:270:00(1)
 
2Nádeníčková Iva23:592:56+0:24(3)8:39+0:52(2)12:14+1:28(3)13:48+0:33(2)15:47+0:42(2)20:40+1:28(2)23:22+2:19(2)23:59+2:29(2)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek2:56+0:24(3)5:43+0:28(2)3:35+0:36(5)1:34+0:05(2)1:59+0:09(3)4:53+0:46(4)2:42+0:51(4)0:37+0:10(10)
 
3Marešová Klára24:282:52+0:20(2)8:45+0:58(3)12:09+1:23(2)13:59+0:44(3)16:03+0:58(3)21:14+2:02(3)24:01+2:58(3)24:28+2:58(3)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek2:52+0:20(2)5:53+0:38(4)3:24+0:25(3)1:50+0:21(6)2:04+0:14(5)5:11+1:04(6)2:47+0:56(6)0:270:00(1)
 
4Thýnová Martina24:513:02+0:30(4)9:07+1:20(4)12:48+2:02(4)15:24+2:09(5)17:17+2:12(5)21:43+2:31(4)24:18+3:15(4)24:51+3:21(4)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:02+0:30(4)6:05+0:50(6)3:41+0:42(6)2:36+1:07(12)1:53+0:03(2)4:26+0:19(2)2:35+0:44(3)0:33+0:06(5)
 
5Hankovcová Helena25:034:17+1:45(7)10:32+2:45(6)13:45+2:59(5)15:14+1:59(4)17:14+2:09(4)22:04+2:52(5)24:28+3:25(5)25:03+3:33(5)
KAM SK Kamenice4:17+1:45(7)6:15+1:00(7)3:13+0:14(2)1:290:00(1)2:00+0:10(4)4:50+0:43(3)2:24+0:33(2)0:35+0:08(9)
 
6Křížová Daniela27:463:42+1:10(6)9:58+2:11(5)13:50+3:04(6)15:25+2:10(6)18:15+3:10(6)24:26+5:14(6)27:12+6:09(6)27:46+6:16(6)
MAS KČT Aš3:42+1:10(6)6:16+1:01(8)3:52+0:53(8)1:35+0:06(3)2:50+1:00(8)6:11+2:04(9)2:46+0:55(5)0:34+0:07(7)
 
7Petříková Adéla28:415:25+2:53(11)12:41+4:54(10)16:10+5:24(8)17:45+4:30(8)19:59+4:54(7)25:05+5:53(7)28:07+7:04(7)28:41+7:11(7)
MAS KČT Aš5:25+2:53(11)7:16+2:01(9)3:29+0:30(4)1:35+0:06(3)2:14+0:24(6)5:06+0:59(5)3:02+1:11(8)0:34+0:07(7)
 
8Fantová Kateřina31:544:24+1:52(8)12:16+4:29(9)17:07+6:21(10)19:24+6:09(10)22:41+7:36(9)28:37+9:25(8)31:25+10:22(8)31:54+10:24(8)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha4:24+1:52(8)7:52+2:37(11)4:51+1:52(12)2:17+0:48(7)3:17+1:27(11)5:56+1:49(7)2:48+0:57(7)0:29+0:02(3)
 
9Urbančíková Nela32:288:03+5:31(14)14:00+6:13(12)17:55+7:09(12)19:34+6:19(11)22:23+7:18(8)28:45+9:33(9)31:55+10:52(9)32:28+10:58(9)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek8:03+5:31(14)5:57+0:42(5)3:55+0:56(9)1:39+0:10(5)2:49+0:59(7)6:22+2:15(10)3:10+1:19(9)0:33+0:06(5)
 
10Nešporová Marie33:294:53+2:21(9)13:21+5:34(11)17:09+6:23(11)19:37+6:22(12)22:49+7:44(11)29:36+10:24(10)32:51+11:48(10)33:29+11:59(10)
TTR OOB Třebíč4:53+2:21(9)8:28+3:13(12)3:48+0:49(7)2:28+0:59(9)3:12+1:22(10)6:47+2:40(11)3:15+1:24(10)0:38+0:11(11)
 
11Náměstková Radka36:286:04+3:32(12)11:47+4:00(8)16:10+5:24(8)18:49+5:34(9)22:46+7:41(10)31:43+12:31(11)35:48+14:45(11)36:28+14:58(11)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha6:04+3:32(12)5:43+0:28(2)4:23+1:24(11)2:39+1:10(13)3:57+2:07(13)8:57+4:50(12)4:05+2:14(12)0:40+0:13(12)
 
12Jirasová Anežka38:193:30+0:58(5)11:03+3:16(7)15:23+4:37(7)17:42+4:27(7)27:53+12:48(12)34:00+14:48(12)37:49+16:46(12)38:19+16:49(12)
DOR OK Dobříš3:30+0:58(5)7:33+2:18(10)4:20+1:21(10)2:19+0:50(8)10:11+8:21(14)6:07+2:00(8)3:49+1:58(11)0:30+0:03(4)
 
13Riesslerová Eliška56:277:18+4:46(13)20:00+12:13(13)28:25+17:39(13)37:43+24:28(14)41:30+26:25(14)50:36+31:24(13)55:27+34:24(13)56:27+34:57(13)
OTK OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice7:18+4:46(13)12:42+7:27(13)8:25+5:26(14)9:18+7:49(14)3:47+1:57(12)9:06+4:59(13)4:51+3:00(13)1:00+0:33(14)
 
14Janečková Josefína64:185:01+2:29(10)28:18+20:31(14)35:05+24:19(14)37:40+24:25(13)40:39+25:34(13)54:27+35:15(14)63:26+42:23(14)64:18+42:48(14)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha5:01+2:29(10)23:17+18:02(14)6:47+3:48(13)2:35+1:06(11)2:59+1:09(9)13:48+9:41(14)8:59+7:08(14)0:52+0:25(13)
 
 
Fišarová Eliškanest.-----------------------------------
KRL Kometa Kralovice
 
Nentvichová Julienest.-----------------------------------
DOR OK Dobříš
 
 
 
 
D14 (21)2,6 km 60 m10 K
místoJménoČas
1(108)2(106)3(124)4(121)5(128)6(143)7(150)8(153)9(155)
10(100)C
 
1Peterová Jana22:081:550:00(1)4:100:00(1)8:28+0:35(3)10:12+0:35(2)11:46+0:20(2)13:38+0:49(2)17:45+0:12(2)18:55+0:15(2)20:390:00(1)
DOB KOB Dobruška1:550:00(1)2:15+0:03(2)4:18+1:10(8)1:440:00(1)1:340:00(1)1:52+0:30(7)4:07+0:18(3)1:10+0:26(10)1:440:00(1)
21:440:00(1)22:080:00(1)
1:05+0:07(3)0:24+0:02(3)
 
2Kosová Tereza22:272:05+0:10(3)4:45+0:35(5)7:530:00(1)9:370:00(1)11:260:00(1)12:490:00(1)17:330:00(1)18:400:00(1)20:49+0:10(2)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn2:05+0:10(3)2:40+0:28(6)3:080:00(1)1:440:00(1)1:49+0:15(7)1:23+0:01(2)4:44+0:55(6)1:07+0:23(9)2:09+0:25(6)
22:01+0:17(2)22:27+0:19(2)16:42
1:12+0:14(9)0:26+0:04(8)*149
 
3Nádeníčková Pavla24:282:34+0:39(12)6:33+2:23(15)9:56+2:03(8)11:40+2:03(6)13:30+2:04(5)14:52+2:03(4)19:30+1:57(3)20:29+1:49(3)22:54+2:15(3)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek2:34+0:39(12)3:59+1:47(16)3:23+0:15(2)1:440:00(1)1:50+0:16(9)1:220:00(1)4:38+0:49(5)0:59+0:15(3)2:25+0:41(11)
24:04+2:20(3)24:28+2:20(3)
1:10+0:12(6)0:24+0:02(3)
 
4Dědková Teodora24:322:17+0:22(6)4:38+0:28(3)9:03+1:10(4)11:29+1:52(5)13:31+2:05(6)15:16+2:27(5)20:19+2:46(6)21:08+2:28(5)23:12+2:33(4)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha2:17+0:22(6)2:21+0:09(3)4:25+1:17(9)2:26+0:42(12)2:02+0:28(11)1:45+0:23(5)5:03+1:14(7)0:49+0:05(2)2:04+0:20(5)
24:10+2:26(4)24:32+2:24(4)
0:580:00(1)0:220:00(1)
 
5Auerműllerová Anna25:102:30+0:35(9)5:31+1:21(8)10:22+2:29(10)12:32+2:55(9)14:21+2:55(9)16:19+3:30(8)20:08+2:35(5)21:20+2:40(6)23:36+2:57(6)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno2:30+0:35(9)3:01+0:49(9)4:51+1:43(12)2:10+0:26(10)1:49+0:15(7)1:58+0:36(10)3:490:00(1)1:12+0:28(12)2:16+0:32(9)
24:40+2:56(5)25:10+3:02(5)
1:04+0:06(2)0:30+0:08(14)
 
6Bruková Magda25:162:04+0:09(2)5:07+0:57(7)9:46+1:53(7)11:49+2:12(8)13:36+2:10(7)15:34+2:45(7)20:00+2:27(4)21:03+2:23(4)23:16+2:37(5)
TRI TJ TŽ Třinec2:04+0:09(2)3:03+0:51(10)4:39+1:31(10)2:03+0:19(9)1:47+0:13(5)1:58+0:36(10)4:26+0:37(4)1:03+0:19(6)2:13+0:29(7)
24:48+3:04(6)25:16+3:08(6)
1:32+0:34(13)0:28+0:06(9)
 
7Vyhnálková Marie25:432:22+0:27(7)4:52+0:42(6)9:41+1:48(6)11:40+2:03(6)13:27+2:01(4)15:22+2:33(6)20:54+3:21(7)22:16+3:36(7)24:09+3:30(7)
RIC OB Říčany2:22+0:27(7)2:30+0:18(5)4:49+1:41(11)1:59+0:15(5)1:47+0:13(5)1:55+0:33(9)5:32+1:43(10)1:22+0:38(13)1:53+0:09(3)
25:20+3:36(7)25:43+3:35(7)
1:11+0:13(7)0:23+0:01(2)
 
8Thýnová Nikola26:132:07+0:12(4)4:34+0:24(2)11:17+3:24(13)13:08+3:31(11)14:48+3:22(11)16:27+3:38(10)21:38+4:05(8)22:44+4:04(8)24:33+3:54(8)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:07+0:12(4)2:27+0:15(4)6:43+3:35(17)1:51+0:07(4)1:40+0:06(3)1:39+0:17(3)5:11+1:22(9)1:06+0:22(7)1:49+0:05(2)
25:44+4:00(8)26:13+4:05(8)
1:11+0:13(7)0:29+0:07(12)
 
9Tokárová Regina26:342:32+0:37(11)4:44+0:34(4)8:22+0:29(2)10:23+0:46(3)12:28+1:02(3)14:09+1:20(3)22:20+4:47(10)23:04+4:24(9)25:02+4:23(9)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek2:32+0:37(11)2:120:00(1)3:38+0:30(3)2:01+0:17(6)2:05+0:31(12)1:41+0:19(4)8:11+4:22(17)0:440:00(1)1:58+0:14(4)
26:09+4:25(9)26:34+4:26(9)20:48
1:07+0:09(5)0:25+0:03(6)*153
 
10Šklíbová Veronika27:042:55+1:00(16)5:46+1:36(10)12:28+4:35(14)14:30+4:53(13)16:12+4:46(12)18:05+5:16(11)22:10+4:37(9)23:10+4:30(10)25:24+4:45(10)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn2:55+1:00(16)2:51+0:39(7)6:42+3:34(16)2:02+0:18(7)1:42+0:08(4)1:53+0:31(8)4:05+0:16(2)1:00+0:16(4)2:14+0:30(8)
26:39+4:55(10)27:04+4:56(10)
1:15+0:17(11)0:25+0:03(6)
 
11Lučanová Barbora29:192:15+0:20(5)6:40+2:30(16)10:55+3:02(11)14:38+5:01(14)16:13+4:47(13)18:38+5:49(12)23:48+6:15(11)24:54+6:14(11)27:36+6:57(11)
MAS KČT Aš2:15+0:20(5)4:25+2:13(18)4:15+1:07(5)3:43+1:59(19)1:35+0:01(2)2:25+1:03(16)5:10+1:21(8)1:06+0:22(7)2:42+0:58(13)
28:51+7:07(11)29:19+7:11(11)22:0826:46
1:15+0:17(11)0:28+0:06(9)*149*151
 
12Moiseeva Tanya31:022:34+0:39(12)5:31+1:21(8)9:11+1:18(5)11:13+1:36(4)13:52+2:26(8)18:42+5:53(13)25:58+8:25(13)27:08+8:28(13)29:33+8:54(12)
16U Gorelov2:34+0:39(12)2:57+0:45(8)3:40+0:32(4)2:02+0:18(7)2:39+1:05(16)4:50+3:28(19)7:16+3:27(16)1:10+0:26(10)2:25+0:41(11)
30:38+8:54(12)31:02+8:54(12)
1:05+0:07(3)0:24+0:02(3)
 
13Škáchová Magdalena33:122:23+0:28(8)6:20+2:10(13)12:51+4:58(15)15:31+5:54(15)18:00+6:34(14)20:15+7:26(14)26:37+9:04(14)28:14+9:34(14)31:02+10:23(14)
KAM SK Kamenice2:23+0:28(8)3:57+1:45(14)6:31+3:23(14)2:40+0:56(14)2:29+0:55(14)2:15+0:53(14)6:22+2:33(14)1:37+0:53(17)2:48+1:04(15)
32:43+10:59(13)33:12+11:04(13)
1:41+0:43(15)0:29+0:07(12)
 
14Mudrová Lenka33:152:48+0:53(15)6:24+2:14(14)13:11+5:18(16)16:48+7:11(16)19:57+8:31(17)22:04+9:15(16)27:45+10:12(16)29:14+10:34(16)31:30+10:51(16)
KRL Kometa Kralovice2:48+0:53(15)3:36+1:24(13)6:47+3:39(19)3:37+1:53(18)3:09+1:35(17)2:07+0:45(12)5:41+1:52(12)1:29+0:45(15)2:16+0:32(9)
32:44+11:00(14)33:15+11:07(14)
1:14+0:16(10)0:31+0:09(15)
 
15Šlechtová Tereza33:422:43+0:48(14)6:01+1:51(12)10:18+2:25(9)12:42+3:05(10)14:32+3:06(10)16:20+3:31(9)24:54+7:21(12)25:54+7:14(12)30:43+10:04(13)
KRL Kometa Kralovice2:43+0:48(14)3:18+1:06(11)4:17+1:09(6)2:24+0:40(11)1:50+0:16(9)1:48+0:26(6)8:34+4:45(18)1:00+0:16(4)4:49+3:05(18)
32:53+11:09(15)33:42+11:34(15)
2:10+1:12(17)0:49+0:27(19)
 
16Držková Berenika34:582:30+0:35(9)5:51+1:41(11)11:08+3:15(12)13:34+3:57(12)18:19+6:53(15)21:38+8:49(15)27:12+9:39(15)28:42+10:02(15)31:25+10:46(15)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:30+0:35(9)3:21+1:09(12)5:17+2:09(13)2:26+0:42(12)4:45+3:11(20)3:19+1:57(17)5:34+1:45(11)1:30+0:46(16)2:43+0:59(14)
33:52+12:08(16)34:58+12:50(16)
2:27+1:29(18)1:06+0:44(20)
 
17Svobodová Anna35:093:08+1:13(17)8:22+4:12(18)14:53+7:00(18)17:35+7:58(18)19:59+8:33(18)22:17+9:28(17)28:50+11:17(17)30:15+11:35(17)33:03+12:24(17)
KTA SK Kotnov Tábor3:08+1:13(17)5:14+3:02(20)6:31+3:23(14)2:42+0:58(15)2:24+0:50(13)2:18+0:56(15)6:33+2:44(15)1:25+0:41(14)2:48+1:04(15)
34:41+12:57(17)35:09+13:01(17)27:28
1:38+0:40(14)0:28+0:06(9)*149
 
18Náměstková Denisa41:104:30+2:35(19)8:30+4:20(19)15:15+7:22(19)18:47+9:10(19)22:03+10:37(19)24:11+11:22(18)30:04+12:31(18)32:41+14:01(18)37:51+17:12(18)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha4:30+2:35(19)4:00+1:48(17)6:45+3:37(18)3:32+1:48(17)3:16+1:42(18)2:08+0:46(13)5:53+2:04(13)2:37+1:53(20)5:10+3:26(19)
40:35+18:51(18)41:10+19:02(18)29:07
2:44+1:46(19)0:35+0:13(16)*149
 
19Ash Kristina50:485:55+4:00(20)9:53+5:43(20)14:10+6:17(17)17:05+7:28(17)19:38+8:12(16)24:51+12:02(19)34:03+16:30(19)35:49+17:09(19)48:26+27:47(20)
OCB OC České Budějovice5:55+4:00(20)3:58+1:46(15)4:17+1:09(6)2:55+1:11(16)2:33+0:59(15)5:13+3:51(20)9:12+5:23(19)1:46+1:02(18)12:37+10:53(20)
50:12+28:28(19)50:48+28:40(19)
1:46+0:48(16)0:36+0:14(17)
 
20Sadílková Iva51:113:31+1:36(18)8:05+3:55(17)18:15+10:22(20)22:23+12:46(20)25:52+14:26(20)30:15+17:26(20)40:06+22:33(20)42:23+23:43(20)47:01+26:22(19)
VIC OB Vizovice3:31+1:36(18)4:34+2:22(19)10:10+7:02(20)4:08+2:24(20)3:29+1:55(19)4:23+3:01(18)9:51+6:02(20)2:17+1:33(19)4:38+2:54(17)
50:25+28:41(20)51:11+29:03(20)
3:24+2:26(20)0:46+0:24(18)
 
 
Kováříková Marienest.---------------------------------------------
KAM SK Kamenice
-----
 
 
 
 
D16 (22)2,9 km 85 m12 K
místoJménoČas
1(101)2(106)3(113)4(116)5(120)6(126)7(143)8(147)9(149)
10(153)11(155)12(100)C
 
1Semrádová Jana25:281:16+0:04(2)3:26+0:11(2)7:530:00(1)10:140:00(1)11:520:00(1)14:340:00(1)16:300:00(1)18:140:00(1)20:550:00(1)
CHC K.O.B. Choceň1:16+0:04(2)2:10+0:07(2)4:270:00(1)2:210:00(1)1:380:00(1)2:420:00(1)1:560:00(1)1:440:00(1)2:410:00(1)
22:170:00(1)24:080:00(1)25:050:00(1)25:280:00(1)
1:22+0:12(5)1:510:00(1)0:570:00(1)0:230:00(1)
 
2Švancárová Veronika31:091:43+0:31(10)4:16+1:01(5)9:43+1:50(4)12:34+2:20(3)14:34+2:42(3)18:12+3:38(3)20:52+4:22(3)22:49+4:35(3)25:47+4:52(2)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum1:43+0:31(10)2:33+0:30(3)5:27+1:00(3)2:51+0:30(2)2:00+0:22(4)3:38+0:56(7)2:40+0:44(3)1:57+0:13(5)2:58+0:17(3)
27:04+4:47(2)29:18+5:10(2)30:35+5:30(2)31:09+5:41(2)
1:17+0:07(3)2:14+0:23(3)1:17+0:20(4)0:34+0:11(15)
 
3Biersaková Dagmar32:361:120:00(1)3:150:00(1)8:45+0:52(2)12:26+2:12(2)14:12+2:20(2)17:25+2:51(2)20:00+3:30(2)21:56+3:42(2)27:08+6:13(3)
KRL Kometa Kralovice1:120:00(1)2:030:00(1)5:30+1:03(4)3:41+1:20(4)1:46+0:08(2)3:13+0:31(3)2:35+0:39(2)1:56+0:12(4)5:12+2:31(13)
28:38+6:21(3)30:47+6:39(3)32:05+7:00(3)32:36+7:08(3)
1:30+0:20(8)2:09+0:18(2)1:18+0:21(5)0:31+0:08(9)
 
4Hájková Eliška33:271:26+0:14(4)4:09+0:54(3)9:14+1:21(3)14:50+4:36(6)16:41+4:49(6)20:23+5:49(5)23:14+6:44(5)25:09+6:55(5)28:02+7:07(4)
ZVO OB SK Zvole1:26+0:14(4)2:43+0:40(7)5:05+0:38(2)5:36+3:15(11)1:51+0:13(3)3:42+1:00(9)2:51+0:55(7)1:55+0:11(3)2:53+0:12(2)
29:17+7:00(4)31:35+7:27(4)32:55+7:50(4)33:27+7:59(4)
1:15+0:05(2)2:18+0:27(5)1:20+0:23(8)0:32+0:09(13)
 
5Fürstová Anna33:411:30+0:18(5)4:09+0:54(3)10:35+2:42(6)13:44+3:30(4)16:05+4:13(4)19:33+4:59(4)22:23+5:53(4)24:48+6:34(4)28:06+7:11(5)
LLI TJ Loko Liberec1:30+0:18(5)2:39+0:36(5)6:26+1:59(7)3:09+0:48(3)2:21+0:43(7)3:28+0:46(6)2:50+0:54(6)2:25+0:41(9)3:18+0:37(4)
29:30+7:13(5)31:46+7:38(5)33:04+7:59(5)33:41+8:13(5)
1:24+0:14(6)2:16+0:25(4)1:18+0:21(5)0:37+0:14(17)
 
6Marešová Alexandra38:251:30+0:18(5)4:32+1:17(8)14:43+6:50(11)18:32+8:18(10)21:19+9:27(10)24:33+9:59(10)27:18+10:48(7)29:22+11:08(7)32:53+11:58(7)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek1:30+0:18(5)3:02+0:59(9)10:11+5:44(12)3:49+1:28(5)2:47+1:09(9)3:14+0:32(4)2:45+0:49(4)2:04+0:20(6)3:31+0:50(7)
34:03+11:46(7)36:36+12:28(7)37:59+12:54(6)38:25+12:57(6)
1:100:00(1)2:33+0:42(8)1:23+0:26(10)0:26+0:03(5)
 
7Dundáčková Julie38:371:30+0:18(5)4:16+1:01(5)10:43+2:50(7)15:56+5:42(7)18:57+7:05(7)23:19+8:45(7)26:08+9:38(6)28:19+10:05(6)31:44+10:49(6)
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec1:30+0:18(5)2:46+0:43(8)6:27+2:00(8)5:13+2:52(9)3:01+1:23(12)4:22+1:40(12)2:49+0:53(5)2:11+0:27(7)3:25+0:44(6)
33:14+10:57(6)36:33+12:25(6)38:09+13:04(7)38:37+13:09(7)
1:30+0:20(8)3:19+1:28(11)1:36+0:39(14)0:28+0:05(8)
 
8Pelcová Tereza42:531:22+0:10(3)4:34+1:19(9)10:52+2:59(8)18:01+7:47(9)20:15+8:23(9)24:08+9:34(8)27:56+11:26(9)30:19+12:05(9)36:56+16:01(9)
MAS KČT Aš1:22+0:10(3)3:12+1:09(10)6:18+1:51(6)7:09+4:48(12)2:14+0:36(6)3:53+1:11(10)3:48+1:52(13)2:23+0:39(8)6:37+3:56(15)
38:22+16:05(9)40:55+16:47(8)42:18+17:13(8)42:53+17:25(8)
1:26+0:16(7)2:33+0:42(8)1:23+0:26(10)0:35+0:12(16)
 
9Doležalová Dorotka46:182:36+1:24(16)7:38+4:23(16)22:05+14:12(17)26:34+16:20(14)29:26+17:34(14)32:38+18:04(13)35:34+19:04(12)37:27+19:13(11)40:51+19:56(11)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň2:36+1:24(16)5:02+2:59(17)14:27+10:00(16)4:29+2:08(8)2:52+1:14(10)3:12+0:30(2)2:56+1:00(9)1:53+0:09(2)3:24+0:43(5)
42:11+19:54(10)44:43+20:35(9)45:52+20:47(9)46:18+20:50(9)
1:20+0:10(4)2:32+0:41(7)1:09+0:12(3)0:26+0:03(5)
 
10Zimmerová Kateřina48:341:36+0:24(8)4:18+1:03(7)10:34+2:41(5)14:33+4:19(5)16:38+4:46(5)24:31+9:57(9)27:23+10:53(8)30:10+11:56(8)34:13+13:18(8)
ZVO OB SK Zvole1:36+0:24(8)2:42+0:39(6)6:16+1:49(5)3:59+1:38(6)2:05+0:27(5)7:53+5:11(15)2:52+0:56(8)2:47+1:03(12)4:03+1:22(9)
36:25+14:08(8)46:41+22:33(10)48:03+22:58(10)48:34+23:06(10)
2:12+1:02(15)10:16+8:25(16)1:22+0:25(9)0:31+0:08(9)
 
11Svobodová Jana49:132:13+1:01(15)6:02+2:47(13)12:33+4:40(9)16:36+6:22(8)19:30+7:38(8)23:11+8:37(6)34:04+17:34(11)38:25+20:11(12)42:38+21:43(12)
KTA SK Kotnov Tábor2:13+1:01(15)3:49+1:46(13)6:31+2:04(9)4:03+1:42(7)2:54+1:16(11)3:41+0:59(8)10:53+8:57(17)4:21+2:37(15)4:13+1:32(10)
44:20+22:03(12)47:31+23:23(11)48:49+23:44(11)49:13+23:45(11)
1:42+0:32(11)3:11+1:20(10)1:18+0:21(5)0:24+0:01(2)
 
12Illnerová Kateřina54:352:06+0:54(14)4:44+1:29(10)14:54+7:01(12)22:41+12:27(11)26:28+14:36(11)30:21+15:47(11)33:21+16:51(10)36:07+17:53(10)40:28+19:33(10)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:06+0:54(14)2:38+0:35(4)10:10+5:43(11)7:47+5:26(15)3:47+2:09(14)3:53+1:11(10)3:00+1:04(10)2:46+1:02(11)4:21+1:40(12)
42:18+20:01(11)52:35+28:27(13)54:04+28:59(12)54:35+29:07(12)
1:50+0:40(13)10:17+8:26(17)1:29+0:32(12)0:31+0:08(9)
 
13Kopecká Johana54:411:42+0:30(9)6:25+3:10(15)17:02+9:09(13)24:33+14:19(12)28:10+16:18(12)31:36+17:02(12)40:11+23:41(13)44:40+26:26(14)48:34+27:39(13)
VSP USK Praha1:42+0:30(9)4:43+2:40(15)10:37+6:10(13)7:31+5:10(13)3:37+1:59(13)3:26+0:44(5)8:35+6:39(16)4:29+2:45(16)3:54+1:13(8)
50:14+27:57(13)52:33+28:25(12)54:14+29:09(13)54:41+29:13(13)
1:40+0:30(10)2:19+0:28(6)1:41+0:44(17)0:27+0:04(7)
 
14Kyselová Nela58:352:03+0:51(13)5:16+2:01(12)20:44+12:51(16)28:28+18:14(16)34:31+22:39(16)39:42+25:08(15)43:25+26:55(15)46:15+28:01(15)50:34+29:39(14)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem2:03+0:51(13)3:13+1:10(11)15:28+11:01(17)7:44+5:23(14)6:03+4:25(16)5:11+2:29(13)3:43+1:47(12)2:50+1:06(13)4:19+1:38(11)
52:21+30:04(14)56:31+32:23(14)58:10+33:05(14)58:35+33:07(14)
1:47+0:37(12)4:10+2:19(13)1:39+0:42(15)0:25+0:02(3)
 
15Kovalčíková Taťána61:591:57+0:45(12)6:18+3:03(14)13:53+6:00(10)24:59+14:45(13)29:06+17:14(13)35:59+21:25(14)41:12+24:42(14)44:22+26:08(13)54:05+33:10(15)
DOR OK Dobříš1:57+0:45(12)4:21+2:18(14)7:35+3:08(10)11:06+8:45(18)4:07+2:29(15)6:53+4:11(14)5:13+3:17(15)3:10+1:26(14)9:43+7:02(16)
56:25+34:08(15)60:29+36:21(15)61:34+36:29(15)61:59+36:31(15)
2:20+1:10(16)4:04+2:13(12)1:05+0:08(2)0:25+0:02(3)
 
16Glöcknerová Anna79:513:28+2:16(17)8:12+4:57(17)20:31+12:38(15)30:19+20:05(17)32:56+21:04(15)42:04+27:30(16)46:28+29:58(16)52:29+34:15(16)70:29+49:34(16)
KUL KOB Ústí nad Labem3:28+2:16(17)4:44+2:41(16)12:19+7:52(15)9:48+7:27(16)2:37+0:59(8)9:08+6:26(16)4:24+2:28(14)6:01+4:17(17)18:00+15:19(17)
72:21+50:04(16)77:45+53:37(16)79:18+54:13(16)79:51+54:23(16)
1:52+0:42(14)5:24+3:33(15)1:33+0:36(13)0:33+0:10(14)
 
17Vostřelová Pavlína96:363:45+2:33(18)23:20+20:05(18)50:36+42:43(18)55:50+45:36(18)62:18+50:26(17)73:41+59:07(17)77:20+60:50(17)79:59+61:45(17)85:52+64:57(17)
KUL KOB Ústí nad Labem3:45+2:33(18)19:35+17:32(18)27:16+22:49(18)5:14+2:53(10)6:28+4:50(17)11:23+8:41(17)3:39+1:43(11)2:39+0:55(10)5:53+3:12(14)
89:18+67:01(17)94:25+70:17(17)96:05+71:00(17)96:36+71:08(17)
3:26+2:16(17)5:07+3:16(14)1:40+0:43(16)0:31+0:08(9)
 
 
Pohořalá Annavzdal1:52+0:40(11)5:05+1:50(11)17:03+9:10(14)27:17+17:03(15)-------------------------
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem1:52+0:40(11)3:13+1:10(11)11:58+7:31(14)10:14+7:53(17)
----------51:0652:12
23:491:06+0:43(18)
 
Mikešová Adélanest.---------------------------------------------
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
---------------
 
Nentvichová Kláranest.---------------------------------------------
DOR OK Dobříš
---------------
 
Hanáková Lenkanest.---------------------------------------------
KRL Kometa Kralovice
---------------
 
Albrechtová Ivetanest.---------------------------------------------
KAM SK Kamenice
---------------
 
 
 
 
D18 (11)3,2 km 100 m13 K
místoJménoČas
1(101)2(111)3(114)4(115)5(120)6(126)7(130)8(144)9(145)
10(147)11(150)12(152)13(100)C
 
1Čechová Tereza25:511:050:00(1)4:440:00(1)7:270:00(1)7:580:00(1)10:200:00(1)12:550:00(1)14:350:00(1)16:220:00(1)17:570:00(1)
SJI OK Jihlava1:050:00(1)3:39+0:04(2)2:43+0:01(2)0:310:00(1)2:22+0:27(2)2:35+0:02(2)1:400:00(1)1:470:00(1)1:35+0:05(4)
19:410:00(1)22:190:00(1)24:340:00(1)25:310:00(1)25:510:00(1)
1:44+0:20(4)2:38+0:18(2)2:15+0:04(2)0:570:00(1)0:200:00(1)
 
2Šiková Barbora26:141:10+0:05(2)5:05+0:21(2)8:15+0:48(2)8:48+0:50(2)10:43+0:23(2)13:16+0:21(2)15:04+0:29(2)17:15+0:53(2)18:45+0:48(2)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň1:10+0:05(2)3:55+0:20(3)3:10+0:28(3)0:33+0:02(2)1:550:00(1)2:330:00(1)1:48+0:08(2)2:11+0:24(3)1:300:00(1)
20:09+0:28(2)22:29+0:10(2)24:40+0:06(2)25:46+0:15(2)26:14+0:23(2)
1:240:00(1)2:200:00(1)2:110:00(1)1:06+0:09(3)0:28+0:08(5)
 
3Štičková Anna30:263:22+2:17(9)6:57+2:13(8)9:39+2:12(5)10:12+2:14(4)13:27+3:07(7)16:02+3:07(3)17:50+3:15(3)19:54+3:32(3)21:25+3:28(3)
LLI TJ Loko Liberec3:22+2:17(9)3:350:00(1)2:420:00(1)0:33+0:02(2)3:15+1:20(7)2:35+0:02(2)1:48+0:08(2)2:04+0:17(2)1:31+0:01(2)
22:57+3:16(3)25:51+3:32(3)29:00+4:26(3)29:59+4:28(3)30:26+4:35(3)
1:32+0:08(2)2:54+0:34(3)3:09+0:58(7)0:59+0:02(2)0:27+0:07(3)
 
4Kovářová Lenka32:201:23+0:18(3)6:22+1:38(7)9:54+2:27(7)10:31+2:33(7)13:02+2:42(5)16:11+3:16(4)18:20+3:45(4)20:56+4:34(4)22:34+4:37(4)
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice1:23+0:18(3)4:59+1:24(8)3:32+0:50(6)0:37+0:06(4)2:31+0:36(4)3:09+0:36(4)2:09+0:29(4)2:36+0:49(6)1:38+0:08(6)
24:39+4:58(4)27:49+5:30(4)30:39+6:05(4)31:50+6:19(4)32:20+6:29(4)
2:05+0:41(7)3:10+0:50(5)2:50+0:39(3)1:11+0:14(4)0:30+0:10(6)
 
5Horvátová Hana32:401:32+0:27(6)6:05+1:21(3)9:49+2:22(6)10:29+2:31(6)12:53+2:33(4)16:25+3:30(7)18:36+4:01(5)21:02+4:40(5)22:43+4:46(5)
ASU Magnus Orienteering1:32+0:27(6)4:33+0:58(5)3:44+1:02(7)0:40+0:09(7)2:24+0:29(3)3:32+0:59(6)2:11+0:31(5)2:26+0:39(4)1:41+0:11(7)
24:46+5:05(5)28:00+5:41(5)30:54+6:20(5)32:13+6:42(5)32:40+6:49(5)
2:03+0:39(6)3:14+0:54(7)2:54+0:43(5)1:19+0:22(5)0:27+0:07(3)
 
6Linková Alena33:271:38+0:33(7)6:07+1:23(5)9:33+2:06(4)10:12+2:14(4)13:04+2:44(6)16:15+3:20(6)19:26+4:51(7)22:15+5:53(7)23:52+5:55(6)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov1:38+0:33(7)4:29+0:54(4)3:26+0:44(5)0:39+0:08(5)2:52+0:57(6)3:11+0:38(5)3:11+1:31(7)2:49+1:02(8)1:37+0:07(5)
25:35+5:54(6)28:36+6:17(6)31:28+6:54(6)33:04+7:33(6)33:27+7:36(6)
1:43+0:19(3)3:01+0:41(4)2:52+0:41(4)1:36+0:39(7)0:23+0:03(2)
 
7Tesařová Jana35:091:24+0:19(4)6:09+1:25(6)9:27+2:00(3)10:06+2:08(3)12:37+2:17(3)16:13+3:18(5)18:42+4:07(6)21:31+5:09(6)24:59+7:02(7)
TRI TJ TŽ Třinec1:24+0:19(4)4:45+1:10(7)3:18+0:36(4)0:39+0:08(5)2:31+0:36(4)3:36+1:03(7)2:29+0:49(6)2:49+1:02(8)3:28+1:58(9)
27:01+7:20(7)30:11+7:52(7)33:13+8:39(7)34:37+9:06(7)35:09+9:18(7)
2:02+0:38(5)3:10+0:50(5)3:02+0:51(6)1:24+0:27(6)0:32+0:12(7)
 
