Sedmihoří 14po 7.7.2014 13:31
Výsledky s mezičasy - Etapa 2vytvořeno OE2010 c Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
D10 (14)2,1 km 45 m6 K
místoJménoČas
1(106)2(122)3(124)4(105)5(127)6(100)C
 
1Chvátilová Johana19:063:180:00(1)4:370:00(1)6:460:00(1)13:130:00(1)16:530:00(1)18:070:00(1)19:060:00(1)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové3:180:00(1)1:190:00(1)2:090:00(1)6:270:00(1)3:40+0:03(2)1:14+0:01(2)0:59+0:04(2)
 
2Ziebová Veronika23:003:59+0:41(3)5:28+0:51(3)7:52+1:06(2)16:14+3:01(2)20:20+3:27(2)21:58+3:51(2)23:00+3:54(2)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek3:59+0:41(3)1:29+0:10(3)2:24+0:15(2)8:22+1:55(3)4:06+0:29(4)1:38+0:25(9)1:02+0:07(6)
 
3Škáchová Viktorie27:017:06+3:48(10)9:13+4:36(8)11:55+5:09(6)20:21+7:08(3)24:26+7:33(3)25:59+7:52(3)27:01+7:55(3)
KAM SK Kamenice7:06+3:48(10)2:07+0:48(7)2:42+0:33(3)8:26+1:59(4)4:05+0:28(3)1:33+0:20(7)1:02+0:07(6)
 
4Kopecká Valentýna27:396:54+3:36(9)8:32+3:55(6)12:58+6:12(8)21:25+8:12(4)25:02+8:09(4)26:24+8:17(4)27:39+8:33(4)
VSP USK Praha6:54+3:36(9)1:38+0:19(4)4:26+2:17(9)8:27+2:00(5)3:370:00(1)1:22+0:09(6)1:15+0:20(13)
 
5Teringlová Vendula31:374:55+1:37(5)9:11+4:34(7)12:52+6:06(7)24:41+11:28(7)29:11+12:18(5)30:28+12:21(5)31:37+12:31(5)
VCB TJ OB České Budějovice4:55+1:37(5)4:16+2:57(12)3:41+1:32(5)11:49+5:22(11)4:30+0:53(6)1:17+0:04(3)1:09+0:14(9)
 
6Heclová Marie32:577:23+4:05(11)10:55+6:18(9)14:01+7:15(9)23:09+9:56(5)30:27+13:34(7)31:48+13:41(6)32:57+13:51(6)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum7:23+4:05(11)3:32+2:13(11)3:06+0:57(4)9:08+2:41(7)7:18+3:41(12)1:21+0:08(5)1:09+0:14(9)
 
7Pecková Tereza33:264:18+1:00(4)6:30+1:53(4)11:08+4:22(4)24:19+11:06(6)30:14+13:21(6)32:26+14:19(7)33:26+14:20(7)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha4:18+1:00(4)2:12+0:53(8)4:38+2:29(10)13:11+6:44(12)5:55+2:18(10)2:12+0:59(10)1:00+0:05(5)
 
8Postránská Adéla34:534:59+1:41(6)13:26+8:49(10)19:29+12:43(11)27:59+14:46(8)32:23+15:30(8)33:43+15:36(8)34:53+15:47(8)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně4:59+1:41(6)8:27+7:08(14)6:03+3:54(12)8:30+2:03(6)4:24+0:47(5)1:20+0:07(4)1:10+0:15(11)
 
9Dítková Markéta36:456:08+2:50(8)7:46+3:09(5)11:44+4:58(5)29:57+16:44(10)34:28+17:35(9)35:41+17:34(9)36:45+17:39(9)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary6:08+2:50(8)1:38+0:19(4)3:58+1:49(7)18:13+11:46(13)4:31+0:54(7)1:130:00(1)1:04+0:09(8)
 
10Benešová Michaela38:335:34+2:16(7)13:33+8:56(11)17:58+11:12(10)29:21+16:08(9)35:47+18:54(10)37:20+19:13(10)38:33+19:27(10)
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec5:34+2:16(7)7:59+6:40(13)4:25+2:16(8)11:23+4:56(9)6:26+2:49(11)1:33+0:20(7)1:13+0:18(12)
 
11Mikešová Julie40:1015:31+12:13(13)17:26+12:49(13)21:07+14:21(12)32:27+19:14(11)36:59+20:06(11)39:11+21:04(11)40:10+21:04(11)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň15:31+12:13(13)1:55+0:36(6)3:41+1:32(5)11:20+4:53(8)4:32+0:55(8)2:12+0:59(10)0:59+0:04(2)
 
12Kosobudová Katka42:0617:30+14:12(14)19:46+15:09(14)27:22+20:36(14)34:16+21:03(12)38:53+22:00(12)41:11+23:04(12)42:06+23:00(12)
NNN Neregistrovaní17:30+14:12(14)2:16+0:57(9)7:36+5:27(14)6:54+0:27(2)4:37+1:00(9)2:18+1:05(12)0:550:00(1)
 
13Křížková Marie52:2913:38+10:20(12)15:55+11:18(12)23:24+16:38(13)35:08+21:55(13)45:14+28:21(13)51:30+33:23(13)52:29+33:23(13)
MAS KČT Aš13:38+10:20(12)2:17+0:58(10)7:29+5:20(13)11:44+5:17(10)10:06+6:29(13)6:16+5:03(13)0:59+0:04(2)
 
 
Arnoštová Veronikadisk3:26+0:08(2)4:50+0:13(2)9:55+3:09(3)-----30:2633:3736:15
DOR OK Dobříš3:26+0:08(2)1:24+0:05(2)5:05+2:56(11)20:313:112:38+1:43(14)
 
 
 
 
D12 (16)2,5 km 70 m9 K
místoJménoČas
1(110)2(152)3(118)4(130)5(102)6(111)7(103)8(114)9(100)
C
 
1Chernykh Zoya22:473:17+1:52(13)6:11+0:57(3)7:29+0:03(2)9:470:00(1)12:460:00(1)15:040:00(1)17:190:00(1)20:050:00(1)22:000:00(1)
17U Orienta-Opal3:17+1:52(13)2:540:00(1)1:180:00(1)2:180:00(1)2:590:00(1)2:180:00(1)2:150:00(1)2:460:00(1)1:55+0:12(2)
22:470:00(1)
0:470:00(1)
 
2Thýnová Martina28:502:49+1:24(10)6:35+1:21(4)8:28+1:02(4)12:13+2:26(4)16:00+3:14(3)19:04+4:00(3)21:43+4:24(4)25:35+5:30(2)27:56+5:56(2)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:49+1:24(10)3:46+0:52(2)1:53+0:35(5)3:45+1:27(4)3:47+0:48(3)3:04+0:46(4)2:39+0:24(4)3:52+1:06(2)2:21+0:38(7)
28:50+6:03(2)
0:54+0:07(5)
 
3Marešová Klára28:571:250:00(1)5:140:00(1)7:260:00(1)10:46+0:59(2)14:47+2:01(2)18:11+3:07(2)21:18+3:59(2)26:03+5:58(3)28:10+6:10(4)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek1:250:00(1)3:49+0:55(3)2:12+0:54(8)3:20+1:02(2)4:01+1:02(4)3:24+1:06(10)3:07+0:52(11)4:45+1:59(6)2:07+0:24(3)
28:57+6:10(3)
0:470:00(1)
 
4Hankovcová Helena29:051:48+0:23(2)5:56+0:42(2)7:35+0:09(3)11:45+1:58(3)16:16+3:30(4)19:09+4:05(4)21:26+4:07(3)26:16+6:11(4)27:59+5:59(3)
KAM SK Kamenice1:48+0:23(2)4:08+1:14(4)1:39+0:21(2)4:10+1:52(11)4:31+1:32(8)2:53+0:35(2)2:17+0:02(2)4:50+2:04(7)1:430:00(1)
29:05+6:18(4)
1:06+0:19(14)
 
5Fišarová Eliška30:512:10+0:45(5)8:39+3:25(10)10:31+3:05(8)14:19+4:32(8)18:04+5:18(6)21:09+6:05(6)23:45+6:26(6)27:39+7:34(5)29:59+7:59(5)
KRL Kometa Kralovice2:10+0:45(5)6:29+3:35(12)1:52+0:34(4)3:48+1:30(5)3:45+0:46(2)3:05+0:47(5)2:36+0:21(3)3:54+1:08(3)2:20+0:37(6)
30:51+8:04(5)
0:52+0:05(4)
 
6Fantová Kateřina31:562:22+0:57(6)7:11+1:57(5)9:30+2:04(5)12:56+3:09(5)16:58+4:12(5)20:36+5:32(5)23:36+6:17(5)28:19+8:14(6)30:57+8:57(6)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha2:22+0:57(6)4:49+1:55(5)2:19+1:01(11)3:26+1:08(3)4:02+1:03(5)3:38+1:20(11)3:00+0:45(9)4:43+1:57(4)2:38+0:55(10)
31:56+9:09(6)
0:59+0:12(9)
 
7Nádeníčková Iva32:582:44+1:19(8)8:18+3:04(8)10:15+2:49(7)14:08+4:21(7)18:31+5:45(7)22:10+7:06(7)25:09+7:50(7)29:52+9:47(7)32:03+10:03(7)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek2:44+1:19(8)5:34+2:40(7)1:57+0:39(7)3:53+1:35(8)4:23+1:24(7)3:39+1:21(12)2:59+0:44(8)4:43+1:57(4)2:11+0:28(4)
32:58+10:11(7)
0:55+0:08(6)
 
8Urbančíková Nela35:454:18+2:53(15)10:37+5:23(12)12:32+5:06(10)16:21+6:34(9)20:23+7:37(8)23:30+8:26(8)26:09+8:50(8)32:19+12:14(8)34:43+12:43(8)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek4:18+2:53(15)6:19+3:25(10)1:55+0:37(6)3:49+1:31(6)4:02+1:03(5)3:07+0:49(6)2:39+0:24(4)6:10+3:24(12)2:24+0:41(8)
35:45+12:58(8)
1:02+0:15(11)
 
9Nešporová Marie36:022:55+1:30(11)10:45+5:31(13)13:03+5:37(11)17:15+7:28(11)22:07+9:21(10)25:06+10:02(10)27:54+10:35(9)32:46+12:41(9)35:15+13:15(9)
TTR OOB Třebíč2:55+1:30(11)7:50+4:56(14)2:18+1:00(10)4:12+1:54(12)4:52+1:53(10)2:59+0:41(3)2:48+0:33(6)4:52+2:06(8)2:29+0:46(9)
36:02+13:15(9)
0:470:00(1)
 
10Křížová Daniela38:001:55+0:30(3)8:02+2:48(7)9:49+2:23(6)13:53+4:06(6)20:46+8:00(9)24:06+9:02(9)28:28+11:09(10)34:04+13:59(10)37:05+15:05(10)
MAS KČT Aš1:55+0:30(3)6:07+3:13(8)1:47+0:29(3)4:04+1:46(9)6:53+3:54(13)3:20+1:02(7)4:22+2:07(12)5:36+2:50(9)3:01+1:18(11)
38:00+15:13(10)
0:55+0:08(6)
 