8Hlinovská Johana43:301:26+0:21(5)6:06+1:22(4)15:10+7:43(9)16:00+8:02(9)19:18+8:58(9)22:58+10:03(8)26:44+12:09(8)29:18+12:56(8)30:52+12:55(8)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň1:26+0:21(5)4:40+1:05(6)9:04+6:22(9)0:50+0:19(9)3:18+1:23(8)3:40+1:07(8)3:46+2:06(9)2:34+0:47(5)1:34+0:04(3)
33:30+13:49(8)37:45+15:26(8)41:13+16:39(8)42:57+17:26(8)43:30+17:39(8)
2:38+1:14(8)4:15+1:55(9)3:28+1:17(8)1:44+0:47(9)0:33+0:13(8)
 
9Šafrhansová Lucie47:311:49+0:44(8)7:18+2:34(9)13:18+5:51(8)14:07+6:09(8)17:25+7:05(8)25:06+12:11(9)28:29+13:54(9)31:06+14:44(9)33:21+15:24(9)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň1:49+0:44(8)5:29+1:54(9)6:00+3:18(8)0:49+0:18(8)3:18+1:23(8)7:41+5:08(9)3:23+1:43(8)2:37+0:50(7)2:15+0:45(8)
37:58+18:17(9)41:38+19:19(9)45:15+20:41(9)46:55+21:24(9)47:31+21:40(9)
4:37+3:13(9)3:40+1:20(8)3:37+1:26(9)1:40+0:43(8)0:36+0:16(9)
 
 
Smrčková Dominikanest.---------------------------------------------
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum
--------------------
 
Hanáková Magdanest.---------------------------------------------
KRL Kometa Kralovice
--------------------
 
 
 
 
D20 (4)3,3 km 100 m14 K
místoJménoČas
1(105)2(110)3(114)4(116)5(119)6(127)7(131)8(129)9(143)
10(147)11(149)12(151)13(156)14(100)C
 
1Tužilová Magdaléna27:201:550:00(1)3:550:00(1)7:57+0:01(2)9:31+0:35(2)12:27+0:33(2)15:11+0:26(2)16:13+0:26(2)16:59+0:30(2)19:16+0:27(2)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno1:550:00(1)2:000:00(1)4:02+0:10(2)1:34+0:34(3)2:56+0:38(3)2:440:00(1)1:020:00(1)0:46+0:04(2)2:170:00(1)
20:470:00(1)22:470:00(1)25:230:00(1)26:030:00(1)26:560:00(1)27:200:00(1)
1:310:00(1)2:000:00(1)2:36+0:10(2)0:400:00(1)0:530:00(1)0:240:00(1)
 
2Svobodová Lenka28:332:00+0:05(2)4:04+0:09(2)7:560:00(1)8:560:00(1)11:540:00(1)14:450:00(1)15:470:00(1)16:290:00(1)18:490:00(1)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové2:00+0:05(2)2:04+0:04(2)3:520:00(1)1:000:00(1)2:58+0:40(4)2:51+0:07(2)1:020:00(1)0:420:00(1)2:20+0:03(2)
20:52+0:05(2)23:13+0:26(2)25:39+0:16(2)26:41+0:38(2)28:08+1:12(2)28:33+1:13(2)
2:03+0:32(4)2:21+0:21(2)2:260:00(1)1:02+0:22(3)1:27+0:34(3)0:25+0:01(2)
 
3Kulhavá Eliška33:212:24+0:29(3)4:34+0:39(3)9:17+1:21(3)10:46+1:50(3)13:30+1:36(3)17:42+2:57(4)18:45+2:58(4)19:47+3:18(4)22:46+3:57(4)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:24+0:29(3)2:10+0:10(3)4:43+0:51(3)1:29+0:29(2)2:44+0:26(2)4:12+1:28(4)1:03+0:01(3)1:02+0:20(4)2:59+0:42(3)
24:48+4:01(4)27:18+4:31(4)30:41+5:18(4)31:39+5:36(3)32:52+5:56(3)33:21+6:01(3)
2:02+0:31(3)2:30+0:30(4)3:23+0:57(4)0:58+0:18(2)1:13+0:20(2)0:29+0:05(4)
 
4Hrabánková Klára34:332:28+0:33(4)4:52+0:57(4)9:47+1:51(4)11:29+2:33(4)13:47+1:53(4)17:20+2:35(3)18:33+2:46(3)19:24+2:55(3)22:31+3:42(3)
PGP SK Praga2:28+0:33(4)2:24+0:24(4)4:55+1:03(4)1:42+0:42(4)2:180:00(1)3:33+0:49(3)1:13+0:11(4)0:51+0:09(3)3:07+0:50(4)
24:31+3:44(3)27:00+4:13(3)30:04+4:41(3)32:03+6:00(4)34:05+7:09(4)34:33+7:13(4)
2:00+0:29(2)2:29+0:29(3)3:04+0:38(3)1:59+1:19(4)2:02+1:09(4)0:28+0:04(3)
 
 
 
 
D21K (38)3,3 km 100 m14 K
místoJménoČas
1(105)2(110)3(114)4(116)5(119)6(127)7(131)8(129)9(143)
10(147)11(149)12(151)13(156)14(100)C
 
1Otrubová Johana30:021:56+0:02(2)4:160:00(1)8:590:00(1)10:080:00(1)12:460:00(1)15:540:00(1)16:580:00(1)17:430:00(1)20:300:00(1)
KON KOB Konice1:56+0:02(2)2:200:00(1)4:43+0:07(3)1:09+0:02(2)2:38+0:26(6)3:08+0:06(3)1:04+0:05(2)0:45+0:05(4)2:47+0:07(3)
22:190:00(1)24:310:00(1)27:260:00(1)28:280:00(1)29:340:00(1)30:020:00(1)
1:49+0:09(2)2:120:00(1)2:55+0:06(3)1:02+0:19(20)1:06+0:13(12)0:28+0:03(7)
 
2Procházková Zuzana31:212:31+0:37(10)5:02+0:46(7)10:25+1:26(9)11:32+1:24(6)13:44+0:58(3)16:47+0:53(2)17:54+0:56(2)18:34+0:51(2)21:48+1:18(2)
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:31+0:37(10)2:31+0:11(4)5:23+0:47(14)1:070:00(1)2:120:00(1)3:03+0:01(2)1:07+0:08(3)0:400:00(1)3:14+0:34(11)
23:38+1:19(2)25:52+1:21(2)28:53+1:27(2)29:41+1:13(2)30:42+1:08(2)31:21+1:19(2)
1:50+0:10(4)2:14+0:02(3)3:01+0:12(6)0:48+0:05(4)1:01+0:08(5)0:39+0:14(26)
 
3Urbánková Kateřina31:491:540:00(1)4:18+0:02(2)9:13+0:14(2)10:24+0:16(2)13:20+0:34(2)17:02+1:08(3)18:53+1:55(4)19:38+1:55(4)22:18+1:48(4)
ONO SKOB Ostrov1:540:00(1)2:24+0:04(2)4:55+0:19(7)1:11+0:04(3)2:56+0:44(13)3:42+0:40(8)1:51+0:52(30)0:45+0:05(4)2:400:00(1)
23:58+1:39(3)26:23+1:52(3)29:22+1:56(3)30:14+1:46(3)31:24+1:50(3)31:49+1:47(3)
1:400:00(1)2:25+0:13(4)2:59+0:10(5)0:52+0:09(7)1:10+0:17(17)0:250:00(1)
 
4Gabrovská Lucie32:302:05+0:11(3)4:51+0:35(4)9:44+0:45(4)11:24+1:16(4)13:57+1:11(4)17:13+1:19(4)18:22+1:24(3)19:02+1:19(3)22:05+1:35(3)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha2:05+0:11(3)2:46+0:26(10)4:53+0:17(6)1:40+0:33(13)2:33+0:21(3)3:16+0:14(4)1:09+0:10(5)0:400:00(1)3:03+0:23(6)
24:09+1:50(4)26:39+2:08(4)29:52+2:26(4)30:37+2:09(4)31:59+2:25(4)32:30+2:28(4)
2:04+0:24(11)2:30+0:18(5)3:13+0:24(13)0:45+0:02(2)1:22+0:29(25)0:31+0:06(12)
 
5Krtičková Michaela32:592:17+0:23(5)4:51+0:35(4)10:07+1:08(7)11:40+1:32(7)14:33+1:47(6)17:58+2:04(5)19:19+2:21(5)20:13+2:30(5)23:12+2:42(5)
KON KOB Konice2:17+0:23(5)2:34+0:14(6)5:16+0:40(11)1:33+0:26(10)2:53+0:41(12)3:25+0:23(6)1:21+0:22(19)0:54+0:14(10)2:59+0:19(5)
25:14+2:55(5)27:53+3:22(5)30:56+3:30(5)31:39+3:11(5)32:33+2:59(5)32:59+2:57(5)
2:02+0:22(9)2:39+0:27(8)3:03+0:14(7)0:430:00(1)0:54+0:01(2)0:26+0:01(2)
 
6Kozumplíková Alice33:592:16+0:22(4)5:00+0:44(6)10:01+1:02(5)11:29+1:21(5)14:14+1:28(5)18:46+2:52(9)20:00+3:02(9)20:50+3:07(7)23:58+3:28(7)
RBK SK Radioklub Blansko2:16+0:22(4)2:44+0:24(8)5:01+0:25(8)1:28+0:21(6)2:45+0:33(8)4:32+1:30(22)1:14+0:15(8)0:50+0:10(7)3:08+0:28(8)
25:54+3:35(6)28:26+3:55(6)31:15+3:49(6)32:24+3:56(6)33:27+3:53(6)33:59+3:57(6)
1:56+0:16(7)2:32+0:20(6)2:490:00(1)1:09+0:26(23)1:03+0:10(7)0:32+0:07(13)
 
7Matějů Kateřina34:302:17+0:23(5)4:48+0:32(3)9:36+0:37(3)11:02+0:54(3)15:02+2:16(8)18:47+2:53(10)19:46+2:48(7)20:33+2:50(6)23:18+2:48(6)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering2:17+0:23(5)2:31+0:11(4)4:48+0:12(4)1:26+0:19(5)4:00+1:48(27)3:45+0:43(11)0:590:00(1)0:47+0:07(6)2:45+0:05(2)
26:24+4:05(7)29:08+4:37(7)32:15+4:49(7)33:02+4:34(7)34:04+4:30(7)34:30+4:28(7)
3:06+1:26(29)2:44+0:32(11)3:07+0:18(11)0:47+0:04(3)1:02+0:09(6)0:26+0:01(2)
 
8Karbanová Vendula35:303:03+1:09(19)5:42+1:26(17)10:24+1:25(8)12:51+2:43(12)15:36+2:50(12)18:38+2:44(7)19:48+2:50(8)21:31+3:48(9)26:04+5:34(12)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:03+1:09(19)2:39+0:19(7)4:42+0:06(2)2:27+1:20(24)2:45+0:33(8)3:020:00(1)1:10+0:11(6)1:43+1:03(27)4:33+1:53(23)
28:00+5:41(12)30:12+5:41(10)33:16+5:50(11)34:11+5:43(11)35:04+5:30(8)35:30+5:28(8)
1:56+0:16(7)2:120:00(1)3:04+0:15(9)0:55+0:12(10)0:530:00(1)0:26+0:01(2)
 
9Janečková Dagmar35:382:49+0:55(17)5:47+1:31(18)10:38+1:39(11)12:33+2:25(11)15:33+2:47(11)19:44+3:50(13)21:07+4:09(13)21:48+4:05(11)24:56+4:26(10)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha2:49+0:55(17)2:58+0:38(20)4:51+0:15(5)1:55+0:48(16)3:00+0:48(16)4:11+1:09(18)1:23+0:24(22)0:41+0:01(3)3:08+0:28(8)
27:00+4:41(10)30:17+5:46(11)33:09+5:43(10)34:05+5:37(10)35:08+5:34(10)35:38+5:36(9)
2:04+0:24(11)3:17+1:05(20)2:52+0:03(2)0:56+0:13(13)1:03+0:10(7)0:30+0:05(11)
 
10Novotná Barbora35:403:04+1:10(20)5:28+1:12(12)10:04+1:05(6)12:20+2:12(9)14:56+2:10(7)18:17+2:23(6)19:31+2:33(6)21:52+4:09(12)24:56+4:26(10)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis3:04+1:10(20)2:24+0:04(2)4:360:00(1)2:16+1:09(22)2:36+0:24(4)3:21+0:19(5)1:14+0:15(8)2:21+1:41(28)3:04+0:24(7)
27:00+4:41(10)29:53+5:22(9)32:57+5:31(9)34:00+5:32(9)35:13+5:39(11)35:40+5:38(10)
2:04+0:24(11)2:53+0:41(12)3:04+0:15(9)1:03+0:20(21)1:13+0:20(20)0:27+0:02(6)
 
11Klimplová Zuzana35:482:36+0:42(12)5:26+1:10(9)10:47+1:48(13)12:22+2:14(10)15:06+2:20(9)18:48+2:54(11)20:04+3:06(11)21:03+3:20(8)24:41+4:11(9)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:36+0:42(12)2:50+0:30(14)5:21+0:45(13)1:35+0:28(11)2:44+0:32(7)3:42+0:40(8)1:16+0:17(14)0:59+0:19(14)3:38+0:58(14)
26:54+4:35(9)29:28+4:57(8)32:56+5:30(8)33:54+5:26(8)35:05+5:31(9)35:48+5:46(11)
2:13+0:33(17)2:34+0:22(7)3:28+0:39(18)0:58+0:15(14)1:11+0:18(19)0:43+0:18(30)
 
12Ondřejová Dita Terezie36:102:43+0:49(15)5:30+1:14(13)10:39+1:40(12)13:21+3:13(14)15:45+2:59(13)19:40+3:46(12)20:48+3:50(12)21:44+4:01(10)24:40+4:10(8)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:43+0:49(15)2:47+0:27(12)5:09+0:33(9)2:42+1:35(29)2:24+0:12(2)3:55+0:53(14)1:08+0:09(4)0:56+0:16(11)2:56+0:16(4)
26:50+4:31(8)30:28+5:57(12)33:45+6:19(12)34:45+6:17(12)35:44+6:10(12)36:10+6:08(12)
2:10+0:30(16)3:38+1:26(24)3:17+0:28(14)1:00+0:17(15)0:59+0:06(3)0:26+0:01(2)
 
13Štoková Mariana37:462:33+0:39(11)5:39+1:23(16)11:24+2:25(14)13:11+3:03(13)16:54+4:08(16)20:59+5:05(15)22:10+5:12(15)23:06+5:23(15)26:37+6:07(14)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:33+0:39(11)3:06+0:46(24)5:45+1:09(16)1:47+0:40(14)3:43+1:31(23)4:05+1:03(15)1:11+0:12(7)0:56+0:16(11)3:31+0:51(13)
28:50+6:31(15)31:54+7:23(15)35:16+7:50(15)36:09+7:41(15)37:13+7:39(14)37:46+7:44(13)
2:13+0:33(17)3:04+0:52(16)3:22+0:33(16)0:53+0:10(8)1:04+0:11(9)0:33+0:08(16)
 
13Zoubková Jana37:462:28+0:34(8)5:19+1:03(8)10:28+1:29(10)11:51+1:43(8)15:08+2:22(10)18:45+2:51(8)20:01+3:03(10)22:51+5:08(14)26:53+6:23(15)
ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav2:28+0:34(8)2:51+0:31(16)5:09+0:33(9)1:23+0:16(4)3:17+1:05(18)3:37+0:35(7)1:16+0:17(14)2:50+2:10(31)4:02+1:22(20)
28:47+6:28(14)31:27+6:56(14)35:01+7:35(13)36:02+7:34(14)37:10+7:36(13)37:46+7:44(13)
1:54+0:14(6)2:40+0:28(9)3:34+0:45(20)1:01+0:18(17)1:08+0:15(16)0:36+0:11(21)
 
15Kašparová Šárka38:002:22+0:28(7)5:27+1:11(10)11:52+2:53(17)13:21+3:13(14)16:11+3:25(14)19:54+4:00(14)21:16+4:18(14)22:30+4:47(13)26:17+5:47(13)
AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav2:22+0:28(7)3:05+0:45(23)6:25+1:49(21)1:29+0:22(8)2:50+0:38(11)3:43+0:41(10)1:22+0:23(20)1:14+0:34(22)3:47+1:07(17)
28:35+6:16(13)31:15+6:44(13)35:05+7:39(14)35:55+7:27(13)37:31+7:57(15)38:00+7:58(15)
2:18+0:38(19)2:40+0:28(9)3:50+1:01(25)0:50+0:07(5)1:36+0:43(26)0:29+0:04(9)
 
16Mervartová Kristýna39:003:52+1:58(26)7:12+2:56(27)13:39+4:40(23)15:07+4:59(21)17:56+5:10(19)21:43+5:49(17)22:58+6:00(16)23:51+6:08(16)27:03+6:33(16)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno3:52+1:58(26)3:20+1:00(27)6:27+1:51(22)1:28+0:21(6)2:49+0:37(10)3:47+0:45(13)1:15+0:16(12)0:53+0:13(8)3:12+0:32(10)
29:28+7:09(16)32:51+8:20(17)36:12+8:46(16)37:13+8:45(16)38:23+8:49(16)39:00+8:58(16)
2:25+0:45(23)3:23+1:11(21)3:21+0:32(15)1:01+0:18(17)1:10+0:17(17)0:37+0:12(23)
 
17Dittrichová Zuzana39:412:37+0:43(13)5:27+1:11(10)11:42+2:43(16)13:31+3:23(16)16:28+3:42(15)21:54+6:00(19)23:11+6:13(18)24:04+6:21(17)27:43+7:13(17)
KON KOB Konice2:37+0:43(13)2:50+0:30(14)6:15+1:39(19)1:49+0:42(15)2:57+0:45(14)5:26+2:24(27)1:17+0:18(16)0:53+0:13(8)3:39+0:59(15)
29:47+7:28(17)32:49+8:18(16)36:21+8:55(17)37:50+9:22(17)39:06+9:32(17)39:41+9:39(17)
2:04+0:24(11)3:02+0:50(14)3:32+0:43(19)1:29+0:46(30)1:16+0:23(23)0:35+0:10(18)
 
18Zakouřilová Kamila40:362:49+0:55(17)5:33+1:17(15)12:33+3:34(20)15:05+4:57(20)19:01+6:15(23)23:14+7:20(23)24:28+7:30(23)25:33+7:50(21)28:47+8:17(18)
TUV SOK TJ Turnov2:49+0:55(17)2:44+0:24(8)7:00+2:24(25)2:32+1:25(27)3:56+1:44(26)4:13+1:11(19)1:14+0:15(8)1:05+0:25(16)3:14+0:34(11)
31:11+8:52(18)34:09+9:38(18)37:54+10:28(18)38:48+10:20(18)39:55+10:21(18)40:36+10:34(18)
2:24+0:44(22)2:58+0:46(13)3:45+0:56(24)0:54+0:11(9)1:07+0:14(15)0:41+0:16(28)
 
19Ondrová Kateřina42:004:01+2:07(28)6:54+2:38(24)12:51+3:52(21)16:40+6:32(25)19:49+7:03(24)24:06+8:12(24)25:21+8:23(24)26:18+8:35(22)30:04+9:34(21)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary4:01+2:07(28)2:53+0:33(17)5:57+1:21(17)3:49+2:42(33)3:09+0:57(17)4:17+1:15(20)1:15+0:16(12)0:57+0:17(13)3:46+1:06(16)
32:24+10:05(20)36:39+12:08(21)39:36+12:10(21)40:26+11:58(19)41:32+11:58(19)42:00+11:58(19)
2:20+0:40(21)4:15+2:03(26)2:57+0:08(4)0:50+0:07(5)1:06+0:13(12)0:28+0:03(7)
 
20Držková Markéta42:083:32+1:38(22)6:18+2:02(22)11:37+2:38(15)13:47+3:39(17)18:00+5:14(20)22:57+7:03(21)24:15+7:17(21)25:23+7:40(20)29:48+9:18(19)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:32+1:38(22)2:46+0:26(10)5:19+0:43(12)2:10+1:03(21)4:13+2:01(28)4:57+1:55(25)1:18+0:19(17)1:08+0:28(18)4:25+1:45(22)
32:06+9:47(19)36:05+11:34(20)39:27+12:01(20)40:27+11:59(20)41:32+11:58(19)42:08+12:06(20)
2:18+0:38(19)3:59+1:47(25)3:22+0:33(16)1:00+0:17(15)1:05+0:12(11)0:36+0:11(21)
 
21Uhrová Zuzana42:313:42+1:48(24)7:05+2:49(25)13:47+4:48(25)15:25+5:17(23)18:02+5:16(21)21:47+5:53(18)23:01+6:03(17)24:13+6:30(18)30:00+9:30(20)
VSP USK Praha3:42+1:48(24)3:23+1:03(28)6:42+2:06(23)1:38+0:31(12)2:37+0:25(5)3:45+0:43(11)1:14+0:15(8)1:12+0:32(21)5:47+3:07(32)
32:38+10:19(21)35:40+11:09(19)39:23+11:57(19)40:32+12:04(21)41:52+12:18(21)42:31+12:29(21)
2:38+0:58(24)3:02+0:50(14)3:43+0:54(23)1:09+0:26(23)1:20+0:27(24)0:39+0:14(26)
 
22Štefková Lucie45:486:56+5:02(35)9:59+5:43(34)15:37+6:38(26)17:34+7:26(26)21:17+8:31(26)25:52+9:58(26)27:58+11:00(26)29:09+11:26(25)33:57+13:27(25)
VBM VSK Mendelu Brno6:56+5:02(35)3:03+0:43(22)5:38+1:02(15)1:57+0:50(17)3:43+1:31(23)4:35+1:33(24)2:06+1:07(33)1:11+0:31(20)4:48+2:08(25)
36:04+13:45(24)39:17+14:46(23)42:55+15:29(22)44:07+15:39(22)45:11+15:37(22)45:48+15:46(22)
2:07+0:27(15)3:13+1:01(18)3:38+0:49(22)1:12+0:29(25)1:04+0:11(9)0:37+0:12(23)
 
23Pekárková Monika46:432:47+0:53(16)6:01+1:45(21)13:12+4:13(22)15:09+5:01(22)18:33+5:47(22)22:39+6:45(20)24:03+7:05(19)25:09+7:26(19)32:35+12:05(23)
RBK SK Radioklub Blansko2:47+0:53(16)3:14+0:54(26)7:11+2:35(26)1:57+0:50(17)3:24+1:12(19)4:06+1:04(16)1:24+0:25(23)1:06+0:26(17)7:26+4:46(34)
35:36+13:17(23)39:04+14:33(22)43:38+16:12(23)44:33+16:05(23)46:11+16:37(23)46:43+16:41(23)
3:01+1:21(27)3:28+1:16(22)4:34+1:45(26)0:55+0:12(10)1:38+0:45(27)0:32+0:07(13)
 
24Jirků Martina47:143:11+1:17(21)6:00+1:44(20)13:41+4:42(24)15:40+5:32(24)20:55+8:09(25)25:22+9:28(25)27:07+10:09(25)30:12+12:29(26)35:51+15:21(26)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov3:11+1:17(21)2:49+0:29(13)7:41+3:05(28)1:59+0:52(19)5:15+3:03(32)4:27+1:25(21)1:45+0:46(27)3:05+2:25(32)5:39+2:59(31)
37:40+15:21(25)40:52+16:21(25)44:26+17:00(25)45:46+17:18(24)46:45+17:11(24)47:14+17:12(24)
1:49+0:09(2)3:12+1:00(17)3:34+0:45(20)1:20+0:37(27)0:59+0:06(3)0:29+0:04(9)
 
25Pavlásková Alena48:382:29+0:35(9)5:31+1:15(14)11:52+2:53(17)14:18+4:10(18)17:52+5:06(18)23:01+7:07(22)24:27+7:29(22)26:51+9:08(23)32:01+11:31(22)
LDC KOB Děčín2:29+0:35(9)3:02+0:42(21)6:21+1:45(20)2:26+1:19(23)3:34+1:22(21)5:09+2:07(26)1:26+0:27(24)2:24+1:44(29)5:10+2:30(27)
34:46+12:27(22)39:20+14:49(24)44:29+17:03(26)45:57+17:29(25)48:03+18:29(25)48:38+18:36(25)
2:45+1:05(25)4:34+2:22(28)5:09+2:20(30)1:28+0:45(29)2:06+1:13(32)0:35+0:10(18)
 
26Zayats Inna49:224:44+2:50(30)8:15+3:59(29)15:54+6:55(27)20:26+10:18(31)24:01+11:15(29)29:48+13:54(28)31:07+14:09(28)32:24+14:41(28)36:36+16:06(28)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň4:44+2:50(30)3:31+1:11(30)7:39+3:03(27)4:32+3:25(34)3:35+1:23(22)5:47+2:45(29)1:19+0:20(18)1:17+0:37(24)4:12+1:32(21)
38:38+16:19(27)43:28+18:57(28)46:40+19:14(27)47:35+19:07(26)48:48+19:14(26)49:22+19:20(26)
2:02+0:22(9)4:50+2:38(29)3:12+0:23(12)0:55+0:12(10)1:13+0:20(20)0:34+0:09(17)
 
27Baštová Martina50:416:47+4:53(34)9:40+5:24(31)16:25+7:26(28)19:16+9:08(27)22:45+9:59(27)27:17+11:23(27)28:43+11:45(27)32:17+14:34(27)36:04+15:34(27)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:47+4:53(34)2:53+0:33(17)6:45+2:09(24)2:51+1:44(30)3:29+1:17(20)4:32+1:30(22)1:26+0:27(24)3:34+2:54(33)3:47+1:07(17)
37:57+15:38(26)41:10+16:39(26)44:13+16:47(24)49:00+20:32(28)50:06+20:32(27)50:41+20:39(27)
1:53+0:13(5)3:13+1:01(18)3:03+0:14(7)4:47+4:04(33)1:06+0:13(12)0:35+0:10(18)
 
28Smolíková Kateřina50:482:42+0:48(14)5:53+1:37(19)12:02+3:03(19)14:35+4:27(19)17:32+4:46(17)21:41+5:47(16)24:09+7:11(20)28:51+11:08(24)32:47+12:17(24)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum2:42+0:48(14)3:11+0:51(25)6:09+1:33(18)2:33+1:26(28)2:57+0:45(14)4:09+1:07(17)2:28+1:29(35)4:42+4:02(34)3:56+1:16(19)
39:25+17:06(28)42:53+18:22(27)47:51+20:25(28)48:52+20:24(27)50:06+20:32(27)50:48+20:46(28)
6:38+4:58(34)3:28+1:16(22)4:58+2:09(28)1:01+0:18(17)1:14+0:21(22)0:42+0:17(29)
 
29Peterková Viktorie56:045:39+3:45(32)9:45+5:29(33)17:49+8:50(31)19:54+9:46(29)25:13+12:27(32)30:59+15:05(31)32:42+15:44(31)33:57+16:14(29)38:41+18:11(29)
LLI TJ Loko Liberec5:39+3:45(32)4:06+1:46(33)8:04+3:28(29)2:05+0:58(20)5:19+3:07(33)5:46+2:44(28)1:43+0:44(26)1:15+0:35(23)4:44+2:04(24)
42:09+19:50(29)47:08+22:37(29)52:12+24:46(29)53:32+25:04(29)55:21+25:47(29)56:04+26:02(29)
3:28+1:48(31)4:59+2:47(30)5:04+2:15(29)1:20+0:37(27)1:49+0:56(29)0:43+0:18(30)
 
30Smrčková Věra60:066:11+4:17(33)10:10+5:54(35)18:15+9:16(33)20:44+10:36(32)24:59+12:13(31)30:46+14:52(30)32:33+15:35(30)35:15+17:32(30)40:27+19:57(30)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum6:11+4:17(33)3:59+1:39(32)8:05+3:29(30)2:29+1:22(25)4:15+2:03(29)5:47+2:45(29)1:47+0:48(28)2:42+2:02(30)5:12+2:32(28)
43:54+21:35(30)49:36+25:05(30)56:24+28:58(30)57:43+29:15(31)59:34+30:00(31)60:06+30:04(30)
3:27+1:47(30)5:42+3:30(32)6:48+3:59(34)1:19+0:36(26)1:51+0:58(30)0:32+0:07(13)
 
31Pološčuková Lucie60:093:44+1:50(25)7:11+2:55(26)17:31+8:32(29)20:00+9:52(30)24:45+11:59(30)34:03+18:09(32)35:52+18:54(32)36:56+19:13(32)41:55+21:25(31)
SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav3:44+1:50(25)3:27+1:07(29)10:20+5:44(32)2:29+1:22(25)4:45+2:33(31)9:18+6:16(35)1:49+0:50(29)1:04+0:24(15)4:59+2:19(26)
44:58+22:39(31)50:55+26:24(31)56:36+29:10(31)57:39+29:11(30)59:23+29:49(30)60:09+30:07(31)
3:03+1:23(28)5:57+3:45(33)5:41+2:52(31)1:03+0:20(21)1:44+0:51(28)0:46+0:21(34)
 
32Prouzová Jitka64:294:29+2:35(29)8:52+4:36(30)21:23+12:24(34)24:28+14:20(34)29:03+16:17(33)35:44+19:50(33)37:43+20:45(33)39:09+21:26(33)44:36+24:06(33)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka4:29+2:35(29)4:23+2:03(35)12:31+7:55(34)3:05+1:58(32)4:35+2:23(30)6:41+3:39(31)1:59+1:00(32)1:26+0:46(26)5:27+2:47(30)
47:32+25:13(32)51:56+27:25(32)57:56+30:30(32)60:57+32:29(32)63:52+34:18(32)64:29+34:27(32)
2:56+1:16(26)4:24+2:12(27)6:00+3:11(32)3:01+2:18(32)2:55+2:02(34)0:37+0:12(23)
 
33Špinková Markéta76:335:28+3:34(31)9:42+5:26(32)17:53+8:54(32)20:45+10:37(33)39:33+26:47(34)47:58+32:04(34)50:18+33:20(34)51:42+33:59(34)58:31+38:01(34)
44C Neregistrovaní5:28+3:34(31)4:14+1:54(34)8:11+3:35(31)2:52+1:45(31)18:48+16:36(35)8:25+5:23(34)2:20+1:21(34)1:24+0:44(25)6:49+4:09(33)
62:17+39:58(33)67:16+42:45(33)72:05+44:39(33)73:37+45:09(33)75:49+46:15(33)76:33+46:31(33)
3:46+2:06(32)4:59+2:47(30)4:49+2:00(27)1:32+0:49(31)2:12+1:19(33)0:44+0:19(33)
 
34Budilová Jana112:113:52+1:58(26)7:25+3:09(28)42:26+33:27(35)51:52+41:44(35)62:51+50:05(35)70:30+54:36(35)72:27+55:29(35)73:36+55:53(35)84:02+63:32(35)
KUL KOB Ústí nad Labem3:52+1:58(26)3:33+1:13(31)35:01+30:25(35)9:26+8:19(35)10:59+8:47(34)7:39+4:37(33)1:57+0:58(31)1:09+0:29(19)10:26+7:46(35)
90:04+67:45(34)96:13+71:42(34)102:25+74:59(34)109:20+80:52(34)111:19+81:45(34)112:11+82:09(34)
6:02+4:22(33)6:09+3:57(34)6:12+3:23(33)6:55+6:12(34)1:59+1:06(31)0:52+0:27(35)
 
 
Batobolotová Balzhimadisk3:40+1:46(23)6:37+2:21(23)17:45+8:46(30)19:17+9:09(28)23:09+10:23(28)30:27+14:33(29)31:49+14:51(29)36:55+19:12(31)42:07+21:37(32)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha3:40+1:46(23)2:57+0:37(19)11:08+6:32(33)1:32+0:25(9)3:52+1:40(25)7:18+4:16(32)1:22+0:23(20)5:06+4:26(35)5:12+2:32(28)
----------75:3977:1978:4079:23
33:321:401:210:43+0:18(30)
 
msZurinková Jananest.---------------------------------------------
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
-------------------------
 
Skripniková Petranest.---------------------------------------------
SCP OK Sparta Praha
-------------------------
 
Pullmanová Danielanest.---------------------------------------------
PLU TJ Sokol Plumlov
-------------------------
 
 
 
 
D21L (49)4,7 km 160 m17 K
místoJménoČas
1(112)2(111)3(114)4(117)5(118)6(126)7(130)8(131)9(132)
10(133)11(138)12(141)13(145)14(148)15(150)16(152)17(100)C
 
1Hermanová Zuzana40:211:21+0:05(4)4:39+0:11(2)7:30+0:17(2)8:51+0:25(2)10:56+0:35(2)13:26+1:01(2)15:17+1:11(2)16:09+1:18(3)18:50+1:30(2)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:21+0:05(4)3:18+0:09(2)2:51+0:06(3)1:21+0:14(4)2:05+0:10(2)2:30+0:26(10)1:51+0:10(3)0:52+0:07(7)2:41+0:12(2)
20:28+2:04(2)23:02+2:49(3)29:58+2:53(2)32:390:00(1)35:030:00(1)36:490:00(1)39:020:00(1)39:560:00(1)40:210:00(1)
1:38+0:34(26)2:34+0:45(26)6:56+0:04(2)2:41+0:06(2)2:24+0:30(16)1:46+0:13(3)2:13+0:20(6)0:540:00(1)0:25+0:03(4)
 
2Hlavová Hana41:541:29+0:13(7)5:06+0:38(6)7:57+0:44(5)9:04+0:38(3)11:15+0:54(3)13:39+1:14(3)15:20+1:14(3)16:06+1:15(2)19:26+2:06(3)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno1:29+0:13(7)3:37+0:28(8)2:51+0:06(3)1:070:00(1)2:11+0:16(3)2:24+0:20(6)1:410:00(1)0:46+0:01(2)3:20+0:51(13)
20:34+2:10(3)22:31+2:18(2)30:09+3:04(3)33:15+0:36(3)36:27+1:24(2)38:00+1:11(2)40:27+1:25(2)41:27+1:31(2)41:54+1:33(2)
1:08+0:04(2)1:57+0:08(3)7:38+0:46(4)3:06+0:31(9)3:12+1:18(34)1:330:00(1)2:27+0:34(16)1:00+0:06(5)0:27+0:05(13)
 
3Chromá Kateřina42:381:33+0:17(13)5:00+0:32(4)7:49+0:36(4)9:45+1:19(5)12:04+1:43(4)14:14+1:49(4)16:58+2:52(5)17:47+2:56(4)20:50+3:30(5)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno1:33+0:17(13)3:27+0:18(3)2:49+0:04(2)1:56+0:49(26)2:19+0:24(7)2:10+0:06(3)2:44+1:03(30)0:49+0:04(3)3:03+0:34(6)
22:05+3:41(4)24:14+4:01(4)32:13+5:08(4)34:57+2:18(4)36:51+1:48(3)38:56+2:07(3)41:15+2:13(3)42:13+2:17(3)42:38+2:17(3)
1:15+0:11(4)2:09+0:20(5)7:59+1:07(7)2:44+0:09(4)1:540:00(1)2:05+0:32(12)2:19+0:26(8)0:58+0:04(3)0:25+0:03(4)
 
4Kabáthová Eva43:341:19+0:03(2)4:280:00(1)7:130:00(1)8:260:00(1)10:210:00(1)12:250:00(1)14:060:00(1)14:510:00(1)17:200:00(1)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno1:19+0:03(2)3:090:00(1)2:450:00(1)1:13+0:06(2)1:550:00(1)2:040:00(1)1:410:00(1)0:450:00(1)2:290:00(1)
18:240:00(1)20:130:00(1)27:050:00(1)32:56+0:17(2)38:14+3:11(4)40:20+3:31(4)42:13+3:11(4)43:08+3:12(4)43:34+3:13(4)
1:040:00(1)1:490:00(1)6:520:00(1)5:51+3:16(38)5:18+3:24(39)2:06+0:33(14)1:530:00(1)0:55+0:01(2)0:26+0:04(8)
 
5Hrušková Barbora44:261:42+0:26(22)5:42+1:14(19)8:53+1:40(16)10:42+2:16(18)13:01+2:40(15)15:32+3:07(13)17:43+3:37(11)18:37+3:46(11)21:57+4:37(10)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno1:42+0:26(22)4:00+0:51(20)3:11+0:26(13)1:49+0:42(24)2:19+0:24(7)2:31+0:27(13)2:11+0:30(16)0:54+0:09(13)3:20+0:51(13)
23:18+4:54(9)25:29+5:16(8)33:45+6:40(6)36:34+3:55(5)38:36+3:33(5)40:35+3:46(5)42:58+3:56(5)43:57+4:01(5)44:26+4:05(5)
1:21+0:17(10)2:11+0:22(6)8:16+1:24(10)2:49+0:14(5)2:02+0:08(2)1:59+0:26(7)2:23+0:30(13)0:59+0:05(4)0:29+0:07(22)
 
6Kuncová Eliška44:451:46+0:30(24)5:54+1:26(27)9:25+2:12(23)10:45+2:19(19)13:01+2:40(15)15:45+3:20(16)17:46+3:40(13)18:51+4:00(13)21:51+4:31(9)
SSU SK Severka Šumperk1:46+0:30(24)4:08+0:59(24)3:31+0:46(22)1:20+0:13(3)2:16+0:21(6)2:44+0:40(22)2:01+0:20(10)1:05+0:20(28)3:00+0:31(5)
23:09+4:45(8)25:03+4:50(6)33:35+6:30(5)37:06+4:27(7)39:16+4:13(6)41:02+4:13(6)43:21+4:19(6)44:21+4:25(6)44:45+4:24(6)
1:18+0:14(8)1:54+0:05(2)8:32+1:40(13)3:31+0:56(16)2:10+0:16(6)1:46+0:13(3)2:19+0:26(8)1:00+0:06(5)0:24+0:02(2)
 
7Janatová Lucie45:141:49+0:33(28)5:49+1:21(23)8:58+1:45(17)10:33+2:07(15)13:18+2:57(19)15:44+3:19(15)17:43+3:37(11)18:43+3:52(12)22:19+4:59(14)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:49+0:33(28)4:00+0:51(20)3:09+0:24(11)1:35+0:28(10)2:45+0:50(19)2:26+0:22(8)1:59+0:18(8)1:00+0:15(23)3:36+1:07(20)
23:32+5:08(11)25:54+5:41(10)34:22+7:17(8)36:57+4:18(6)39:19+4:16(7)41:28+4:39(7)43:40+4:38(7)44:45+4:49(7)45:14+4:53(7)
1:13+0:09(3)2:22+0:33(14)8:28+1:36(12)2:350:00(1)2:22+0:28(14)2:09+0:36(17)2:12+0:19(4)1:05+0:11(15)0:29+0:07(22)
 
8Tesařová Markéta45:261:35+0:19(14)5:11+0:43(9)8:23+1:10(9)9:59+1:33(6)12:42+2:21(9)16:22+3:57(23)18:17+4:11(18)19:21+4:30(18)22:07+4:47(11)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno1:35+0:19(14)3:36+0:27(7)3:12+0:27(14)1:36+0:29(12)2:43+0:48(18)3:40+1:36(36)1:55+0:14(5)1:04+0:19(26)2:46+0:17(3)
23:36+5:12(13)26:00+5:47(11)34:10+7:05(7)37:34+4:55(9)39:43+4:40(8)41:45+4:56(8)43:52+4:50(8)44:59+5:03(8)45:26+5:05(8)
1:29+0:25(19)2:24+0:35(16)8:10+1:18(9)3:24+0:49(14)2:09+0:15(4)2:02+0:29(10)2:07+0:14(2)1:07+0:13(19)0:27+0:05(13)
 
9Hlavová Jindra45:431:26+0:10(5)5:09+0:41(7)8:06+0:53(6)10:13+1:47(8)12:25+2:04(5)14:30+2:05(5)16:56+2:50(4)17:52+3:01(5)21:19+3:59(6)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno1:26+0:10(5)3:43+0:34(10)2:57+0:12(6)2:07+1:00(31)2:12+0:17(4)2:05+0:01(2)2:26+0:45(24)0:56+0:11(18)3:27+0:58(17)
22:57+4:33(6)25:26+5:13(7)34:38+7:33(10)38:00+5:21(11)40:09+5:06(10)41:53+5:04(9)44:13+5:11(9)45:13+5:17(9)45:43+5:22(9)
1:38+0:34(26)2:29+0:40(19)9:12+2:20(20)3:22+0:47(13)2:09+0:15(4)1:44+0:11(2)2:20+0:27(11)1:00+0:06(5)0:30+0:08(27)
 
10Doležalová Vendula45:561:31+0:15(9)5:27+0:59(13)8:59+1:46(18)10:29+2:03(13)13:20+2:59(20)16:02+3:37(18)18:52+4:46(22)19:44+4:53(22)23:07+5:47(21)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň1:31+0:15(9)3:56+0:47(18)3:32+0:47(23)1:30+0:23(5)2:51+0:56(23)2:42+0:38(20)2:50+1:09(33)0:52+0:07(7)3:23+0:54(15)
24:33+6:09(21)26:58+6:45(20)35:16+8:11(14)38:10+5:31(13)40:18+5:15(11)42:12+5:23(10)44:24+5:22(10)45:30+5:34(10)45:56+5:35(10)
1:26+0:22(13)2:25+0:36(17)8:18+1:26(11)2:54+0:19(6)2:08+0:14(3)1:54+0:21(6)2:12+0:19(4)1:06+0:12(17)0:26+0:04(8)
 
11Košárková Iva46:191:52+0:36(29)5:27+0:59(13)8:32+1:19(10)10:33+2:07(15)12:53+2:32(12)15:31+3:06(12)18:16+4:10(17)19:08+4:17(17)22:17+4:57(12)
AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav1:52+0:36(29)3:35+0:26(6)3:05+0:20(9)2:01+0:54(29)2:20+0:25(9)2:38+0:34(18)2:45+1:04(31)0:52+0:07(7)3:09+0:40(7)
23:33+5:09(12)28:09+7:56(23)35:26+8:21(15)38:07+5:28(12)40:21+5:18(12)42:22+5:33(12)44:48+5:46(12)45:50+5:54(11)46:19+5:58(11)
1:16+0:12(5)4:36+2:47(40)7:17+0:25(3)2:41+0:06(2)2:14+0:20(7)2:01+0:28(8)2:26+0:33(15)1:02+0:08(10)0:29+0:07(22)
 
12Škodová Petra46:301:36+0:20(15)5:22+0:54(11)8:50+1:37(14)10:23+1:57(11)12:52+2:31(11)15:29+3:04(10)17:34+3:28(10)18:34+3:43(10)22:57+5:37(20)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:36+0:20(15)3:46+0:37(11)3:28+0:43(19)1:33+0:26(8)2:29+0:34(15)2:37+0:33(17)2:05+0:24(13)1:00+0:15(23)4:23+1:54(31)
24:15+5:51(19)26:27+6:14(16)34:25+7:20(9)37:31+4:52(8)40:05+5:02(9)42:13+5:24(11)44:46+5:44(11)46:02+6:06(12)46:30+6:09(12)
1:18+0:14(8)2:12+0:23(7)7:58+1:06(5)3:06+0:31(9)2:34+0:40(22)2:08+0:35(15)2:33+0:40(19)1:16+0:22(28)0:28+0:06(18)
 
13Dlouhá Marie46:421:48+0:32(25)5:54+1:26(27)9:10+1:57(20)10:47+2:21(20)13:08+2:47(17)15:34+3:09(14)18:35+4:29(20)19:39+4:48(20)22:54+5:34(19)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:48+0:32(25)4:06+0:57(23)3:16+0:31(15)1:37+0:30(15)2:21+0:26(10)2:26+0:22(8)3:01+1:20(36)1:04+0:19(26)3:15+0:46(8)
24:16+5:52(20)26:55+6:42(19)34:53+7:48(12)37:53+5:14(10)40:23+5:20(13)42:25+5:36(13)44:58+5:56(13)46:15+6:19(13)46:42+6:21(13)
1:22+0:18(11)2:39+0:50(28)7:58+1:06(5)3:00+0:25(7)2:30+0:36(20)2:02+0:29(10)2:33+0:40(19)1:17+0:23(29)0:27+0:05(13)
 
14Vyhnálková Barbora47:491:31+0:15(9)5:04+0:36(5)8:13+1:00(7)10:35+2:09(17)12:56+2:35(13)15:15+2:50(8)17:29+3:23(9)18:25+3:34(9)21:40+4:20(7)
RIC OB Říčany1:31+0:15(9)3:33+0:24(5)3:09+0:24(11)2:22+1:15(35)2:21+0:26(10)2:19+0:15(4)2:14+0:33(19)0:56+0:11(18)3:15+0:46(8)
23:07+4:43(7)25:36+5:23(9)35:38+8:33(18)39:19+6:40(17)41:46+6:43(16)43:59+7:10(14)46:24+7:22(14)47:27+7:31(14)47:49+7:28(14)
1:27+0:23(14)2:29+0:40(19)10:02+3:10(28)3:41+1:06(22)2:27+0:33(17)2:13+0:40(20)2:25+0:32(14)1:03+0:09(12)0:220:00(1)
 
15Hrstková Vladěna48:131:40+0:24(17)5:30+1:02(16)9:19+2:06(21)10:49+2:23(21)13:35+3:14(21)16:18+3:53(22)18:36+4:30(21)19:26+4:35(19)22:43+5:23(18)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno1:40+0:24(17)3:50+0:41(13)3:49+1:04(27)1:30+0:23(5)2:46+0:51(21)2:43+0:39(21)2:18+0:37(21)0:50+0:05(5)3:17+0:48(10)
24:10+5:46(18)26:42+6:29(18)34:44+7:39(11)39:17+6:38(16)41:33+6:30(15)44:14+7:25(15)46:30+7:28(15)47:39+7:43(15)48:13+7:52(15)
1:27+0:23(14)2:32+0:43(23)8:02+1:10(8)4:33+1:58(33)2:16+0:22(9)2:41+1:08(30)2:16+0:23(7)1:09+0:15(22)0:34+0:12(35)
 
16Krejčíková Marie48:201:41+0:25(20)5:33+1:05(17)8:40+1:27(11)10:14+1:48(9)12:59+2:38(14)16:10+3:45(20)18:23+4:17(19)19:39+4:48(20)23:33+6:13(22)
TZL SKOB Zlín1:41+0:25(20)3:52+0:43(14)3:07+0:22(10)1:34+0:27(9)2:45+0:50(19)3:11+1:07(32)2:13+0:32(17)1:16+0:31(34)3:54+1:25(25)
25:05+6:41(22)27:17+7:04(21)37:07+10:02(22)40:07+7:28(19)42:25+7:22(18)44:38+7:49(17)46:49+7:47(16)47:53+7:57(16)48:20+7:59(16)
1:32+0:28(21)2:12+0:23(7)9:50+2:58(27)3:00+0:25(7)2:18+0:24(12)2:13+0:40(20)2:11+0:18(3)1:04+0:10(13)0:27+0:05(13)
 
17Klimplová Lenka48:491:160:00(1)4:53+0:25(3)7:46+0:33(3)9:43+1:17(4)12:34+2:13(6)15:09+2:44(7)17:15+3:09(7)18:09+3:18(7)21:47+4:27(8)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:160:00(1)3:37+0:28(8)2:53+0:08(5)1:57+0:50(28)2:51+0:56(23)2:35+0:31(15)2:06+0:25(14)0:54+0:09(13)3:38+1:09(23)
23:28+5:04(10)26:20+6:07(14)35:30+8:25(16)38:54+6:15(14)41:31+6:28(14)44:34+7:45(16)47:13+8:11(17)48:19+8:23(17)48:49+8:28(17)
1:41+0:37(29)2:52+1:03(34)9:10+2:18(18)3:24+0:49(14)2:37+0:43(24)3:03+1:30(35)2:39+0:46(23)1:06+0:12(17)0:30+0:08(27)
 
18Soukupová Lucie48:511:40+0:24(17)5:53+1:25(26)9:40+2:27(27)11:15+2:49(24)13:39+3:18(22)16:09+3:44(19)18:12+4:06(16)19:07+4:16(16)22:33+5:13(16)
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:40+0:24(17)4:13+1:04(26)3:47+1:02(26)1:35+0:28(10)2:24+0:29(12)2:30+0:26(10)2:03+0:22(11)0:55+0:10(15)3:26+0:57(16)
24:06+5:42(17)26:28+6:15(17)35:31+8:26(17)40:42+8:03(21)42:58+7:55(20)45:03+8:14(20)47:24+8:22(19)48:25+8:29(18)48:51+8:30(18)
1:33+0:29(23)2:22+0:33(14)9:03+2:11(17)5:11+2:36(36)2:16+0:22(9)2:05+0:32(12)2:21+0:28(12)1:01+0:07(8)0:26+0:04(8)
 
19Šmidrkalová Monika48:551:19+0:03(2)5:16+0:48(10)8:16+1:03(8)10:10+1:44(7)12:39+2:18(7)15:26+3:01(9)18:11+4:05(15)19:01+4:10(15)22:38+5:18(17)
NPA SK LOB Nová Paka1:19+0:03(2)3:57+0:48(19)3:00+0:15(7)1:54+0:47(25)2:29+0:34(15)2:47+0:43(25)2:45+1:04(31)0:50+0:05(5)3:37+1:08(21)
23:54+5:30(16)26:24+6:11(15)35:38+8:33(18)40:00+7:21(18)42:15+7:12(17)45:04+8:15(21)47:23+8:21(18)48:27+8:31(19)48:55+8:34(19)
1:16+0:12(5)2:30+0:41(22)9:14+2:22(22)4:22+1:47(32)2:15+0:21(8)2:49+1:16(33)2:19+0:26(8)1:04+0:10(13)0:28+0:06(18)
 
20Benešová Jana49:011:32+0:16(12)5:27+0:59(13)8:44+1:31(12)10:32+2:06(14)13:46+3:25(24)16:11+3:46(21)18:04+3:58(14)18:56+4:05(14)22:25+5:05(15)
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec1:32+0:16(12)3:55+0:46(17)3:17+0:32(16)1:48+0:41(23)3:14+1:19(29)2:25+0:21(7)1:53+0:12(4)0:52+0:07(7)3:29+1:00(18)
23:49+5:25(15)26:02+5:49(12)36:42+9:37(21)40:39+8:00(20)43:01+7:58(21)45:02+8:13(19)47:33+8:31(21)48:34+8:38(20)49:01+8:40(20)
1:24+0:20(12)2:13+0:24(9)10:40+3:48(32)3:57+1:22(25)2:22+0:28(14)2:01+0:28(8)2:31+0:38(17)1:01+0:07(8)0:27+0:05(13)
 
21Kazdová Lenka49:031:28+0:12(6)5:22+0:54(11)8:49+1:36(13)10:19+1:53(10)12:45+2:24(10)15:29+3:04(10)17:24+3:18(8)18:17+3:26(8)22:17+4:57(12)
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:28+0:12(6)3:54+0:45(15)3:27+0:42(18)1:30+0:23(5)2:26+0:31(14)2:44+0:40(22)1:55+0:14(5)0:53+0:08(11)4:00+1:31(27)
23:45+5:21(14)26:02+5:49(12)34:53+7:48(12)39:12+6:33(15)42:32+7:29(19)44:43+7:54(18)47:29+8:27(20)48:34+8:38(20)49:03+8:42(21)
1:28+0:24(17)2:17+0:28(10)8:51+1:59(15)4:19+1:44(30)3:20+1:26(35)2:11+0:38(19)2:46+0:53(26)1:05+0:11(15)0:29+0:07(22)
 
22Košťálová Petra50:381:37+0:21(16)5:09+0:41(7)9:05+1:52(19)10:52+2:26(22)13:16+2:55(18)15:46+3:21(17)21:25+7:19(30)22:23+7:32(29)26:25+9:05(29)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:37+0:21(16)3:32+0:23(4)3:56+1:11(29)1:47+0:40(21)2:24+0:29(12)2:30+0:26(10)5:39+3:58(41)0:58+0:13(20)4:02+1:33(29)
27:41+9:17(27)29:43+9:30(25)38:54+11:49(25)42:07+9:28(23)44:28+9:25(22)46:15+9:26(22)49:11+10:09(22)50:13+10:17(22)50:38+10:17(22)
1:16+0:12(5)2:02+0:13(4)9:11+2:19(19)3:13+0:38(12)2:21+0:27(13)1:47+0:14(5)2:56+1:03(30)1:02+0:08(10)0:25+0:03(4)
 
23Hlubučková Kristýna52:281:40+0:24(17)5:44+1:16(20)10:15+3:02(30)11:51+3:25(26)14:43+4:22(25)17:47+5:22(25)20:15+6:09(26)21:16+6:25(26)25:51+8:31(26)
KAM SK Kamenice1:40+0:24(17)4:04+0:55(22)4:31+1:46(33)1:36+0:29(12)2:52+0:57(25)3:04+1:00(29)2:28+0:47(27)1:01+0:16(25)4:35+2:06(33)
27:49+9:25(28)30:30+10:17(27)39:15+12:10(26)42:24+9:45(24)44:40+9:37(23)46:48+9:59(23)49:30+10:28(23)52:00+12:04(23)52:28+12:07(23)
1:58+0:54(33)2:41+0:52(30)8:45+1:53(14)3:09+0:34(11)2:16+0:22(9)2:08+0:35(15)2:42+0:49(24)2:30+1:36(40)0:28+0:06(18)
 
24Hermannová Anna53:122:15+0:59(37)7:18+2:50(35)11:44+4:31(33)14:11+5:45(34)17:19+6:58(34)19:57+7:32(33)22:03+7:57(31)23:22+8:31(32)27:03+9:43(32)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha2:15+0:59(37)5:03+1:54(37)4:26+1:41(32)2:27+1:20(39)3:08+1:13(28)2:38+0:34(18)2:06+0:25(14)1:19+0:34(35)3:41+1:12(24)
28:43+10:19(30)31:15+11:02(30)40:46+13:41(28)44:23+11:44(26)46:52+11:49(25)49:01+12:12(25)51:37+12:35(25)52:47+12:51(24)53:12+12:51(24)
1:40+0:36(28)2:32+0:43(23)9:31+2:39(24)3:37+1:02(18)2:29+0:35(19)2:09+0:36(17)2:36+0:43(22)1:10+0:16(23)0:25+0:03(4)
 
25Zamazalová Kateřina53:191:41+0:25(20)5:50+1:22(24)9:33+2:20(24)11:59+3:33(28)15:21+5:00(28)17:56+5:31(27)19:59+5:53(23)20:58+6:07(24)25:33+8:13(25)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha1:41+0:25(20)4:09+1:00(25)3:43+0:58(25)2:26+1:19(38)3:22+1:27(32)2:35+0:31(15)2:03+0:22(11)0:59+0:14(21)4:35+2:06(33)
27:14+8:50(25)30:37+10:24(28)39:38+12:33(27)44:23+11:44(26)46:56+11:53(26)49:09+12:20(26)51:42+12:40(26)52:49+12:53(26)53:19+12:58(25)
1:41+0:37(29)3:23+1:34(38)9:01+2:09(16)4:45+2:10(34)2:33+0:39(21)2:13+0:40(20)2:33+0:40(19)1:07+0:13(19)0:30+0:08(27)
 
26Horová Pavla53:231:57+0:41(31)5:46+1:18(21)9:20+2:07(22)11:04+2:38(23)13:43+3:22(23)16:40+4:15(24)20:16+6:10(27)21:15+6:24(25)24:33+7:13(24)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:57+0:41(31)3:49+0:40(12)3:34+0:49(24)1:44+0:37(18)2:39+0:44(17)2:57+0:53(28)3:36+1:55(37)0:59+0:14(21)3:18+0:49(12)
26:33+8:09(24)29:10+8:57(24)38:24+11:19(23)41:59+9:20(22)45:09+10:06(24)47:50+11:01(24)51:12+12:10(24)52:48+12:52(25)53:23+13:02(26)
2:00+0:56(35)2:37+0:48(27)9:14+2:22(22)3:35+1:00(17)3:10+1:16(33)2:41+1:08(30)3:22+1:29(33)1:36+0:42(38)0:35+0:13(37)
 
27Peterová Věra53:561:54+0:38(30)6:54+2:26(32)10:45+3:32(31)12:30+4:04(32)16:24+6:03(32)19:30+7:05(31)22:03+7:57(31)22:58+8:07(31)26:28+9:08(30)
DOB KOB Dobruška1:54+0:38(30)5:00+1:51(36)3:51+1:06(28)1:45+0:38(19)3:54+1:59(37)3:06+1:02(31)2:33+0:52(28)0:55+0:10(15)3:30+1:01(19)
27:55+9:31(29)30:21+10:08(26)41:06+14:01(30)44:44+12:05(28)47:11+12:08(27)49:27+12:38(27)52:17+13:15(27)53:27+13:31(27)53:56+13:35(27)
1:27+0:23(14)2:26+0:37(18)10:45+3:53(33)3:38+1:03(20)2:27+0:33(17)2:16+0:43(23)2:50+0:57(27)1:10+0:16(23)0:29+0:07(22)
 
28Dittrichová Petra57:351:43+0:27(23)5:37+1:09(18)9:34+2:21(25)11:17+2:51(25)14:46+4:25(26)17:51+5:26(26)20:04+5:58(25)22:04+7:13(27)26:03+8:43(27)
KON KOB Konice1:43+0:27(23)3:54+0:45(15)3:57+1:12(30)1:43+0:36(17)3:29+1:34(33)3:05+1:01(30)2:13+0:32(17)2:00+1:15(40)3:59+1:30(26)
28:44+10:20(31)31:01+10:48(29)41:03+13:58(29)45:24+12:45(29)50:04+15:01(29)52:20+15:31(28)55:37+16:35(28)56:58+17:02(28)57:35+17:14(28)
2:41+1:37(41)2:17+0:28(10)10:02+3:10(28)4:21+1:46(31)4:40+2:46(38)2:16+0:43(23)3:17+1:24(32)1:21+0:27(33)0:37+0:15(41)
 
29Škáchová Petra57:552:35+1:19(40)7:15+2:47(34)10:45+3:32(31)12:26+4:00(31)15:13+4:52(27)18:36+6:11(29)20:53+6:47(28)22:04+7:13(27)26:04+8:44(28)
KAM SK Kamenice2:35+1:19(40)4:40+1:31(32)3:30+0:45(21)1:41+0:34(16)2:47+0:52(22)3:23+1:19(34)2:17+0:36(20)1:11+0:26(31)4:00+1:31(27)
27:32+9:08(26)33:23+13:10(33)43:55+16:50(33)47:38+14:59(30)50:16+15:13(30)52:40+15:51(29)56:19+17:17(30)57:29+17:33(30)57:55+17:34(29)
1:28+0:24(17)5:51+4:02(41)10:32+3:40(31)3:43+1:08(23)2:38+0:44(26)2:24+0:51(25)3:39+1:46(37)1:10+0:16(23)0:26+0:04(8)
 
30Koporová Petra58:012:37+1:21(41)6:50+2:22(31)10:10+2:57(29)12:16+3:50(30)15:32+5:11(29)18:04+5:39(28)20:01+5:55(24)20:54+6:03(23)24:11+6:51(23)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno2:37+1:21(41)4:13+1:04(26)3:20+0:35(17)2:06+0:59(30)3:16+1:21(30)2:32+0:28(14)1:57+0:16(7)0:53+0:08(11)3:17+0:48(10)
25:47+7:23(23)28:05+7:52(22)38:27+11:22(24)44:01+11:22(25)49:56+14:53(28)53:02+16:13(30)55:54+16:52(29)57:26+17:30(29)58:01+17:40(30)
1:36+0:32(25)2:18+0:29(12)10:22+3:30(30)5:34+2:59(37)5:55+4:01(40)3:06+1:33(37)2:52+0:59(28)1:32+0:38(36)0:35+0:13(37)
 
31Janů Hana58:371:48+0:32(25)6:10+1:42(29)9:38+2:25(26)11:51+3:25(26)16:05+5:44(30)18:58+6:33(30)21:16+7:10(29)22:25+7:34(30)27:01+9:41(31)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum1:48+0:32(25)4:22+1:13(30)3:28+0:43(19)2:13+1:06(32)4:14+2:19(39)2:53+0:49(26)2:18+0:37(21)1:09+0:24(30)4:36+2:07(35)
29:01+10:37(32)31:59+11:46(31)44:15+17:10(34)47:53+15:14(31)50:51+15:48(31)53:28+16:39(31)56:57+17:55(31)58:05+18:09(31)58:37+18:16(31)
2:00+0:56(35)2:58+1:09(35)12:16+5:24(37)3:38+1:03(20)2:58+1:04(31)2:37+1:04(29)3:29+1:36(35)1:08+0:14(21)0:32+0:10(31)
1:20
*101
 
32Kamererová Valerie59:311:30+0:14(8)5:47+1:19(22)9:45+2:32(28)12:10+3:44(29)16:05+5:44(30)20:30+8:05(34)23:07+9:01(34)24:02+9:11(34)28:52+11:32(34)
KAM SK Kamenice1:30+0:14(8)4:17+1:08(28)3:58+1:13(31)2:25+1:18(36)3:55+2:00(38)4:25+2:21(39)2:37+0:56(29)0:55+0:10(15)4:50+2:21(37)
30:51+12:27(34)33:30+13:17(34)43:08+16:03(31)48:14+15:35(32)52:34+17:31(32)55:06+18:17(32)57:37+18:35(32)59:03+19:07(32)59:31+19:10(32)
1:59+0:55(34)2:39+0:50(28)9:38+2:46(26)5:06+2:31(35)4:20+2:26(36)2:32+0:59(28)2:31+0:38(17)1:26+0:32(35)0:28+0:06(18)
 
33Zurynková Jana62:022:00+0:44(32)6:41+2:13(30)11:45+4:32(34)14:10+5:44(33)17:05+6:44(33)19:51+7:26(32)22:11+8:05(33)23:30+8:39(33)28:27+11:07(33)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha2:00+0:44(32)4:41+1:32(33)5:04+2:19(36)2:25+1:18(36)2:55+1:00(27)2:46+0:42(24)2:20+0:39(23)1:19+0:34(35)4:57+2:28(38)
29:59+11:35(33)32:28+12:15(32)43:42+16:37(32)50:13+17:34(33)52:52+17:49(33)57:16+20:27(33)60:10+21:08(33)61:27+21:31(33)62:02+21:41(33)
1:32+0:28(21)2:29+0:40(19)11:14+4:22(34)6:31+3:56(39)2:39+0:45(28)4:24+2:51(39)2:54+1:01(29)1:17+0:23(29)0:35+0:13(37)
 
34Mertová Eva62:282:01+0:45(33)6:57+2:29(33)13:26+6:13(38)15:13+6:47(36)20:34+10:13(39)23:28+11:03(37)25:55+11:49(36)27:06+12:15(36)31:21+14:01(36)
DOB KOB Dobruška2:01+0:45(33)4:56+1:47(35)6:29+3:44(40)1:47+0:40(21)5:21+3:26(41)2:54+0:50(27)2:27+0:46(26)1:11+0:26(31)4:15+1:46(30)
32:52+14:28(35)36:01+15:48(36)48:19+21:14(35)52:23+19:44(36)55:01+19:58(35)57:28+20:39(34)60:36+21:34(34)61:55+21:59(34)62:28+22:07(34)
1:31+0:27(20)3:09+1:20(36)12:18+5:26(38)4:04+1:29(28)2:38+0:44(26)2:27+0:54(27)3:08+1:15(31)1:19+0:25(32)0:33+0:11(33)
 
35Tesařová Marcela63:212:33+1:17(39)7:41+3:13(40)14:48+7:35(42)21:02+12:36(43)23:55+13:34(41)27:34+15:09(41)30:00+15:54(41)31:13+16:22(39)34:50+17:30(38)
AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav2:33+1:17(39)5:08+1:59(38)7:07+4:22(41)6:14+5:07(43)2:53+0:58(26)3:39+1:35(35)2:26+0:45(24)1:13+0:28(33)3:37+1:08(21)
36:35+18:11(38)39:07+18:54(38)48:20+21:15(36)51:57+19:18(34)55:04+20:01(36)57:47+20:58(35)61:14+22:12(35)62:47+22:51(35)63:21+23:00(35)
1:45+0:41(31)2:32+0:43(23)9:13+2:21(21)3:37+1:02(18)3:07+1:13(32)2:43+1:10(32)3:27+1:34(34)1:33+0:39(37)0:34+0:12(35)
 
36Přecechtělová Tereza63:482:23+1:07(38)7:52+3:24(43)13:20+6:07(37)15:06+6:40(35)18:50+8:29(35)22:04+9:39(35)24:55+10:49(35)26:26+11:35(35)30:56+13:36(35)
DOB KOB Dobruška2:23+1:07(38)5:29+2:20(41)5:28+2:43(37)1:46+0:39(20)3:44+1:49(35)3:14+1:10(33)2:51+1:10(34)1:31+0:46(38)4:30+2:01(32)
33:03+14:39(36)35:51+15:38(35)48:21+21:16(37)52:18+19:39(35)55:00+19:57(34)57:56+21:07(36)61:48+22:46(36)63:12+23:16(36)63:48+23:27(36)
2:07+1:03(39)2:48+0:59(32)12:30+5:38(40)3:57+1:22(25)2:42+0:48(29)2:56+1:23(34)3:52+1:59(39)1:24+0:30(34)0:36+0:14(40)
 
37Mesiarkinová Kamila65:212:37+1:21(41)7:25+2:57(37)13:31+6:18(39)15:46+7:20(39)19:05+8:44(37)23:13+10:48(36)27:12+13:06(37)28:20+13:29(37)33:02+15:42(37)
MBM O-mikron2:37+1:21(41)4:48+1:39(34)6:06+3:21(39)2:15+1:08(33)3:19+1:24(31)4:08+2:04(37)3:59+2:18(39)1:08+0:23(29)4:42+2:13(36)
35:06+16:42(37)37:56+17:43(37)50:18+23:13(38)54:21+21:42(37)56:56+21:53(37)59:59+23:10(37)63:38+24:36(37)64:55+24:59(37)65:21+25:00(37)
2:04+1:00(37)2:50+1:01(33)12:22+5:30(39)4:03+1:28(27)2:35+0:41(23)3:03+1:30(35)3:39+1:46(37)1:17+0:23(29)0:26+0:04(8)
11:31
*113
 
38Fencíková Vladislava65:503:14+1:58(44)7:43+3:15(41)13:47+6:34(40)16:38+8:12(40)21:03+10:42(40)26:03+13:38(40)29:52+15:46(40)31:13+16:22(39)37:51+20:31(40)
JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod3:14+1:58(44)4:29+1:20(31)6:04+3:19(38)2:51+1:44(41)4:25+2:30(40)5:00+2:56(41)3:49+2:08(38)1:21+0:36(37)6:38+4:09(40)
39:24+21:00(40)42:43+22:30(40)52:15+25:10(39)56:06+23:27(38)59:02+23:59(38)61:26+24:37(38)64:09+25:07(38)65:20+25:24(38)65:50+25:29(38)
1:33+0:29(23)3:19+1:30(37)9:32+2:40(25)3:51+1:16(24)2:56+1:02(30)2:24+0:51(25)2:43+0:50(25)1:11+0:17(26)0:30+0:08(27)
 
39Hegerová Petra69:172:05+0:49(35)7:27+2:59(38)14:47+7:34(41)16:43+8:17(41)20:24+10:03(38)24:44+12:19(39)27:42+13:36(38)29:17+14:26(38)37:10+19:50(39)
RBK SK Radioklub Blansko2:05+0:49(35)5:22+2:13(40)7:20+4:35(42)1:56+0:49(26)3:41+1:46(34)4:20+2:16(38)2:58+1:17(35)1:35+0:50(39)7:53+5:24(41)
39:14+20:50(39)41:59+21:46(39)54:13+27:08(40)58:24+25:45(39)61:01+25:58(39)64:10+27:21(39)67:40+28:38(39)68:53+28:57(39)69:17+28:56(39)
2:04+1:00(37)2:45+0:56(31)12:14+5:22(36)4:11+1:36(29)2:37+0:43(24)3:09+1:36(38)3:30+1:37(36)1:13+0:19(27)0:24+0:02(2)
 
40Ottová Terezka84:302:04+0:48(34)7:44+3:16(42)12:40+5:27(36)15:15+6:49(37)18:59+8:38(36)23:57+11:32(38)28:24+14:18(39)34:59+20:08(41)40:06+22:46(41)
JES KOS Jesenice2:04+0:48(34)5:40+2:31(43)4:56+2:11(34)2:35+1:28(40)3:44+1:49(35)4:58+2:54(40)4:27+2:46(40)6:35+5:50(41)5:07+2:38(39)
42:39+24:15(41)46:47+26:34(41)60:42+33:37(41)68:31+35:52(40)73:08+38:05(40)77:45+40:56(40)82:17+43:15(40)83:58+44:02(40)84:30+44:09(40)
2:33+1:29(40)4:08+2:19(39)13:55+7:03(41)7:49+5:14(40)4:37+2:43(37)4:37+3:04(40)4:32+2:39(40)1:41+0:47(39)0:32+0:10(31)
 
 
Peterová Alenadisk7:04+5:48(45)----------------------------------------
DOB KOB Dobruška7:04+5:48(45)
--------------------28:15----------45:1446:50
21:1116:591:36+1:14(44)
12:3622:55
*152*150
 
Darmovzalová Lenkadisk2:06+0:50(36)7:20+2:52(36)-----16:0620:1123:2727:3228:5634:38
PGP SK Praga2:06+0:50(36)5:14+2:05(39)8:464:053:164:051:245:42
37:5042:0156:3061:5267:4070:5874:3375:4876:29
3:124:1114:295:225:483:183:351:150:41+0:19(42)
10:2169:58
*113*149
 
Plochová Dominikavzdal1:48+0:32(25)7:29+3:01(39)12:27+5:14(35)15:25+6:59(38)-------------------------
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:48+0:32(25)5:41+2:32(44)4:58+2:13(35)2:58+1:51(42)
--------------------28:5732:4838:5843:3044:39
13:323:516:104:321:09+0:47(43)
 
Rufferová Ivavzdal1:31+0:15(9)5:50+1:22(24)8:52+1:39(15)10:28+2:02(12)12:40+2:19(8)15:03+2:38(6)17:03+2:57(6)17:52+3:01(5)20:46+3:26(4)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov1:31+0:15(9)4:19+1:10(29)3:02+0:17(8)1:36+0:29(12)2:12+0:17(4)2:23+0:19(5)2:00+0:19(9)0:49+0:04(3)2:54+0:25(4)
22:31+4:07(5)24:52+4:39(5)36:14+9:09(20)--------------------52:5553:28
1:45+0:41(31)2:21+0:32(13)11:22+4:30(35)16:410:33+0:11(33)
 
Zajícová Markétavzdal2:50+1:34(43)8:26+3:58(44)16:07+8:54(43)18:26+10:00(42)-------------------------
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha2:50+1:34(43)5:36+2:27(42)7:41+4:56(43)2:19+1:12(34)
----------------------------------------
 
Dadáková Zuzananest.---------------------------------------------
2IC DK
----------------------------------------
 
Setínková Evanest.---------------------------------------------
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka
----------------------------------------
 
Albrechtová Evanest.---------------------------------------------
KAM SK Kamenice
----------------------------------------
 
Spurná Martinanest.---------------------------------------------
PGP SK Praga
----------------------------------------
 
 
 
 
D35 (35)3,5 km 115 m15 K
místoJménoČas
1(110)2(113)3(115)4(117)5(118)6(128)7(130)8(131)9(127)
10(144)11(145)12(148)13(153)14(152)15(100)C
 