11Petříková Adéla39:342:31+1:06(7)7:38+2:24(6)14:55+7:29(13)18:46+8:59(12)23:58+11:12(11)27:21+12:17(11)30:12+12:53(11)36:18+16:13(11)38:29+16:29(11)
MAS KČT Aš2:31+1:06(7)5:07+2:13(6)7:17+5:59(15)3:51+1:33(7)5:12+2:13(11)3:23+1:05(9)2:51+0:36(7)6:06+3:20(11)2:11+0:28(4)
39:34+16:47(11)
1:05+0:18(13)
 
12Jirasová Anežka49:583:09+1:44(12)10:48+5:34(14)15:57+8:31(14)20:05+10:18(14)24:45+11:59(13)28:06+13:02(12)31:06+13:47(12)45:52+25:47(13)49:01+27:01(12)
DOR OK Dobříš3:09+1:44(12)7:39+4:45(13)5:09+3:51(14)4:08+1:50(10)4:40+1:41(9)3:21+1:03(8)3:00+0:45(9)14:46+12:00(14)3:09+1:26(12)
49:58+27:11(12)
0:57+0:10(8)
 
13Janečková Josefína52:592:00+0:35(4)8:26+3:12(9)10:40+3:14(9)16:53+7:06(10)24:04+11:18(12)28:16+13:12(13)33:21+16:02(13)47:08+27:03(14)51:59+29:59(13)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha2:00+0:35(4)6:26+3:32(11)2:14+0:56(9)6:13+3:55(15)7:11+4:12(14)4:12+1:54(14)5:05+2:50(13)13:47+11:01(13)4:51+3:08(14)
52:59+30:12(13)
1:00+0:13(10)
 
14Riesslerová Eliška77:294:07+2:42(14)16:20+11:06(15)20:46+13:20(15)26:45+16:58(15)37:19+24:33(15)42:19+27:15(15)51:42+34:23(15)73:09+53:04(15)76:25+54:25(14)
OTK OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice4:07+2:42(14)12:13+9:19(15)4:26+3:08(13)5:59+3:41(13)10:34+7:35(15)5:00+2:42(15)9:23+7:08(15)21:27+18:41(15)3:16+1:33(13)
77:29+54:42(14)
1:04+0:17(12)
 
 
Náměstková Radkadisk2:44+1:19(8)8:54+3:40(11)13:19+5:53(12)19:28+9:41(13)24:51+12:05(14)28:35+13:31(14)35:05+17:46(14)41:10+21:05(12)-----
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha2:44+1:19(8)6:10+3:16(9)4:25+3:07(12)6:09+3:51(14)5:23+2:24(12)3:44+1:26(13)6:30+4:15(14)6:05+3:19(10)
44:13
3:03+2:16(15)
 
Nentvichová Julienest.---------------------------------------------
DOR OK Dobříš
 
 
 
 
D14 (21)3,1 km 90 m7 K
místoJménoČas
1(140)2(129)3(118)4(144)5(112)6(157)7(100)C
 
1Peterová Jana26:206:180:00(1)11:110:00(1)13:430:00(1)17:060:00(1)23:130:00(1)24:470:00(1)25:330:00(1)26:200:00(1)
DOB KOB Dobruška6:180:00(1)4:53+0:17(3)2:320:00(1)3:23+2:01(13)6:070:00(1)1:34+0:01(2)0:46+0:08(4)0:47+0:07(8)
 
2Kosová Tereza27:176:42+0:24(3)12:14+1:03(4)14:49+1:06(4)17:10+0:04(3)23:59+0:46(2)25:37+0:50(2)26:28+0:55(2)27:17+0:57(2)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn6:42+0:24(3)5:32+0:56(5)2:35+0:03(2)2:21+0:59(4)6:49+0:42(3)1:38+0:05(4)0:51+0:13(9)0:49+0:09(10)
 
3Vyhnálková Marie27:226:44+0:26(4)11:39+0:28(3)14:21+0:38(3)17:08+0:02(2)24:27+1:14(3)26:00+1:13(3)26:41+1:08(3)27:22+1:02(3)
RIC OB Říčany6:44+0:26(4)4:55+0:19(4)2:42+0:10(3)2:47+1:25(8)7:19+1:12(7)1:330:00(1)0:41+0:03(2)0:41+0:01(2)
 
4Thýnová Nikola29:246:38+0:20(2)11:14+0:03(2)14:08+0:25(2)19:27+2:21(4)26:26+3:13(4)28:06+3:19(4)28:44+3:11(4)29:24+3:04(4)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové6:38+0:20(2)4:360:00(1)2:54+0:22(5)5:19+3:57(18)6:59+0:52(4)1:40+0:07(5)0:380:00(1)0:400:00(1)
 
5Tokárová Regina31:149:47+3:29(16)15:30+4:19(13)18:28+4:45(11)21:12+4:06(8)27:49+4:36(5)29:34+4:47(5)30:27+4:54(5)31:14+4:54(5)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek9:47+3:29(16)5:43+1:07(7)2:58+0:26(7)2:44+1:22(7)6:37+0:30(2)1:45+0:12(9)0:53+0:15(11)0:47+0:07(8)
 
6Nádeníčková Pavla32:018:36+2:18(12)13:23+2:12(6)16:24+2:41(6)21:35+4:29(12)28:42+5:29(6)30:22+5:35(6)31:12+5:39(6)32:01+5:41(6)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek8:36+2:18(12)4:47+0:11(2)3:01+0:29(8)5:11+3:49(17)7:07+1:00(5)1:40+0:07(5)0:50+0:12(7)0:49+0:09(10)
 
7Moiseeva Tanya32:119:11+2:53(15)15:55+4:44(16)19:14+5:31(15)21:50+4:44(13)28:57+5:44(7)30:41+5:54(7)31:29+5:56(7)32:11+5:51(7)
16U Gorelov9:11+2:53(15)6:44+2:08(15)3:19+0:47(12)2:36+1:14(6)7:07+1:00(5)1:44+0:11(8)0:48+0:10(5)0:42+0:02(3)
 
8Šklíbová Veronika32:388:15+1:57(10)15:21+4:10(12)18:43+5:00(12)20:35+3:29(6)29:09+5:56(8)31:09+6:22(8)31:54+6:21(8)32:38+6:18(8)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn8:15+1:57(10)7:06+2:30(17)3:22+0:50(13)1:52+0:30(2)8:34+2:27(11)2:00+0:27(10)0:45+0:07(3)0:44+0:04(5)
 
9Kováříková Marie33:038:21+2:03(11)15:05+3:54(11)18:06+4:23(9)21:12+4:06(8)29:35+6:22(10)31:17+6:30(9)32:10+6:37(9)33:03+6:43(9)
KAM SK Kamenice8:21+2:03(11)6:44+2:08(15)3:01+0:29(8)3:06+1:44(10)8:23+2:16(9)1:42+0:09(7)0:53+0:15(11)0:53+0:13(12)
 
10Dědková Teodora33:297:27+1:09(6)14:03+2:52(8)16:50+3:07(7)21:25+4:19(10)29:45+6:32(11)31:55+7:08(10)32:45+7:12(10)33:29+7:09(10)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha7:27+1:09(6)6:36+2:00(13)2:47+0:15(4)4:35+3:13(16)8:20+2:13(8)2:10+0:37(12)0:50+0:12(7)0:44+0:04(5)
 
11Škáchová Magdalena34:337:04+0:46(5)13:34+2:23(7)16:51+3:08(8)21:06+4:00(7)29:57+6:44(12)32:47+8:00(12)33:35+8:02(11)34:33+8:13(11)
KAM SK Kamenice7:04+0:46(5)6:30+1:54(11)3:17+0:45(11)4:15+2:53(14)8:51+2:44(12)2:50+1:17(14)0:48+0:10(5)0:58+0:18(15)
 
12Šlechtová Tereza34:368:06+1:48(8)14:33+3:22(9)18:22+4:39(10)21:31+4:25(11)30:39+7:26(13)32:42+7:55(11)33:35+8:02(11)34:36+8:16(12)
KRL Kometa Kralovice8:06+1:48(8)6:27+1:51(10)3:49+1:17(14)3:09+1:47(12)9:08+3:01(14)2:03+0:30(11)0:53+0:15(11)1:01+0:21(17)
 
13Bruková Magda34:527:42+1:24(7)13:15+2:04(5)16:11+2:28(5)23:15+6:09(14)31:38+8:25(14)33:15+8:28(13)34:07+8:34(13)34:52+8:32(13)
TRI TJ TŽ Třinec7:42+1:24(7)5:33+0:57(6)2:56+0:24(6)7:04+5:42(20)8:23+2:16(9)1:37+0:04(3)0:52+0:14(10)0:45+0:05(7)
 
14Držková Berenika37:468:10+1:52(9)15:48+4:37(15)20:08+6:25(16)23:15+6:09(14)32:30+9:17(15)34:49+10:02(14)36:25+10:52(14)37:46+11:26(14)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:10+1:52(9)7:38+3:02(18)4:20+1:48(15)3:07+1:45(11)9:15+3:08(15)2:19+0:46(13)1:36+0:58(18)1:21+0:41(19)
 
15Mudrová Lenka41:138:50+2:32(13)14:46+3:35(10)19:11+5:28(14)25:33+8:27(16)35:49+12:36(16)39:06+14:19(15)40:14+14:41(15)41:13+14:53(15)
KRL Kometa Kralovice8:50+2:32(13)5:56+1:20(9)4:25+1:53(16)6:22+5:00(19)10:16+4:09(17)3:17+1:44(16)1:08+0:30(16)0:59+0:19(16)
 
16Náměstková Denisa41:399:06+2:48(14)20:00+8:49(17)24:35+10:52(17)27:08+10:02(17)36:27+13:14(17)39:22+14:35(16)40:46+15:13(16)41:39+15:19(16)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha9:06+2:48(14)10:54+6:18(20)4:35+2:03(17)2:33+1:11(5)9:19+3:12(16)2:55+1:22(15)1:24+0:46(17)0:53+0:13(12)
 
17Svobodová Anna46:4013:30+7:12(19)20:11+9:00(18)25:41+11:58(19)27:51+10:45(18)40:42+17:29(18)44:38+19:51(17)45:44+20:11(17)46:40+20:20(17)
KTA SK Kotnov Tábor13:30+7:12(19)6:41+2:05(14)5:30+2:58(19)2:10+0:48(3)12:51+6:44(18)3:56+2:23(17)1:06+0:28(14)0:56+0:16(14)
 
18Ash Kristina56:1812:18+6:00(18)20:36+9:25(19)25:32+11:49(18)28:27+11:21(19)45:14+22:01(19)54:10+29:23(18)55:17+29:44(18)56:18+29:58(18)
OCB OC České Budějovice12:18+6:00(18)8:18+3:42(19)4:56+2:24(18)2:55+1:33(9)16:47+10:40(19)8:56+7:23(18)1:07+0:29(15)1:01+0:21(17)
 