1Teringlová Martina34:353:26+0:02(2)6:360:00(1)8:120:00(1)9:290:00(1)12:250:00(1)15:510:00(1)18:110:00(1)19:190:00(1)20:480:00(1)
VCB TJ OB České Budějovice3:26+0:02(2)3:100:00(1)1:36+0:06(3)1:170:00(1)2:56+0:09(3)3:26+0:18(6)2:20+0:28(7)1:08+0:07(4)1:29+0:21(17)
23:500:00(1)25:380:00(1)28:060:00(1)30:470:00(1)32:500:00(1)34:050:00(1)34:350:00(1)
3:02+0:13(2)1:48+0:20(3)2:28+0:06(2)2:410:00(1)2:03+0:22(5)1:15+0:07(4)0:30+0:07(10)
 
2Svobodová Jitka35:173:240:00(1)7:03+0:27(5)8:33+0:21(3)10:26+0:57(3)14:07+1:42(7)17:38+1:47(7)19:48+1:37(7)20:55+1:36(7)22:03+1:15(7)
VSP USK Praha3:240:00(1)3:39+0:29(9)1:300:00(1)1:53+0:36(11)3:41+0:54(13)3:31+0:23(7)2:10+0:18(2)1:07+0:06(3)1:080:00(1)
25:06+1:16(5)26:34+0:56(2)29:17+1:11(2)32:02+1:15(2)33:43+0:53(2)34:51+0:46(2)35:17+0:42(2)
3:03+0:14(3)1:280:00(1)2:43+0:21(8)2:45+0:04(2)1:410:00(1)1:080:00(1)0:26+0:03(2)
 
3Lošťáková Ivana36:023:43+0:19(7)7:08+0:32(6)8:51+0:39(5)10:46+1:17(5)13:52+1:27(5)17:00+1:09(3)18:52+0:41(2)20:02+0:43(2)21:28+0:40(2)
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice3:43+0:19(7)3:25+0:15(4)1:43+0:13(5)1:55+0:38(13)3:06+0:19(9)3:080:00(1)1:520:00(1)1:10+0:09(5)1:26+0:18(14)
25:01+1:11(4)26:51+1:13(3)29:22+1:16(3)32:12+1:25(3)34:13+1:23(3)35:32+1:27(3)36:02+1:27(3)
3:33+0:44(10)1:50+0:22(4)2:31+0:09(4)2:50+0:09(3)2:01+0:20(4)1:19+0:11(6)0:30+0:07(10)
 
4Hasmanová Lenka36:523:30+0:06(3)6:50+0:14(3)8:24+0:12(2)10:06+0:37(2)13:01+0:36(2)17:07+1:16(6)19:19+1:08(4)20:20+1:01(3)21:33+0:45(3)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň3:30+0:06(3)3:20+0:10(3)1:34+0:04(2)1:42+0:25(7)2:55+0:08(2)4:06+0:58(11)2:12+0:20(3)1:010:00(1)1:13+0:05(4)
24:22+0:32(2)27:08+1:30(4)29:38+1:32(4)32:58+2:11(5)34:50+2:00(4)36:23+2:18(4)36:52+2:17(4)
2:490:00(1)2:46+1:18(17)2:30+0:08(3)3:20+0:39(9)1:52+0:11(2)1:33+0:25(16)0:29+0:06(6)
 
5Ryšavá Magdalena36:563:33+0:09(4)6:45+0:09(2)8:47+0:35(4)10:45+1:16(4)13:41+1:16(4)16:49+0:58(2)19:17+1:06(3)20:20+1:01(3)21:35+0:47(4)
PGP SK Praga3:33+0:09(4)3:12+0:02(2)2:02+0:32(9)1:58+0:41(14)2:56+0:09(3)3:080:00(1)2:28+0:36(10)1:03+0:02(2)1:15+0:07(6)
24:43+0:53(3)27:36+1:58(7)30:08+2:02(6)33:08+2:21(6)35:19+2:29(6)36:27+2:22(5)36:56+2:21(5)
3:08+0:19(4)2:53+1:25(18)2:32+0:10(6)3:00+0:19(5)2:11+0:30(10)1:080:00(1)0:29+0:06(6)
 
6Milánová Jindřiška37:053:41+0:17(6)7:21+0:45(7)9:34+1:22(9)10:54+1:25(7)13:54+1:29(6)17:03+1:12(4)19:22+1:11(5)20:32+1:13(5)21:44+0:56(5)
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno3:41+0:17(6)3:40+0:30(10)2:13+0:43(14)1:20+0:03(2)3:00+0:13(5)3:09+0:01(3)2:19+0:27(6)1:10+0:09(5)1:12+0:04(3)
25:18+1:28(7)27:18+1:40(5)29:40+1:34(5)32:50+2:03(4)35:07+2:17(5)36:37+2:32(6)37:05+2:30(6)
3:34+0:45(11)2:00+0:32(7)2:220:00(1)3:10+0:29(8)2:17+0:36(13)1:30+0:22(14)0:28+0:05(4)
 
7Tauchmanová Ivana37:574:10+0:46(13)7:46+1:10(10)9:25+1:13(8)10:53+1:24(6)13:40+1:15(3)17:03+1:12(4)19:23+1:12(6)20:34+1:15(6)21:50+1:02(6)
NPA SK LOB Nová Paka4:10+0:46(13)3:36+0:26(7)1:39+0:09(4)1:28+0:11(3)2:470:00(1)3:23+0:15(5)2:20+0:28(7)1:11+0:10(7)1:16+0:08(7)
25:07+1:17(6)27:23+1:45(6)30:09+2:03(7)33:12+2:25(7)36:05+3:15(7)37:24+3:19(7)37:57+3:22(7)
3:17+0:28(6)2:16+0:48(9)2:46+0:24(10)3:03+0:22(6)2:53+1:12(18)1:19+0:11(6)0:33+0:10(13)
 
8Fišáková Hana39:583:36+0:12(5)7:01+0:25(4)9:17+1:05(6)13:28+3:59(14)16:29+4:04(11)19:47+3:56(8)22:59+4:48(9)24:21+5:02(9)25:35+4:47(8)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně3:36+0:12(5)3:25+0:15(4)2:16+0:46(17)4:11+2:54(26)3:01+0:14(6)3:18+0:10(4)3:12+1:20(18)1:22+0:21(14)1:14+0:06(5)
28:57+5:07(9)30:48+5:10(8)33:25+5:19(8)36:15+5:28(8)38:11+5:21(8)39:32+5:27(8)39:58+5:23(8)
3:22+0:33(7)1:51+0:23(6)2:37+0:15(7)2:50+0:09(3)1:56+0:15(3)1:21+0:13(8)0:26+0:03(2)
 
9Grycová Petra42:534:04+0:40(12)8:13+1:37(12)9:58+1:46(11)12:04+2:35(9)16:25+4:00(9)21:30+5:39(13)23:45+5:34(12)25:06+5:47(11)26:23+5:35(11)
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno4:04+0:40(12)4:09+0:59(13)1:45+0:15(7)2:06+0:49(16)4:21+1:34(18)5:05+1:57(20)2:15+0:23(4)1:21+0:20(13)1:17+0:09(8)
29:54+6:04(11)31:39+6:01(10)34:49+6:43(10)38:32+7:45(9)40:40+7:50(9)42:09+8:04(9)42:53+8:18(9)
3:31+0:42(9)1:45+0:17(2)3:10+0:48(12)3:43+1:02(11)2:08+0:27(7)1:29+0:21(13)0:44+0:21(26)
 
10Vildmonová Pavla43:223:47+0:23(8)7:22+0:46(8)9:17+1:05(6)10:58+1:29(8)16:52+4:27(12)20:35+4:44(10)22:51+4:40(8)24:15+4:56(8)25:39+4:51(9)
LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun3:47+0:23(8)3:35+0:25(6)1:55+0:25(8)1:41+0:24(6)5:54+3:07(26)3:43+0:35(8)2:16+0:24(5)1:24+0:23(16)1:24+0:16(12)
28:54+5:04(8)31:18+5:40(9)33:49+5:43(9)39:05+8:18(10)41:15+8:25(10)42:54+8:49(10)43:22+8:47(10)
3:15+0:26(5)2:24+0:56(14)2:31+0:09(4)5:16+2:35(21)2:10+0:29(9)1:39+0:31(19)0:28+0:05(4)
 
11Arnoštová Kateřina44:034:18+0:54(14)8:09+1:33(11)10:58+2:46(14)13:21+3:52(12)16:25+4:00(9)20:43+4:52(11)24:34+6:23(13)25:51+6:32(13)27:11+6:23(13)
VSP USK Praha4:18+0:54(14)3:51+0:41(11)2:49+1:19(23)2:23+1:06(19)3:04+0:17(8)4:18+1:10(12)3:51+1:59(22)1:17+0:16(9)1:20+0:12(9)
30:36+6:46(12)32:26+6:48(12)35:36+7:30(11)40:11+9:24(11)42:20+9:30(11)43:34+9:29(11)44:03+9:28(11)
3:25+0:36(8)1:50+0:22(4)3:10+0:48(12)4:35+1:54(17)2:09+0:28(8)1:14+0:06(3)0:29+0:06(6)
 
12Šklíbová Jana45:494:23+0:59(15)8:29+1:53(13)10:39+2:27(12)12:27+2:58(10)15:58+3:33(8)20:17+4:26(9)23:28+5:17(10)24:45+5:26(10)26:06+5:18(10)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn4:23+0:59(15)4:06+0:56(12)2:10+0:40(12)1:48+0:31(9)3:31+0:44(11)4:19+1:11(14)3:11+1:19(17)1:17+0:16(9)1:21+0:13(10)
29:49+5:59(10)31:50+6:12(11)36:18+8:12(12)40:53+10:06(12)43:06+10:16(12)45:07+11:02(12)45:49+11:14(12)
3:43+0:54(12)2:01+0:33(8)4:28+2:06(23)4:35+1:54(17)2:13+0:32(11)2:01+0:53(24)0:42+0:19(24)
 
13Savičová Gabriela47:464:49+1:25(18)9:39+3:03(16)12:10+3:58(16)14:03+4:34(15)18:07+5:42(15)22:39+6:48(14)25:12+7:01(15)26:47+7:28(15)28:15+7:27(15)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary4:49+1:25(18)4:50+1:40(19)2:31+1:01(21)1:53+0:36(11)4:04+1:17(16)4:32+1:24(17)2:33+0:41(11)1:35+0:34(21)1:28+0:20(15)
32:45+8:55(14)35:10+9:32(14)38:49+10:43(13)42:40+11:53(13)45:22+12:32(13)47:00+12:55(13)47:46+13:11(13)
4:30+1:41(18)2:25+0:57(15)3:39+1:17(17)3:51+1:10(14)2:42+1:01(16)1:38+0:30(18)0:46+0:23(27)
 
14Fukátková Miroslava48:053:54+0:30(10)8:31+1:55(14)10:50+2:38(13)12:32+3:03(11)17:12+4:47(13)21:05+5:14(12)23:44+5:33(11)25:17+5:58(12)26:53+6:05(12)
VIC OB Vizovice3:54+0:30(10)4:37+1:27(16)2:19+0:49(19)1:42+0:25(7)4:40+1:53(22)3:53+0:45(9)2:39+0:47(14)1:33+0:32(19)1:36+0:28(21)
31:23+7:33(13)33:43+8:05(13)39:52+11:46(14)43:00+12:13(14)45:57+13:07(14)47:29+13:24(14)48:05+13:30(14)45:32
4:30+1:41(18)2:20+0:52(11)6:09+3:47(26)3:08+0:27(7)2:57+1:16(21)1:32+0:24(15)0:36+0:13(18)*151
 
15Náměstková Veronika49:517:24+4:00(28)11:53+5:17(25)14:06+5:54(23)16:11+6:42(20)19:56+7:31(20)24:43+8:52(19)27:21+9:10(18)28:43+9:24(17)30:05+9:17(16)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha7:24+4:00(28)4:29+1:19(15)2:13+0:43(14)2:05+0:48(15)3:45+0:58(14)4:47+1:39(19)2:38+0:46(13)1:22+0:21(14)1:22+0:14(11)
34:03+10:13(15)36:34+10:56(15)40:05+11:59(15)43:54+13:07(15)46:54+14:04(15)49:05+15:00(15)49:51+15:16(15)
3:58+1:09(14)2:31+1:03(16)3:31+1:09(16)3:49+1:08(13)3:00+1:19(23)2:11+1:03(26)0:46+0:23(27)
 
16Kamarytová Martina51:035:50+2:26(25)10:36+4:00(20)12:41+4:29(18)15:21+5:52(18)19:39+7:14(18)24:54+9:03(21)27:27+9:16(19)29:07+9:48(19)30:31+9:43(18)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně5:50+2:26(25)4:46+1:36(17)2:05+0:35(10)2:40+1:23(20)4:18+1:31(17)5:15+2:07(21)2:33+0:41(11)1:40+0:39(22)1:24+0:16(12)
34:50+11:00(17)37:06+11:28(16)40:21+12:15(16)44:16+13:29(16)48:47+15:57(16)50:28+16:23(16)51:03+16:28(16)
4:19+1:30(16)2:16+0:48(9)3:15+0:53(14)3:55+1:14(15)4:31+2:50(29)1:41+0:33(21)0:35+0:12(15)
 
17Chvátilová Pavlína51:294:03+0:39(11)11:16+4:40(22)13:32+5:20(21)16:53+7:24(23)20:55+8:30(22)24:55+9:04(22)30:03+11:52(22)31:21+12:02(22)32:29+11:41(22)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové4:03+0:39(11)7:13+4:03(28)2:16+0:46(17)3:21+2:04(24)4:02+1:15(15)4:00+0:52(10)5:08+3:16(26)1:18+0:17(11)1:080:00(1)
36:24+12:34(19)39:34+13:56(19)42:30+14:24(19)47:22+16:35(17)49:37+16:47(17)51:00+16:55(17)51:29+16:54(17)
3:55+1:06(13)3:10+1:42(20)2:56+0:34(11)4:52+2:11(19)2:15+0:34(12)1:23+0:15(11)0:29+0:06(6)
 
18Bínová Kathrin53:064:59+1:35(20)10:28+3:52(19)13:05+4:53(19)15:23+5:54(19)19:54+7:29(19)24:31+8:40(18)27:27+9:16(19)29:08+9:49(20)30:43+9:55(20)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně4:59+1:35(20)5:29+2:19(22)2:37+1:07(22)2:18+1:01(18)4:31+1:44(20)4:37+1:29(18)2:56+1:04(16)1:41+0:40(23)1:35+0:27(20)
35:08+11:18(18)38:16+12:38(17)42:06+14:00(17)48:06+17:19(18)50:55+18:05(18)52:30+18:25(18)53:06+18:31(18)
4:25+1:36(17)3:08+1:40(19)3:50+1:28(20)6:00+3:19(25)2:49+1:08(17)1:35+0:27(17)0:36+0:13(18)
 
19Dítkova Jitka53:073:47+0:23(8)7:24+0:48(9)9:36+1:24(10)15:14+5:45(17)18:15+5:50(16)22:43+6:52(15)25:09+6:58(14)26:29+7:10(14)28:03+7:15(14)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary3:47+0:23(8)3:37+0:27(8)2:12+0:42(13)5:38+4:21(29)3:01+0:14(6)4:28+1:20(15)2:26+0:34(9)1:20+0:19(12)1:34+0:26(19)
36:28+12:38(20)41:32+15:54(21)44:17+16:11(20)49:19+18:32(21)51:22+18:32(20)52:44+18:39(19)53:07+18:32(19)
8:25+5:36(28)5:04+3:36(27)2:45+0:23(9)5:02+2:21(20)2:03+0:22(5)1:22+0:14(10)0:230:00(1)
 
20Vyhnálková Eva53:264:25+1:01(16)8:50+2:14(15)12:23+4:11(17)14:13+4:44(16)17:22+4:57(14)22:47+6:56(16)26:44+8:33(16)28:49+9:30(18)30:32+9:44(19)
RIC OB Říčany4:25+1:01(16)4:25+1:15(14)3:33+2:03(28)1:50+0:33(10)3:09+0:22(10)5:25+2:17(22)3:57+2:05(23)2:05+1:04(26)1:43+0:35(23)
37:49+13:59(21)40:12+14:34(20)44:32+16:26(21)48:58+18:11(20)51:34+18:44(21)52:51+18:46(20)53:26+18:51(20)
7:17+4:28(26)2:23+0:55(13)4:20+1:58(21)4:26+1:45(16)2:36+0:55(15)1:17+0:09(5)0:35+0:12(15)
 
21Ševčíková Olga53:594:58+1:34(19)9:45+3:09(17)11:52+3:40(15)13:21+3:52(12)19:38+7:13(17)24:06+8:15(17)27:00+8:49(17)28:34+9:15(16)30:05+9:17(16)
ONO SKOB Ostrov4:58+1:34(19)4:47+1:37(18)2:07+0:37(11)1:29+0:12(4)6:17+3:30(28)4:28+1:20(15)2:54+1:02(15)1:34+0:33(20)1:31+0:23(18)
34:44+10:54(16)38:46+13:08(18)42:29+14:23(18)48:14+17:27(19)51:09+18:19(19)53:21+19:16(21)53:59+19:24(21)45:36
4:39+1:50(21)4:02+2:34(26)3:43+1:21(18)5:45+3:04(23)2:55+1:14(20)2:12+1:04(27)0:38+0:15(22)*150
 
22Kotásková Jana56:5210:22+6:58(29)16:34+9:58(29)18:17+10:05(28)19:55+10:26(27)25:55+13:30(29)32:29+16:38(28)36:18+18:07(27)37:33+18:14(26)39:01+18:13(24)
JES KOS Jesenice10:22+6:58(29)6:12+3:02(24)1:43+0:13(5)1:38+0:21(5)6:00+3:13(27)6:34+3:26(28)3:49+1:57(21)1:15+0:14(8)1:28+0:20(15)
43:07+19:17(24)45:28+19:50(24)48:43+20:37(24)52:16+21:29(23)54:51+22:01(22)56:15+22:10(22)56:52+22:17(22)
4:06+1:17(15)2:21+0:53(12)3:15+0:53(14)3:33+0:52(10)2:35+0:54(14)1:24+0:16(12)0:37+0:14(20)
 
23Žandová Marie57:104:42+1:18(17)11:26+4:50(24)13:40+5:28(22)16:51+7:22(22)20:25+8:00(21)24:43+8:52(19)27:57+9:46(21)29:27+10:08(21)31:05+10:17(21)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary4:42+1:18(17)6:44+3:34(25)2:14+0:44(16)3:11+1:54(23)3:34+0:47(12)4:18+1:10(12)3:14+1:22(19)1:30+0:29(18)1:38+0:30(22)
39:35+15:45(22)42:49+17:11(22)48:16+20:10(23)51:59+21:12(22)55:14+22:24(23)56:35+22:30(23)57:10+22:35(23)
8:30+5:41(29)3:14+1:46(23)5:27+3:05(25)3:43+1:02(11)3:15+1:34(25)1:21+0:13(8)0:35+0:12(15)
 
24Krausová Marcela59:105:11+1:47(22)10:02+3:26(18)14:35+6:23(25)17:18+7:49(24)23:07+10:42(24)28:50+12:59(24)32:16+14:05(23)34:10+14:51(23)36:29+15:41(23)
LCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov5:11+1:47(22)4:51+1:41(20)4:33+3:03(29)2:43+1:26(21)5:49+3:02(25)5:43+2:35(24)3:26+1:34(20)1:54+0:53(24)2:19+1:11(28)
41:07+17:17(23)44:26+18:48(23)48:14+20:08(22)54:02+23:15(24)56:59+24:09(24)58:38+24:33(24)59:10+24:35(24)
4:38+1:49(20)3:19+1:51(24)3:48+1:26(19)5:48+3:07(24)2:57+1:16(21)1:39+0:31(19)0:32+0:09(12)
 
25Marešová Marcela65:535:57+2:33(27)12:53+6:17(27)15:19+7:07(27)19:39+10:10(26)24:13+11:48(25)30:04+14:13(25)35:35+17:24(25)37:32+18:13(25)39:30+18:42(25)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek5:57+2:33(27)6:56+3:46(26)2:26+0:56(20)4:20+3:03(27)4:34+1:47(21)5:51+2:43(25)5:31+3:39(28)1:57+0:56(25)1:58+0:50(25)
45:25+21:35(25)48:35+22:57(25)53:08+25:02(25)58:38+27:51(25)62:23+29:33(25)65:05+31:00(25)65:53+31:18(25)
5:55+3:06(23)3:10+1:42(20)4:33+2:11(24)5:30+2:49(22)3:45+2:04(27)2:42+1:34(29)0:48+0:25(29)
 
26Tloušťová Eva71:015:30+2:06(23)11:24+4:48(23)14:25+6:13(24)18:19+8:50(25)24:50+12:25(26)32:47+16:56(29)37:07+18:56(29)38:33+19:14(27)40:31+19:43(27)
SCP OK Sparta Praha5:30+2:06(23)5:54+2:44(23)3:01+1:31(26)3:54+2:37(25)6:31+3:44(29)7:57+4:49(29)4:20+2:28(24)1:26+0:25(17)1:58+0:50(25)
48:43+24:53(29)51:54+26:16(27)58:11+30:05(27)65:12+34:25(27)68:15+35:25(27)70:23+36:18(27)71:01+36:26(26)
8:12+5:23(27)3:11+1:43(22)6:17+3:55(27)7:01+4:20(28)3:03+1:22(24)2:08+1:00(25)0:38+0:15(22)
 
27Pohořalá Karolína73:065:46+2:22(24)10:38+4:02(21)13:27+5:15(20)16:31+7:02(21)21:13+8:48(23)26:49+10:58(23)33:16+15:05(24)36:47+17:28(24)39:46+18:58(26)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem5:46+2:22(24)4:52+1:42(21)2:49+1:19(23)3:04+1:47(22)4:42+1:55(23)5:36+2:28(23)6:27+4:35(29)3:31+2:30(29)2:59+1:51(29)
45:57+22:07(26)54:22+28:44(28)61:34+33:28(28)67:35+36:48(28)70:29+37:39(28)72:29+38:24(28)73:06+38:31(27)
6:11+3:22(24)8:25+6:57(28)7:12+4:50(28)6:01+3:20(26)2:54+1:13(19)2:00+0:52(23)0:37+0:14(20)
 
28Šustrová Hana76:555:08+1:44(21)12:16+5:40(26)15:05+6:53(26)20:01+10:32(28)25:26+13:01(27)31:17+15:26(26)36:28+18:17(28)38:45+19:26(29)40:53+20:05(29)
KSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory5:08+1:44(21)7:08+3:58(27)2:49+1:19(23)4:56+3:39(28)5:25+2:38(24)5:51+2:43(25)5:11+3:19(27)2:17+1:16(27)2:08+1:00(27)
47:11+23:21(28)56:20+30:42(29)64:21+36:15(29)70:39+39:52(29)74:30+41:40(29)76:22+42:17(29)76:55+42:20(28)
6:18+3:29(25)9:09+7:41(29)8:01+5:39(29)6:18+3:37(27)3:51+2:10(28)1:52+0:44(22)0:33+0:10(13)
 
 
msSmržová Pája68:355:54+2:30(26)15:42+9:06(28)18:51+10:39(29)21:06+11:37(29)25:31+13:06(28)31:49+15:58(27)36:14+18:03(26)38:35+19:16(28)40:31+19:43(27)
5:54+2:30(26)9:48+6:38(29)3:09+1:39(27)2:15+0:58(17)4:25+1:38(19)6:18+3:10(27)4:25+2:33(25)2:21+1:20(28)1:56+0:48(24)
45:57+22:07(26)49:44+24:06(26)54:07+26:01(26)61:57+31:10(26)65:13+32:23(26)67:53+33:48(26)68:35
5:26+2:37(22)3:47+2:19(25)4:23+2:01(22)7:50+5:09(29)3:16+1:35(26)2:40+1:32(28)0:42+0:19(24)
 
Jílková Radkanest.---------------------------------------------
ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav
------------------------------
 
Pechová Ivanest.---------------------------------------------
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
------------------------------
 
Sedláčková Jananest.---------------------------------------------
ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav
------------------------------
 
Richtrová Lucienest.---------------------------------------------
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
------------------------------
 
Ledererová Kamilanest.---------------------------------------------
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
------------------------------
 
Postránská Radkanest.---------------------------------------------
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně
------------------------------
 
 
 
 
D40 (35)3,3 km 100 m14 K
místoJménoČas
1(105)2(110)3(114)4(116)5(119)6(127)7(131)8(129)9(143)
10(147)11(149)12(151)13(156)14(100)C
 
1Vričanová Sylva37:502:53+0:23(5)5:31+0:03(3)11:31+0:45(4)13:14+0:09(2)16:08+0:04(2)20:04+0:06(2)21:150:00(1)22:190:00(1)25:240:00(1)
HAV SKOB Baník Havířov2:53+0:23(5)2:380:00(1)6:00+0:57(9)1:430:00(1)2:54+0:08(4)3:56+0:26(5)1:11+0:02(2)1:04+0:16(12)3:050:00(1)
27:540:00(1)31:020:00(1)34:540:00(1)36:110:00(1)37:180:00(1)37:500:00(1)
2:30+0:30(6)3:08+0:27(3)3:52+0:44(4)1:17+0:19(10)1:07+0:07(7)0:32+0:07(9)
 
2Posseltová Romana40:432:36+0:06(2)5:30+0:02(2)11:01+0:15(3)13:050:00(1)16:040:00(1)19:580:00(1)21:27+0:12(2)22:30+0:11(2)27:04+1:40(2)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:36+0:06(2)2:54+0:16(4)5:31+0:28(4)2:04+0:21(5)2:59+0:13(5)3:54+0:24(4)1:29+0:20(14)1:03+0:15(10)4:34+1:29(12)
29:32+1:38(2)32:42+1:40(2)36:51+1:57(3)37:49+1:38(2)40:12+2:54(2)40:43+2:53(2)
2:28+0:28(5)3:10+0:29(4)4:09+1:01(9)0:580:00(1)2:23+1:23(30)0:31+0:06(8)
 
3Sadílková Lenka42:242:48+0:18(4)5:49+0:21(6)13:10+2:24(12)16:28+3:23(14)19:30+3:26(10)24:06+4:08(8)25:20+4:05(8)27:29+5:10(13)31:07+5:43(8)
VIC OB Vizovice2:48+0:18(4)3:01+0:23(8)7:21+2:18(19)3:18+1:35(23)3:02+0:16(6)4:36+1:06(14)1:14+0:05(4)2:09+1:21(26)3:38+0:33(3)
33:07+5:13(5)35:50+4:48(4)39:27+4:33(4)40:27+4:16(3)41:45+4:27(3)42:24+4:34(3)
2:000:00(1)2:43+0:02(2)3:37+0:29(2)1:00+0:02(2)1:18+0:18(15)0:39+0:14(20)
 
4Zakouřilová Helena43:012:300:00(1)5:280:00(1)10:460:00(1)15:35+2:30(7)18:26+2:22(5)21:56+1:58(3)23:13+1:58(3)24:06+1:47(3)27:36+2:12(3)
VSP USK Praha2:300:00(1)2:58+0:20(6)5:18+0:15(3)4:49+3:06(27)2:51+0:05(2)3:300:00(1)1:17+0:08(6)0:53+0:05(4)3:30+0:25(2)
30:03+2:09(3)33:21+2:19(3)36:29+1:35(2)41:27+5:16(4)42:29+5:11(4)43:01+5:11(4)
2:27+0:27(4)3:18+0:37(6)3:080:00(1)4:58+4:00(31)1:02+0:02(2)0:32+0:07(9)
 
5Benešová Iva43:512:54+0:24(6)5:58+0:30(7)13:45+2:59(15)15:41+2:36(8)19:07+3:03(6)25:03+5:05(13)26:19+5:04(13)27:19+5:00(12)32:00+6:36(10)
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec2:54+0:24(6)3:04+0:26(11)7:47+2:44(21)1:56+0:13(4)3:26+0:40(10)5:56+2:26(24)1:16+0:07(5)1:00+0:12(9)4:41+1:36(15)
34:04+6:10(7)37:24+6:22(6)41:17+6:23(5)42:17+6:06(5)43:21+6:03(5)43:51+6:01(5)
2:04+0:04(2)3:20+0:39(8)3:53+0:45(5)1:00+0:02(2)1:04+0:04(3)0:30+0:05(5)
 
6Kaděrová Barbora44:453:16+0:46(11)6:12+0:44(10)13:10+2:24(12)15:41+2:36(8)19:18+3:14(7)24:30+4:32(11)26:04+4:49(11)27:13+4:54(11)31:04+5:40(7)
HAV SKOB Baník Havířov3:16+0:46(11)2:56+0:18(5)6:58+1:55(16)2:31+0:48(14)3:37+0:51(11)5:12+1:42(19)1:34+0:25(18)1:09+0:21(13)3:51+0:46(4)
33:47+5:53(6)37:41+6:39(8)41:44+6:50(8)42:54+6:43(6)44:11+6:53(6)44:45+6:55(6)
2:43+0:43(10)3:54+1:13(11)4:03+0:55(7)1:10+0:12(9)1:17+0:17(13)0:34+0:09(13)
 
7Nešporová Marie45:463:17+0:47(12)6:22+0:54(13)12:08+1:22(6)14:25+1:20(5)18:22+2:18(4)22:35+2:37(5)23:58+2:43(5)25:19+3:00(5)30:10+4:46(4)
TTR OOB Třebíč3:17+0:47(12)3:05+0:27(12)5:46+0:43(6)2:17+0:34(12)3:57+1:11(15)4:13+0:43(6)1:23+0:14(9)1:21+0:33(18)4:51+1:46(17)
32:48+4:54(4)36:51+5:49(5)41:40+6:46(6)43:11+7:00(7)45:12+7:54(7)45:46+7:56(7)
2:38+0:38(8)4:03+1:22(14)4:49+1:41(20)1:31+0:33(18)2:01+1:01(29)0:34+0:09(13)
 
8Hankovcová Lenka46:223:06+0:36(10)6:07+0:39(8)12:18+1:32(8)16:23+3:18(13)20:03+3:59(12)25:12+5:14(14)26:32+5:17(14)27:42+5:23(14)31:33+6:09(9)
KAM SK Kamenice3:06+0:36(10)3:01+0:23(8)6:11+1:08(10)4:05+2:22(26)3:40+0:54(13)5:09+1:39(18)1:20+0:11(8)1:10+0:22(14)3:51+0:46(4)
34:07+6:13(8)37:25+6:23(7)41:41+6:47(7)44:42+8:31(8)45:48+8:30(8)46:22+8:32(8)
2:34+0:34(7)3:18+0:37(6)4:16+1:08(13)3:01+2:03(25)1:06+0:06(5)0:34+0:09(13)
 
9Opletalová Pavlína47:244:35+2:05(26)7:37+2:09(18)13:56+3:10(16)16:11+3:06(11)19:50+3:46(11)24:44+4:46(12)26:08+4:53(12)26:56+4:37(9)33:17+7:53(11)
HAV SKOB Baník Havířov4:35+2:05(26)3:02+0:24(10)6:19+1:16(11)2:15+0:32(11)3:39+0:53(12)4:54+1:24(16)1:24+0:15(10)0:480:00(1)6:21+3:16(25)
36:40+8:46(11)39:21+8:19(9)43:55+9:01(9)45:46+9:35(9)46:50+9:32(9)47:24+9:34(9)
3:23+1:23(22)2:410:00(1)4:34+1:26(17)1:51+0:53(20)1:04+0:04(3)0:34+0:09(13)
 
10Klapalová Pavla48:562:57+0:27(8)6:16+0:48(11)12:55+2:09(10)14:38+1:33(6)19:22+3:18(8)23:39+3:41(6)25:04+3:49(6)27:10+4:51(10)31:03+5:39(6)
VSP USK Praha2:57+0:27(8)3:19+0:41(17)6:39+1:36(12)1:430:00(1)4:44+1:58(22)4:17+0:47(7)1:25+0:16(11)2:06+1:18(25)3:53+0:48(6)
34:19+6:25(9)41:58+10:56(11)46:11+11:17(11)47:16+11:05(10)48:23+11:05(10)48:56+11:06(10)
3:16+1:16(18)7:39+4:58(32)4:13+1:05(11)1:05+0:07(5)1:07+0:07(7)0:33+0:08(12)
 
11Lisá Monika49:462:36+0:06(2)5:43+0:15(4)10:460:00(1)17:39+4:34(17)20:31+4:27(13)24:10+4:12(9)25:41+4:26(10)26:36+4:17(8)36:24+11:00(17)
ONO SKOB Ostrov2:36+0:06(2)3:07+0:29(14)5:030:00(1)6:53+5:10(30)2:52+0:06(3)3:39+0:09(2)1:31+0:22(17)0:55+0:07(5)9:48+6:43(29)
38:50+10:56(16)42:50+11:48(16)46:28+11:34(12)48:03+11:52(11)49:14+11:56(11)49:46+11:56(11)13:55
2:26+0:26(3)4:00+1:19(12)3:38+0:30(3)1:35+0:37(19)1:11+0:11(12)0:32+0:07(9)*115
 
12Švancárová Helena50:164:23+1:53(24)8:42+3:14(25)17:22+6:36(25)19:36+6:31(22)22:40+6:36(18)28:26+8:28(19)30:07+8:52(19)30:58+8:39(18)35:25+10:01(15)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum4:23+1:53(24)4:19+1:41(26)8:40+3:37(27)2:14+0:31(9)3:04+0:18(7)5:46+2:16(22)1:41+0:32(22)0:51+0:03(3)4:27+1:22(10)
38:31+10:37(15)42:31+11:29(13)46:57+12:03(13)48:19+12:08(13)49:37+12:19(12)50:16+12:26(12)
3:06+1:06(15)4:00+1:19(12)4:26+1:18(15)1:22+0:24(14)1:18+0:18(15)0:39+0:14(20)
 
13Hudosová Gabriela50:243:53+1:23(18)8:00+2:32(20)14:39+3:53(17)16:49+3:44(15)21:25+5:21(16)25:56+5:58(15)27:26+6:11(15)30:42+8:23(16)34:54+9:30(14)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum3:53+1:23(18)4:07+1:29(25)6:39+1:36(12)2:10+0:27(8)4:36+1:50(20)4:31+1:01(11)1:30+0:21(15)3:16+2:28(30)4:12+1:07(9)
37:40+9:46(12)42:33+11:31(15)47:04+12:10(14)48:12+12:01(12)49:37+12:19(12)50:24+12:34(13)
2:46+0:46(11)4:53+2:12(22)4:31+1:23(16)1:08+0:10(7)1:25+0:25(20)0:47+0:22(30)
 
13Krčová Martina50:244:12+1:42(22)8:08+2:40(22)15:24+4:38(20)17:32+4:27(16)23:10+7:06(20)27:44+7:46(17)29:11+7:56(17)30:14+7:55(15)34:52+9:28(13)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum4:12+1:42(22)3:56+1:18(23)7:16+2:13(18)2:08+0:25(7)5:38+2:52(27)4:34+1:04(12)1:27+0:18(13)1:03+0:15(10)4:38+1:33(13)
38:09+10:15(13)42:32+11:30(14)47:44+12:50(17)48:52+12:41(15)49:59+12:41(15)50:24+12:34(13)
3:17+1:17(19)4:23+1:42(17)5:12+2:04(22)1:08+0:10(7)1:07+0:07(7)0:250:00(1)
 