19Sadílková Iva101:1016:49+10:31(20)38:30+27:19(21)47:20+33:37(20)51:37+34:31(20)86:48+63:35(20)96:30+71:43(19)99:01+73:28(19)101:10+74:50(19)
VIC OB Vizovice16:49+10:31(20)21:41+17:05(21)8:50+6:18(20)4:17+2:55(15)35:11+29:04(20)9:42+8:09(19)2:31+1:53(19)2:09+1:29(20)
 
 
Lučanová Barboradisk9:55+3:37(17)15:45+4:34(14)18:59+5:16(13)20:21+3:15(5)29:18+6:05(9)-----32:2033:03
MAS KČT Aš9:55+3:37(17)5:50+1:14(8)3:14+0:42(10)1:220:00(1)8:57+2:50(13)3:020:43+0:03(4)
18:0330:33
*124*148
 
Auerműllerová Annavzdal17:34+11:16(21)24:08+12:57(20)-------------------------58:07
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno17:34+11:16(21)6:34+1:58(12)33:59+33:19(21)
 
 
 
 
D16 (22)5,0 km 100 m7 K
místoJménoČas
1(143)2(136)3(123)4(137)5(104)6(142)7(100)C
 
1Semrádová Jana44:185:38+0:31(2)15:250:00(1)22:490:00(1)27:580:00(1)34:570:00(1)42:010:00(1)43:330:00(1)44:180:00(1)
CHC K.O.B. Choceň5:38+0:31(2)9:470:00(1)7:24+0:37(4)5:09+0:04(2)6:59+0:34(3)7:04+0:25(2)1:320:00(1)0:45+0:03(4)
33:16
*155
 
2Hanáková Lenka48:456:14+1:07(7)19:34+4:09(8)28:04+5:15(8)33:09+5:11(5)39:34+4:37(3)46:13+4:12(3)47:58+4:25(2)48:45+4:27(2)
KRL Kometa Kralovice6:14+1:07(7)13:20+3:33(10)8:30+1:43(7)5:050:00(1)6:250:00(1)6:390:00(1)1:45+0:13(4)0:47+0:05(6)
 
3Fürstová Anna49:436:42+1:35(9)18:00+2:35(4)24:50+2:01(3)30:31+2:33(2)37:56+2:59(2)46:10+4:09(2)48:49+5:16(3)49:43+5:25(3)
LLI TJ Loko Liberec6:42+1:35(9)11:18+1:31(2)6:50+0:03(2)5:41+0:36(3)7:25+1:00(5)8:14+1:35(8)2:39+1:07(16)0:54+0:12(12)
 
4Kopecká Johana50:375:59+0:52(4)17:37+2:12(3)27:14+4:25(6)34:02+6:04(6)40:38+5:41(6)48:14+6:13(5)49:46+6:13(4)50:37+6:19(4)
VSP USK Praha5:59+0:52(4)11:38+1:51(3)9:37+2:50(15)6:48+1:43(7)6:36+0:11(2)7:36+0:57(3)1:320:00(1)0:51+0:09(9)
 
5Švancárová Veronika50:506:10+1:03(6)18:09+2:44(5)25:49+3:00(4)31:42+3:44(4)40:31+5:34(5)48:10+6:09(4)49:59+6:26(5)50:50+6:32(5)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum6:10+1:03(6)11:59+2:12(4)7:40+0:53(5)5:53+0:48(4)8:49+2:24(10)7:39+1:00(5)1:49+0:17(5)0:51+0:09(9)
 
6Biersaková Dagmar51:565:070:00(1)17:07+1:42(2)23:54+1:05(2)31:18+3:20(3)39:48+4:51(4)48:52+6:51(6)50:55+7:22(6)51:56+7:38(6)
KRL Kometa Kralovice5:070:00(1)12:00+2:13(5)6:470:00(1)7:24+2:19(11)8:30+2:05(7)9:04+2:25(10)2:03+0:31(8)1:01+0:19(17)
 
7Hájková Eliška53:457:42+2:35(12)19:58+4:33(9)29:16+6:27(10)35:49+7:51(8)42:48+7:51(7)50:57+8:56(7)53:01+9:28(7)53:45+9:27(7)
ZVO OB SK Zvole7:42+2:35(12)12:16+2:29(6)9:18+2:31(13)6:33+1:28(5)6:59+0:34(3)8:09+1:30(7)2:04+0:32(9)0:44+0:02(2)
 
8Pelcová Tereza56:266:02+0:55(5)18:47+3:22(7)26:04+3:15(5)34:03+6:05(7)42:58+8:01(8)52:36+10:35(8)55:24+11:51(8)56:26+12:08(8)
MAS KČT Aš6:02+0:55(5)12:45+2:58(7)7:17+0:30(3)7:59+2:54(12)8:55+2:30(11)9:38+2:59(13)2:48+1:16(17)1:02+0:20(19)
 
9Zimmerová Kateřina56:305:45+0:38(3)18:40+3:15(6)27:42+4:53(7)36:05+8:07(9)43:34+8:37(9)53:17+11:16(9)55:36+12:03(9)56:30+12:12(9)
ZVO OB SK Zvole5:45+0:38(3)12:55+3:08(8)9:02+2:15(11)8:23+3:18(13)7:29+1:04(6)9:43+3:04(14)2:19+0:47(12)0:54+0:12(12)
 
10Albrechtová Iveta57:426:58+1:51(11)22:07+6:42(12)30:55+8:06(12)37:54+9:56(11)47:26+12:29(12)55:04+13:03(11)56:55+13:22(10)57:42+13:24(10)
KAM SK Kamenice6:58+1:51(11)15:09+5:22(14)8:48+2:01(9)6:59+1:54(9)9:32+3:07(14)7:38+0:59(4)1:51+0:19(6)0:47+0:05(6)
 
11Dundáčková Julie57:536:44+1:37(10)20:13+4:48(10)29:03+6:14(9)37:28+9:30(10)46:48+11:51(10)54:53+12:52(10)56:58+13:25(11)57:53+13:35(11)
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec6:44+1:37(10)13:29+3:42(11)8:50+2:03(10)8:25+3:20(14)9:20+2:55(12)8:05+1:26(6)2:05+0:33(10)0:55+0:13(15)
 
12Marešová Alexandra59:578:54+3:47(16)23:20+7:55(14)32:26+9:37(13)39:04+11:06(13)47:43+12:46(13)56:47+14:46(12)59:08+15:35(12)59:57+15:39(12)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek8:54+3:47(16)14:26+4:39(13)9:06+2:19(12)6:38+1:33(6)8:39+2:14(9)9:04+2:25(10)2:21+0:49(13)0:49+0:07(8)
 
13Pohořalá Anna61:046:21+1:14(8)22:29+7:04(13)30:46+7:57(11)37:58+10:00(12)47:18+12:21(11)57:32+15:31(13)60:06+16:33(13)61:04+16:46(13)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem6:21+1:14(8)16:08+6:21(15)8:17+1:30(6)7:12+2:07(10)9:20+2:55(12)10:14+3:35(15)2:34+1:02(15)0:58+0:16(16)
 
14Svobodová Jana63:557:53+2:46(13)20:51+5:26(11)36:58+14:09(14)43:52+15:54(14)52:27+17:30(14)61:20+19:19(14)63:04+19:31(14)63:55+19:37(14)
KTA SK Kotnov Tábor7:53+2:46(13)12:58+3:11(9)16:07+9:20(17)6:54+1:49(8)8:35+2:10(8)8:53+2:14(9)1:44+0:12(3)0:51+0:09(9)
 
15Kyselová Nela72:259:48+4:41(17)27:50+12:25(16)37:16+14:27(15)49:05+21:07(15)59:55+24:58(15)69:15+27:14(15)71:43+28:10(15)72:25+28:07(15)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem9:48+4:41(17)18:02+8:15(17)9:26+2:39(14)11:49+6:44(17)10:50+4:25(16)9:20+2:41(12)2:28+0:56(14)0:420:00(1)
 
16Glöcknerová Anna76:0115:38+10:31(18)30:03+14:38(18)38:34+15:45(16)49:38+21:40(16)61:56+26:59(16)73:18+31:17(16)75:17+31:44(16)76:01+31:43(16)
KUL KOB Ústí nad Labem15:38+10:31(18)14:25+4:38(12)8:31+1:44(8)11:04+5:59(16)12:18+5:53(17)11:22+4:43(17)1:59+0:27(7)0:44+0:02(2)
 
17Illnerová Kateřina81:358:09+3:02(14)24:49+9:24(15)48:45+25:56(18)58:36+30:38(17)68:09+33:12(17)78:30+36:29(17)80:41+37:08(17)81:35+37:17(17)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka8:09+3:02(14)16:40+6:53(16)23:56+17:09(19)9:51+4:46(15)9:33+3:08(15)10:21+3:42(16)2:11+0:39(11)0:54+0:12(12)
 
18Kovalčíková Taťána97:378:34+3:27(15)28:23+12:58(17)48:28+25:39(17)64:29+36:31(18)78:27+43:30(18)93:15+51:14(18)96:51+53:18(18)97:37+53:19(18)
DOR OK Dobříš8:34+3:27(15)19:49+10:02(18)20:05+13:18(18)16:01+10:56(18)13:58+7:33(18)14:48+8:09(19)3:36+2:04(18)0:46+0:04(5)
 
19Vostřelová Pavlína110:3619:42+14:35(19)41:45+26:20(19)54:00+31:11(19)71:46+43:48(19)91:01+56:04(19)105:40+63:39(19)109:35+66:02(19)110:36+66:18(19)
KUL KOB Ústí nad Labem19:42+14:35(19)22:03+12:16(19)12:15+5:28(16)17:46+12:41(19)19:15+12:50(19)14:39+8:00(18)3:55+2:23(19)1:01+0:19(17)
 
 
Doležalová Dorotkanest.-----------------------------------
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
 
Mikešová Adélanest.-----------------------------------
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
 
Nentvichová Kláranest.-----------------------------------
DOR OK Dobříš
 
 
 
 
D18 (11)5,5 km 110 m9 K
místoJménoČas
1(112)2(131)3(145)4(108)5(123)6(137)7(144)8(155)9(100)
C
 
1Čechová Tereza37:593:33+0:03(2)10:45+0:40(2)16:18+0:16(2)16:51+0:14(2)23:22+0:22(2)27:290:00(1)31:080:00(1)32:530:00(1)37:190:00(1)
SJI OK Jihlava3:33+0:03(2)7:12+0:37(3)5:330:00(1)0:330:00(1)6:31+0:08(2)4:070:00(1)3:39+0:02(2)1:450:00(1)4:26+0:03(2)
37:590:00(1)
0:400:00(1)
 
2Štičková Anna38:533:300:00(1)10:050:00(1)16:020:00(1)16:370:00(1)23:000:00(1)27:56+0:27(2)31:33+0:25(2)33:44+0:51(2)38:07+0:48(2)
LLI TJ Loko Liberec3:300:00(1)6:350:00(1)5:57+0:24(2)0:35+0:02(2)6:230:00(1)4:56+0:49(4)3:370:00(1)2:11+0:26(4)4:230:00(1)
38:53+0:54(2)
0:46+0:06(4)
 
3Šiková Barbora44:213:39+0:09(3)10:46+0:41(3)18:07+2:05(3)18:42+2:05(3)27:40+4:40(3)31:55+4:26(3)36:30+5:22(3)38:23+5:30(3)43:38+6:19(3)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:39+0:09(3)7:07+0:32(2)7:21+1:48(3)0:35+0:02(2)8:58+2:35(8)4:15+0:08(2)4:35+0:58(3)1:53+0:08(2)5:15+0:52(3)
44:21+6:22(3)
0:43+0:03(2)
 
4Hanáková Magda48:564:16+0:46(6)13:47+3:42(6)21:20+5:18(6)23:15+6:38(8)31:02+8:02(7)35:57+8:28(6)40:47+9:39(5)42:50+9:57(5)48:13+10:54(4)
KRL Kometa Kralovice4:16+0:46(6)9:31+2:56(8)7:33+2:00(4)1:55+1:22(9)7:47+1:24(3)4:55+0:48(3)4:50+1:13(4)2:03+0:18(3)5:23+1:00(6)
48:56+10:57(4)
0:43+0:03(2)
 
5Kovářová Lenka49:464:08+0:38(5)12:29+2:24(5)20:34+4:32(4)21:18+4:41(4)30:26+7:26(5)35:33+8:04(5)40:31+9:23(4)42:43+9:50(4)48:53+11:34(5)
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice4:08+0:38(5)8:21+1:46(4)8:05+2:32(7)0:44+0:11(7)9:08+2:45(9)5:07+1:00(5)4:58+1:21(5)2:12+0:27(5)6:10+1:47(7)
49:46+11:47(5)
0:53+0:13(7)
 
6Horvátová Hana50:215:03+1:33(7)14:48+4:43(8)22:32+6:30(8)23:13+6:36(7)31:22+8:22(8)36:41+9:12(7)41:45+10:37(6)44:14+11:21(6)49:32+12:13(6)
ASU Magnus Orienteering5:03+1:33(7)9:45+3:10(9)7:44+2:11(6)0:41+0:08(5)8:09+1:46(5)5:19+1:12(6)5:04+1:27(6)2:29+0:44(6)5:18+0:55(4)
50:21+12:22(6)
0:49+0:09(5)
 
7Tesařová Jana50:383:55+0:25(4)12:16+2:11(4)21:05+5:03(5)21:46+5:09(5)29:35+6:35(4)35:32+8:03(4)41:45+10:37(6)44:28+11:35(7)49:48+12:29(7)
TRI TJ TŽ Třinec3:55+0:25(4)8:21+1:46(4)8:49+3:16(8)0:41+0:08(5)7:49+1:26(4)5:57+1:50(8)6:13+2:36(8)2:43+0:58(8)5:20+0:57(5)
50:38+12:39(7)
0:50+0:10(6)
 
8Linková Alena52:015:05+1:35(9)14:23+4:18(7)22:03+6:01(7)22:41+6:04(6)30:53+7:53(6)36:43+9:14(8)42:09+11:01(8)44:43+11:50(8)51:03+13:44(8)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov5:05+1:35(9)9:18+2:43(7)7:40+2:07(5)0:38+0:05(4)8:12+1:49(6)5:50+1:43(7)5:26+1:49(7)2:34+0:49(7)6:20+1:57(8)
52:01+14:02(8)
0:58+0:18(10)
 
9Šafrhansová Lucie64:226:06+2:36(10)15:16+5:11(9)27:54+11:52(10)28:42+12:05(9)37:10+14:10(9)43:31+16:02(9)50:37+19:29(9)56:10+23:17(9)63:25+26:06(9)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň6:06+2:36(10)9:10+2:35(6)12:38+7:05(10)0:48+0:15(8)8:28+2:05(7)6:21+2:14(9)7:06+3:29(9)5:33+3:48(9)7:15+2:52(10)
64:22+26:23(9)
0:57+0:17(8)
 
10Hlinovská Johana72:215:04+1:34(8)17:06+7:01(10)27:30+11:28(9)29:27+12:50(10)41:39+18:39(10)48:40+21:11(10)57:03+25:55(10)64:25+31:32(10)71:24+34:05(10)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň5:04+1:34(8)12:02+5:27(10)10:24+4:51(9)1:57+1:24(10)12:12+5:49(10)7:01+2:54(10)8:23+4:46(10)7:22+5:37(10)6:59+2:36(9)
72:21+34:22(10)
0:57+0:17(8)
 
 
Smrčková Dominikanest.---------------------------------------------
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum
 
 
 
 
D20 (4)7,5 km 150 m11 K
místoJménoČas
1(112)2(126)3(107)4(147)5(123)6(139)7(119)8(135)9(130)
10(157)11(100)C
 
1Tužilová Magdaléna66:003:240:00(1)5:440:00(1)12:560:00(1)19:55+0:06(2)22:320:00(1)25:390:00(1)35:100:00(1)44:300:00(1)57:230:00(1)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno3:240:00(1)2:200:00(1)7:120:00(1)6:59+3:27(4)2:370:00(1)3:070:00(1)9:310:00(1)9:200:00(1)12:530:00(1)
64:340:00(1)65:190:00(1)66:000:00(1)
7:110:00(1)0:45+0:09(3)0:41+0:01(2)
 
2Svobodová Lenka70:384:07+0:43(3)7:04+1:20(2)16:17+3:21(2)19:490:00(1)22:49+0:17(2)26:10+0:31(2)36:05+0:55(2)46:11+1:41(2)61:50+4:27(2)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové4:07+0:43(3)2:57+0:37(2)9:13+2:01(2)3:320:00(1)3:00+0:23(2)3:21+0:14(2)9:55+0:24(2)10:06+0:46(2)15:39+2:46(3)
69:19+4:45(2)69:55+4:36(2)70:38+4:38(2)
7:29+0:18(3)0:360:00(1)0:43+0:03(3)
 
3Kulhavá Eliška74:324:26+1:02(4)7:50+2:06(4)17:04+4:08(4)21:13+1:24(4)24:38+2:06(4)28:49+3:10(4)39:21+4:11(4)50:15+5:45(3)65:48+8:25(3)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:26+1:02(4)3:24+1:04(4)9:14+2:02(3)4:09+0:37(2)3:25+0:48(4)4:11+1:04(3)10:32+1:01(4)10:54+1:34(3)15:33+2:40(2)
73:16+8:42(3)73:52+8:33(3)74:32+8:32(3)
7:28+0:17(2)0:360:00(1)0:400:00(1)
 
4Hrabánková Klára80:023:48+0:24(2)7:06+1:22(3)16:27+3:31(3)20:40+0:51(3)24:03+1:31(3)28:22+2:43(3)38:43+3:33(3)51:39+7:09(4)70:09+12:46(4)
PGP SK Praga3:48+0:24(2)3:18+0:58(3)9:21+2:09(4)4:13+0:41(3)3:23+0:46(3)4:19+1:12(4)10:21+0:50(3)12:56+3:36(4)18:30+5:37(4)
78:25+13:51(4)79:18+13:59(4)80:02+14:02(4)
8:16+1:05(4)0:53+0:17(4)0:44+0:04(4)
 
 
 
 
D21K (38)5,3 km 100 m8 K
místoJménoČas
1(143)2(136)3(138)4(123)5(117)6(156)7(142)8(100)C
 
1Procházková Zuzana46:505:13+0:07(2)15:38+0:26(2)19:07+0:28(2)23:53+1:04(2)28:58+1:56(2)35:47+1:01(2)43:520:00(1)45:550:00(1)46:500:00(1)
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín5:13+0:07(2)10:25+0:19(2)3:29+0:13(4)4:46+0:36(12)5:05+1:55(12)6:49+0:29(3)8:050:00(1)2:03+0:23(14)0:55+0:11(11)
 
2Otrubová Johana48:425:060:00(1)15:120:00(1)18:390:00(1)22:490:00(1)27:020:00(1)34:460:00(1)45:37+1:45(2)47:40+1:45(2)48:42+1:52(2)
KON KOB Konice5:060:00(1)10:060:00(1)3:27+0:11(2)4:100:00(1)4:13+1:03(7)7:44+1:24(10)10:51+2:46(14)2:03+0:23(14)1:02+0:18(23)
 
3Skripniková Petra48:525:17+0:11(3)17:06+1:54(4)21:16+2:37(6)25:56+3:07(5)29:56+2:54(4)36:36+1:50(3)46:06+2:14(3)47:57+2:02(3)48:52+2:02(3)
SCP OK Sparta Praha5:17+0:11(3)11:49+1:43(9)4:10+0:54(17)4:40+0:30(8)4:00+0:50(4)6:40+0:20(2)9:30+1:25(6)1:51+0:11(4)0:55+0:11(11)
 
4Kozumplíková Alice49:185:25+0:19(4)18:01+2:49(8)22:13+3:34(9)26:27+3:38(8)29:37+2:35(3)37:16+2:30(4)46:30+2:38(4)48:30+2:35(4)49:18+2:28(4)
RBK SK Radioklub Blansko5:25+0:19(4)12:36+2:30(15)4:12+0:56(18)4:14+0:04(2)3:100:00(1)7:39+1:19(9)9:14+1:09(3)2:00+0:20(11)0:48+0:04(6)
 
5Matějů Kateřina49:446:35+1:29(13)18:28+3:16(11)22:21+3:42(10)26:42+3:53(9)32:23+5:21(8)38:43+3:57(7)46:50+2:58(5)48:46+2:51(5)49:44+2:54(5)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering6:35+1:29(13)11:53+1:47(10)3:53+0:37(11)4:21+0:11(4)5:41+2:31(19)6:200:00(1)8:07+0:02(2)1:56+0:16(7)0:58+0:14(20)
 
6Zurinková Jana50:075:44+0:38(7)17:15+2:03(6)21:10+2:31(5)25:57+3:08(6)30:09+3:07(6)37:42+2:56(5)47:06+3:14(6)49:04+3:09(6)50:07+3:17(6)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha5:44+0:38(7)11:31+1:25(6)3:55+0:39(12)4:47+0:37(13)4:12+1:02(6)7:33+1:13(8)9:24+1:19(4)1:58+0:18(9)1:03+0:19(25)
 
7Ondřejová Dita Terezie50:455:26+0:20(6)17:07+1:55(5)20:54+2:15(4)25:11+2:22(3)30:02+3:00(5)38:09+3:23(6)48:01+4:09(7)49:59+4:04(7)50:45+3:55(7)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové5:26+0:20(6)11:41+1:35(7)3:47+0:31(9)4:17+0:07(3)4:51+1:41(10)8:07+1:47(12)9:52+1:47(10)1:58+0:18(9)0:46+0:02(2)
 
8Urbánková Kateřina51:477:54+2:48(23)19:59+4:47(17)23:15+4:36(14)28:15+5:26(14)32:48+5:46(9)39:51+5:05(8)49:20+5:28(8)51:00+5:05(8)51:47+4:57(8)
ONO SKOB Ostrov7:54+2:48(23)12:05+1:59(14)3:160:00(1)5:00+0:50(16)4:33+1:23(8)7:03+0:43(5)9:29+1:24(5)1:400:00(1)0:47+0:03(5)
 