15Průšová Markéta50:253:22+0:52(13)6:20+0:52(12)11:51+1:05(5)13:46+0:41(3)18:01+1:57(3)22:21+2:23(4)23:38+2:23(4)24:34+2:15(4)34:25+9:01(12)
VSP USK Praha3:22+0:52(13)2:58+0:20(6)5:31+0:28(4)1:55+0:12(3)4:15+1:29(17)4:20+0:50(8)1:17+0:08(6)0:56+0:08(7)9:51+6:46(30)
38:11+10:17(14)41:27+10:25(10)45:31+10:37(10)48:52+12:41(15)49:58+12:40(14)50:25+12:35(15)
3:46+1:46(24)3:16+0:35(5)4:04+0:56(8)3:21+2:23(28)1:06+0:06(5)0:27+0:02(2)
 
16Jandová Lenka50:403:03+0:33(9)6:09+0:41(9)12:08+1:22(6)14:22+1:17(4)19:22+3:18(8)23:44+3:46(7)25:10+3:55(7)26:27+4:08(6)30:24+5:00(5)
KAD Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň3:03+0:33(9)3:06+0:28(13)5:59+0:56(8)2:14+0:31(9)5:00+2:14(23)4:22+0:52(10)1:26+0:17(12)1:17+0:29(17)3:57+0:52(7)
35:30+7:36(10)42:27+11:25(12)47:13+12:19(16)48:32+12:21(14)50:00+12:42(16)50:40+12:50(16)
5:06+3:06(31)6:57+4:16(30)4:46+1:38(19)1:19+0:21(12)1:28+0:28(22)0:40+0:15(22)
 
17Buková Jana52:003:46+1:16(17)7:22+1:54(16)15:49+5:03(21)18:58+5:53(20)23:30+7:26(21)29:36+9:38(21)31:15+10:00(21)32:46+10:27(22)37:25+12:01(22)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem3:46+1:16(17)3:36+0:58(19)8:27+3:24(24)3:09+1:26(21)4:32+1:46(19)6:06+2:36(26)1:39+0:30(21)1:31+0:43(20)4:39+1:34(14)
40:11+12:17(20)44:31+13:29(19)48:56+14:02(19)50:00+13:49(17)51:18+14:00(17)52:00+14:10(17)
2:46+0:46(11)4:20+1:39(16)4:25+1:17(14)1:04+0:06(4)1:18+0:18(15)0:42+0:17(25)
 
18Proboszová Zuzana52:334:10+1:40(20)6:58+1:30(15)12:46+2:00(9)15:43+2:38(10)20:44+4:40(14)24:26+4:28(10)25:39+4:24(9)26:29+4:10(7)36:34+11:10(18)
HAV SKOB Baník Havířov4:10+1:40(20)2:48+0:10(2)5:48+0:45(7)2:57+1:14(18)5:01+2:15(24)3:42+0:12(3)1:13+0:04(3)0:50+0:02(2)10:05+7:00(31)
40:09+12:15(19)43:40+12:38(18)47:49+12:55(18)50:56+14:45(18)52:03+14:45(18)52:33+14:43(18)
3:35+1:35(23)3:31+0:50(10)4:09+1:01(9)3:07+2:09(26)1:07+0:07(7)0:30+0:05(5)
 
19Nová Jana53:184:15+1:45(23)7:24+1:56(17)14:56+4:10(19)17:39+4:34(17)20:50+4:46(15)26:52+6:54(16)28:54+7:39(16)30:47+8:28(17)36:04+10:40(16)
DOR OK Dobříš4:15+1:45(23)3:09+0:31(15)7:32+2:29(20)2:43+1:00(16)3:11+0:25(9)6:02+2:32(25)2:02+0:53(28)1:53+1:05(24)5:17+2:12(20)
39:24+11:30(17)42:54+11:52(17)47:07+12:13(15)51:23+15:12(19)52:51+15:33(19)53:18+15:28(19)
3:20+1:20(21)3:30+0:49(9)4:13+1:05(11)4:16+3:18(30)1:28+0:28(22)0:27+0:02(2)
 
20Kašparová Marie53:482:55+0:25(7)5:47+0:19(5)12:59+2:13(11)20:55+7:50(24)23:41+7:37(22)30:43+10:45(23)31:52+10:37(23)33:02+10:43(23)37:02+11:38(20)
ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy2:55+0:25(7)2:52+0:14(3)7:12+2:09(17)7:56+6:13(32)2:460:00(1)7:02+3:32(28)1:090:00(1)1:10+0:22(14)4:00+0:55(8)
42:39+14:45(22)47:02+16:00(21)50:56+16:02(20)52:21+16:10(20)53:21+16:03(20)53:48+15:58(20)
5:37+3:37(32)4:23+1:42(17)3:54+0:46(6)1:25+0:27(15)1:000:00(1)0:27+0:02(2)
 
21Čtrnáctová Magdalena54:283:37+1:07(15)6:48+1:20(14)13:28+2:42(14)16:17+3:12(12)22:39+6:35(17)27:54+7:56(18)29:50+8:35(18)32:16+9:57(19)36:44+11:20(19)
PGP SK Praga3:37+1:07(15)3:11+0:33(16)6:40+1:37(14)2:49+1:06(17)6:22+3:36(29)5:15+1:45(20)1:56+0:47(27)2:26+1:38(28)4:28+1:23(11)
39:31+11:37(18)46:18+15:16(20)50:56+16:02(20)52:25+16:14(21)53:43+16:25(21)54:28+16:38(21)
2:47+0:47(13)6:47+4:06(28)4:38+1:30(18)1:29+0:31(17)1:18+0:18(15)0:45+0:20(29)
 
22Přibíková Monika58:033:40+1:10(16)7:37+2:09(18)16:16+5:30(22)18:44+5:39(19)22:54+6:50(19)28:44+8:46(20)30:32+9:17(20)32:18+9:59(20)37:15+11:51(21)
PGP SK Praga3:40+1:10(16)3:57+1:19(24)8:39+3:36(26)2:28+0:45(13)4:10+1:24(16)5:50+2:20(23)1:48+0:39(25)1:46+0:58(22)4:57+1:52(18)
41:15+13:21(21)48:27+17:25(22)53:50+18:56(22)55:46+19:35(22)57:23+20:05(22)58:03+20:13(22)
4:00+2:00(27)7:12+4:31(31)5:23+2:15(25)1:56+0:58(21)1:37+0:37(24)0:40+0:15(22)
 
23Žáková Marcela58:414:59+2:29(27)8:33+3:05(24)23:30+12:44(30)25:37+12:32(30)31:26+15:22(30)35:47+15:49(27)37:17+16:02(27)38:15+15:56(26)43:02+17:38(25)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:59+2:29(27)3:34+0:56(18)14:57+9:54(32)2:07+0:24(6)5:49+3:03(28)4:21+0:51(9)1:30+0:21(15)0:58+0:10(8)4:47+1:42(16)
46:12+18:18(23)50:57+19:55(23)55:52+20:58(23)56:58+20:47(23)58:07+20:49(23)58:41+20:51(23)
3:10+1:10(16)4:45+2:04(20)4:55+1:47(21)1:06+0:08(6)1:09+0:09(11)0:34+0:09(13)
 
24Svobodová Martina61:374:30+2:00(25)8:11+2:43(23)14:54+4:08(18)22:23+9:18(26)26:17+10:13(24)33:12+13:14(26)34:57+13:42(26)37:27+15:08(25)42:32+17:08(23)
KTA SK Kotnov Tábor4:30+2:00(25)3:41+1:03(21)6:43+1:40(15)7:29+5:46(31)3:54+1:08(14)6:55+3:25(27)1:45+0:36(23)2:30+1:42(29)5:05+2:00(19)
47:03+19:09(25)51:30+20:28(25)56:52+21:58(24)58:19+22:08(24)60:55+23:37(24)61:37+23:47(24)
4:31+2:31(28)4:27+1:46(19)5:22+2:14(24)1:27+0:29(16)2:36+1:36(31)0:42+0:17(25)
 
25Kulhavá Jarmila63:163:33+1:03(14)12:00+6:32(30)17:11+6:25(24)23:29+10:24(27)26:38+10:34(25)31:27+11:29(24)33:20+12:05(24)34:15+11:56(24)42:35+17:11(24)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn3:33+1:03(14)8:27+5:49(32)5:11+0:08(2)6:18+4:35(29)3:09+0:23(8)4:49+1:19(15)1:53+0:44(26)0:55+0:07(5)8:20+5:15(27)
47:12+19:18(26)51:21+20:19(24)58:41+23:47(25)59:58+23:47(25)62:46+25:28(25)63:16+25:26(25)
4:37+2:37(30)4:09+1:28(15)7:20+4:12(31)1:17+0:19(10)2:48+1:48(32)0:30+0:05(5)
 
26Kyselová Jana65:008:04+5:34(31)11:42+6:14(29)20:55+10:09(28)24:19+11:14(28)28:36+12:32(26)33:10+13:12(25)34:45+13:30(25)38:20+16:01(27)44:15+18:51(26)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem8:04+5:34(31)3:38+1:00(20)9:13+4:10(28)3:24+1:41(25)4:17+1:31(18)4:34+1:04(12)1:35+0:26(19)3:35+2:47(31)5:55+2:50(22)
46:54+19:00(24)53:43+22:41(26)59:36+24:42(26)62:54+26:43(26)64:18+27:00(26)65:00+27:10(26)36:12
2:39+0:39(9)6:49+4:08(29)5:53+2:45(27)3:18+2:20(27)1:24+0:24(19)0:42+0:17(25)*130
 
27Sochorová Hana67:324:11+1:41(21)8:01+2:33(21)16:31+5:45(23)19:02+5:57(21)24:35+8:31(23)29:50+9:52(22)31:26+10:11(22)32:42+10:23(21)50:20+24:56(30)
HAV SKOB Baník Havířov4:11+1:41(21)3:50+1:12(22)8:30+3:27(25)2:31+0:48(14)5:33+2:47(25)5:15+1:45(20)1:36+0:27(20)1:16+0:28(16)17:38+14:33(32)
53:30+25:36(30)58:24+27:22(29)63:43+28:49(28)65:03+28:52(27)66:49+29:31(27)67:32+29:42(27)
3:10+1:10(16)4:54+2:13(23)5:19+2:11(23)1:20+0:22(13)1:46+0:46(25)0:43+0:18(28)
 
28Riby Kateřina67:384:04+1:34(19)9:34+4:06(26)17:54+7:08(26)20:52+7:47(23)30:59+14:55(29)36:05+16:07(28)37:51+16:36(28)42:45+20:26(30)48:48+23:24(28)
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice4:04+1:34(19)5:30+2:52(31)8:20+3:17(23)2:58+1:15(19)10:07+7:21(32)5:06+1:36(17)1:46+0:37(24)4:54+4:06(32)6:03+2:58(24)
51:53+23:59(28)57:14+26:12(28)63:35+28:41(27)65:31+29:20(28)66:57+29:39(28)67:38+29:48(28)
3:05+1:05(14)5:21+2:40(25)6:21+3:13(28)1:56+0:58(21)1:26+0:26(21)0:41+0:16(24)
 
29Berková Květa68:565:06+2:36(28)9:39+4:11(27)21:13+10:27(29)24:35+11:30(29)30:08+14:04(28)37:16+17:18(30)39:35+18:20(30)41:22+19:03(29)47:10+21:46(27)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis5:06+2:36(28)4:33+1:55(27)11:34+6:31(30)3:22+1:39(24)5:33+2:47(25)7:08+3:38(29)2:19+1:10(30)1:47+0:59(23)5:48+2:43(21)
50:57+23:03(27)56:26+25:24(27)64:03+29:09(29)66:06+29:55(29)68:04+30:46(29)68:56+31:06(29)
3:47+1:47(26)5:29+2:48(26)7:37+4:29(32)2:03+1:05(24)1:58+0:58(28)0:52+0:27(32)
 
30Paurová Lenka72:135:43+3:13(29)10:35+5:07(28)18:52+8:06(27)21:53+8:48(25)29:08+13:04(27)37:12+17:14(29)39:25+18:10(29)40:50+18:31(28)49:21+23:57(29)
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov5:43+3:13(29)4:52+2:14(29)8:17+3:14(22)3:01+1:18(20)7:15+4:29(30)8:04+4:34(30)2:13+1:04(29)1:25+0:37(19)8:31+5:26(28)
53:07+25:13(29)58:39+27:37(30)65:34+30:40(30)69:48+33:37(30)71:36+34:18(30)72:13+34:23(30)
3:46+1:46(24)5:32+2:51(27)6:55+3:47(29)4:14+3:16(29)1:48+0:48(26)0:37+0:12(19)
 
31Douchová Jaroslava79:057:30+5:00(30)12:45+7:17(31)26:59+16:13(32)30:12+17:07(31)37:34+21:30(32)45:46+25:48(31)48:13+26:58(31)49:55+27:36(31)58:02+32:38(31)
SNA TJ START Náchod7:30+5:00(30)5:15+2:37(30)14:14+9:11(31)3:13+1:30(22)7:22+4:36(31)8:12+4:42(31)2:27+1:18(31)1:42+0:54(21)8:07+5:02(26)
62:34+34:40(31)67:26+36:24(31)74:29+39:35(31)76:27+40:16(31)78:17+40:59(31)79:05+41:15(31)
4:32+2:32(29)4:52+2:11(21)7:03+3:55(30)1:58+1:00(23)1:50+0:50(27)0:48+0:23(31)
 
32Bezruchko Olena88:419:25+6:55(32)14:03+8:35(32)24:33+13:47(31)30:15+17:10(32)34:54+18:50(31)51:22+31:24(32)57:19+36:04(32)59:38+37:19(32)65:33+40:09(32)
14U OK Carnika9:25+6:55(32)4:38+2:00(28)10:30+5:27(29)5:42+3:59(28)4:39+1:53(21)16:28+12:58(32)5:57+4:48(32)2:19+1:31(27)5:55+2:50(22)
68:51+40:57(32)73:56+42:54(32)79:36+44:42(32)86:49+50:38(32)88:06+50:48(32)88:41+50:51(32)
3:18+1:18(20)5:05+2:24(24)5:40+2:32(26)7:13+6:15(32)1:17+0:17(13)0:35+0:10(18)
 
 
Mikešová Simonanest.---------------------------------------------
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
-------------------------
 
Kopecká Alenanest.---------------------------------------------
VSP USK Praha
-------------------------
 
Beránková Lenkanest.---------------------------------------------
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
-------------------------
 
 
 
 
D45 (32)3,1 km 85 m14 K
místoJménoČas
1(110)2(111)3(113)4(119)5(128)6(127)7(130)8(143)9(147)
10(149)11(153)12(152)13(156)14(100)C
 
1Picková Helena34:503:55+0:05(3)5:26+0:03(2)8:01+0:07(2)12:50+0:09(2)16:010:00(1)17:20+0:01(2)19:310:00(1)22:260:00(1)24:380:00(1)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis3:55+0:05(3)1:31+0:10(2)2:35+0:04(2)4:49+0:02(2)3:110:00(1)1:19+0:05(2)2:11+0:17(5)2:550:00(1)2:120:00(1)
27:580:00(1)29:220:00(1)32:100:00(1)33:090:00(1)34:140:00(1)34:500:00(1)
3:20+0:11(4)1:240:00(1)2:48+0:41(15)0:59+0:15(18)1:050:00(1)0:36+0:08(9)
 
2Pecková Ivana37:064:44+0:54(15)6:40+1:17(16)9:49+1:55(13)14:54+2:13(8)18:12+2:11(5)19:33+2:14(5)21:39+2:08(3)24:38+2:12(3)26:52+2:14(3)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha4:44+0:54(15)1:56+0:35(19)3:09+0:38(14)5:05+0:18(5)3:18+0:07(4)1:21+0:07(3)2:06+0:12(2)2:59+0:04(2)2:14+0:02(3)
30:08+2:10(2)31:37+2:15(2)34:14+2:04(2)35:11+2:02(2)36:20+2:06(2)37:06+2:16(2)
3:16+0:07(3)1:29+0:05(4)2:37+0:30(10)0:57+0:13(16)1:09+0:04(4)0:46+0:18(25)
 
3Fantová Libuše37:413:57+0:07(4)5:37+0:14(4)8:20+0:26(3)13:17+0:36(3)16:42+0:41(3)18:56+1:37(3)22:10+2:39(4)25:14+2:48(4)27:38+3:00(4)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha3:57+0:07(4)1:40+0:19(7)2:43+0:12(3)4:57+0:10(4)3:25+0:14(6)2:14+1:00(21)3:14+1:20(20)3:04+0:09(4)2:24+0:12(11)
30:59+3:01(3)32:45+3:23(4)34:52+2:42(3)35:45+2:36(3)37:09+2:55(3)37:41+2:51(3)
3:21+0:12(5)1:46+0:22(12)2:070:00(1)0:53+0:09(12)1:24+0:19(20)0:32+0:04(5)
 
4Hudečková Helena38:124:24+0:34(7)6:22+0:59(10)9:13+1:19(8)14:56+2:15(9)18:35+2:34(8)20:01+2:42(7)22:43+3:12(6)26:10+3:44(6)28:33+3:55(5)
KTA SK Kotnov Tábor4:24+0:34(7)1:58+0:37(20)2:51+0:20(4)5:43+0:56(12)3:39+0:28(9)1:26+0:12(5)2:42+0:48(10)3:27+0:32(9)2:23+0:11(10)
31:45+3:47(6)33:22+4:00(5)35:41+3:31(4)36:25+3:16(4)37:42+3:28(4)38:12+3:22(4)
3:12+0:03(2)1:37+0:13(6)2:19+0:12(3)0:440:00(1)1:17+0:12(13)0:30+0:02(3)
 
5Kosová Michaela38:324:22+0:32(6)5:58+0:35(6)8:58+1:04(5)14:17+1:36(4)17:51+1:50(4)19:19+2:00(4)21:13+1:42(2)24:31+2:05(2)26:50+2:12(2)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn4:22+0:32(6)1:36+0:15(4)3:00+0:29(10)5:19+0:32(6)3:34+0:23(8)1:28+0:14(6)1:540:00(1)3:18+0:23(8)2:19+0:07(7)
31:14+3:16(4)32:41+3:19(3)35:43+3:33(5)36:40+3:31(5)37:52+3:38(5)38:32+3:42(5)
4:24+1:15(17)1:27+0:03(3)3:02+0:55(18)0:57+0:13(16)1:12+0:07(6)0:40+0:12(20)
 
6Němečková Jarmila40:044:46+0:56(17)6:32+1:09(15)9:24+1:30(10)14:48+2:07(5)18:45+2:44(9)20:24+3:05(8)22:49+3:18(7)25:53+3:27(5)28:33+3:55(5)
VSP USK Praha4:46+0:56(17)1:46+0:25(10)2:52+0:21(5)5:24+0:37(7)3:57+0:46(13)1:39+0:25(12)2:25+0:31(9)3:04+0:09(4)2:40+0:28(16)
31:42+3:44(5)33:27+4:05(6)36:35+4:25(6)37:27+4:18(6)39:28+5:14(6)40:04+5:14(6)
3:090:00(1)1:45+0:21(11)3:08+1:01(19)0:52+0:08(10)2:01+0:56(27)0:36+0:08(9)
 
7Čechová Zuzana40:283:500:00(1)5:28+0:05(3)10:38+2:44(18)15:29+2:48(14)19:12+3:11(11)20:59+3:40(10)24:11+4:40(11)27:44+5:18(9)30:01+5:23(9)
SJI OK Jihlava3:500:00(1)1:38+0:17(6)5:10+2:39(24)4:51+0:04(3)3:43+0:32(11)1:47+0:33(14)3:12+1:18(19)3:33+0:38(12)2:17+0:05(5)
33:53+5:55(8)35:32+6:10(8)38:03+5:53(8)38:51+5:42(8)39:56+5:42(7)40:28+5:38(7)
3:52+0:43(12)1:39+0:15(7)2:31+0:24(7)0:48+0:04(8)1:050:00(1)0:32+0:04(5)
 
8Opavová Stanislava40:354:39+0:49(12)6:28+1:05(13)9:30+1:36(11)15:02+2:21(11)19:19+3:18(12)21:12+3:53(12)23:29+3:58(8)26:59+4:33(8)29:20+4:42(8)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně4:39+0:49(12)1:49+0:28(13)3:02+0:31(13)5:32+0:45(8)4:17+1:06(16)1:53+0:39(17)2:17+0:23(8)3:30+0:35(10)2:21+0:09(8)
32:50+4:52(7)34:38+5:16(7)37:47+5:37(7)38:42+5:33(7)39:57+5:43(8)40:35+5:45(8)
3:30+0:21(9)1:48+0:24(13)3:09+1:02(20)0:55+0:11(14)1:15+0:10(9)0:38+0:10(16)
 
9Thýnová Ivana42:414:44+0:54(15)6:47+1:24(18)10:16+2:22(16)16:47+4:06(16)20:34+4:33(14)22:49+5:30(15)25:01+5:30(13)28:17+5:51(10)32:02+7:24(10)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:44+0:54(15)2:03+0:42(21)3:29+0:58(17)6:31+1:44(19)3:47+0:36(12)2:15+1:01(22)2:12+0:18(7)3:16+0:21(6)3:45+1:33(24)
35:29+7:31(10)37:39+8:17(9)39:58+7:48(9)40:45+7:36(9)42:02+7:48(9)42:41+7:51(9)
3:27+0:18(8)2:10+0:46(18)2:19+0:12(3)0:47+0:03(5)1:17+0:12(13)0:39+0:11(18)
 
10Fürstová Katka44:144:29+0:39(8)6:00+0:37(7)8:58+1:04(5)14:56+2:15(9)18:55+2:54(10)20:29+3:10(9)23:31+4:00(9)26:47+4:21(7)29:01+4:23(7)
LLI TJ Loko Liberec4:29+0:39(8)1:31+0:10(2)2:58+0:27(9)5:58+1:11(13)3:59+0:48(15)1:34+0:20(8)3:02+1:08(15)3:16+0:21(6)2:14+0:02(3)
35:00+7:02(9)39:13+9:51(10)41:30+9:20(10)42:17+9:08(10)43:33+9:19(10)44:14+9:24(10)
5:59+2:50(26)4:13+2:49(26)2:17+0:10(2)0:47+0:03(5)1:16+0:11(11)0:41+0:13(21)
 
11Kavalírová Kateřina44:576:40+2:50(26)8:27+3:04(25)11:59+4:05(21)18:12+5:31(21)22:40+6:39(20)24:31+7:12(20)26:40+7:09(17)30:26+8:00(13)33:58+9:20(14)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové6:40+2:50(26)1:47+0:26(11)3:32+1:01(18)6:13+1:26(15)4:28+1:17(18)1:51+0:37(15)2:09+0:15(4)3:46+0:51(16)3:32+1:20(23)
37:24+9:26(12)39:34+10:12(11)42:13+10:03(11)43:00+9:51(11)44:16+10:02(11)44:57+10:07(11)
3:26+0:17(6)2:10+0:46(18)2:39+0:32(11)0:47+0:03(5)1:16+0:11(11)0:41+0:13(21)
 
12Mutinská Zdeňka45:174:48+0:58(18)6:40+1:17(16)9:41+1:47(12)15:22+2:41(13)19:57+3:56(13)21:36+4:17(13)24:38+5:07(12)29:56+7:30(11)33:46+9:08(13)
KUO KOB Ústí nad Orlicí4:48+0:58(18)1:52+0:31(16)3:01+0:30(12)5:41+0:54(11)4:35+1:24(21)1:39+0:25(12)3:02+1:08(15)5:18+2:23(18)3:50+1:38(25)
38:11+10:13(13)39:47+10:25(12)42:19+10:09(12)43:18+10:09(12)44:40+10:26(12)45:17+10:27(12)24:02
4:25+1:16(18)1:36+0:12(5)2:32+0:25(9)0:59+0:15(18)1:22+0:17(18)0:37+0:09(11)*129
 
13Veljačiková Markéta47:005:24+1:34(22)7:31+2:08(22)11:17+3:23(20)17:50+5:09(20)22:13+6:12(18)24:12+6:53(18)26:19+6:48(15)29:56+7:30(11)32:17+7:39(11)
SCP OK Sparta Praha5:24+1:34(22)2:07+0:46(24)3:46+1:15(20)6:33+1:46(20)4:23+1:12(17)1:59+0:45(20)2:07+0:13(3)3:37+0:42(14)2:21+0:09(8)
36:24+8:26(11)39:50+10:28(13)43:11+11:01(13)44:20+11:11(13)46:05+11:51(13)47:00+12:10(13)
4:07+0:58(16)3:26+2:02(25)3:21+1:14(22)1:09+0:25(25)1:45+0:40(24)0:55+0:27(28)
 
14Illnerová Daniela47:034:33+0:43(9)6:09+0:46(8)9:02+1:08(7)15:20+2:39(12)18:31+2:30(7)20:59+3:40(10)23:55+4:24(10)34:11+11:45(17)36:47+12:09(16)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka4:33+0:43(9)1:36+0:15(4)2:53+0:22(6)6:18+1:31(16)3:110:00(1)2:28+1:14(25)2:56+1:02(14)10:16+7:21(21)2:36+0:24(15)
40:28+12:30(14)41:52+12:30(14)44:20+12:10(14)45:21+12:12(14)46:30+12:16(14)47:03+12:13(14)
3:41+0:32(10)1:240:00(1)2:28+0:21(6)1:01+0:17(20)1:09+0:04(4)0:33+0:05(7)
 
15Kettnerová Lenka48:474:40+0:50(13)6:21+0:58(9)9:18+1:24(9)14:51+2:10(7)24:21+8:20(23)25:51+8:32(22)28:02+8:31(19)34:42+12:16(18)36:55+12:17(17)
HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice4:40+0:50(13)1:41+0:20(8)2:57+0:26(7)5:33+0:46(9)9:30+6:19(28)1:30+0:16(7)2:11+0:17(5)6:40+3:45(20)2:13+0:01(2)
41:40+13:42(18)43:19+13:57(16)45:50+13:40(15)46:36+13:27(15)48:03+13:49(15)48:47+13:57(15)
4:45+1:36(20)1:39+0:15(7)2:31+0:24(7)0:46+0:02(4)1:27+0:22(21)0:44+0:16(24)
 
16Hasalová Jana49:135:07+1:17(20)6:51+1:28(19)13:07+5:13(25)18:47+6:06(22)22:45+6:44(21)24:37+7:18(21)27:43+8:12(18)31:14+8:48(14)33:43+9:05(12)
PGP SK Praga5:07+1:17(20)1:44+0:23(9)6:16+3:45(27)5:40+0:53(10)3:58+0:47(14)1:52+0:38(16)3:06+1:12(17)3:31+0:36(11)2:29+0:17(14)
40:57+12:59(15)42:47+13:25(15)46:21+14:11(16)47:24+14:15(16)48:36+14:22(16)49:13+14:23(16)
7:14+4:05(27)1:50+0:26(14)3:34+1:27(24)1:03+0:19(22)1:12+0:07(6)0:37+0:09(11)
 
17Kavková Dana50:215:22+1:32(21)7:16+1:53(21)10:37+2:43(17)17:37+4:56(18)20:49+4:48(15)22:25+5:06(14)25:57+6:26(14)36:23+13:57(20)40:30+15:52(20)
SCP OK Sparta Praha5:22+1:32(21)1:54+0:33(18)3:21+0:50(15)7:00+2:13(22)3:12+0:01(3)1:36+0:22(10)3:32+1:38(22)10:26+7:31(22)4:07+1:55(27)
43:56+15:58(20)45:38+16:16(19)48:02+15:52(17)48:46+15:37(17)49:53+15:39(17)50:21+15:31(17)
3:26+0:17(6)1:42+0:18(10)2:24+0:17(5)0:440:00(1)1:07+0:02(3)0:280:00(1)
 
18Németh Ágnes51:144:33+0:43(9)6:23+1:00(11)13:17+5:23(26)22:05+9:24(27)25:46+9:45(25)27:21+10:02(24)30:44+11:13(21)33:47+11:21(16)37:17+12:39(18)
12H TIPO TKE4:33+0:43(9)1:50+0:29(15)6:54+4:23(28)8:48+4:01(27)3:41+0:30(10)1:35+0:21(9)3:23+1:29(21)3:03+0:08(3)3:30+1:18(22)
40:58+13:00(16)44:13+14:51(17)48:29+16:19(18)49:17+16:08(18)50:37+16:23(18)51:14+16:24(18)
3:41+0:32(10)3:15+1:51(24)4:16+2:09(27)0:48+0:04(8)1:20+0:15(16)0:37+0:09(11)
 
19Peřinková Irena51:575:39+1:49(23)7:51+2:28(23)11:12+3:18(19)17:39+4:58(19)22:33+6:32(19)24:26+7:07(19)29:26+9:55(20)33:01+10:35(15)35:18+10:40(15)
BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering5:39+1:49(23)2:12+0:51(25)3:21+0:50(15)6:27+1:40(18)4:54+1:43(23)1:53+0:39(17)5:00+3:06(25)3:35+0:40(13)2:17+0:05(5)
41:07+13:09(17)45:43+16:21(20)48:35+16:25(19)49:36+16:27(19)51:07+16:53(19)51:57+17:07(19)
5:49+2:40(25)4:36+3:12(27)2:52+0:45(17)1:01+0:17(20)1:31+0:26(22)0:50+0:22(26)
 
20Kulová Jana52:464:55+1:05(19)7:01+1:38(20)10:01+2:07(14)16:22+3:41(15)21:33+5:32(17)24:03+6:44(17)35:22+15:51(25)38:59+16:33(22)41:26+16:48(21)
VAM OOB Vamberk4:55+1:05(19)2:06+0:45(23)3:00+0:29(10)6:21+1:34(17)5:11+2:00(24)2:30+1:16(26)11:19+9:25(27)3:37+0:42(14)2:27+0:15(13)
45:23+17:25(21)47:27+18:05(21)50:11+18:01(21)50:55+17:46(21)52:08+17:54(20)52:46+17:56(20)26:35
3:57+0:48(14)2:04+0:40(16)2:44+0:37(13)0:440:00(1)1:13+0:08(8)0:38+0:10(16)*129
 
21Tokárová Regina52:565:52+2:02(24)7:57+2:34(24)12:07+4:13(22)19:24+6:43(23)23:52+7:51(22)26:15+8:56(23)30:50+11:19(23)35:26+13:00(19)38:22+13:44(19)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek5:52+2:02(24)2:05+0:44(22)4:10+1:39(22)7:17+2:30(24)4:28+1:17(18)2:23+1:09(23)4:35+2:41(24)4:36+1:41(17)2:56+0:44(17)
43:18+15:20(19)45:27+16:05(18)49:21+17:11(20)50:29+17:20(20)52:19+18:05(21)52:56+18:06(21)
4:56+1:47(21)2:09+0:45(17)3:54+1:47(26)1:08+0:24(24)1:50+0:45(25)0:37+0:09(11)
 
22Müllerová Zorka53:553:53+0:03(2)5:45+0:22(5)8:42+0:48(4)14:50+2:09(6)18:21+2:20(6)19:44+2:25(6)22:33+3:02(5)39:42+17:16(23)42:41+18:03(23)
VAM OOB Vamberk3:53+0:03(2)1:52+0:31(16)2:57+0:26(7)6:08+1:21(14)3:31+0:20(7)1:23+0:09(4)2:49+0:55(12)17:09+14:14(27)2:59+0:47(18)
46:36+18:38(22)48:17+18:55(22)50:58+18:48(22)51:53+18:44(22)53:16+19:02(22)53:55+19:05(22)
3:55+0:46(13)1:41+0:17(9)2:41+0:34(12)0:55+0:11(14)1:23+0:18(19)0:39+0:11(18)
 
23Pološčuková Monika54:384:38+0:48(11)6:27+1:04(12)12:27+4:33(23)19:55+7:14(24)26:01+10:00(26)27:55+10:36(25)33:26+13:55(24)38:48+16:22(21)42:09+17:31(22)
SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav4:38+0:48(11)1:49+0:28(13)6:00+3:29(25)7:28+2:41(25)6:06+2:55(25)1:54+0:40(19)5:31+3:37(26)5:22+2:27(19)3:21+1:09(20)
47:12+19:14(24)49:13+19:51(23)51:57+19:47(23)52:51+19:42(23)54:08+19:54(23)54:38+19:48(23)
5:03+1:54(22)2:01+0:37(15)2:44+0:37(13)0:54+0:10(13)1:17+0:12(13)0:30+0:02(3)
 
24Tichá Jana54:544:40+0:50(13)6:28+1:05(13)10:06+2:12(15)16:56+4:15(17)21:28+5:27(16)23:06+5:47(16)26:38+7:07(16)40:29+18:03(24)42:55+18:17(24)
TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec4:40+0:50(13)1:48+0:27(12)3:38+1:07(19)6:50+2:03(21)4:32+1:21(20)1:38+0:24(11)3:32+1:38(22)13:51+10:56(26)2:26+0:14(12)
46:55+18:57(23)49:17+19:55(24)52:06+19:56(24)52:58+19:49(24)54:13+19:59(24)54:54+20:04(24)
4:00+0:51(15)2:22+0:58(21)2:49+0:42(16)0:52+0:08(10)1:15+0:10(9)0:41+0:13(21)
 
25Svobodová Lenka59:556:46+2:56(27)9:08+3:45(27)13:40+5:46(27)20:44+8:03(25)25:35+9:34(24)28:00+10:41(26)30:45+11:14(22)42:31+20:05(25)45:57+21:19(25)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem6:46+2:56(27)2:22+1:01(27)4:32+2:01(23)7:04+2:17(23)4:51+1:40(22)2:25+1:11(24)2:45+0:51(11)11:46+8:51(23)3:26+1:14(21)
51:12+23:14(25)53:33+24:11(25)56:45+24:35(25)57:59+24:50(25)59:20+25:06(25)59:55+25:05(25)
5:15+2:06(24)2:21+0:57(20)3:12+1:05(21)1:14+0:30(26)1:21+0:16(17)0:35+0:07(8)
 
26Usenko Elena67:236:23+2:33(25)8:37+3:14(26)12:32+4:38(24)20:56+8:15(26)28:34+12:33(27)34:18+16:59(28)37:29+17:58(27)49:25+26:59(27)52:37+27:59(27)
14U OK Carnika6:23+2:33(25)2:14+0:53(26)3:55+1:24(21)8:24+3:37(26)7:38+4:27(27)5:44+4:30(28)3:11+1:17(18)11:56+9:01(24)3:12+1:00(19)
57:15+29:17(26)60:09+30:47(27)63:33+31:23(26)64:37+31:28(26)66:29+32:15(26)67:23+32:33(26)
4:38+1:29(19)2:54+1:30(23)3:24+1:17(23)1:04+0:20(23)1:52+0:47(26)0:54+0:26(27)
 
27Mudrová Martina67:296:46+2:56(27)9:14+3:51(28)15:21+7:27(28)24:21+11:40(28)30:31+14:30(28)33:20+16:01(27)36:09+16:38(26)48:07+25:41(26)52:11+27:33(26)
HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice6:46+2:56(27)2:28+1:07(28)6:07+3:36(26)9:00+4:13(28)6:10+2:59(26)2:49+1:35(27)2:49+0:55(12)11:58+9:03(25)4:04+1:52(26)
57:16+29:18(27)60:02+30:40(26)63:43+31:33(27)65:14+32:05(27)66:52+32:38(27)67:29+32:39(27)
5:05+1:56(23)2:46+1:22(22)3:41+1:34(25)1:31+0:47(27)1:38+0:33(23)0:37+0:09(11)
 
 
Hrstková Danadisk4:02+0:12(5)5:230:00(1)7:540:00(1)12:410:00(1)16:05+0:04(2)17:190:00(1)-----24:2627:15
SJI OK Jihlava4:02+0:12(5)1:210:00(1)2:310:00(1)4:470:00(1)3:24+0:13(5)1:140:00(1)7:072:49
30:2731:4933:5334:3435:3136:00
3:121:222:040:410:570:29+0:01(2)
 
Semrádová Jitkanest.---------------------------------------------
CHC K.O.B. Choceň
-------------------------
 