9Novotná Barbora53:018:03+2:57(26)18:49+3:37(13)22:23+3:44(11)27:21+4:32(11)31:14+4:12(7)40:26+5:40(9)50:10+6:18(9)52:15+6:20(9)53:01+6:11(9)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis8:03+2:57(26)10:46+0:40(3)3:34+0:18(5)4:58+0:48(15)3:53+0:43(2)9:12+2:52(23)9:44+1:39(8)2:05+0:25(17)0:46+0:02(2)
 
10Janečková Dagmar54:066:13+1:07(9)17:43+2:31(7)21:29+2:50(7)25:50+3:01(4)33:04+6:02(10)41:33+6:47(11)51:06+7:14(11)53:09+7:14(10)54:06+7:16(10)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha6:13+1:07(9)11:30+1:24(5)3:46+0:30(8)4:21+0:11(4)7:14+4:04(26)8:29+2:09(17)9:33+1:28(7)2:03+0:23(14)0:57+0:13(17)
 
11Gabrovská Lucie54:076:29+1:23(12)18:22+3:10(10)22:04+3:25(8)26:55+4:06(10)33:20+6:18(11)40:48+6:02(10)51:04+7:12(10)53:13+7:18(11)54:07+7:17(11)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha6:29+1:23(12)11:53+1:47(10)3:42+0:26(7)4:51+0:41(14)6:25+3:15(24)7:28+1:08(6)10:16+2:11(11)2:09+0:29(19)0:54+0:10(10)
 
12Zayats Inna54:305:25+0:19(4)16:49+1:37(3)20:16+1:37(3)26:01+3:12(7)35:21+8:19(16)42:11+7:25(12)51:57+8:05(12)53:44+7:49(12)54:30+7:40(12)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň5:25+0:19(4)11:24+1:18(4)3:27+0:11(2)5:45+1:35(27)9:20+6:10(29)6:50+0:30(4)9:46+1:41(9)1:47+0:07(2)0:46+0:02(2)
 
13Štoková Mariana55:337:55+2:49(24)21:55+6:43(24)25:52+7:13(24)30:28+7:39(19)34:22+7:20(14)42:20+7:34(14)52:36+8:44(13)54:37+8:42(13)55:33+8:43(13)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka7:55+2:49(24)14:00+3:54(26)3:57+0:41(13)4:36+0:26(6)3:54+0:44(3)7:58+1:38(11)10:16+2:11(11)2:01+0:21(13)0:56+0:12(13)
 
14Baštová Martina55:507:55+2:49(24)19:49+4:37(16)23:40+5:01(15)28:20+5:31(15)33:41+6:39(12)42:11+7:25(12)53:02+9:10(15)54:54+8:59(14)55:50+9:00(14)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:55+2:49(24)11:54+1:48(12)3:51+0:35(10)4:40+0:30(8)5:21+2:11(15)8:30+2:10(18)10:51+2:46(14)1:52+0:12(5)0:56+0:12(13)
 
15Klimplová Zuzana56:186:35+1:29(13)19:31+4:19(14)24:07+5:28(17)29:48+6:59(17)34:55+7:53(15)42:25+7:39(15)52:56+9:04(14)55:14+9:19(15)56:18+9:28(15)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:35+1:29(13)12:56+2:50(16)4:36+1:20(26)5:41+1:31(25)5:07+1:57(14)7:30+1:10(7)10:31+2:26(13)2:18+0:38(23)1:04+0:20(27)
 
16Kašparová Šárka57:387:05+1:59(19)20:03+4:51(18)24:23+5:44(18)29:51+7:02(18)33:53+6:51(13)42:43+7:57(16)54:28+10:36(16)56:42+10:47(16)57:38+10:48(16)
AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav7:05+1:59(19)12:58+2:52(17)4:20+1:04(23)5:28+1:18(20)4:02+0:52(5)8:50+2:30(20)11:45+3:40(22)2:14+0:34(20)0:56+0:12(13)
 
17Pavlásková Alena60:136:27+1:21(11)20:13+5:01(20)24:38+5:59(20)29:20+6:31(16)35:44+8:42(17)46:05+11:19(19)56:59+13:07(17)59:22+13:27(17)60:13+13:23(17)
LDC KOB Děčín6:27+1:21(11)13:46+3:40(22)4:25+1:09(24)4:42+0:32(10)6:24+3:14(23)10:21+4:01(28)10:54+2:49(17)2:23+0:43(25)0:51+0:07(7)
 
18Smolíková Kateřina61:169:06+4:00(32)23:02+7:50(27)27:17+8:38(26)32:52+10:03(25)37:31+10:29(22)46:04+11:18(18)57:28+13:36(18)60:07+14:12(18)61:16+14:26(18)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum9:06+4:00(32)13:56+3:50(24)4:15+0:59(19)5:35+1:25(22)4:39+1:29(9)8:33+2:13(19)11:24+3:19(19)2:39+0:59(28)1:09+0:25(31)
 
19Držková Markéta61:577:09+2:03(21)20:42+5:30(22)25:44+7:05(23)30:56+8:07(21)36:34+9:32(18)46:19+11:33(20)58:37+14:45(19)60:54+14:59(19)61:57+15:07(19)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:09+2:03(21)13:33+3:27(20)5:02+1:46(28)5:12+1:02(18)5:38+2:28(18)9:45+3:25(26)12:18+4:13(24)2:17+0:37(22)1:03+0:19(25)
 
20Dittrichová Zuzana62:396:52+1:46(17)21:18+6:06(23)25:37+6:58(22)31:23+8:34(23)38:53+11:51(23)47:13+12:27(21)59:09+15:17(20)61:33+15:38(20)62:39+15:49(20)
KON KOB Konice6:52+1:46(17)14:26+4:20(27)4:19+1:03(21)5:46+1:36(28)7:30+4:20(27)8:20+2:00(15)11:56+3:51(23)2:24+0:44(26)1:06+0:22(29)
 
21Zoubková Jana63:467:07+2:01(20)20:29+5:17(21)24:35+5:56(19)31:10+8:21(22)36:41+9:39(19)45:34+10:48(17)60:41+16:49(21)62:46+16:51(21)63:46+16:56(21)
ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav7:07+2:01(20)13:22+3:16(19)4:06+0:50(14)6:35+2:25(30)5:31+2:21(16)8:53+2:33(21)15:07+7:02(33)2:05+0:25(17)1:00+0:16(21)
 
22Ondrová Kateřina64:596:43+1:37(15)19:45+4:33(15)24:03+5:24(16)33:40+10:51(26)41:31+14:29(24)49:44+14:58(22)62:06+18:14(23)64:06+18:11(22)64:59+18:09(22)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary6:43+1:37(15)13:02+2:56(18)4:18+1:02(20)9:37+5:27(38)7:51+4:41(28)8:13+1:53(13)12:22+4:17(25)2:00+0:20(11)0:53+0:09(9)
 
23Pekárková Monika65:036:20+1:14(10)20:05+4:53(19)24:51+6:12(21)30:33+7:44(20)36:50+9:48(20)50:05+15:19(23)61:49+17:57(22)64:07+18:12(23)65:03+18:13(23)
RBK SK Radioklub Blansko6:20+1:14(10)13:45+3:39(21)4:46+1:30(27)5:42+1:32(26)6:17+3:07(22)13:15+6:55(35)11:44+3:39(21)2:18+0:38(23)0:56+0:12(13)
 
24Krtičková Michaela65:4110:53+5:47(35)24:49+9:37(28)30:05+11:26(28)35:40+12:51(27)41:31+14:29(24)51:47+17:01(26)62:55+19:03(24)64:44+18:49(24)65:41+18:51(24)
KON KOB Konice10:53+5:47(35)13:56+3:50(24)5:16+2:00(29)5:35+1:25(22)5:51+2:41(21)10:16+3:56(27)11:08+3:03(18)1:49+0:09(3)0:57+0:13(17)
 
25Zakouřilová Kamila69:166:44+1:38(16)22:10+6:58(25)28:55+10:16(27)36:52+14:03(28)42:25+15:23(26)51:39+16:53(24)65:05+21:13(25)68:01+22:06(25)69:16+22:26(25)
TUV SOK TJ Turnov6:44+1:38(16)15:26+5:20(30)6:45+3:29(33)7:57+3:47(35)5:33+2:23(17)9:14+2:54(24)13:26+5:21(26)2:56+1:16(30)1:15+0:31(33)
 
26Karbanová Vendula71:038:49+3:43(31)22:38+7:26(26)26:19+7:40(25)31:36+8:47(24)37:24+10:22(21)56:39+21:53(28)68:10+24:18(27)70:06+24:11(26)71:03+24:13(26)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka8:49+3:43(31)13:49+3:43(23)3:41+0:25(6)5:17+1:07(19)5:48+2:38(20)19:15+12:55(37)11:31+3:26(20)1:56+0:16(7)0:57+0:13(17)
 
27Pološčuková Lucie71:268:03+2:57(26)26:13+11:01(29)31:54+13:15(29)39:30+16:41(30)44:30+17:28(28)53:33+18:47(27)67:06+23:14(26)70:16+24:21(27)71:26+24:36(27)
SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav8:03+2:57(26)18:10+8:04(32)5:41+2:25(30)7:36+3:26(33)5:00+1:50(11)9:03+2:43(22)13:33+5:28(27)3:10+1:30(34)1:10+0:26(32)
 
28Jirků Martina72:036:56+1:50(18)18:43+3:31(12)22:52+4:13(13)27:30+4:41(13)45:25+18:23(29)58:25+23:39(29)69:18+25:26(28)71:11+25:16(28)72:03+25:13(28)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov6:56+1:50(18)11:47+1:41(8)4:09+0:53(16)4:38+0:28(7)17:55+14:45(33)13:00+6:40(34)10:53+2:48(16)1:53+0:13(6)0:52+0:08(8)
 
29Uhrová Zuzana73:3110:42+5:36(33)28:43+13:31(31)33:02+14:23(30)38:12+15:23(29)43:18+16:16(27)51:45+16:59(25)70:13+26:21(29)72:29+26:34(29)73:31+26:41(29)
VSP USK Praha10:42+5:36(33)18:01+7:55(31)4:19+1:03(21)5:10+1:00(17)5:06+1:56(13)8:27+2:07(16)18:28+10:23(35)2:16+0:36(21)1:02+0:18(23)
 
30Smrčková Věra79:108:25+3:19(29)29:29+14:17(33)36:40+18:01(32)42:33+19:44(32)49:33+22:31(30)60:35+25:49(30)74:51+30:59(30)77:39+31:44(30)79:10+32:20(30)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum8:25+3:19(29)21:04+10:58(35)7:11+3:55(34)5:53+1:43(29)7:00+3:50(25)11:02+4:42(29)14:16+6:11(32)2:48+1:08(29)1:31+0:47(36)
 
31Batobolotová Balzhima82:317:44+2:38(22)28:48+13:36(32)34:29+15:50(31)40:09+17:20(31)51:49+24:47(31)63:54+29:08(31)77:52+34:00(31)81:24+35:29(31)82:31+35:41(31)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha7:44+2:38(22)21:04+10:58(35)5:41+2:25(30)5:40+1:30(24)11:40+8:30(32)12:05+5:45(32)13:58+5:53(30)3:32+1:52(36)1:07+0:23(30)
 
32Peterková Viktorie85:3410:42+5:36(33)31:46+16:34(36)38:12+19:33(34)44:59+22:10(33)55:31+28:29(32)66:53+32:07(32)80:47+36:55(32)83:51+37:56(32)85:34+38:44(32)
LLI TJ Loko Liberec10:42+5:36(33)21:04+10:58(35)6:26+3:10(32)6:47+2:37(31)10:32+7:22(31)11:22+5:02(30)13:54+5:49(29)3:04+1:24(31)1:43+0:59(38)
 
33Prouzová Jitka96:238:48+3:42(30)29:53+14:41(34)38:25+19:46(35)46:25+23:36(36)56:00+28:58(33)70:52+36:06(33)90:29+46:37(33)94:42+48:47(33)96:23+49:33(33)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka8:48+3:42(30)21:05+10:59(38)8:32+5:16(35)8:00+3:50(36)9:35+6:25(30)14:52+8:32(36)19:37+11:32(36)4:13+2:33(37)1:41+0:57(37)
 
34Špinková Markéta101:1715:40+10:34(36)30:42+15:30(35)42:54+24:15(37)50:34+27:45(37)71:23+44:21(34)82:57+48:11(34)96:44+52:52(34)99:54+53:59(34)101:17+54:27(34)
44C Neregistrovaní15:40+10:34(36)15:02+4:56(28)12:12+8:56(38)7:40+3:30(34)20:49+17:39(34)11:34+5:14(31)13:47+5:42(28)3:10+1:30(34)1:23+0:39(34)
 
35Budilová Jana103:0316:38+11:32(37)35:41+20:29(37)45:29+26:50(38)52:57+30:08(38)74:31+47:29(35)84:15+49:29(35)98:30+54:38(35)101:34+55:39(35)103:03+56:13(35)
KUL KOB Ústí nad Labem16:38+11:32(37)19:03+8:57(34)9:48+6:32(36)7:28+3:18(32)21:34+18:24(35)9:44+3:24(25)14:15+6:10(31)3:04+1:24(31)1:29+0:45(35)
 
36Štefková Lucie110:3020:51+15:45(38)36:03+20:51(38)40:09+21:30(36)45:41+22:52(34)80:52+53:50(37)89:09+54:23(36)106:42+62:50(36)109:46+63:51(36)110:30+63:40(36)
VBM VSK Mendelu Brno20:51+15:45(38)15:12+5:06(29)4:06+0:50(14)5:32+1:22(21)35:11+32:01(37)8:17+1:57(14)17:33+9:28(34)3:04+1:24(31)0:440:00(1)
 
37Pullmanová Daniela116:448:05+2:59(28)27:05+11:53(30)37:22+18:43(33)45:45+22:56(35)78:08+51:06(36)90:34+55:48(37)113:12+69:20(37)115:43+69:48(37)116:44+69:54(37)
PLU TJ Sokol Plumlov8:05+2:59(28)19:00+8:54(33)10:17+7:01(37)8:23+4:13(37)32:23+29:13(36)12:26+6:06(33)22:38+14:33(37)2:31+0:51(27)1:01+0:17(22)
 
 
Mervartová Kristýnadisk6:12+1:06(8)18:13+3:01(9)22:40+4:01(12)27:25+4:36(12)-----34:1345:4148:0349:07
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno6:12+1:06(8)12:01+1:55(13)4:27+1:11(25)4:45+0:35(11)6:4811:282:221:04+0:20(27)
 
 
 
 
D21L (48)7,5 km 150 m11 K
místoJménoČas
1(112)2(126)3(107)4(147)5(123)6(139)7(119)8(135)9(130)
10(157)11(100)C
 
1Kabáthová Eva55:293:110:00(1)5:340:00(1)12:430:00(1)15:290:00(1)17:370:00(1)20:080:00(1)27:320:00(1)35:360:00(1)46:480:00(1)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno3:110:00(1)2:230:00(1)7:09+0:06(2)2:46+0:10(2)2:080:00(1)2:310:00(1)7:240:00(1)8:04+0:26(3)11:120:00(1)
54:050:00(1)54:450:00(1)55:290:00(1)
7:17+1:59(23)0:40+0:05(2)0:44+0:08(7)
 
2Hermanová Zuzana55:383:31+0:20(4)6:26+0:52(4)13:29+0:46(2)16:20+0:51(2)19:26+1:49(3)21:58+1:50(3)29:41+2:09(2)37:19+1:43(2)48:55+2:07(2)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:31+0:20(4)2:55+0:32(7)7:030:00(1)2:51+0:15(4)3:06+0:58(23)2:32+0:01(2)7:43+0:19(2)7:380:00(1)11:36+0:24(2)
54:13+0:08(2)54:56+0:11(2)55:38+0:09(2)
5:180:00(1)0:43+0:08(6)0:42+0:06(3)
 
3Hlavová Hana58:383:44+0:33(11)6:16+0:42(3)14:02+1:19(3)16:38+1:09(3)19:01+1:24(2)21:49+1:41(2)30:34+3:02(3)38:53+3:17(3)51:15+4:27(3)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno3:44+0:33(11)2:32+0:09(2)7:46+0:43(5)2:360:00(1)2:23+0:15(2)2:48+0:17(5)8:45+1:21(9)8:19+0:41(4)12:22+1:10(4)
57:17+3:12(3)57:57+3:12(3)58:38+3:09(3)
6:02+0:44(7)0:40+0:05(2)0:41+0:05(2)
 
4Tesařová Markéta61:173:33+0:22(6)6:07+0:33(2)14:32+1:49(6)17:43+2:14(6)20:24+2:47(5)23:51+3:43(7)31:48+4:16(5)40:43+5:07(4)52:55+6:07(4)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno3:33+0:22(6)2:34+0:11(3)8:25+1:22(12)3:11+0:35(10)2:41+0:33(8)3:27+0:56(18)7:57+0:33(3)8:55+1:17(9)12:12+1:00(3)
59:49+5:44(4)60:32+5:47(4)61:17+5:48(4)
6:54+1:36(20)0:43+0:08(6)0:45+0:09(9)
 
5Dlouhá Marie61:503:46+0:35(12)7:15+1:41(19)15:19+2:36(10)18:27+2:58(10)21:08+3:31(10)24:16+4:08(10)32:46+5:14(8)41:43+6:07(6)54:33+7:45(5)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:46+0:35(12)3:29+1:06(25)8:04+1:01(10)3:08+0:32(9)2:41+0:33(8)3:08+0:37(12)8:30+1:06(6)8:57+1:19(10)12:50+1:38(5)
60:21+6:16(5)61:06+6:21(5)61:50+6:21(5)
5:48+0:30(3)0:45+0:10(13)0:44+0:08(7)
 
6Hrušková Barbora62:424:30+1:19(29)7:25+1:51(22)15:22+2:39(11)18:24+2:55(9)20:59+3:22(9)23:38+3:30(6)31:42+4:10(4)41:49+6:13(7)54:46+7:58(7)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno4:30+1:19(29)2:55+0:32(7)7:57+0:54(8)3:02+0:26(7)2:35+0:27(4)2:39+0:08(3)8:04+0:40(5)10:07+2:29(18)12:57+1:45(7)
60:59+6:54(6)61:53+7:08(6)62:42+7:13(6)
6:13+0:55(9)0:54+0:19(26)0:49+0:13(22)
 
7Rufferová Iva62:453:31+0:20(4)7:19+1:45(20)14:53+2:10(8)17:44+2:15(7)20:34+2:57(6)23:35+3:27(5)32:43+5:11(7)41:37+6:01(5)54:48+8:00(8)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov3:31+0:20(4)3:48+1:25(30)7:34+0:31(4)2:51+0:15(4)2:50+0:42(16)3:01+0:30(9)9:08+1:44(14)8:54+1:16(8)13:11+1:59(10)
61:16+7:11(7)62:00+7:15(7)62:45+7:16(7)
6:28+1:10(10)0:44+0:09(8)0:45+0:09(9)
 
8Šmidrkalová Monika62:503:24+0:13(2)6:33+0:59(6)14:21+1:38(4)17:33+2:04(5)20:35+2:58(7)24:12+4:04(8)32:59+5:27(10)41:50+6:14(8)54:43+7:55(6)
NPA SK LOB Nová Paka3:24+0:13(2)3:09+0:46(14)7:48+0:45(6)3:12+0:36(12)3:02+0:54(21)3:37+1:06(22)8:47+1:23(10)8:51+1:13(7)12:53+1:41(6)
61:23+7:18(9)62:04+7:19(8)62:50+7:21(8)
6:40+1:22(15)0:41+0:06(5)0:46+0:10(12)
 
9Hlavová Jindra62:573:48+0:37(14)7:08+1:34(16)14:30+1:47(5)17:20+1:51(4)19:59+2:22(4)23:03+2:55(4)32:01+4:29(6)41:55+6:19(9)54:55+8:07(9)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno3:48+0:37(14)3:20+0:57(22)7:22+0:19(3)2:50+0:14(3)2:39+0:31(7)3:04+0:33(10)8:58+1:34(12)9:54+2:16(17)13:00+1:48(8)
61:35+7:30(10)62:15+7:30(10)62:57+7:28(9)
6:40+1:22(15)0:40+0:05(2)0:42+0:06(3)
 
10Škodová Petra63:053:56+0:45(20)6:49+1:15(10)14:48+2:05(7)17:59+2:30(8)20:46+3:09(8)24:15+4:07(9)32:54+5:22(9)41:55+6:19(9)55:26+8:38(10)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:56+0:45(20)2:53+0:30(6)7:59+0:56(9)3:11+0:35(10)2:47+0:39(14)3:29+0:58(19)8:39+1:15(8)9:01+1:23(11)13:31+2:19(14)
61:20+7:15(8)62:07+7:22(9)63:05+7:36(10)
5:54+0:36(5)0:47+0:12(15)0:58+0:22(33)
 
11Košárková Iva64:463:47+0:36(13)6:57+1:23(12)15:49+3:06(16)19:40+4:11(17)22:23+4:46(15)26:23+6:15(20)35:11+7:39(15)43:46+8:10(11)56:59+10:11(11)
AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav3:47+0:36(13)3:10+0:47(17)8:52+1:49(19)3:51+1:15(22)2:43+0:35(10)4:00+1:29(32)8:48+1:24(11)8:35+0:57(5)13:13+2:01(11)
63:00+8:55(11)63:48+9:03(11)64:46+9:17(11)
6:01+0:43(6)0:48+0:13(19)0:58+0:22(33)
 
12Chromá Kateřina65:034:32+1:21(31)7:32+1:58(24)15:24+2:41(13)18:39+3:10(11)21:39+4:02(11)26:34+6:26(21)36:31+8:59(21)44:19+8:43(13)57:44+10:56(12)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno4:32+1:21(31)3:00+0:37(10)7:52+0:49(7)3:15+0:39(13)3:00+0:52(20)4:55+2:24(37)9:57+2:33(23)7:48+0:10(2)13:25+2:13(12)
63:31+9:26(12)64:16+9:31(12)65:03+9:34(12)
5:47+0:29(2)0:45+0:10(13)0:47+0:11(15)
 