Kuncová Dananest.---------------------------------------------
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně
-------------------------
 
Macurová Jananest.---------------------------------------------
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně
-------------------------
 
Mágrová Ivananest.---------------------------------------------
LCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov
-------------------------
 
 
 
 
D50 (15)2,9 km 55 m12 K
místoJménoČas
1(105)2(122)3(147)4(127)5(131)6(129)7(144)8(143)9(150)
10(153)11(155)12(100)C
 
1Hindráková Martina30:352:47+0:24(2)6:430:00(1)10:470:00(1)14:260:00(1)15:380:00(1)16:360:00(1)19:330:00(1)20:430:00(1)25:440:00(1)
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov2:47+0:24(2)3:560:00(1)4:040:00(1)3:39+0:01(2)1:120:00(1)0:58+0:10(3)2:57+0:14(2)1:100:00(1)5:01+0:52(3)
26:510:00(1)29:030:00(1)30:100:00(1)30:350:00(1)
1:07+0:02(2)2:12+0:05(2)1:07+0:02(2)0:250:00(1)
 
2Sologubova Elena32:333:00+0:37(3)7:40+0:57(3)12:39+1:52(3)16:17+1:51(3)17:36+1:58(2)18:34+1:58(2)21:17+1:44(2)22:39+1:56(2)27:04+1:20(2)
17U Orienta-Opal3:00+0:37(3)4:40+0:44(2)4:59+0:55(3)3:380:00(1)1:19+0:07(3)0:58+0:10(3)2:430:00(1)1:22+0:12(3)4:25+0:16(2)
28:44+1:53(3)31:02+1:59(2)32:07+1:57(2)32:33+1:58(2)
1:40+0:35(7)2:18+0:11(3)1:050:00(1)0:26+0:01(3)
 
3Voltrová Svatava33:122:230:00(1)7:14+0:31(2)11:42+0:55(2)15:48+1:22(2)17:46+2:08(3)18:58+2:22(3)22:10+2:37(3)23:24+2:41(3)27:33+1:49(3)
ROZ OK Roztoky2:230:00(1)4:51+0:55(4)4:28+0:24(2)4:06+0:28(3)1:58+0:46(8)1:12+0:24(8)3:12+0:29(3)1:14+0:04(2)4:090:00(1)
28:38+1:47(2)31:30+2:27(3)32:47+2:37(3)33:12+2:37(3)
1:050:00(1)2:52+0:45(4)1:17+0:12(3)0:250:00(1)
 
4Bialožytová Pavla40:553:42+1:19(6)10:22+3:39(9)16:06+5:19(8)20:49+6:23(7)22:03+6:25(6)23:08+6:32(6)27:04+7:31(6)28:43+8:00(5)35:31+9:47(5)
TRI TJ TŽ Třinec3:42+1:19(6)6:40+2:44(10)5:44+1:40(8)4:43+1:05(5)1:14+0:02(2)1:05+0:17(6)3:56+1:13(5)1:39+0:29(6)6:48+2:39(6)
36:56+10:05(5)39:03+10:00(4)40:23+10:13(4)40:55+10:20(4)
1:25+0:20(6)2:070:00(1)1:20+0:15(4)0:32+0:07(5)
 
5Benešová Iva42:493:06+0:43(4)8:13+1:30(5)14:14+3:27(5)18:40+4:14(4)20:23+4:45(4)21:21+4:45(4)24:52+5:19(4)26:16+5:33(4)34:51+9:07(4)
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín3:06+0:43(4)5:07+1:11(5)6:01+1:57(9)4:26+0:48(4)1:43+0:31(5)0:58+0:10(3)3:31+0:48(4)1:24+0:14(4)8:35+4:26(11)
36:01+9:10(4)40:45+11:42(5)42:15+12:05(5)42:49+12:14(5)
1:10+0:05(3)4:44+2:37(12)1:30+0:25(5)0:34+0:09(7)
 
6Syslová Iva44:073:07+0:44(5)7:51+1:08(4)13:06+2:19(4)20:17+5:51(6)21:47+6:09(5)22:37+6:01(5)27:03+7:30(5)31:13+10:30(7)36:52+11:08(6)
TTR OOB Třebíč3:07+0:44(5)4:44+0:48(3)5:15+1:11(5)7:11+3:33(13)1:30+0:18(4)0:50+0:02(2)4:26+1:43(10)4:10+3:00(13)5:39+1:30(4)
38:07+11:16(6)41:55+12:52(6)43:32+13:22(6)44:07+13:32(6)
1:15+0:10(4)3:48+1:41(7)1:37+0:32(6)0:35+0:10(8)
 
7Kovářová Alena48:594:50+2:27(11)11:00+4:17(10)16:20+5:33(9)22:22+7:56(9)26:41+11:03(10)27:29+10:53(8)31:39+12:06(8)33:16+12:33(8)40:38+14:54(7)
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice4:50+2:27(11)6:10+2:14(9)5:20+1:16(6)6:02+2:24(9)4:19+3:07(14)0:480:00(1)4:10+1:27(8)1:37+0:27(5)7:22+3:13(8)
42:28+15:37(7)46:41+17:38(7)48:28+18:18(7)48:59+18:24(7)
1:50+0:45(10)4:13+2:06(9)1:47+0:42(8)0:31+0:06(4)
 
8Zimmerová Lenka51:213:52+1:29(7)9:55+3:12(6)15:22+4:35(7)21:08+6:42(8)23:09+7:31(8)24:20+7:44(7)28:27+8:54(7)31:07+10:24(6)42:42+16:58(8)
ZVO OB SK Zvole3:52+1:29(7)6:03+2:07(8)5:27+1:23(7)5:46+2:08(7)2:01+0:49(11)1:11+0:23(7)4:07+1:24(7)2:40+1:30(11)11:35+7:26(12)
44:36+17:45(8)48:43+19:40(8)50:38+20:28(8)51:21+20:46(8)
1:54+0:49(13)4:07+2:00(8)1:55+0:50(10)0:43+0:18(11)
 
9Bronykova Larysa54:107:45+5:22(14)15:51+9:08(13)22:10+11:23(13)28:50+14:24(13)30:50+15:12(13)32:02+15:26(13)36:19+16:46(13)38:37+17:54(11)45:26+19:42(10)
14U OK Carnika7:45+5:22(14)8:06+4:10(13)6:19+2:15(10)6:40+3:02(12)2:00+0:48(9)1:12+0:24(8)4:17+1:34(9)2:18+1:08(10)6:49+2:40(7)
47:06+20:15(9)51:32+22:29(9)53:30+23:20(9)54:10+23:35(9)
1:40+0:35(7)4:26+2:19(10)1:58+0:53(11)0:40+0:15(9)
 
10Stibalová Věra55:305:13+2:50(13)12:36+5:53(12)20:22+9:35(12)26:17+11:51(11)28:30+12:52(11)29:51+13:15(10)34:49+15:16(10)36:52+16:09(10)45:09+19:25(9)
LDC KOB Děčín5:13+2:50(13)7:23+3:27(12)7:46+3:42(14)5:55+2:17(8)2:13+1:01(12)1:21+0:33(10)4:58+2:15(14)2:03+0:53(8)8:17+4:08(10)
47:55+21:04(10)52:37+23:34(10)54:46+24:36(10)55:30+24:55(10)
2:46+1:41(14)4:42+2:35(11)2:09+1:04(13)0:44+0:19(12)
 
11Šplinarová Jana57:015:01+2:38(12)11:55+5:12(11)18:14+7:27(11)26:51+12:25(12)29:25+13:47(12)30:54+14:18(11)35:38+16:05(11)38:52+18:09(12)46:56+21:12(11)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary5:01+2:38(12)6:54+2:58(11)6:19+2:15(10)8:37+4:59(14)2:34+1:22(13)1:29+0:41(11)4:44+2:01(13)3:14+2:04(12)8:04+3:55(9)
48:49+21:58(11)54:49+25:46(12)56:29+26:19(11)57:01+26:26(11)
1:53+0:48(12)6:00+3:53(14)1:40+0:35(7)0:32+0:07(5)
 
12Krejčíková Monika57:253:55+1:32(8)9:56+3:13(7)15:09+4:22(6)20:07+5:41(5)22:07+6:29(7)31:53+15:17(12)35:52+16:19(12)43:44+23:01(14)50:18+24:34(13)
TZL SKOB Zlín3:55+1:32(8)6:01+2:05(7)5:13+1:09(4)4:58+1:20(6)2:00+0:48(9)9:46+8:58(14)3:59+1:16(6)7:52+6:42(14)6:34+2:25(5)
51:38+24:47(13)54:51+25:48(13)56:45+26:35(12)57:25+26:50(12)
1:20+0:15(5)3:13+1:06(5)1:54+0:49(9)0:40+0:15(9)
 
13Hrabánková Ilona57:434:49+2:26(10)10:21+3:38(8)17:14+6:27(10)23:36+9:10(10)25:19+9:41(9)28:49+12:13(9)33:26+13:53(9)35:35+14:52(9)49:01+23:17(12)
PGP SK Praga4:49+2:26(10)5:32+1:36(6)6:53+2:49(12)6:22+2:44(10)1:43+0:31(5)3:30+2:42(12)4:37+1:54(12)2:09+0:59(9)13:26+9:17(13)
50:51+24:00(12)54:32+25:29(11)56:47+26:37(13)57:43+27:08(13)
1:50+0:45(10)3:41+1:34(6)2:15+1:10(14)0:56+0:31(14)
 
14Zemanová Alena68:044:10+1:47(9)18:24+11:41(14)25:19+14:32(14)31:51+17:25(14)33:46+18:08(14)37:18+20:42(14)41:48+22:15(14)43:42+22:59(13)57:23+31:39(14)
KTA SK Kotnov Tábor4:10+1:47(9)14:14+10:18(14)6:55+2:51(13)6:32+2:54(11)1:55+0:43(7)3:32+2:44(13)4:30+1:47(11)1:54+0:44(7)13:41+9:32(14)
59:12+32:21(14)65:05+36:02(14)67:10+37:00(14)68:04+37:29(14)
1:49+0:44(9)5:53+3:46(13)2:05+1:00(12)0:54+0:29(13)
 
 
Šmejkalová Karlanest.---------------------------------------------
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně
---------------
 
 
 
 
D55 (13)2,8 km 50 m11 K
místoJménoČas
1(103)2(122)3(147)4(126)5(130)6(144)7(145)8(153)9(152)
10(156)11(100)C
 
1Zelená Markéta29:522:090:00(1)5:550:00(1)9:460:00(1)12:080:00(1)14:240:00(1)16:540:00(1)20:060:00(1)24:210:00(1)27:220:00(1)
PGP SK Praga2:090:00(1)3:460:00(1)3:510:00(1)2:220:00(1)2:160:00(1)2:300:00(1)3:12+1:11(10)4:150:00(1)3:01+0:04(4)
28:040:00(1)29:190:00(1)29:520:00(1)
0:420:00(1)1:15+0:11(3)0:33+0:04(2)
 
2Jahnová Helena38:383:19+1:10(6)9:01+3:06(5)13:49+4:03(4)17:42+5:34(3)21:06+6:42(3)24:40+7:46(3)26:41+6:35(2)32:01+7:40(2)35:01+7:39(2)
SCP OK Sparta Praha3:19+1:10(6)5:42+1:56(4)4:48+0:57(2)3:53+1:31(7)3:24+1:08(3)3:34+1:04(4)2:010:00(1)5:20+1:05(4)3:00+0:03(3)
36:24+8:20(2)38:02+8:43(2)38:38+8:46(2)
1:23+0:41(12)1:38+0:34(8)0:36+0:07(3)
 
3Soukupová Michaela41:152:57+0:48(2)7:38+1:43(2)13:12+3:26(2)16:46+4:38(2)20:55+6:31(2)23:58+7:04(2)30:51+10:45(4)35:23+11:02(4)38:27+11:05(4)
VSP USK Praha2:57+0:48(2)4:41+0:55(2)5:34+1:43(6)3:34+1:12(4)4:09+1:53(6)3:03+0:33(2)6:53+4:52(13)4:32+0:17(2)3:04+0:07(5)
39:42+11:38(4)40:46+11:27(3)41:15+11:23(3)
1:15+0:33(8)1:040:00(1)0:290:00(1)
 
4Dudová Hana42:033:15+1:06(5)8:19+2:24(3)13:35+3:49(3)17:57+5:49(4)22:47+8:23(4)26:24+9:30(4)28:56+8:50(3)34:41+10:20(3)37:57+10:35(3)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:15+1:06(5)5:04+1:18(3)5:16+1:25(4)4:22+2:00(10)4:50+2:34(11)3:37+1:07(5)2:32+0:31(2)5:45+1:30(6)3:16+0:19(6)
39:12+11:08(3)41:02+11:43(4)42:03+12:11(4)
1:15+0:33(8)1:50+0:46(12)1:01+0:32(12)
 
5Nováková Jana44:254:08+1:59(8)10:19+4:24(7)15:38+5:52(5)19:06+6:58(5)23:40+9:16(5)28:38+11:44(6)31:33+11:27(5)37:21+13:00(5)40:50+13:28(5)
NPA SK LOB Nová Paka4:08+1:59(8)6:11+2:25(7)5:19+1:28(5)3:28+1:06(2)4:34+2:18(7)4:58+2:28(12)2:55+0:54(8)5:48+1:33(8)3:29+0:32(11)
41:56+13:52(5)43:35+14:16(5)44:25+14:33(5)
1:06+0:24(4)1:39+0:35(10)0:50+0:21(9)
 
6Gabrielová Šárka45:143:14+1:05(3)9:59+4:04(6)16:19+6:33(6)20:35+8:27(6)24:18+9:54(6)28:23+11:29(5)32:02+11:56(6)38:05+13:44(6)41:26+14:04(6)
ONO SKOB Ostrov3:14+1:05(3)6:45+2:59(8)6:20+2:29(9)4:16+1:54(9)3:43+1:27(4)4:05+1:35(6)3:39+1:38(11)6:03+1:48(10)3:21+0:24(8)
42:45+14:41(6)44:23+15:04(6)45:14+15:22(6)
1:19+0:37(11)1:38+0:34(8)0:51+0:22(10)
 
7Klimplová Alena46:223:14+1:05(3)8:56+3:01(4)17:28+7:42(7)20:59+8:51(7)25:42+11:18(7)31:02+14:08(7)33:37+13:31(7)39:28+15:07(7)42:48+15:26(7)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:14+1:05(3)5:42+1:56(4)8:32+4:41(12)3:31+1:09(3)4:43+2:27(8)5:20+2:50(13)2:35+0:34(3)5:51+1:36(9)3:20+0:23(7)
43:54+15:50(7)45:25+16:06(7)46:22+16:30(7)
1:06+0:24(4)1:31+0:27(5)0:57+0:28(11)
 
8Zavadilová Naďa46:554:01+1:52(7)12:38+6:43(10)17:34+7:48(8)24:13+12:05(9)28:18+13:54(8)32:30+15:36(9)35:14+15:08(9)40:23+16:02(8)43:46+16:24(8)
SCP OK Sparta Praha4:01+1:52(7)8:37+4:51(10)4:56+1:05(3)6:39+4:17(12)4:05+1:49(5)4:12+1:42(8)2:44+0:43(4)5:09+0:54(3)3:23+0:26(9)
44:40+16:36(8)45:54+16:35(8)46:55+17:03(8)
0:54+0:12(3)1:14+0:10(2)1:01+0:32(12)
 
9Šabatková Zdena47:444:12+2:03(10)13:22+7:27(11)20:24+10:38(10)23:59+11:51(8)28:48+14:24(10)32:11+15:17(8)35:00+14:54(8)41:27+17:06(10)44:24+17:02(9)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:12+2:03(10)9:10+5:24(11)7:02+3:11(11)3:35+1:13(5)4:49+2:33(10)3:23+0:53(3)2:49+0:48(7)6:27+2:12(11)2:570:00(1)
45:30+17:26(9)47:04+17:45(9)47:44+17:52(9)
1:06+0:24(4)1:34+0:30(6)0:40+0:11(5)
 
10Jelínková Radana47:594:10+2:01(9)12:06+6:11(9)17:50+8:04(9)25:14+13:06(12)28:36+14:12(9)32:44+15:50(10)35:30+15:24(10)41:02+16:41(9)44:27+17:05(10)
PGP SK Praga4:10+2:01(9)7:56+4:10(9)5:44+1:53(7)7:24+5:02(13)3:22+1:06(2)4:08+1:38(7)2:46+0:45(5)5:32+1:17(5)3:25+0:28(10)
45:36+17:32(10)47:20+18:01(10)47:59+18:07(10)
1:09+0:27(7)1:44+0:40(11)0:39+0:10(4)
 
11Kubátová Lenka49:224:54+2:45(11)10:58+5:03(8)20:43+10:57(12)24:40+12:32(10)29:59+15:35(11)34:37+17:43(11)37:37+17:31(11)43:22+19:01(11)46:21+18:59(11)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary4:54+2:45(11)6:04+2:18(6)9:45+5:54(13)3:57+1:35(8)5:19+3:03(13)4:38+2:08(10)3:00+0:59(9)5:45+1:30(6)2:59+0:02(2)
47:14+19:10(11)48:34+19:15(11)49:22+19:30(11)
0:53+0:11(2)1:20+0:16(4)0:48+0:19(8)
 
12Doležalová Liběna53:285:28+3:19(13)14:43+8:48(13)20:38+10:52(11)26:21+14:13(13)31:04+16:40(13)35:26+18:32(13)39:34+19:28(13)46:09+21:48(13)49:56+22:34(12)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň5:28+3:19(13)9:15+5:29(12)5:55+2:04(8)5:43+3:21(11)4:43+2:27(8)4:22+1:52(9)4:08+2:07(12)6:35+2:20(12)3:47+0:50(12)
51:12+23:08(12)52:47+23:28(12)53:28+23:36(12)
1:16+0:34(10)1:35+0:31(7)0:41+0:12(6)
 
13Patáková Mária57:395:01+2:52(12)14:42+8:47(12)21:16+11:30(13)25:03+12:55(11)30:21+15:57(12)35:13+18:19(12)37:59+17:53(12)45:48+21:27(12)50:05+22:43(13)
KSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory5:01+2:52(12)9:41+5:55(13)6:34+2:43(10)3:47+1:25(6)5:18+3:02(12)4:52+2:22(11)2:46+0:45(5)7:49+3:34(13)4:17+1:20(13)
54:52+26:48(13)56:52+27:33(13)57:39+27:47(13)
4:47+4:05(13)2:00+0:56(13)0:47+0:18(7)
 
 
 
 
D60 (10)2,4 km 50 m10 K
místoJménoČas
1(103)2(122)3(124)4(121)5(126)6(147)7(148)8(149)9(151)
10(100)C
 
1Dohnalová Dana31:043:38+0:53(6)8:30+0:55(5)10:34+0:59(4)13:31+1:25(3)15:18+1:34(2)19:30+0:06(2)21:320:00(1)24:330:00(1)28:370:00(1)
VSP USK Praha3:38+0:53(6)4:52+0:10(2)2:04+0:04(2)2:57+0:26(3)1:47+0:09(4)4:12+0:49(3)2:02+0:11(2)3:01+0:25(2)4:04+0:09(2)
30:260:00(1)31:040:00(1)
1:49+0:29(9)0:38+0:05(4)
 
2Nováková Svatava31:282:450:00(1)7:42+0:07(2)9:52+0:17(2)12:49+0:43(2)15:44+2:00(4)19:240:00(1)22:18+0:46(3)25:25+0:52(2)29:20+0:43(2)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:450:00(1)4:57+0:15(3)2:10+0:10(4)2:57+0:26(3)2:55+1:17(8)3:40+0:17(2)2:54+1:03(7)3:07+0:31(3)3:550:00(1)
30:47+0:21(2)31:28+0:24(2)
1:27+0:07(3)0:41+0:08(6)
 
3Křížová Zdenka34:082:48+0:03(2)8:17+0:42(3)10:23+0:48(3)13:36+1:30(4)15:19+1:35(3)19:42+0:18(3)22:12+0:40(2)26:24+1:51(3)31:53+3:16(3)
PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou2:48+0:03(2)5:29+0:47(6)2:06+0:06(3)3:13+0:42(5)1:43+0:05(2)4:23+1:00(4)2:30+0:39(4)4:12+1:36(6)5:29+1:34(6)
33:25+2:59(3)34:08+3:04(3)
1:32+0:12(5)0:43+0:10(7)
 
4Pachnerová Jaroslava35:303:12+0:27(4)8:18+0:43(4)11:46+2:11(5)15:09+3:03(5)16:52+3:08(5)21:42+2:18(4)24:23+2:51(4)27:41+3:08(4)33:27+4:50(4)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering3:12+0:27(4)5:06+0:24(5)3:28+1:28(8)3:23+0:52(7)1:43+0:05(2)4:50+1:27(6)2:41+0:50(6)3:18+0:42(4)5:46+1:51(7)
34:55+4:29(5)35:30+4:26(4)
1:28+0:08(4)0:35+0:02(2)
 
5Kalibánová Jiřina35:322:53+0:08(3)7:350:00(1)9:350:00(1)12:060:00(1)13:440:00(1)24:25+5:01(6)26:33+5:01(6)29:09+4:36(5)33:29+4:52(5)
NPA SK LOB Nová Paka2:53+0:08(3)4:420:00(1)2:000:00(1)2:310:00(1)1:380:00(1)10:41+7:18(9)2:08+0:17(3)2:360:00(1)4:20+0:25(3)
34:54+4:28(4)35:32+4:28(5)
1:25+0:05(2)0:38+0:05(4)
 
6Kolaříková Věra36:203:15+0:30(5)12:51+5:16(8)15:19+5:44(8)18:07+6:01(7)20:01+6:17(6)23:24+4:00(5)25:15+3:43(5)29:28+4:55(6)34:27+5:50(6)
SBK KOB Start Blansko3:15+0:30(5)9:36+4:54(9)2:28+0:28(5)2:48+0:17(2)1:54+0:16(6)3:230:00(1)1:510:00(1)4:13+1:37(7)4:59+1:04(4)
35:47+5:21(6)36:20+5:16(6)
1:200:00(1)0:330:00(1)
 
7Paulová Mirka42:154:25+1:40(7)10:54+3:19(6)14:02+4:27(6)17:49+5:43(6)20:05+6:21(7)25:51+6:27(7)28:55+7:23(7)33:43+9:10(7)39:47+11:10(7)
DCE KOB Dobřichovice4:25+1:40(7)6:29+1:47(8)3:08+1:08(6)3:47+1:16(8)2:16+0:38(7)5:46+2:23(7)3:04+1:13(9)4:48+2:12(8)6:04+2:09(8)
41:29+11:03(7)42:15+11:11(7)
1:42+0:22(7)0:46+0:13(8)
 
8Karmazínová Ivana43:3411:21+8:36(9)16:23+8:48(9)19:49+10:14(9)23:06+11:00(9)24:54+11:10(9)29:26+10:02(9)32:01+10:29(9)35:43+11:10(8)41:09+12:32(8)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering11:21+8:36(9)5:02+0:20(4)3:26+1:26(7)3:17+0:46(6)1:48+0:10(5)4:32+1:09(5)2:35+0:44(5)3:42+1:06(5)5:26+1:31(5)
42:57+12:31(8)43:34+12:30(8)10:23
1:48+0:28(8)0:37+0:04(3)*102
 
9Podhorská Věra46:264:30+1:45(8)10:57+3:22(7)14:27+4:52(7)18:20+6:14(8)21:27+7:43(8)28:45+9:21(8)31:44+10:12(8)36:36+12:03(9)43:50+15:13(9)
FJI SK FREE Jihlava4:30+1:45(8)6:27+1:45(7)3:30+1:30(9)3:53+1:22(9)3:07+1:29(9)7:18+3:55(8)2:59+1:08(8)4:52+2:16(9)7:14+3:19(9)
45:25+14:59(9)46:26+15:22(9)
1:35+0:15(6)1:01+0:28(9)
 
 
Savičová Irenanest.---------------------------------------------
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
-----
 
 
 
 
D65 (7)2,4 km 50 m10 K
místoJménoČas
1(103)2(122)3(124)4(121)5(126)6(147)7(148)8(149)9(151)
10(100)C
 
1Horáčková Stanislava32:102:430:00(1)7:330:00(1)9:430:00(1)12:200:00(1)13:590:00(1)18:300:00(1)20:470:00(1)24:100:00(1)29:160:00(1)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering2:430:00(1)4:500:00(1)2:100:00(1)2:370:00(1)1:390:00(1)4:31+0:13(2)2:170:00(1)3:230:00(1)5:060:00(1)
31:390:00(1)32:100:00(1)
2:23+0:55(5)0:310:00(1)
 
2Zenkerová Miluše43:515:36+2:53(5)12:18+4:45(4)15:30+5:47(3)19:50+7:30(3)22:21+8:22(3)26:39+8:09(3)31:04+10:17(3)35:11+11:01(3)41:01+11:45(2)
LCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov5:36+2:53(5)6:42+1:52(3)3:12+1:02(3)4:20+1:43(3)2:31+0:52(4)4:180:00(1)4:25+2:08(4)4:07+0:44(2)5:50+0:44(3)
43:13+11:34(2)43:51+11:41(2)
2:12+0:44(4)0:38+0:07(2)
 
3Lohrová Jarmila45:403:52+1:09(2)10:14+2:41(2)14:13+4:30(2)17:56+5:36(2)20:03+6:04(2)24:59+6:29(2)28:30+7:43(2)32:52+8:42(2)43:18+14:02(3)
SCP OK Sparta Praha3:52+1:09(2)6:22+1:32(2)3:59+1:49(5)3:43+1:06(2)2:07+0:28(2)4:56+0:38(3)3:31+1:14(3)4:22+0:59(3)10:26+5:20(4)
44:59+13:20(3)45:40+13:30(3)
1:41+0:13(2)0:41+0:10(3)
 
4Matějů Ladislava54:538:17+5:34(6)15:46+8:13(6)18:46+9:03(6)26:46+14:26(6)29:09+15:10(6)35:48+17:18(6)38:33+17:46(4)46:39+22:29(4)52:19+23:03(4)
UVP Slovan Praha8:17+5:34(6)7:29+2:39(5)3:00+0:50(2)8:00+5:23(6)2:23+0:44(3)6:39+2:21(4)2:45+0:28(2)8:06+4:43(5)5:40+0:34(2)
54:06+22:27(4)54:53+22:43(4)
1:47+0:19(3)0:47+0:16(4)
 
5Hudečková Alena69:594:49+2:06(3)11:52+4:19(3)17:39+7:56(5)23:21+11:01(5)28:56+14:57(5)35:41+17:11(5)41:18+20:31(5)47:11+23:01(5)67:41+38:25(5)
KTA SK Kotnov Tábor4:49+2:06(3)7:03+2:13(4)5:47+3:37(6)5:42+3:05(5)5:35+3:56(6)6:45+2:27(5)5:37+3:20(5)5:53+2:30(4)20:30+15:24(5)
69:09+37:30(5)69:59+37:49(5)
1:280:00(1)0:50+0:19(5)
 
 
Boučková Ludmiladisk5:20+2:37(4)13:51+6:18(5)17:25+7:42(4)22:01+9:41(4)25:31+11:32(4)34:28+15:58(4)-----41:5951:03
OCB OC České Budějovice5:20+2:37(4)8:31+3:41(6)3:34+1:24(4)4:36+1:59(4)3:30+1:51(5)8:57+4:39(6)7:319:04
59:1460:44
8:111:30+0:59(6)
 
Beránková Pavlanest.---------------------------------------------
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
-----
 
 
 
 
H10 (23)2,0 km 30 m6 K
místoJménoČas
1(109)2(123)3(125)4(146)5(154)6(100)C
 
1Kurz Ondřej16:232:260:00(1)6:260:00(1)8:200:00(1)9:330:00(1)13:490:00(1)15:490:00(1)16:230:00(1)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň2:260:00(1)4:00+0:29(4)1:54+0:07(3)1:130:00(1)4:16+0:17(2)2:000:00(1)0:34+0:04(7)
 
2Dundáček Karel17:353:32+1:06(10)7:22+0:56(4)9:11+0:51(3)10:27+0:54(2)14:26+0:37(2)16:50+1:01(2)17:35+1:12(2)
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec3:32+1:06(10)3:50+0:19(2)1:49+0:02(2)1:16+0:03(2)3:590:00(1)2:24+0:24(3)0:45+0:15(20)
 
3Orany Vojtěch18:162:57+0:31(4)7:13+0:47(3)9:07+0:47(2)10:28+0:55(3)15:10+1:21(3)17:46+1:57(3)18:16+1:53(3)
SJI OK Jihlava2:57+0:31(4)4:16+0:45(5)1:54+0:07(3)1:21+0:08(3)4:42+0:43(5)2:36+0:36(8)0:300:00(1)
 
4Prášil Tomáš18:382:40+0:14(2)7:05+0:39(2)9:16+0:56(4)10:51+1:18(4)15:35+1:46(4)18:08+2:19(4)18:38+2:15(4)
TTR OOB Třebíč2:40+0:14(2)4:25+0:54(6)2:11+0:24(8)1:35+0:22(11)4:44+0:45(7)2:33+0:33(6)0:300:00(1)
 
5Zakouřil Matyáš19:022:53+0:27(3)7:50+1:24(6)9:37+1:17(5)11:11+1:38(5)15:54+2:05(5)18:16+2:27(5)19:02+2:39(5)
VSP USK Praha2:53+0:27(3)4:57+1:26(9)1:470:00(1)1:34+0:21(9)4:43+0:44(6)2:22+0:22(2)0:46+0:16(21)
 
6Štěrba Marek20:004:35+2:09(14)8:30+2:04(8)10:29+2:09(7)12:03+2:30(8)16:29+2:40(6)19:26+3:37(6)20:00+3:37(6)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary4:35+2:09(14)3:55+0:24(3)1:59+0:12(6)1:34+0:21(9)4:26+0:27(3)2:57+0:57(10)0:34+0:04(7)
 
7Nový Jáchym20:382:59+0:33(5)7:28+1:02(5)9:46+1:26(6)11:23+1:50(6)16:47+2:58(7)19:49+4:00(7)20:38+4:15(7)
DOR OK Dobříš2:59+0:33(5)4:29+0:58(7)2:18+0:31(10)1:37+0:24(13)5:24+1:25(10)3:02+1:02(12)0:49+0:19(22)
 
8Tomášek Adam22:386:04+3:38(19)11:11+4:45(15)13:19+4:59(11)14:49+5:16(11)19:38+5:49(9)22:07+6:18(8)22:38+6:15(8)22:08
CEL TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané6:04+3:38(19)5:07+1:36(12)2:08+0:21(7)1:30+0:17(8)4:49+0:50(8)2:29+0:29(5)0:31+0:01(3)*100
 
9Vítek Matěj22:513:22+0:56(8)8:23+1:57(7)10:37+2:17(8)12:02+2:29(7)18:33+4:44(8)22:18+6:29(9)22:51+6:28(9)
SJI OK Jihlava3:22+0:56(8)5:01+1:30(10)2:14+0:27(9)1:25+0:12(5)6:31+2:32(13)3:45+1:45(16)0:33+0:03(5)
 
10Gryc Ondřej23:144:08+1:42(12)8:54+2:28(9)14:23+6:03(15)15:45+6:12(14)20:15+6:26(11)22:41+6:52(10)23:14+6:51(10)
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno4:08+1:42(12)4:46+1:15(8)5:29+3:42(19)1:22+0:09(4)4:30+0:31(4)2:26+0:26(4)0:33+0:03(5)
 
11Kašpar Vojtěch23:333:29+1:03(9)10:01+3:35(10)12:36+4:16(10)14:15+4:42(10)19:46+5:57(10)22:58+7:09(11)23:33+7:10(11)
ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy3:29+1:03(9)6:32+3:01(15)2:35+0:48(12)1:39+0:26(15)5:31+1:32(11)3:12+1:12(14)0:35+0:05(10)
 
12Doucha Martin26:324:21+1:55(13)10:31+4:05(11)13:24+5:04(13)15:24+5:51(12)21:50+8:01(13)25:51+10:02(12)26:32+10:09(12)
SNA TJ START Náchod4:21+1:55(13)6:10+2:39(14)2:53+1:06(16)2:00+0:47(16)6:26+2:27(12)4:01+2:01(18)0:41+0:11(16)
 
13Baldrián Tomáš26:505:18+2:52(16)10:42+4:16(13)13:21+5:01(12)15:44+6:11(13)23:11+9:22(14)26:09+10:20(13)26:50+10:27(13)
VSP USK Praha5:18+2:52(16)5:24+1:53(13)2:39+0:52(13)2:23+1:10(18)7:27+3:28(16)2:58+0:58(11)0:41+0:11(16)
 
14Janoch Samuel29:003:18+0:52(6)13:00+6:34(18)15:39+7:19(16)17:17+7:44(16)24:36+10:47(15)28:26+12:37(14)29:00+12:37(14)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně3:18+0:52(6)9:42+6:11(19)2:39+0:52(13)1:38+0:25(14)7:19+3:20(14)3:50+1:50(17)0:34+0:04(7)
 
15Otruba František29:183:21+0:55(7)12:36+6:10(17)18:53+10:33(19)20:21+10:48(18)25:41+11:52(16)28:46+12:57(15)29:18+12:55(15)
PLU TJ Sokol Plumlov3:21+0:55(7)9:15+5:44(18)6:17+4:30(21)1:28+0:15(7)5:20+1:21(9)3:05+1:05(13)0:32+0:02(4)
 
16Hasman Jakub34:397:05+4:39(23)10:36+4:10(12)12:34+4:14(9)13:59+4:26(9)21:25+7:36(12)34:02+18:13(16)34:39+18:16(16)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň7:05+4:39(23)3:310:00(1)1:58+0:11(5)1:25+0:12(5)7:26+3:27(15)12:37+10:37(22)0:37+0:07(12)
 
17Jiras Jenda37:153:39+1:13(11)11:04+4:38(14)13:55+5:35(14)15:58+6:25(15)34:05+20:16(17)36:39+20:50(17)37:15+20:52(17)
DOR OK Dobříš3:39+1:13(11)7:25+3:54(16)2:51+1:04(15)2:03+0:50(17)18:07+14:08(20)2:34+0:34(7)0:36+0:06(11)
 
18Huk Michael41:235:15+2:49(15)15:04+8:38(20)18:35+10:15(18)22:09+12:36(19)34:17+20:28(18)40:27+24:38(18)41:23+25:00(18)
ONO SKOB Ostrov5:15+2:49(15)9:49+6:18(20)3:31+1:44(17)3:34+2:21(20)12:08+8:09(19)6:10+4:10(20)0:56+0:26(23)
 
19Mála Matyáš41:317:00+4:34(22)17:16+10:50(22)22:21+14:01(20)25:29+15:56(20)34:36+20:47(19)40:52+25:03(19)41:31+25:08(19)
MAS KČT Aš7:00+4:34(22)10:16+6:45(22)5:05+3:18(18)3:08+1:55(19)9:07+5:08(17)6:16+4:16(21)0:39+0:09(14)
 
20Šustr Ondřej47:396:03+3:37(18)13:43+7:17(19)16:17+7:57(17)17:53+8:20(17)44:06+30:17(20)46:59+31:10(20)47:39+31:16(20)
KSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory6:03+3:37(18)7:40+4:09(17)2:34+0:47(11)1:36+0:23(12)26:13+22:14(21)2:53+0:53(9)0:40+0:10(15)
 
21Španěl Benedikt62:425:43+3:17(17)29:02+22:36(23)44:56+36:36(22)48:40+39:07(22)58:22+44:33(21)62:04+46:15(21)62:42+46:19(21)
DOR OK Dobříš5:43+3:17(17)23:19+19:48(23)15:54+14:07(22)3:44+2:31(21)9:42+5:43(18)3:42+1:42(15)0:38+0:08(13)
 