13Klimplová Lenka65:523:49+0:38(16)6:52+1:18(11)15:22+2:39(11)19:48+4:19(19)22:33+4:56(18)26:20+6:12(19)35:33+8:01(19)44:49+9:13(17)57:53+11:05(13)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:49+0:38(16)3:03+0:40(11)8:30+1:27(13)4:26+1:50(30)2:45+0:37(12)3:47+1:16(26)9:13+1:49(15)9:16+1:38(13)13:04+1:52(9)
64:26+10:21(13)65:10+10:25(13)65:52+10:23(13)
6:33+1:15(13)0:44+0:09(8)0:42+0:06(3)
 
14Janatová Lucie66:243:55+0:44(19)7:22+1:48(21)16:00+3:17(19)19:32+4:03(16)22:23+4:46(15)25:58+5:50(18)35:03+7:31(13)44:32+8:56(15)58:00+11:12(14)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:55+0:44(19)3:27+1:04(24)8:38+1:35(15)3:32+0:56(17)2:51+0:43(17)3:35+1:04(21)9:05+1:41(13)9:29+1:51(16)13:28+2:16(13)
64:52+10:47(14)65:36+10:51(14)66:24+10:55(14)
6:52+1:34(18)0:44+0:09(8)0:48+0:12(19)
 
15Hrstková Vladěna67:014:30+1:19(29)7:04+1:30(15)16:03+3:20(20)19:43+4:14(18)22:18+4:41(14)25:10+5:02(11)33:46+6:14(11)44:13+8:37(12)58:53+12:05(15)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno4:30+1:19(29)2:34+0:11(3)8:59+1:56(20)3:40+1:04(20)2:35+0:27(4)2:52+0:21(6)8:36+1:12(7)10:27+2:49(23)14:40+3:28(19)
65:22+11:17(15)66:09+11:24(15)67:01+11:32(15)
6:29+1:11(11)0:47+0:12(15)0:52+0:16(25)
 
16Kuncová Eliška68:023:40+0:29(8)6:44+1:10(8)15:28+2:45(14)18:50+3:21(12)21:44+4:07(12)25:23+5:15(13)35:21+7:49(17)44:38+9:02(16)58:56+12:08(16)
SSU SK Severka Šumperk3:40+0:29(8)3:04+0:41(12)8:44+1:41(17)3:22+0:46(15)2:54+0:46(19)3:39+1:08(23)9:58+2:34(24)9:17+1:39(14)14:18+3:06(17)
66:25+12:20(16)67:13+12:28(16)68:02+12:33(16)
7:29+2:11(25)0:48+0:13(19)0:49+0:13(22)
 
17Vyhnálková Barbora69:083:25+0:14(3)7:50+2:16(26)16:08+3:25(21)19:15+3:46(14)22:58+5:21(22)25:53+5:45(15)35:08+7:36(14)46:11+10:35(19)61:21+14:33(19)
RIC OB Říčany3:25+0:14(3)4:25+2:02(39)8:18+1:15(11)3:07+0:31(8)3:43+1:35(32)2:55+0:24(7)9:15+1:51(16)11:03+3:25(24)15:10+3:58(23)
67:57+13:52(18)68:32+13:47(18)69:08+13:39(17)
6:36+1:18(14)0:350:00(1)0:360:00(1)
 
18Koporová Petra69:174:20+1:09(24)7:29+1:55(23)16:32+3:49(24)19:49+4:20(21)22:54+5:17(20)25:53+5:45(15)35:22+7:50(18)45:38+10:02(18)60:32+13:44(17)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno4:20+1:09(24)3:09+0:46(14)9:03+2:00(22)3:17+0:41(14)3:05+0:57(22)2:59+0:28(8)9:29+2:05(18)10:16+2:38(21)14:54+3:42(20)
67:47+13:42(17)68:31+13:46(17)69:17+13:48(18)
7:15+1:57(22)0:44+0:09(8)0:46+0:10(12)
 
19Kazdová Lenka70:054:10+0:59(23)8:12+2:38(30)17:33+4:50(28)20:30+5:01(25)22:55+5:18(21)25:35+5:27(14)34:50+7:18(12)47:06+11:30(20)60:51+14:03(18)
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín4:10+0:59(23)4:02+1:39(37)9:21+2:18(25)2:57+0:21(6)2:25+0:17(3)2:40+0:09(4)9:15+1:51(16)12:16+4:38(32)13:45+2:33(15)
68:30+14:25(19)69:17+14:32(19)70:05+14:36(19)
7:39+2:21(26)0:47+0:12(15)0:48+0:12(19)
 
20Horová Pavla70:313:42+0:31(10)6:57+1:23(12)15:29+2:46(15)19:06+3:37(13)23:01+5:24(23)27:59+7:51(24)37:45+10:13(22)48:58+13:22(25)62:44+15:56(20)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:42+0:31(10)3:15+0:52(20)8:32+1:29(14)3:37+1:01(19)3:55+1:47(36)4:58+2:27(38)9:46+2:22(21)11:13+3:35(26)13:46+2:34(16)
68:50+14:45(20)69:43+14:58(20)70:31+15:02(20)
6:06+0:48(8)0:53+0:18(23)0:48+0:12(19)
 
21Krejčíková Marie71:113:39+0:28(7)6:47+1:13(9)16:36+3:53(25)22:04+6:35(27)24:56+7:19(26)28:16+8:08(26)37:49+10:17(23)48:06+12:30(22)63:02+16:14(22)
TZL SKOB Zlín3:39+0:28(7)3:08+0:45(13)9:49+2:46(28)5:28+2:52(37)2:52+0:44(18)3:20+0:49(13)9:33+2:09(20)10:17+2:39(22)14:56+3:44(21)
69:31+15:26(21)70:25+15:40(21)71:11+15:42(21)
6:29+1:11(11)0:54+0:19(26)0:46+0:10(12)
 
22Kamererová Valerie71:183:41+0:30(9)6:38+1:04(7)16:15+3:32(23)20:06+4:37(24)24:14+6:37(25)28:03+7:55(25)38:07+10:35(25)47:18+11:42(21)62:50+16:02(21)
KAM SK Kamenice3:41+0:30(9)2:57+0:34(9)9:37+2:34(26)3:51+1:15(22)4:08+2:00(39)3:49+1:18(28)10:04+2:40(25)9:11+1:33(12)15:32+4:20(27)
69:42+15:37(22)70:31+15:46(22)71:18+15:49(22)
6:52+1:34(18)0:49+0:14(21)0:47+0:11(15)
 
23Košťálová Petra72:003:57+0:46(21)7:09+1:35(17)15:59+3:16(18)19:59+4:30(23)22:47+5:10(19)27:08+7:00(22)35:11+7:39(15)44:29+8:53(14)64:12+17:24(25)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:57+0:46(21)3:12+0:49(19)8:50+1:47(18)4:00+1:24(24)2:48+0:40(15)4:21+1:50(36)8:03+0:39(4)9:18+1:40(15)19:43+8:31(41)
70:04+15:59(23)71:18+16:33(23)72:00+16:31(23)
5:52+0:34(4)1:14+0:39(39)0:42+0:06(3)
 
24Doležalová Vendula72:163:48+0:37(14)6:57+1:23(12)15:56+3:13(17)19:26+3:57(15)22:11+4:34(13)25:15+5:07(12)37:59+10:27(24)48:09+12:33(23)63:43+16:55(24)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň3:48+0:37(14)3:09+0:46(14)8:59+1:56(20)3:30+0:54(16)2:45+0:37(12)3:04+0:33(10)12:44+5:20(38)10:10+2:32(19)15:34+4:22(28)
70:31+16:26(24)71:24+16:39(24)72:16+16:47(24)
6:48+1:30(17)0:53+0:18(23)0:52+0:16(25)
 
25Dittrichová Petra72:533:49+0:38(16)6:32+0:58(5)15:10+2:27(9)19:55+4:26(22)22:30+4:53(17)25:56+5:48(17)35:51+8:19(20)48:18+12:42(24)63:15+16:27(23)
KON KOB Konice3:49+0:38(16)2:43+0:20(5)8:38+1:35(15)4:45+2:09(31)2:35+0:27(4)3:26+0:55(17)9:55+2:31(22)12:27+4:49(34)14:57+3:45(22)
70:57+16:52(25)71:44+16:59(25)72:53+17:24(25)
7:42+2:24(29)0:47+0:12(15)1:09+0:33(42)
 
26Soukupová Lucie74:374:03+0:52(22)8:03+2:29(28)19:14+6:31(32)23:31+8:02(30)26:40+9:03(29)32:45+12:37(34)42:14+14:42(29)50:57+15:21(27)65:28+18:40(27)
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín4:03+0:52(22)4:00+1:37(34)11:11+4:08(36)4:17+1:41(26)3:09+1:01(24)6:05+3:34(41)9:29+2:05(18)8:43+1:05(6)14:31+3:19(18)
73:08+19:03(27)73:52+19:07(27)74:37+19:08(26)
7:40+2:22(28)0:44+0:09(8)0:45+0:09(9)
 
27Hlubučková Kristýna74:413:53+0:42(18)7:09+1:35(17)16:13+3:30(22)19:48+4:19(19)23:35+5:58(24)27:48+7:40(23)39:29+11:57(26)49:40+14:04(26)64:57+18:09(26)
KAM SK Kamenice3:53+0:42(18)3:16+0:53(21)9:04+2:01(23)3:35+0:59(18)3:47+1:39(34)4:13+1:42(35)11:41+4:17(34)10:11+2:33(20)15:17+4:05(25)
72:36+18:31(26)73:41+18:56(26)74:41+19:12(27)
7:39+2:21(26)1:05+0:30(35)1:00+0:24(38)
 
28Zamazalová Kateřina77:534:21+1:10(25)8:17+2:43(31)17:31+4:48(27)21:55+6:26(26)25:39+8:02(27)29:01+8:53(27)39:39+12:07(27)53:03+17:27(28)68:29+21:41(28)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha4:21+1:10(25)3:56+1:33(33)9:14+2:11(24)4:24+1:48(29)3:44+1:36(33)3:22+0:51(14)10:38+3:14(29)13:24+5:46(36)15:26+4:14(26)
75:57+21:52(28)76:55+22:10(28)77:53+22:24(28)
7:28+2:10(24)0:58+0:23(30)0:58+0:22(33)
 
29Peterová Věra78:426:43+3:32(44)10:19+4:45(40)20:22+7:39(35)24:12+8:43(34)28:08+10:31(34)31:57+11:49(32)42:34+15:02(30)53:46+18:10(30)68:57+22:09(29)
DOB KOB Dobruška6:43+3:32(44)3:36+1:13(27)10:03+3:00(29)3:50+1:14(21)3:56+1:48(37)3:49+1:18(28)10:37+3:13(28)11:12+3:34(25)15:11+3:59(24)
75:59+21:54(29)77:31+22:46(29)78:42+23:13(29)
7:02+1:44(21)1:32+0:57(42)1:11+0:35(44)
 