22Španěl Vojtěch64:436:42+4:16(20)16:33+10:07(21)22:25+14:05(21)27:06+17:33(21)59:48+45:59(22)64:02+48:13(22)64:43+48:20(22)
DOR OK Dobříš6:42+4:16(20)9:51+6:20(21)5:52+4:05(20)4:41+3:28(22)32:42+28:43(22)4:14+2:14(19)0:41+0:11(16)
 
 
Kašpar Štěpándisk6:56+4:30(21)11:57+5:31(16)-----17:0822:3727:2428:05
ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy6:56+4:30(21)5:01+1:30(10)5:115:294:470:41+0:11(16)
 
 
 
 
H12 (20)2,4 km 55 m8 K
místoJménoČas
1(108)2(106)3(123)4(121)5(126)6(146)7(155)8(100)C
 
1Milán Jakub19:202:36+0:13(4)4:530:00(1)8:020:00(1)10:230:00(1)11:500:00(1)13:070:00(1)17:500:00(1)18:540:00(1)19:200:00(1)
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno2:36+0:13(4)2:170:00(1)3:09+0:17(3)2:21+0:18(4)1:27+0:28(7)1:170:00(1)4:43+0:30(6)1:04+0:09(3)0:26+0:05(6)
 
2Kurz Šimon19:452:37+0:14(5)5:21+0:28(2)8:25+0:23(2)10:44+0:21(2)12:02+0:12(2)13:35+0:28(2)18:07+0:17(2)19:18+0:24(2)19:45+0:25(2)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň2:37+0:14(5)2:44+0:27(4)3:04+0:12(2)2:19+0:16(3)1:18+0:19(4)1:33+0:16(3)4:32+0:19(5)1:11+0:16(5)0:27+0:06(9)
 
3Chernykh Misha21:452:33+0:10(3)5:23+0:30(3)10:18+2:16(5)12:41+2:18(5)14:12+2:22(6)15:54+2:47(5)20:23+2:33(4)21:21+2:27(4)21:45+2:25(3)
17U Orienta-Opal2:33+0:10(3)2:50+0:33(5)4:55+2:03(10)2:23+0:20(6)1:31+0:32(8)1:42+0:25(5)4:29+0:16(3)0:58+0:03(2)0:24+0:03(2)
 
4Peterka Jakub21:483:06+0:43(8)6:41+1:48(10)10:22+2:20(7)12:44+2:21(6)14:03+2:13(5)15:37+2:30(4)20:08+2:18(3)21:20+2:26(3)21:48+2:28(4)
LLI TJ Loko Liberec3:06+0:43(8)3:35+1:18(12)3:41+0:49(5)2:22+0:19(5)1:19+0:20(5)1:34+0:17(4)4:31+0:18(4)1:12+0:17(6)0:28+0:07(10)
 
5Čtrnáct František22:562:27+0:04(2)5:31+0:38(5)8:57+0:55(3)11:32+1:09(3)13:14+1:24(4)15:19+2:12(3)21:15+3:25(5)22:32+3:38(5)22:56+3:36(5)
PGP SK Praga2:27+0:04(2)3:04+0:47(6)3:26+0:34(4)2:35+0:32(9)1:42+0:43(9)2:05+0:48(10)5:56+1:43(8)1:17+0:22(8)0:24+0:03(2)
 
6Oncirk Jan23:152:45+0:22(6)6:36+1:43(9)10:25+2:23(8)12:59+2:36(7)14:13+2:23(7)17:14+4:07(8)21:41+3:51(6)22:50+3:56(6)23:15+3:55(6)
ONO SKOB Ostrov2:45+0:22(6)3:51+1:34(13)3:49+0:57(6)2:34+0:31(8)1:14+0:15(2)3:01+1:44(12)4:27+0:14(2)1:09+0:14(4)0:25+0:04(4)
 
7Hasman Marek23:543:12+0:49(9)5:32+0:39(6)9:29+1:27(4)11:32+1:09(3)12:31+0:41(3)16:21+3:14(6)22:38+4:48(7)23:33+4:39(7)23:54+4:34(7)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň3:12+0:49(9)2:20+0:03(2)3:57+1:05(7)2:030:00(1)0:590:00(1)3:50+2:33(15)6:17+2:04(10)0:550:00(1)0:210:00(1)
 
8Průša Dominik25:012:48+0:25(7)6:02+1:09(7)10:27+2:25(9)13:30+3:07(9)15:15+3:25(8)17:18+4:11(9)22:56+5:06(8)24:36+5:42(8)25:01+5:41(8)
VSP USK Praha2:48+0:25(7)3:14+0:57(9)4:25+1:33(8)3:03+1:00(11)1:45+0:46(10)2:03+0:46(9)5:38+1:25(7)1:40+0:45(14)0:25+0:04(4)
 
9Hecl František32:133:20+0:57(10)7:39+2:46(11)13:25+5:23(10)17:09+6:46(10)18:56+7:06(10)22:13+9:06(10)30:09+12:19(9)31:42+12:48(9)32:13+12:53(9)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum3:20+0:57(10)4:19+2:02(14)5:46+2:54(11)3:44+1:41(13)1:47+0:48(11)3:17+2:00(13)7:56+3:43(11)1:33+0:38(11)0:31+0:10(14)
 
10Škácha Vít32:142:230:00(1)5:28+0:35(4)10:20+2:18(6)13:23+3:00(8)15:19+3:29(9)17:05+3:58(7)30:32+12:42(10)31:48+12:54(10)32:14+12:54(10)
KAM SK Kamenice2:230:00(1)3:05+0:48(7)4:52+2:00(9)3:03+1:00(11)1:56+0:57(13)1:46+0:29(6)13:27+9:14(14)1:16+0:21(7)0:26+0:05(6)
 
11Tokár Radim33:4416:58+14:35(16)19:38+14:45(16)22:30+14:28(14)24:40+14:17(13)25:59+14:09(13)27:24+14:17(12)31:37+13:47(11)33:15+14:21(11)33:44+14:24(11)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek16:58+14:35(16)2:40+0:23(3)2:520:00(1)2:10+0:07(2)1:19+0:20(5)1:25+0:08(2)4:130:00(1)1:38+0:43(13)0:29+0:08(11)
2:01
*109
 
12Šustr Antonín36:194:57+2:34(13)8:13+3:20(12)20:34+12:32(12)22:59+12:36(11)24:16+12:26(11)26:23+13:16(11)34:28+16:38(12)35:50+16:56(12)36:19+16:59(12)
KSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory4:57+2:34(13)3:16+0:59(10)12:21+9:29(14)2:25+0:22(7)1:17+0:18(3)2:07+0:50(11)8:05+3:52(12)1:22+0:27(10)0:29+0:08(11)
 
13Bialožyt Marek36:423:23+1:00(11)6:29+1:36(8)21:49+13:47(13)24:40+14:17(13)26:36+14:46(14)28:23+15:16(13)34:37+16:47(13)36:12+17:18(13)36:42+17:22(13)
TRI TJ TŽ Třinec3:23+1:00(11)3:06+0:49(8)15:20+12:28(16)2:51+0:48(10)1:56+0:57(13)1:47+0:30(7)6:14+2:01(9)1:35+0:40(12)0:30+0:09(13)
 
14Weissar Samuel49:0911:51+9:28(15)15:21+10:28(15)25:21+17:19(15)29:30+19:07(15)31:21+19:31(15)33:09+20:02(15)47:22+29:32(14)48:43+29:49(14)49:09+29:49(14)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň11:51+9:28(15)3:30+1:13(11)10:00+7:08(13)4:09+2:06(14)1:51+0:52(12)1:48+0:31(8)14:13+10:00(15)1:21+0:26(9)0:26+0:05(6)
 
15Ševčík Daniel67:186:46+4:23(14)13:38+8:45(14)26:49+18:47(16)33:42+23:19(16)45:17+33:27(16)50:58+37:51(16)61:51+44:01(15)66:23+47:29(15)67:18+47:58(15)
ONO SKOB Ostrov6:46+4:23(14)6:52+4:35(16)13:11+10:19(15)6:53+4:50(16)11:35+10:36(16)5:41+4:24(16)10:53+6:40(13)4:32+3:37(15)0:55+0:34(16)
 
 
Riby Thomasdisk4:24+2:01(12)9:01+4:08(13)18:31+10:29(11)23:13+12:50(12)25:15+13:25(12)29:01+15:54(14)-----46:5047:28
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice4:24+2:01(12)4:37+2:20(15)9:30+6:38(12)4:42+2:39(15)2:02+1:03(15)3:46+2:29(14)17:490:38+0:17(15)
 
Hankovec Hugonest.----------------------------------------
KAM SK Kamenice
 
Albrecht Adamnest.----------------------------------------
KAM SK Kamenice
 
Křížek Filipnest.----------------------------------------
MAS KČT Aš
 
Křížek Josefnest.----------------------------------------
MAS KČT Aš
 
 
 
 
H14 (19)2,9 km 85 m12 K
místoJménoČas
1(101)2(106)3(113)4(116)5(120)6(126)7(143)8(147)9(149)
10(153)11(155)12(100)C
 
1Hasman Ondřej22:351:060:00(1)2:490:00(1)6:430:00(1)8:380:00(1)10:090:00(1)12:300:00(1)14:220:00(1)16:090:00(1)18:270:00(1)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň1:060:00(1)1:430:00(1)3:540:00(1)1:550:00(1)1:310:00(1)2:210:00(1)1:520:00(1)1:47+0:14(4)2:18+0:01(2)
19:230:00(1)21:150:00(1)22:130:00(1)22:350:00(1)
0:560:00(1)1:52+0:13(6)0:580:00(1)0:220:00(1)
 
2Gryc Vojtěch26:001:13+0:07(2)3:03+0:14(2)7:11+0:28(3)10:47+2:09(5)12:26+2:17(4)15:33+3:03(4)17:36+3:14(4)19:10+3:01(3)21:30+3:03(2)
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno1:13+0:07(2)1:50+0:07(2)4:08+0:14(4)3:36+1:41(7)1:39+0:08(3)3:07+0:46(6)2:03+0:11(3)1:34+0:01(2)2:20+0:03(3)
22:40+3:17(2)24:24+3:09(2)25:31+3:18(2)26:00+3:25(2)
1:10+0:14(6)1:44+0:05(2)1:07+0:09(5)0:29+0:07(11)
 
3Čech Petr26:341:16+0:10(4)3:19+0:30(5)7:22+0:39(4)10:43+2:05(4)12:16+2:07(3)15:12+2:42(3)17:06+2:44(3)18:53+2:44(2)22:09+3:42(3)
SJI OK Jihlava1:16+0:10(4)2:03+0:20(5)4:03+0:09(3)3:21+1:26(5)1:33+0:02(2)2:56+0:35(5)1:54+0:02(2)1:47+0:14(4)3:16+0:59(7)
23:24+4:01(3)25:10+3:55(3)26:08+3:55(3)26:34+3:59(3)
1:15+0:19(8)1:46+0:07(4)0:580:00(1)0:26+0:04(2)
 
4Milán Tomáš28:491:15+0:09(3)3:09+0:20(3)7:08+0:25(2)10:17+1:39(3)11:58+1:49(2)14:40+2:10(2)16:46+2:24(2)21:20+5:11(4)23:46+5:19(4)
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno1:15+0:09(3)1:54+0:11(3)3:59+0:05(2)3:09+1:14(4)1:41+0:10(4)2:42+0:21(2)2:06+0:14(4)4:34+3:01(13)2:26+0:09(4)
24:45+5:22(4)27:17+6:02(4)28:21+6:08(4)28:49+6:14(4)18:56
0:59+0:03(3)2:32+0:53(8)1:04+0:06(3)0:28+0:06(6)*146
 
5Krč Matěj30:141:37+0:31(8)5:11+2:22(12)11:13+4:30(10)14:56+6:18(8)16:39+6:30(7)19:32+7:02(7)21:46+7:24(6)23:19+7:10(5)25:36+7:09(5)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum1:37+0:31(8)3:34+1:51(12)6:02+2:08(10)3:43+1:48(9)1:43+0:12(5)2:53+0:32(4)2:14+0:22(6)1:330:00(1)2:170:00(1)
26:45+7:22(5)28:29+7:14(5)29:46+7:33(5)30:14+7:39(5)
1:09+0:13(5)1:44+0:05(2)1:17+0:19(7)0:28+0:06(6)
 
6Panovec Kryštof31:071:18+0:12(5)3:16+0:27(4)7:40+0:57(5)9:57+1:19(2)13:18+3:09(5)16:01+3:31(5)19:39+5:17(5)23:51+7:42(7)26:46+8:19(6)
OTK OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice1:18+0:12(5)1:58+0:15(4)4:24+0:30(5)2:17+0:22(2)3:21+1:50(10)2:43+0:22(3)3:38+1:46(11)4:12+2:39(12)2:55+0:38(6)
27:44+8:21(6)29:32+8:17(6)30:39+8:26(6)31:07+8:32(6)
0:58+0:02(2)1:48+0:09(5)1:07+0:09(5)0:28+0:06(6)
 
7Semík Jakub33:241:19+0:13(6)4:44+1:55(9)10:27+3:44(8)15:14+6:36(9)17:01+6:52(8)20:11+7:41(8)22:18+7:56(8)24:16+8:07(8)27:02+8:35(7)
VSP USK Praha1:19+0:13(6)3:25+1:42(11)5:43+1:49(8)4:47+2:52(11)1:47+0:16(6)3:10+0:49(7)2:07+0:15(5)1:58+0:25(7)2:46+0:29(5)
28:28+9:05(7)31:29+10:14(7)32:46+10:33(7)33:24+10:49(7)
1:26+0:30(9)3:01+1:22(11)1:17+0:19(7)0:38+0:16(12)
 
8Průša Kryštof33:581:39+0:33(9)4:30+1:41(6)10:16+3:33(7)13:12+4:34(6)15:34+5:25(6)19:28+6:58(6)21:58+7:36(7)23:37+7:28(6)29:33+11:06(8)
VSP USK Praha1:39+0:33(9)2:51+1:08(9)5:46+1:52(9)2:56+1:01(3)2:22+0:51(8)3:54+1:33(9)2:30+0:38(7)1:39+0:06(3)5:56+3:39(11)
30:47+11:24(8)32:26+11:11(8)33:30+11:17(8)33:58+11:23(8)
1:14+0:18(7)1:390:00(1)1:04+0:06(3)0:28+0:06(6)
 
9Vecko Jan36:161:27+0:21(7)4:36+1:47(8)9:04+2:21(6)14:01+5:23(7)17:22+7:13(9)21:16+8:46(9)24:22+10:00(9)26:31+10:22(9)30:44+12:17(9)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek1:27+0:21(7)3:09+1:26(10)4:28+0:34(6)4:57+3:02(12)3:21+1:50(10)3:54+1:33(9)3:06+1:14(9)2:09+0:36(9)4:13+1:56(8)
31:48+12:25(9)34:00+12:45(9)35:48+13:35(9)36:16+13:41(9)29:27
1:04+0:08(4)2:12+0:33(7)1:48+0:50(12)0:28+0:06(6)*150
 
10Nešpor Jan48:201:45+0:39(10)4:31+1:42(7)11:41+4:58(11)17:00+8:22(12)19:15+9:06(10)25:21+12:51(10)29:06+14:44(10)32:32+16:23(10)37:18+18:51(10)
TTR OOB Třebíč1:45+0:39(10)2:46+1:03(6)7:10+3:16(12)5:19+3:24(15)2:15+0:44(7)6:06+3:45(12)3:45+1:53(12)3:26+1:53(11)4:46+2:29(10)
40:39+21:16(10)46:28+25:13(10)47:54+25:41(10)48:20+25:45(10)
3:21+2:25(13)5:49+4:10(12)1:26+0:28(11)0:26+0:04(2)
 
11Tomášek Ondřej52:492:34+1:28(15)11:03+8:14(15)17:47+11:04(14)21:24+12:46(14)24:37+14:28(13)29:42+17:12(12)34:03+19:41(13)36:08+19:59(13)45:34+27:07(13)
CEL TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané2:34+1:28(15)8:29+6:46(15)6:44+2:50(11)3:37+1:42(8)3:13+1:42(9)5:05+2:44(11)4:21+2:29(14)2:05+0:32(8)9:26+7:09(14)
47:19+27:56(12)50:09+28:54(11)52:23+30:10(11)52:49+30:14(11)
1:45+0:49(10)2:50+1:11(10)2:14+1:16(13)0:26+0:04(2)
 
12Kopylov Kolya54:442:03+0:57(11)4:49+2:00(10)11:59+5:16(12)15:21+6:43(10)27:07+16:58(14)30:33+18:03(13)33:17+18:55(12)35:10+19:01(12)39:31+21:04(11)
16U Gorelov2:03+0:57(11)2:46+1:03(6)7:10+3:16(12)3:22+1:27(6)11:46+10:15(14)3:26+1:05(8)2:44+0:52(8)1:53+0:20(6)4:21+2:04(9)
50:20+30:57(13)52:55+31:40(12)54:18+32:05(12)54:44+32:09(12)
10:49+9:53(14)2:35+0:56(9)1:23+0:25(10)0:26+0:04(2)
 
13Žák Michal57:042:13+1:07(13)4:59+2:10(11)10:41+3:58(9)15:39+7:01(11)20:32+10:23(11)28:06+15:36(11)31:43+17:21(11)35:01+18:52(11)41:26+22:59(12)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:13+1:07(13)2:46+1:03(6)5:42+1:48(7)4:58+3:03(13)4:53+3:22(13)7:34+5:13(14)3:37+1:45(10)3:18+1:45(10)6:25+4:08(12)
43:43+24:20(11)55:07+33:52(13)56:25+34:12(13)57:04+34:29(13)
2:17+1:21(11)11:24+9:45(14)1:18+0:20(9)0:39+0:17(13)
 
14Pohořalý Hugo61:552:10+1:04(12)6:03+3:14(13)15:31+8:48(13)19:36+10:58(13)23:43+13:34(12)30:45+18:15(14)34:35+20:13(14)42:38+26:29(14)49:37+31:10(14)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem2:10+1:04(12)3:53+2:10(13)9:28+5:34(14)4:05+2:10(10)4:07+2:36(12)7:02+4:41(13)3:50+1:58(13)8:03+6:30(14)6:59+4:42(13)
52:19+32:56(14)58:13+36:58(14)60:47+38:34(14)61:55+39:20(14)
2:42+1:46(12)5:54+4:15(13)2:34+1:36(14)1:08+0:46(14)
 
 
Rosenbaum Ondřejvzdal2:20+1:14(14)6:54+4:05(14)23:54+17:11(15)29:05+20:27(15)-------------------------
JES KOS Jesenice2:20+1:14(14)4:34+2:51(14)17:00+13:06(15)5:11+3:16(14)
----------52:3253:41
23:271:09+0:47(15)
 
Dadák Petrnest.---------------------------------------------
JPV Oddíl OS SK Prostějov
---------------
 
Solomko Adamnest.---------------------------------------------
BSO KOB Baník Sokolov
---------------
 
Puchalský Jannest.---------------------------------------------
VSP USK Praha
---------------
 
Hlinovský Ondřejnest.---------------------------------------------
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
---------------
 
 
 
 
H16 (15)3,2 km 100 m13 K
místoJménoČas
1(101)2(111)3(114)4(115)5(120)6(126)7(130)8(144)9(145)
10(147)11(150)12(152)13(100)C
 
1Chvátil Šimon24:341:02+0:10(4)4:110:00(1)6:460:00(1)7:220:00(1)9:150:00(1)11:420:00(1)13:180:00(1)15:240:00(1)16:500:00(1)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové1:02+0:10(4)3:090:00(1)2:350:00(1)0:36+0:06(5)1:53+0:12(2)2:27+0:09(3)1:360:00(1)2:06+0:14(3)1:26+0:13(3)
18:210:00(1)20:470:00(1)23:130:00(1)24:090:00(1)24:340:00(1)
1:31+0:01(2)2:26+0:01(2)2:26+0:33(6)0:56+0:02(3)0:25+0:02(3)
 
2Ptáček Patrik26:060:58+0:06(3)4:25+0:14(3)7:18+0:32(3)7:48+0:26(2)9:29+0:14(2)12:48+1:06(2)15:33+2:15(2)17:27+2:03(2)18:57+2:07(2)
BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering0:58+0:06(3)3:27+0:18(3)2:53+0:18(4)0:300:00(1)1:410:00(1)3:19+1:01(7)2:45+1:09(7)1:54+0:02(2)1:30+0:17(5)
20:27+2:06(2)22:55+2:08(2)24:48+1:35(2)25:43+1:34(2)26:06+1:32(2)
1:300:00(1)2:28+0:03(4)1:530:00(1)0:55+0:01(2)0:230:00(1)
 
3Jílek Ondřej28:521:45+0:53(13)5:51+1:40(7)9:00+2:14(5)9:33+2:11(5)12:20+3:05(5)15:13+3:31(6)17:12+3:54(5)19:04+3:40(3)20:52+4:02(4)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum1:45+0:53(13)4:06+0:57(5)3:09+0:34(6)0:33+0:03(2)2:47+1:06(8)2:53+0:35(5)1:59+0:23(2)1:520:00(1)1:48+0:35(9)
22:40+4:19(4)25:06+4:19(3)27:24+4:11(3)28:26+4:17(3)28:52+4:18(3)
1:48+0:18(7)2:26+0:01(2)2:18+0:25(3)1:02+0:08(6)0:26+0:03(5)
 
4Buk Petr29:250:56+0:04(2)4:18+0:07(2)6:57+0:11(2)7:58+0:36(3)11:38+2:23(4)14:02+2:20(3)16:43+3:25(3)19:45+4:21(5)21:42+4:52(5)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem0:56+0:04(2)3:22+0:13(2)2:39+0:04(2)1:01+0:31(13)3:40+1:59(11)2:24+0:06(2)2:41+1:05(6)3:02+1:10(8)1:57+0:44(10)
23:22+5:01(5)25:47+5:00(4)27:56+4:43(4)28:50+4:41(4)29:25+4:51(4)
1:40+0:10(5)2:250:00(1)2:09+0:16(2)0:540:00(1)0:35+0:12(13)
 
5Gedeon Dominik30:581:16+0:24(7)5:03+0:52(4)8:08+1:22(4)8:44+1:22(4)11:15+2:00(3)14:08+2:26(4)17:00+3:42(4)19:09+3:45(4)20:37+3:47(3)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum1:16+0:24(7)3:47+0:38(4)3:05+0:30(5)0:36+0:06(5)2:31+0:50(6)2:53+0:35(5)2:52+1:16(9)2:09+0:17(4)1:28+0:15(4)
22:17+3:56(3)26:35+5:48(5)29:35+6:22(5)30:31+6:22(5)30:58+6:24(5)
1:40+0:10(5)4:18+1:53(10)3:00+1:07(9)0:56+0:02(3)0:27+0:04(6)
 
6Kavalír Jáchym31:080:520:00(1)6:56+2:45(13)9:47+3:01(9)10:22+3:00(8)12:27+3:12(6)14:45+3:03(5)17:38+4:20(6)21:14+5:50(6)22:27+5:37(6)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové0:520:00(1)6:04+2:55(13)2:51+0:16(3)0:35+0:05(3)2:05+0:24(3)2:180:00(1)2:53+1:17(10)3:36+1:44(12)1:130:00(1)
24:06+5:45(6)27:21+6:34(7)29:40+6:27(6)30:37+6:28(6)31:08+6:34(6)
1:39+0:09(3)3:15+0:50(7)2:19+0:26(4)0:57+0:03(5)0:31+0:08(11)
 
7Žák Jan31:191:08+0:16(5)5:37+1:26(6)9:08+2:22(6)10:21+2:59(7)12:31+3:16(7)16:06+4:24(7)18:33+5:15(7)21:19+5:55(7)22:36+5:46(7)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:08+0:16(5)4:29+1:20(8)3:31+0:56(7)1:13+0:43(14)2:10+0:29(4)3:35+1:17(10)2:27+0:51(5)2:46+0:54(6)1:17+0:04(2)
24:29+6:08(7)27:11+6:24(6)29:48+6:35(7)30:54+6:45(7)31:19+6:45(7)
1:53+0:23(8)2:42+0:17(5)2:37+0:44(7)1:06+0:12(8)0:25+0:02(3)
 
8Melichar Petr33:181:11+0:19(6)5:28+1:17(5)9:38+2:52(8)10:22+3:00(8)12:44+3:29(8)16:25+4:43(8)19:30+6:12(8)22:08+6:44(8)23:51+7:01(8)
LLI TJ Loko Liberec1:11+0:19(6)4:17+1:08(6)4:10+1:35(12)0:44+0:14(9)2:22+0:41(5)3:41+1:23(11)3:05+1:29(11)2:38+0:46(5)1:43+0:30(7)
25:30+7:09(8)28:22+7:35(8)31:32+8:19(8)32:45+8:36(8)33:18+8:44(8)
1:39+0:09(3)2:52+0:27(6)3:10+1:17(10)1:13+0:19(9)0:33+0:10(12)
 
9Hasal Martin36:541:38+0:46(12)5:55+1:44(8)9:29+2:43(7)10:11+2:49(6)13:52+4:37(10)16:30+4:48(9)20:02+6:44(9)23:02+7:38(9)24:49+7:59(9)
PGP SK Praga1:38+0:46(12)4:17+1:08(6)3:34+0:59(8)0:42+0:12(8)3:41+2:00(12)2:38+0:20(4)3:32+1:56(13)3:00+1:08(7)1:47+0:34(8)
26:55+8:34(9)31:45+10:58(9)35:25+12:12(9)36:27+12:18(9)36:54+12:20(9)
2:06+0:36(9)4:50+2:25(13)3:40+1:47(12)1:02+0:08(6)0:27+0:04(6)
 
10Zieba Jakub38:241:30+0:38(9)6:36+2:25(12)10:58+4:12(13)11:50+4:28(13)15:36+6:21(13)19:07+7:25(11)21:33+8:15(11)24:42+9:18(10)26:55+10:05(10)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek1:30+0:38(9)5:06+1:57(12)4:22+1:47(13)0:52+0:22(11)3:46+2:05(13)3:31+1:13(8)2:26+0:50(4)3:09+1:17(11)2:13+1:00(12)
29:15+10:54(10)33:47+13:00(10)36:39+13:26(10)37:54+13:45(10)38:24+13:50(10)
2:20+0:50(11)4:32+2:07(11)2:52+0:59(8)1:15+0:21(10)0:30+0:07(10)
 
11Šrámek Ondřej42:121:34+0:42(10)6:27+2:16(11)10:14+3:28(11)10:55+3:33(11)14:06+4:51(12)22:59+11:17(12)25:48+12:30(12)28:50+13:26(12)30:49+13:59(12)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum1:34+0:42(10)4:53+1:44(11)3:47+1:12(9)0:41+0:11(7)3:11+1:30(10)8:53+6:35(13)2:49+1:13(8)3:02+1:10(8)1:59+0:46(11)
33:04+14:43(12)36:41+15:54(11)40:01+16:48(11)41:31+17:22(11)42:12+17:38(11)
2:15+0:45(10)3:37+1:12(8)3:20+1:27(11)1:30+0:36(13)0:41+0:18(14)
 
12Bambousek Jan43:141:34+0:42(10)6:24+2:13(10)10:20+3:34(12)11:17+3:55(12)13:59+4:44(11)17:31+5:49(10)20:45+7:27(10)25:09+9:45(11)28:33+11:43(11)
DOR OK Dobříš1:34+0:42(10)4:50+1:41(10)3:56+1:21(11)0:57+0:27(12)2:42+1:01(7)3:32+1:14(9)3:14+1:38(12)4:24+2:32(14)3:24+2:11(13)
32:51+14:30(11)37:33+16:46(12)41:28+18:15(12)42:47+18:38(12)43:14+18:40(12)
4:18+2:48(14)4:42+2:17(12)3:55+2:02(13)1:19+0:25(12)0:27+0:04(6)
 
13Šklíba Michal43:381:20+0:28(8)5:58+1:47(9)9:50+3:04(10)10:25+3:03(10)13:27+4:12(9)25:28+13:46(13)27:51+14:33(13)30:59+15:35(13)32:30+15:40(13)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn1:20+0:28(8)4:38+1:29(9)3:52+1:17(10)0:35+0:05(3)3:02+1:21(9)12:01+9:43(14)2:23+0:47(3)3:08+1:16(10)1:31+0:18(6)
35:40+17:19(13)39:31+18:44(13)41:56+18:43(13)43:14+19:05(13)43:38+19:04(13)16:31
3:10+1:40(12)3:51+1:26(9)2:25+0:32(5)1:18+0:24(11)0:24+0:01(2)*124
 
14Vébr Jiří59:222:17+1:25(14)10:56+6:45(14)17:54+11:08(14)18:41+11:19(14)22:33+13:18(14)28:19+16:37(14)31:56+18:38(14)35:46+20:22(14)40:15+23:25(14)
KTA SK Kotnov Tábor2:17+1:25(14)8:39+5:30(14)6:58+4:23(14)0:47+0:17(10)3:52+2:11(14)5:46+3:28(12)3:37+2:01(14)3:50+1:58(13)4:29+3:16(14)
43:53+25:32(14)50:53+30:06(14)57:01+33:48(14)58:55+34:46(14)59:22+34:48(14)
3:38+2:08(13)7:00+4:35(14)6:08+4:15(14)1:54+1:00(14)0:27+0:04(6)
 
 
Macura Vítnest.---------------------------------------------
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně
--------------------
 
 
 
 
H18 (14)4,0 km 130 m15 K
místoJménoČas
1(102)2(110)3(111)4(115)5(117)6(118)7(128)8(131)9(139)
10(141)11(145)12(148)13(150)14(151)15(100)C
 
1Ptáček Pavel30:381:33+0:03(2)3:39+0:08(2)4:35+0:04(2)7:01+0:16(2)8:01+0:19(2)10:06+0:01(2)13:03+0:28(3)14:44+0:05(2)18:49+0:22(3)
BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering1:33+0:03(2)2:06+0:05(3)0:56+0:02(2)2:26+0:12(3)1:00+0:03(2)2:05+0:13(3)2:57+0:40(6)1:41+0:04(2)4:05+0:25(4)
22:03+0:32(2)24:20+0:15(2)26:01+0:10(2)27:42+0:06(2)29:330:00(1)30:160:00(1)30:380:00(1)
3:14+0:34(3)2:170:00(1)1:410:00(1)1:410:00(1)1:510:00(1)0:430:00(1)0:22+0:03(4)
 
2Fürst Matouš30:572:06+0:36(8)4:09+0:38(7)5:05+0:34(6)7:32+0:47(5)8:52+1:10(4)11:01+0:56(4)13:18+0:43(4)14:55+0:16(4)18:51+0:24(4)
LLI TJ Loko Liberec2:06+0:36(8)2:03+0:02(2)0:56+0:02(2)2:27+0:13(4)1:20+0:23(6)2:09+0:17(4)2:170:00(1)1:370:00(1)3:56+0:16(2)
21:310:00(1)24:050:00(1)25:510:00(1)27:360:00(1)29:45+0:12(2)30:33+0:17(2)30:57+0:19(2)
2:400:00(1)2:34+0:17(2)1:46+0:05(2)1:45+0:04(3)2:09+0:18(4)0:48+0:05(5)0:24+0:05(6)
 
3Bořil Jan32:401:300:00(1)3:310:00(1)4:310:00(1)6:450:00(1)7:420:00(1)10:050:00(1)12:350:00(1)14:390:00(1)18:46+0:19(2)
SJI OK Jihlava1:300:00(1)2:010:00(1)1:00+0:06(4)2:140:00(1)0:570:00(1)2:23+0:31(6)2:30+0:13(4)2:04+0:27(7)4:07+0:27(5)
22:39+1:08(4)25:45+1:40(3)27:39+1:48(3)29:32+1:56(3)31:28+1:55(3)32:12+1:56(3)32:40+2:02(3)
3:53+1:13(8)3:06+0:49(4)1:54+0:13(3)1:53+0:12(4)1:56+0:05(2)0:44+0:01(2)0:28+0:09(11)
 
4Melichar Vojtěch34:051:43+0:13(4)4:00+0:29(5)5:00+0:29(5)7:21+0:36(3)8:26+0:44(3)10:30+0:25(3)12:59+0:24(2)14:47+0:08(3)18:270:00(1)
LLI TJ Loko Liberec1:43+0:13(4)2:17+0:16(6)1:00+0:06(4)2:21+0:07(2)1:05+0:08(3)2:04+0:12(2)2:29+0:12(3)1:48+0:11(3)3:400:00(1)
22:18+0:47(3)26:16+2:11(4)28:33+2:42(4)30:32+2:56(4)32:46+3:13(4)33:39+3:23(4)34:05+3:27(4)
3:51+1:11(7)3:58+1:41(6)2:17+0:36(6)1:59+0:18(7)2:14+0:23(5)0:53+0:10(7)0:26+0:07(9)
 
5Semrád Ladislav34:581:36+0:06(3)3:51+0:20(3)4:45+0:14(3)7:22+0:37(4)9:17+1:35(6)11:09+1:04(5)13:32+0:57(5)15:48+1:09(5)19:45+1:18(5)
CHC K.O.B. Choceň1:36+0:06(3)2:15+0:14(5)0:540:00(1)2:37+0:23(5)1:55+0:58(11)1:520:00(1)2:23+0:06(2)2:16+0:39(9)3:57+0:17(3)
22:45+1:14(5)27:12+3:07(5)30:09+4:18(5)31:52+4:16(5)33:48+4:15(5)34:35+4:19(5)34:58+4:20(5)
3:00+0:20(2)4:27+2:10(10)2:57+1:16(8)1:43+0:02(2)1:56+0:05(2)0:47+0:04(4)0:23+0:04(5)
 
6Janeba Vladimír36:041:44+0:14(5)3:53+0:22(4)4:55+0:24(4)8:02+1:17(6)9:15+1:33(5)11:28+1:23(6)14:50+2:15(6)16:47+2:08(6)21:23+2:56(6)
CHC K.O.B. Choceň1:44+0:14(5)2:09+0:08(4)1:02+0:08(6)3:07+0:53(7)1:13+0:16(5)2:13+0:21(5)3:22+1:05(9)1:57+0:20(4)4:36+0:56(6)
24:59+3:28(6)28:02+3:57(6)30:17+4:26(6)32:19+4:43(6)34:47+5:14(6)35:39+5:23(6)36:04+5:26(6)
3:36+0:56(5)3:03+0:46(3)2:15+0:34(4)2:02+0:21(8)2:28+0:37(6)0:52+0:09(6)0:25+0:06(8)
 
7Vlášek Jakub38:492:15+0:45(10)4:32+1:01(9)5:48+1:17(9)8:41+1:56(7)9:50+2:08(7)12:17+2:12(7)15:11+2:36(7)17:14+2:35(7)21:58+3:31(7)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha2:15+0:45(10)2:17+0:16(6)1:16+0:22(9)2:53+0:39(6)1:09+0:12(4)2:27+0:35(7)2:54+0:37(5)2:03+0:26(6)4:44+1:04(7)
25:31+4:00(7)29:42+5:37(7)31:58+6:07(7)34:21+6:45(7)37:31+7:58(7)38:25+8:09(7)38:49+8:11(7)
3:33+0:53(4)4:11+1:54(7)2:16+0:35(5)2:23+0:42(11)3:10+1:19(11)0:54+0:11(9)0:24+0:05(6)
 
8Kelbl Vladimír40:182:10+0:40(9)4:34+1:03(10)5:51+1:20(10)9:36+2:51(9)11:00+3:18(9)13:41+3:36(8)16:52+4:17(9)18:49+4:10(8)23:36+5:09(8)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno2:10+0:40(9)2:24+0:23(11)1:17+0:23(10)3:45+1:31(10)1:24+0:27(7)2:41+0:49(10)3:11+0:54(8)1:57+0:20(4)4:47+1:07(8)
27:21+5:50(8)31:45+7:40(8)34:51+9:00(8)36:45+9:09(8)39:14+9:41(8)39:58+9:42(8)40:18+9:40(8)
3:45+1:05(6)4:24+2:07(8)3:06+1:25(11)1:54+0:13(6)2:29+0:38(7)0:44+0:01(2)0:20+0:01(3)
 
9Peřinka Šimon42:342:16+0:46(11)4:48+1:17(11)6:06+1:35(11)9:51+3:06(11)11:17+3:35(11)13:53+3:48(10)17:41+5:06(10)20:21+5:42(11)25:30+7:03(10)
BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering2:16+0:46(11)2:32+0:31(12)1:18+0:24(11)3:45+1:31(10)1:26+0:29(8)2:36+0:44(9)3:48+1:31(10)2:40+1:03(11)5:09+1:29(10)
29:28+7:57(9)33:54+9:49(10)36:57+11:06(10)38:50+11:14(10)41:22+11:49(9)42:15+11:59(9)42:34+11:56(9)
3:58+1:18(9)4:26+2:09(9)3:03+1:22(10)1:53+0:12(4)2:32+0:41(8)0:53+0:10(7)0:190:00(1)
 
10Frank Jiří43:311:46+0:16(6)4:08+0:37(6)5:28+0:57(7)9:04+2:19(8)10:30+2:48(8)13:59+3:54(11)18:01+5:26(11)20:13+5:34(10)25:49+7:22(11)
MAS KČT Aš1:46+0:16(6)2:22+0:21(9)1:20+0:26(12)3:36+1:22(9)1:26+0:29(8)3:29+1:37(11)4:02+1:45(11)2:12+0:35(8)5:36+1:56(11)
29:58+8:27(10)33:44+9:39(9)36:08+10:17(9)38:11+10:35(9)42:00+12:27(10)43:04+12:48(10)43:31+12:53(10)
4:09+1:29(10)3:46+1:29(5)2:24+0:43(7)2:03+0:22(9)3:49+1:58(12)1:04+0:21(11)0:27+0:08(10)
 
11Buk Michal45:492:44+1:14(12)5:03+1:32(12)6:18+1:47(12)9:43+2:58(10)11:14+3:32(10)13:45+3:40(9)16:43+4:08(8)19:10+4:31(9)25:19+6:52(9)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem2:44+1:14(12)2:19+0:18(8)1:15+0:21(8)3:25+1:11(8)1:31+0:34(10)2:31+0:39(8)2:58+0:41(7)2:27+0:50(10)6:09+2:29(12)
31:13+9:42(11)35:56+11:51(11)39:06+13:15(11)41:09+13:33(11)44:09+14:36(11)45:30+15:14(11)45:49+15:11(11)
5:54+3:14(13)4:43+2:26(11)3:10+1:29(12)2:03+0:22(9)3:00+1:09(10)1:21+0:38(13)0:190:00(1)
 
12Sadílek Jan51:122:00+0:30(7)4:22+0:51(8)5:31+1:00(8)10:50+4:05(12)13:40+5:58(12)17:16+7:11(12)21:23+8:48(12)25:12+10:33(12)30:11+11:44(12)
TZL SKOB Zlín2:00+0:30(7)2:22+0:21(9)1:09+0:15(7)5:19+3:05(13)2:50+1:53(13)3:36+1:44(12)4:07+1:50(12)3:49+2:12(12)4:59+1:19(9)
35:32+14:01(12)41:04+16:59(12)44:05+18:14(12)46:47+19:11(12)49:39+20:06(12)50:43+20:27(12)51:12+20:34(12)
5:21+2:41(11)5:32+3:15(12)3:01+1:20(9)2:42+1:01(12)2:52+1:01(9)1:04+0:21(11)0:29+0:10(12)
 
13Růta Vojtěch73:123:12+1:42(13)6:35+3:04(13)8:13+3:42(13)13:06+6:21(13)15:04+7:22(13)23:12+13:07(13)28:03+15:28(13)33:53+19:14(13)43:03+24:36(13)
KTA SK Kotnov Tábor3:12+1:42(13)3:23+1:22(13)1:38+0:44(13)4:53+2:39(12)1:58+1:01(12)8:08+6:16(13)4:51+2:34(13)5:50+4:13(13)9:10+5:30(13)
48:40+27:09(13)58:22+34:17(13)63:20+37:29(13)66:55+39:19(13)71:40+42:07(13)72:40+42:24(13)73:12+42:34(13)19:23
5:37+2:57(12)9:42+7:25(13)4:58+3:17(13)3:35+1:54(13)4:45+2:54(13)1:00+0:17(10)0:32+0:13(13)*119
 
 
Moravec Jakubnest.---------------------------------------------
KAM SK Kamenice
------------------------------
 
 
 
 
H20 (4)4,9 km 160 m18 K
místoJménoČas
1(102)2(111)3(114)4(115)5(117)6(119)7(128)8(129)9(131)
10(132)11(133)12(140)13(142)14(145)15(147)16(150)17(151)18(100)
C
 
1Illner Vojtěch43:271:44+0:08(3)4:390:00(1)7:050:00(1)7:340:00(1)8:56+0:03(2)11:21+0:13(2)13:33+0:18(2)15:46+0:16(2)16:27+0:24(2)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:44+0:08(3)2:550:00(1)2:26+0:02(2)0:290:00(1)1:22+0:08(2)2:25+0:10(2)2:12+0:05(2)2:130:00(1)0:41+0:08(4)
19:050:00(1)20:140:00(1)22:330:00(1)33:26+3:03(2)36:21+2:34(2)37:550:00(1)40:240:00(1)42:200:00(1)43:030:00(1)
2:380:00(1)1:090:00(1)2:190:00(1)10:53+4:04(4)2:550:00(1)1:340:00(1)2:290:00(1)1:560:00(1)0:430:00(1)
43:270:00(1)
0:240:00(1)
 
2Veselý Jakub45:031:360:00(1)4:46+0:07(2)7:10+0:05(2)7:39+0:05(2)8:530:00(1)11:080:00(1)13:150:00(1)15:300:00(1)16:030:00(1)
PGP SK Praga1:360:00(1)3:10+0:15(2)2:240:00(1)0:290:00(1)1:140:00(1)2:150:00(1)2:070:00(1)2:15+0:02(2)0:330:00(1)
19:24+0:19(2)21:02+0:48(2)23:34+1:01(2)30:230:00(1)33:470:00(1)37:57+0:02(2)40:47+0:23(2)43:11+0:51(2)44:33+1:30(2)
3:21+0:43(2)1:38+0:29(3)2:32+0:13(2)6:490:00(1)3:24+0:29(2)4:10+2:36(3)2:50+0:21(2)2:24+0:28(2)1:22+0:39(3)
45:03+1:36(2)
0:30+0:06(3)
 
3Uhlíř Marek53:081:41+0:05(2)5:24+0:45(3)8:35+1:30(3)10:11+2:37(3)11:34+2:41(3)14:17+3:09(3)17:01+3:46(3)19:38+4:08(3)20:18+4:15(3)
PGP SK Praga1:41+0:05(2)3:43+0:48(4)3:11+0:47(3)1:36+1:07(4)1:23+0:09(3)2:43+0:28(3)2:44+0:37(4)2:37+0:24(3)0:40+0:07(3)
23:44+4:39(3)25:21+5:07(3)28:17+5:44(3)37:58+7:35(3)42:46+8:59(3)44:55+7:00(3)48:42+8:18(3)51:38+9:18(3)52:41+9:38(3)
3:26+0:48(3)1:37+0:28(2)2:56+0:37(3)9:41+2:52(3)4:48+1:53(4)2:09+0:35(2)3:47+1:18(3)2:56+1:00(3)1:03+0:20(2)
53:08+9:41(3)
0:27+0:03(2)
 
 
Kolář Jakubdisk2:55+1:19(4)6:33+1:54(4)10:11+3:06(4)10:50+3:16(4)12:54+4:01(4)15:50+4:42(4)18:07+4:52(4)20:53+5:23(4)21:30+5:27(4)
LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun2:55+1:19(4)3:38+0:43(3)3:38+1:14(4)0:39+0:10(3)2:04+0:50(4)2:56+0:41(4)2:17+0:10(3)2:46+0:33(4)0:37+0:04(2)
25:10+6:05(4)27:23+7:09(4)36:09+13:36(4)45:41+15:18(4)49:10+15:23(4)-----57:2960:5662:19
3:40+1:02(4)2:13+1:04(4)8:46+6:27(4)9:32+2:43(2)3:29+0:34(3)8:193:271:23
62:5458:4262:26
0:35+0:11(4)*153*100
 
 
 
 
H21K (31)4,9 km 160 m18 K
místoJménoČas
1(102)2(111)3(114)4(115)5(117)6(119)7(128)8(129)9(131)
10(132)11(133)12(140)13(142)14(145)15(147)16(150)17(151)18(100)
C
 
1Horvát Petr36:081:250:00(1)4:19+0:01(2)6:360:00(1)7:05+0:01(2)7:550:00(1)9:500:00(1)11:490:00(1)13:280:00(1)13:580:00(1)
ASU Magnus Orienteering1:250:00(1)2:54+0:03(2)2:170:00(1)0:29+0:03(3)0:500:00(1)1:55+0:09(2)1:590:00(1)1:390:00(1)0:30+0:03(2)
16:490:00(1)18:030:00(1)19:410:00(1)26:110:00(1)28:350:00(1)30:470:00(1)32:520:00(1)34:520:00(1)35:450:00(1)
2:51+0:21(4)1:14+0:12(3)1:380:00(1)6:30+0:14(3)2:240:00(1)2:12+0:59(16)2:050:00(1)2:000:00(1)0:53+0:05(6)
36:080:00(1)
0:23+0:03(2)
 
2Zikmund Zdeněk38:411:39+0:14(4)4:54+0:36(4)7:36+1:00(3)8:08+1:04(3)9:28+1:33(3)11:33+1:43(3)13:47+1:58(3)15:43+2:15(3)16:24+2:26(3)
NPA SK LOB Nová Paka1:39+0:14(4)3:15+0:24(5)2:42+0:25(3)0:32+0:06(4)1:20+0:30(8)2:05+0:19(3)2:14+0:15(2)1:56+0:17(3)0:41+0:14(13)
19:09+2:20(3)20:11+2:08(3)22:26+2:45(3)28:42+2:31(3)31:48+3:13(3)33:01+2:14(3)35:18+2:26(3)37:26+2:34(2)38:15+2:30(2)
2:45+0:15(2)1:020:00(1)2:15+0:37(3)6:160:00(1)3:06+0:42(4)1:130:00(1)2:17+0:12(3)2:08+0:08(2)0:49+0:01(2)
38:41+2:33(2)
0:26+0:06(7)
 
2Zakouřil Tomáš38:411:27+0:02(2)4:180:00(1)6:38+0:02(2)7:040:00(1)8:48+0:53(2)10:34+0:44(2)12:50+1:01(2)14:34+1:06(2)15:01+1:03(2)
TUV SOK TJ Turnov1:27+0:02(2)2:510:00(1)2:20+0:03(2)0:260:00(1)1:44+0:54(17)1:460:00(1)2:16+0:17(4)1:44+0:05(2)0:270:00(1)
17:31+0:42(2)18:56+0:53(2)21:52+2:11(2)28:10+1:59(2)31:41+3:06(2)32:57+2:10(2)35:07+2:15(2)37:26+2:34(2)38:16+2:31(3)
2:300:00(1)1:25+0:23(9)2:56+1:18(11)6:18+0:02(2)3:31+1:07(11)1:16+0:03(2)2:10+0:05(2)2:19+0:19(6)0:50+0:02(3)
38:41+2:33(2)
0:25+0:05(6)
 
4Procházka Tomáš43:561:35+0:10(3)4:46+0:28(3)7:40+1:04(4)8:15+1:11(4)9:39+1:44(4)12:09+2:19(4)14:28+2:39(4)16:25+2:57(4)16:57+2:59(4)
SCP OK Sparta Praha1:35+0:10(3)3:11+0:20(4)2:54+0:37(4)0:35+0:09(6)1:24+0:34(13)2:30+0:44(6)2:19+0:20(5)1:57+0:18(4)0:32+0:05(4)
20:45+3:56(4)22:04+4:01(4)24:16+4:35(4)33:23+7:12(4)36:13+7:38(4)37:48+7:01(4)40:11+7:19(4)42:28+7:36(4)43:28+7:43(4)
3:48+1:18(11)1:19+0:17(5)2:12+0:34(2)9:07+2:51(12)2:50+0:26(3)1:35+0:22(6)2:23+0:18(4)2:17+0:17(5)1:00+0:12(17)
43:56+7:48(4)
0:28+0:08(11)
 
5Prošek Michal44:553:04+1:39(25)6:05+1:47(12)9:00+2:24(7)9:28+2:24(7)10:37+2:42(6)13:58+4:08(10)16:21+4:32(9)18:21+4:53(7)18:52+4:54(7)
SJI OK Jihlava3:04+1:39(25)3:01+0:10(3)2:55+0:38(5)0:28+0:02(2)1:09+0:19(2)3:21+1:35(19)2:23+0:24(6)2:00+0:21(5)0:31+0:04(3)
22:24+5:35(7)23:36+5:33(7)25:58+6:17(6)34:44+8:33(6)37:29+8:54(6)38:58+8:11(6)41:35+8:43(6)43:44+8:52(5)44:32+8:47(5)
3:32+1:02(8)1:12+0:10(2)2:22+0:44(4)8:46+2:30(10)2:45+0:21(2)1:29+0:16(5)2:37+0:32(7)2:09+0:09(3)0:480:00(1)
44:55+8:47(5)
0:23+0:03(2)
 
6Otruba Karel45:182:05+0:40(13)5:58+1:40(11)9:18+2:42(10)9:55+2:51(9)11:06+3:11(9)13:37+3:47(8)16:04+4:15(7)18:29+5:01(8)19:02+5:04(8)
PLU TJ Sokol Plumlov2:05+0:40(13)3:53+1:02(16)3:20+1:03(9)0:37+0:11(9)1:11+0:21(4)2:31+0:45(7)2:27+0:28(7)2:25+0:46(9)0:33+0:06(5)
22:56+6:07(8)24:18+6:15(8)26:43+7:02(7)34:12+8:01(5)37:26+8:51(5)38:52+8:05(5)41:21+8:29(5)43:57+9:05(6)44:49+9:04(6)
3:54+1:24(12)1:22+0:20(8)2:25+0:47(6)7:29+1:13(4)3:14+0:50(5)1:26+0:13(4)2:29+0:24(5)2:36+0:36(9)0:52+0:04(5)
45:18+9:10(6)
0:29+0:09(14)
 
7Arnošt Kamil47:311:47+0:22(7)5:11+0:53(5)8:44+2:08(6)9:17+2:13(6)10:46+2:51(7)13:09+3:19(6)15:23+3:34(6)17:45+4:17(5)18:21+4:23(5)
VSP USK Praha1:47+0:22(7)3:24+0:33(6)3:33+1:16(12)0:33+0:07(5)1:29+0:39(15)2:23+0:37(4)2:14+0:15(2)2:22+0:43(7)0:36+0:09(7)
21:11+4:22(5)22:31+4:28(5)24:58+5:17(5)36:05+9:54(8)39:27+10:52(7)40:50+10:03(7)43:22+10:30(7)46:05+11:13(7)47:04+11:19(7)
2:50+0:20(3)1:20+0:18(6)2:27+0:49(7)11:07+4:51(19)3:22+0:58(8)1:23+0:10(3)2:32+0:27(6)2:43+0:43(11)0:59+0:11(14)
47:31+11:23(7)
0:27+0:07(9)
 
8Krtička Jan49:061:52+0:27(8)5:19+1:01(6)8:38+2:02(5)9:13+2:09(5)10:23+2:28(5)12:55+3:05(5)15:22+3:33(5)17:46+4:18(6)18:24+4:26(6)
KON KOB Konice1:52+0:27(8)3:27+0:36(7)3:19+1:02(8)0:35+0:09(6)1:10+0:20(3)2:32+0:46(8)2:27+0:28(7)2:24+0:45(8)0:38+0:11(10)
21:18+4:29(6)22:38+4:35(6)26:49+7:08(8)34:55+8:44(7)40:48+12:13(9)42:32+11:45(8)45:17+12:25(8)47:42+12:50(8)48:36+12:51(8)
2:54+0:24(5)1:20+0:18(6)4:11+2:33(21)8:06+1:50(7)5:53+3:29(22)1:44+0:31(8)2:45+0:40(8)2:25+0:25(7)0:54+0:06(7)
49:06+12:58(8)
0:30+0:10(17)
 
9Orany Tomáš50:512:01+0:36(10)5:42+1:24(8)9:23+2:47(12)10:09+3:05(12)11:26+3:31(10)13:54+4:04(9)16:30+4:41(10)19:16+5:48(10)20:03+6:05(10)
SJI OK Jihlava2:01+0:36(10)3:41+0:50(9)3:41+1:24(15)0:46+0:20(18)1:17+0:27(7)2:28+0:42(5)2:36+0:37(9)2:46+1:07(13)0:47+0:20(16)
24:02+7:13(9)25:18+7:15(9)28:44+9:03(9)36:42+10:31(9)40:29+11:54(8)43:27+12:40(9)46:43+13:51(9)49:27+14:35(9)50:23+14:38(9)
3:59+1:29(13)1:16+0:14(4)3:26+1:48(14)7:58+1:42(6)3:47+1:23(13)2:58+1:45(24)3:16+1:11(14)2:44+0:44(12)0:56+0:08(9)
50:51+14:43(9)
0:28+0:08(11)
 
10Prášil Ondřej52:572:04+0:39(12)5:51+1:33(9)9:50+3:14(14)10:33+3:29(14)11:59+4:04(12)15:00+5:10(12)18:00+6:11(12)20:31+7:03(11)21:09+7:11(11)
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:04+0:39(12)3:47+0:56(12)3:59+1:42(18)0:43+0:17(15)1:26+0:36(14)3:01+1:15(15)3:00+1:01(17)2:31+0:52(10)0:38+0:11(10)
25:16+8:27(11)29:06+11:03(16)32:03+12:22(15)41:04+14:53(13)44:22+15:47(12)46:16+15:29(12)49:28+16:36(11)51:43+16:51(11)52:33+16:48(10)
4:07+1:37(14)3:50+2:48(28)2:57+1:19(13)9:01+2:45(11)3:18+0:54(7)1:54+0:41(10)3:12+1:07(12)2:15+0:15(4)0:50+0:02(3)
52:57+16:49(10)
0:24+0:04(4)
 
11Pavlásek Jiří53:132:35+1:10(22)6:17+1:59(15)10:31+3:55(18)11:16+4:12(17)13:06+5:11(18)16:07+6:17(17)18:52+7:03(16)21:32+8:04(15)22:21+8:23(14)
LDC KOB Děčín2:35+1:10(22)3:42+0:51(10)4:14+1:57(21)0:45+0:19(17)1:50+1:00(20)3:01+1:15(15)2:45+0:46(11)2:40+1:01(11)0:49+0:22(17)
25:39+8:50(12)27:21+9:18(11)29:44+10:03(11)39:50+13:39(11)43:05+14:30(10)45:23+14:36(10)48:13+15:21(10)51:20+16:28(10)52:49+17:04(11)
3:18+0:48(6)1:42+0:40(14)2:23+0:45(5)10:06+3:50(15)3:15+0:51(6)2:18+1:05(19)2:50+0:45(9)3:07+1:07(19)1:29+0:41(26)
53:13+17:05(11)
0:24+0:04(4)
 
12Vébr Jiří54:012:08+0:43(15)5:55+1:37(10)9:17+2:41(9)10:08+3:04(11)12:07+4:12(13)15:04+5:14(13)18:00+6:11(12)22:08+8:40(16)22:53+8:55(16)
KTA SK Kotnov Tábor2:08+0:43(15)3:47+0:56(12)3:22+1:05(10)0:51+0:25(22)1:59+1:09(23)2:57+1:11(13)2:56+0:57(16)4:08+2:29(26)0:45+0:18(14)
26:26+9:37(15)28:08+10:05(13)31:36+11:55(14)40:15+14:04(12)43:39+15:04(11)45:25+14:38(11)49:50+16:58(12)52:34+17:42(12)53:31+17:46(12)
3:33+1:03(9)1:42+0:40(14)3:28+1:50(15)8:39+2:23(8)3:24+1:00(9)1:46+0:33(9)4:25+2:20(20)2:44+0:44(12)0:57+0:09(10)
54:01+17:53(12)
0:30+0:10(17)
 
13Vaněk Petr54:132:07+0:42(14)6:18+2:00(16)10:06+3:30(16)10:49+3:45(15)12:52+4:57(17)15:45+5:55(15)18:40+6:51(15)21:25+7:57(13)22:04+8:06(13)
ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav2:07+0:42(14)4:11+1:20(19)3:48+1:31(16)0:43+0:17(15)2:03+1:13(24)2:53+1:07(12)2:55+0:56(14)2:45+1:06(12)0:39+0:12(12)
26:25+9:36(14)28:23+10:20(14)31:05+11:24(13)41:26+15:15(14)45:04+16:29(13)47:17+16:30(13)50:13+17:21(13)52:45+17:53(13)53:44+17:59(13)
4:21+1:51(17)1:58+0:56(19)2:42+1:04(9)10:21+4:05(17)3:38+1:14(12)2:13+1:00(17)2:56+0:51(10)2:32+0:32(8)0:59+0:11(14)
54:13+18:05(13)
0:29+0:09(14)
 
14Badura Václav56:502:03+0:38(11)6:20+2:02(18)9:44+3:08(13)10:26+3:22(13)12:22+4:27(15)17:06+7:16(20)20:00+8:11(20)23:22+9:54(19)24:11+10:13(17)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:03+0:38(11)4:17+1:26(20)3:24+1:07(11)0:42+0:16(14)1:56+1:06(21)4:44+2:58(24)2:54+0:55(13)3:22+1:43(17)0:49+0:22(17)
27:37+10:48(17)29:02+10:59(15)32:36+12:55(17)44:20+18:09(18)47:45+19:10(14)49:40+18:53(14)52:46+19:54(14)55:23+20:31(14)56:22+20:37(14)
3:26+0:56(7)1:25+0:23(9)3:34+1:56(16)11:44+5:28(22)3:25+1:01(10)1:55+0:42(11)3:06+1:01(11)2:37+0:37(10)0:59+0:11(14)
56:50+20:42(14)
0:28+0:08(11)
 
15Eiselt Jan58:311:52+0:27(8)6:15+1:57(14)9:22+2:46(11)10:02+2:58(10)11:44+3:49(11)14:34+4:44(11)17:44+5:55(11)20:42+7:14(12)21:18+7:20(12)
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice1:52+0:27(8)4:23+1:32(22)3:07+0:50(6)0:40+0:14(12)1:42+0:52(16)2:50+1:04(11)3:10+1:11(19)2:58+1:19(14)0:36+0:09(7)
26:19+9:30(13)27:59+9:56(12)30:27+10:46(12)39:09+12:58(10)47:50+19:15(15)50:22+19:35(15)54:04+21:12(15)57:00+22:08(15)58:01+22:16(15)
5:01+2:31(19)1:40+0:38(13)2:28+0:50(8)8:42+2:26(9)8:41+6:17(25)2:32+1:19(21)3:42+1:37(15)2:56+0:56(17)1:01+0:13(18)
58:31+22:23(15)
0:30+0:10(17)
 
16Bubela Tomáš59:072:15+0:50(16)6:19+2:01(17)9:59+3:23(15)12:22+5:18(19)13:43+5:48(19)16:54+7:04(19)19:39+7:50(18)22:49+9:21(17)24:58+11:00(20)
KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín2:15+0:50(16)4:04+1:13(17)3:40+1:23(14)2:23+1:57(28)1:21+0:31(10)3:11+1:25(17)2:45+0:46(11)3:10+1:31(15)2:09+1:42(27)
29:10+12:21(19)31:16+13:13(19)35:55+16:14(18)43:36+17:25(17)48:14+19:39(16)50:53+20:06(16)54:42+21:50(16)57:42+22:50(16)58:40+22:55(16)
4:12+1:42(15)2:06+1:04(20)4:39+3:01(22)7:41+1:25(5)4:38+2:14(17)2:39+1:26(22)3:49+1:44(16)3:00+1:00(18)0:58+0:10(12)
59:07+22:59(16)
0:27+0:07(9)
 
17Preissler Adam61:182:19+0:54(18)6:09+1:51(13)11:48+5:12(22)12:36+5:32(21)13:50+5:55(20)16:38+6:48(18)19:42+7:53(19)23:27+9:59(20)24:18+10:20(18)
HAV SKOB Baník Havířov2:19+0:54(18)3:50+0:59(14)5:39+3:22(25)0:48+0:22(20)1:14+0:24(6)2:48+1:02(10)3:04+1:05(18)3:45+2:06(19)0:51+0:24(20)
28:49+12:00(18)30:31+12:28(18)36:46+17:05(19)46:46+20:35(19)50:43+22:08(18)52:53+22:06(18)56:48+23:56(17)59:38+24:46(17)60:42+24:57(17)
4:31+2:01(18)1:42+0:40(14)6:15+4:37(28)10:00+3:44(14)3:57+1:33(14)2:10+0:57(14)3:55+1:50(17)2:50+0:50(16)1:04+0:16(19)
61:18+25:10(17)
0:36+0:16(26)
 
18Fukátko Jan62:531:43+0:18(5)5:26+1:08(7)9:04+2:28(8)9:41+2:37(8)10:53+2:58(8)13:35+3:45(7)16:12+4:23(8)18:31+5:03(9)19:08+5:10(9)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:43+0:18(5)3:43+0:52(11)3:38+1:21(13)0:37+0:11(9)1:12+0:22(5)2:42+0:56(9)2:37+0:38(10)2:19+0:40(6)0:37+0:10(9)
24:23+7:34(10)26:01+7:58(10)28:57+9:16(10)42:32+16:21(15)50:36+22:01(17)52:46+21:59(17)57:11+24:19(18)61:10+26:18(18)62:21+26:36(18)
5:15+2:45(22)1:38+0:36(12)2:56+1:18(11)13:35+7:19(26)8:04+5:40(23)2:10+0:57(14)4:25+2:20(20)3:59+1:59(25)1:11+0:23(21)
62:53+26:45(18)
0:32+0:12(24)
 
19Posselt Martin63:532:23+0:58(20)6:32+2:14(21)10:24+3:48(17)10:59+3:55(16)12:19+4:24(14)15:18+5:28(14)18:13+6:24(14)21:31+8:03(14)22:24+8:26(15)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:23+0:58(20)4:09+1:18(18)3:52+1:35(17)0:35+0:09(6)1:20+0:30(8)2:59+1:13(14)2:55+0:56(14)3:18+1:39(16)0:53+0:26(22)
27:26+10:37(16)29:23+11:20(17)32:18+12:37(16)42:37+16:26(16)51:47+23:12(19)54:02+23:15(19)59:43+26:51(19)62:29+27:37(19)63:27+27:42(19)
5:02+2:32(20)1:57+0:55(18)2:55+1:17(10)10:19+4:03(16)9:10+6:46(27)2:15+1:02(18)5:41+3:36(24)2:46+0:46(14)0:58+0:10(12)
63:53+27:45(19)
0:26+0:06(7)
 
20Prášek Přemysl68:241:45+0:20(6)6:31+2:13(20)10:36+4:00(19)11:17+4:13(18)12:38+4:43(16)15:52+6:02(16)19:36+7:47(17)23:21+9:53(18)24:28+10:30(19)
KAM SK Kamenice1:45+0:20(6)4:46+1:55(23)4:05+1:48(20)0:41+0:15(13)1:21+0:31(10)3:14+1:28(18)3:44+1:45(24)3:45+2:06(19)1:07+0:40(23)
30:22+13:33(20)32:58+14:55(20)37:07+17:26(20)50:38+24:27(21)55:58+27:23(21)58:06+27:19(20)62:55+30:03(20)66:39+31:47(20)67:54+32:09(20)
5:54+3:24(27)2:36+1:34(25)4:09+2:31(20)13:31+7:15(25)5:20+2:56(21)2:08+0:55(13)4:49+2:44(23)3:44+1:44(21)1:15+0:27(23)
68:24+32:16(20)
0:30+0:10(17)
 
21Jirous Jiří69:313:08+1:43(26)7:28+3:10(23)11:32+4:56(21)12:27+5:23(20)14:44+6:49(23)18:06+8:16(21)21:34+9:45(21)25:27+11:59(21)26:18+12:20(21)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha3:08+1:43(26)4:20+1:29(21)4:04+1:47(19)0:55+0:29(23)2:17+1:27(25)3:22+1:36(20)3:28+1:29(21)3:53+2:14(22)0:51+0:24(20)
31:40+14:51(21)34:07+16:04(21)39:16+19:35(22)51:54+25:43(22)60:05+31:30(25)62:08+31:21(24)65:21+32:29(21)68:08+33:16(21)69:02+33:17(21)
5:22+2:52(24)2:27+1:25(24)5:09+3:31(25)12:38+6:22(24)8:11+5:47(24)2:03+0:50(12)3:13+1:08(13)2:47+0:47(15)0:54+0:06(7)
69:31+33:23(21)
0:29+0:09(14)
 
22Melcher Ota71:054:37+3:12(28)8:11+3:53(25)11:27+4:51(20)13:13+6:09(23)14:36+6:41(22)20:03+10:13(23)23:34+11:45(23)27:29+14:01(23)28:49+14:51(23)
PLU TJ Sokol Plumlov4:37+3:12(28)3:34+0:43(8)3:16+0:59(7)1:46+1:20(27)1:23+0:33(12)5:27+3:41(27)3:31+1:32(23)3:55+2:16(23)1:20+0:53(24)
32:33+15:44(22)34:39+16:36(22)38:18+18:37(21)50:23+24:12(20)55:32+26:57(20)60:50+30:03(22)65:37+32:45(22)69:35+34:43(22)70:32+34:47(22)
3:44+1:14(10)2:06+1:04(20)3:39+2:01(18)12:05+5:49(23)5:09+2:45(20)5:18+4:05(26)4:47+2:42(22)3:58+1:58(24)0:57+0:09(10)
71:05+34:57(22)
0:33+0:13(25)
 
23Kutálek Jan71:482:18+0:53(17)7:18+3:00(22)12:02+5:26(23)12:48+5:44(22)14:33+6:38(21)18:12+8:22(22)21:42+9:53(22)26:05+12:37(22)27:36+13:38(22)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha2:18+0:53(17)5:00+2:09(24)4:44+2:27(22)0:46+0:20(18)1:45+0:55(18)3:39+1:53(21)3:30+1:31(22)4:23+2:44(27)1:31+1:04(25)
34:04+17:15(23)36:00+17:57(23)41:07+21:26(23)52:27+26:16(23)57:08+28:33(22)59:27+28:40(21)66:10+33:18(23)70:20+35:28(23)71:28+35:43(23)
6:28+3:58(28)1:56+0:54(17)5:07+3:29(24)11:20+5:04(21)4:41+2:17(18)2:19+1:06(20)6:43+4:38(25)4:10+2:10(26)1:08+0:20(20)
71:48+35:40(23)
0:200:00(1)
 
24Hudeček Petr72:302:19+0:54(18)7:50+3:32(24)12:36+6:00(24)13:37+6:33(24)15:23+7:28(24)20:28+10:38(24)26:01+14:12(25)29:52+16:24(25)32:31+18:33(26)
KTA SK Kotnov Tábor2:19+0:54(18)5:31+2:40(26)4:46+2:29(23)1:01+0:35(25)1:46+0:56(19)5:05+3:19(26)5:33+3:34(28)3:51+2:12(21)2:39+2:12(28)
37:54+21:05(26)40:41+22:38(28)44:19+24:38(26)53:26+27:15(24)57:46+29:11(23)63:16+32:29(26)67:11+34:19(24)70:47+35:55(24)71:59+36:14(24)
5:23+2:53(25)2:47+1:45(27)3:38+2:00(17)9:07+2:51(12)4:20+1:56(16)5:30+4:17(27)3:55+1:50(17)3:36+1:36(20)1:12+0:24(22)
72:30+36:22(24)
0:31+0:11(23)
 
25Toušek Filip77:053:03+1:38(24)8:20+4:02(26)13:08+6:32(25)14:05+7:01(25)17:15+9:20(25)22:17+12:27(26)26:23+14:34(26)30:23+16:55(26)31:09+17:11(25)
ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav3:03+1:38(24)5:17+2:26(25)4:48+2:31(24)0:57+0:31(24)3:10+2:20(28)5:02+3:16(25)4:06+2:07(26)4:00+2:21(24)0:46+0:19(15)
36:20+19:31(25)38:29+20:26(24)44:23+24:42(27)55:15+29:04(26)60:20+31:45(26)63:02+32:15(25)71:08+38:16(25)74:52+40:00(25)76:18+40:33(25)
5:11+2:41(21)2:09+1:07(22)5:54+4:16(27)10:52+4:36(18)5:05+2:41(19)2:42+1:29(23)8:06+6:01(26)3:44+1:44(21)1:26+0:38(25)
77:05+40:57(25)
0:47+0:27(27)
 
26Kamaryt Michal81:352:45+1:20(23)8:24+4:06(27)15:36+9:00(28)16:25+9:21(28)18:52+10:57(28)22:48+12:58(27)26:57+15:08(27)31:54+18:26(27)32:43+18:45(27)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:45+1:20(23)5:39+2:48(28)7:12+4:55(27)0:49+0:23(21)2:27+1:37(26)3:56+2:10(23)4:09+2:10(27)4:57+3:18(28)0:49+0:22(17)
37:59+21:10(27)40:08+22:05(26)43:49+24:08(24)58:21+32:10(27)67:11+38:36(27)71:53+41:06(27)75:59+43:07(26)79:44+44:52(26)81:05+45:20(26)
5:16+2:46(23)2:09+1:07(22)3:41+2:03(19)14:32+8:16(27)8:50+6:26(26)4:42+3:29(25)4:06+2:01(19)3:45+1:45(23)1:21+0:33(24)
81:35+45:27(26)
0:30+0:10(17)
 
 
Zeman Jaroslavdisk3:08+1:43(26)8:41+4:23(28)14:24+7:48(26)15:02+7:58(26)17:41+9:46(27)21:26+11:36(25)24:47+12:58(24)28:29+15:01(24)30:26+16:28(24)
DOB KOB Dobruška3:08+1:43(26)5:33+2:42(27)5:43+3:26(26)0:38+0:12(11)2:39+1:49(27)3:45+1:59(22)3:21+1:22(20)3:42+2:03(18)1:57+1:30(26)
36:12+19:23(24)38:50+20:47(25)44:01+24:20(25)55:11+29:00(25)59:25+30:50(24)61:08+30:21(23)-----68:4170:34
5:46+3:16(26)2:38+1:36(26)5:11+3:33(26)11:10+4:54(20)4:14+1:50(15)1:43+0:30(7)7:331:53
71:04
0:30+0:10(17)
 
Smejkal Martindisk2:31+1:06(21)6:23+2:05(19)14:32+7:56(27)15:40+8:36(27)17:37+9:42(26)26:16+16:26(28)30:10+18:21(28)34:12+20:44(28)34:46+20:48(28)
NNN Neregistrovaní2:31+1:06(21)3:52+1:01(15)8:09+5:52(28)1:08+0:42(26)1:57+1:07(22)8:39+6:53(28)3:54+1:55(25)4:02+2:23(25)0:34+0:07(6)
39:03+22:14(28)40:28+22:25(27)45:19+25:38(28)-----62:09--------------------
4:17+1:47(16)1:25+0:23(9)4:51+3:13(23)16:50
 
Janeček Juranest.---------------------------------------------
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
---------------------------------------------
 
Bouchal Radeknest.