30Hermannová Anna80:114:26+1:15(27)8:21+2:47(32)18:40+5:57(30)23:03+7:34(29)26:43+9:06(30)30:44+10:36(28)41:15+13:43(28)53:03+17:27(28)69:19+22:31(30)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha4:26+1:15(27)3:55+1:32(31)10:19+3:16(31)4:23+1:47(27)3:40+1:32(29)4:01+1:30(33)10:31+3:07(27)11:48+4:10(30)16:16+5:04(29)
78:24+24:19(30)79:17+24:32(30)80:11+24:42(30)
9:05+3:47(37)0:53+0:18(23)0:54+0:18(31)
 
31Mesiarkinová Kamila85:575:12+2:01(38)9:21+3:47(36)20:52+8:09(37)26:10+10:41(36)29:34+11:57(36)36:29+16:21(37)47:30+19:58(35)59:14+23:38(33)76:28+29:40(33)
MBM O-mikron5:12+2:01(38)4:09+1:46(38)11:31+4:28(37)5:18+2:42(36)3:24+1:16(27)6:55+4:24(43)11:01+3:37(31)11:44+4:06(29)17:14+6:02(32)
84:14+30:09(33)85:05+30:20(31)85:57+30:28(31)
7:46+2:28(31)0:51+0:16(22)0:52+0:16(25)
 
32Mertová Eva86:175:41+2:30(40)9:21+3:47(36)21:46+9:03(38)29:09+13:40(38)32:24+14:47(37)36:20+16:12(36)47:54+20:22(37)59:23+23:47(34)76:14+29:26(32)
DOB KOB Dobruška5:41+2:30(40)3:40+1:17(28)12:25+5:22(40)7:23+4:47(43)3:15+1:07(25)3:56+1:25(30)11:34+4:10(32)11:29+3:51(27)16:51+5:39(31)
83:57+29:52(31)85:20+30:35(32)86:17+30:48(32)
7:43+2:25(30)1:23+0:48(40)0:57+0:21(32)
 
33Přecechtělová Tereza86:314:37+1:26(33)8:07+2:33(29)18:56+6:13(31)23:43+8:14(31)28:26+10:49(35)32:07+11:59(33)43:41+16:09(31)56:02+20:26(31)74:06+27:18(31)
DOB KOB Dobruška4:37+1:26(33)3:30+1:07(26)10:49+3:46(33)4:47+2:11(32)4:43+2:35(41)3:41+1:10(25)11:34+4:10(32)12:21+4:43(33)18:04+6:52(35)
84:12+30:07(32)85:22+30:37(33)86:31+31:02(33)
10:06+4:48(41)1:10+0:35(38)1:09+0:33(42)
 
34Škáchová Petra86:364:24+1:13(26)9:31+3:57(38)20:25+7:42(36)28:52+13:23(37)33:48+16:11(39)37:19+17:11(39)47:46+20:14(36)60:13+24:37(36)76:58+30:10(35)
KAM SK Kamenice4:24+1:13(26)5:07+2:44(41)10:54+3:51(34)8:27+5:51(44)4:56+2:48(42)3:31+1:00(20)10:27+3:03(26)12:27+4:49(34)16:45+5:33(30)
84:44+30:39(34)85:44+30:59(34)86:36+31:07(34)
7:46+2:28(31)1:00+0:25(31)0:52+0:16(25)
 
35Peterová Alena87:334:37+1:26(33)8:32+2:58(34)19:28+6:45(34)23:51+8:22(32)27:33+9:56(32)30:56+10:48(29)43:42+16:10(32)57:32+21:56(32)76:56+30:08(34)
DOB KOB Dobruška4:37+1:26(33)3:55+1:32(31)10:56+3:53(35)4:23+1:47(27)3:42+1:34(31)3:23+0:52(15)12:46+5:22(39)13:50+6:12(38)19:24+8:12(40)
85:38+31:33(35)86:35+31:50(35)87:33+32:04(35)
8:42+3:24(35)0:57+0:22(29)0:58+0:22(33)
 
36Tesařová Marcela89:204:29+1:18(28)7:52+2:18(27)18:08+5:25(29)22:13+6:44(28)26:38+9:01(28)37:13+17:05(38)49:44+22:12(40)61:59+26:23(38)79:17+32:29(38)
AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav4:29+1:18(28)3:23+1:00(23)10:16+3:13(30)4:05+1:29(25)4:25+2:17(40)10:35+8:04(44)12:31+5:07(36)12:15+4:37(31)17:18+6:06(34)
87:28+33:23(36)88:33+33:48(36)89:20+33:51(36)
8:11+2:53(33)1:05+0:30(35)0:47+0:11(15)
 
37Benešová Jana91:254:35+1:24(32)7:46+2:12(25)17:28+4:45(26)23:51+8:22(32)27:06+9:29(31)31:03+10:55(30)46:22+18:50(34)59:46+24:10(35)78:37+31:49(37)
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec4:35+1:24(32)3:11+0:48(18)9:42+2:39(27)6:23+3:47(41)3:15+1:07(25)3:57+1:26(31)15:19+7:55(44)13:24+5:46(36)18:51+7:39(38)
89:24+35:19(37)90:27+35:42(37)91:25+35:56(37)
10:47+5:29(42)1:03+0:28(32)0:58+0:22(33)
 
38Janů Hana91:304:53+1:42(37)8:54+3:20(35)19:19+6:36(33)24:17+8:48(35)27:58+10:21(33)31:45+11:37(31)45:20+17:48(33)63:04+27:28(39)81:21+34:33(39)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum4:53+1:42(37)4:01+1:38(36)10:25+3:22(32)4:58+2:22(34)3:41+1:33(30)3:47+1:16(26)13:35+6:11(42)17:44+10:06(45)18:17+7:05(37)
89:35+35:30(38)90:38+35:53(38)91:30+36:01(38)
8:14+2:56(34)1:03+0:28(32)0:52+0:16(25)
 
39Albrechtová Eva91:394:46+1:35(36)14:03+8:29(44)26:08+13:25(44)30:57+15:28(42)34:49+17:12(41)38:57+18:49(41)49:41+22:09(39)61:14+25:38(37)78:31+31:43(36)
KAM SK Kamenice4:46+1:35(36)9:17+6:54(46)12:05+5:02(38)4:49+2:13(33)3:52+1:44(35)4:08+1:37(34)10:44+3:20(30)11:33+3:55(28)17:17+6:05(33)
89:42+35:37(39)90:46+36:01(39)91:39+36:10(39)
11:11+5:53(43)1:04+0:29(34)0:53+0:17(30)
 
40Darmovzalová Lenka97:265:51+2:40(43)9:51+4:17(39)22:55+10:12(39)29:48+14:19(40)32:32+14:55(38)35:55+15:47(35)48:32+21:00(38)64:07+28:31(40)86:17+39:29(40)
PGP SK Praga5:51+2:40(43)4:00+1:37(34)13:04+6:01(43)6:53+4:17(42)2:44+0:36(11)3:23+0:52(15)12:37+5:13(37)15:35+7:57(42)22:10+10:58(43)
95:43+41:38(40)96:39+41:54(40)97:26+41:57(40)
9:26+4:08(38)0:56+0:21(28)0:47+0:11(15)
 
41Hegerová Petra101:455:48+2:37(42)12:05+6:31(43)25:23+12:40(43)31:20+15:51(43)35:21+17:44(42)41:30+21:22(43)56:04+28:32(43)70:28+34:52(42)89:41+42:53(41)
RBK SK Radioklub Blansko5:48+2:37(42)6:17+3:54(45)13:18+6:15(44)5:57+3:21(40)4:01+1:53(38)6:09+3:38(42)14:34+7:10(43)14:24+6:46(39)19:13+8:01(39)
99:16+45:11(41)100:41+45:56(41)101:45+46:16(41)
9:35+4:17(39)1:25+0:50(41)1:04+0:28(40)
 
42Ottová Terezka103:555:40+2:29(39)11:28+5:54(42)24:18+11:35(42)30:09+14:40(41)35:29+17:52(43)41:14+21:06(42)54:16+26:44(42)70:36+35:00(43)91:58+45:10(42)
JES KOS Jesenice5:40+2:29(39)5:48+3:25(43)12:50+5:47(42)5:51+3:15(39)5:20+3:12(45)5:45+3:14(40)13:02+5:38(41)16:20+8:42(43)21:22+10:10(42)
101:44+47:39(42)102:53+48:08(42)103:55+48:26(42)
9:46+4:28(40)1:09+0:34(37)1:02+0:26(39)
 
43Fencíková Vladislava109:0110:50+7:39(46)16:27+10:53(45)28:51+16:08(45)33:54+18:25(45)37:31+19:54(45)51:33+31:25(45)64:34+37:02(45)79:08+43:32(45)97:24+50:36(44)
JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod10:50+7:39(46)5:37+3:14(42)12:24+5:21(39)5:03+2:27(35)3:37+1:29(28)14:02+11:31(45)13:01+5:37(40)14:34+6:56(40)18:16+7:04(36)
106:17+52:12(43)108:10+53:25(43)109:01+53:32(43)
8:53+3:35(36)1:53+1:18(44)0:51+0:15(24)
 
44Dadáková Zuzana114:365:43+2:32(41)10:44+5:10(41)23:13+10:30(40)32:05+16:36(44)37:09+19:32(44)42:52+22:44(44)58:47+31:15(44)73:23+37:47(44)99:00+52:12(45)
2IC DK5:43+2:32(41)5:01+2:38(40)12:29+5:26(41)8:52+6:16(45)5:04+2:56(43)5:43+3:12(39)15:55+8:31(45)14:36+6:58(41)25:37+14:25(44)
110:57+56:52(44)112:55+58:10(44)114:36+59:07(44)
11:57+6:39(44)1:58+1:23(45)1:41+1:05(45)
 
45Zajícová Markéta116:574:42+1:31(35)8:25+2:51(33)23:57+11:14(41)29:32+14:03(39)34:37+17:00(40)38:16+18:08(40)50:10+22:38(41)66:48+31:12(41)96:32+49:44(43)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha4:42+1:31(35)3:43+1:20(29)15:32+8:29(45)5:35+2:59(38)5:05+2:57(44)3:39+1:08(23)11:54+4:30(35)16:38+9:00(44)29:44+18:32(45)
114:01+59:56(45)115:50+61:05(45)116:57+61:28(45)
17:29+12:11(45)1:49+1:14(43)1:07+0:31(41)
 
 
Spurná Martinavzdal10:48+7:37(45)16:45+11:11(46)------------------------------31:03
PGP SK Praga10:48+7:37(45)5:57+3:34(44)14:18
44:4746:5748:57
13:442:102:00+1:24(46)
 
Zurynková Jananest.---------------------------------------------
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
----------
 
Setínková Evanest.---------------------------------------------
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka
----------
 
 
 
 
D35 (36)5,2 km 125 m7 K
místoJménoČas
1(130)2(132)3(108)4(136)5(117)6(126)7(100)C
 
1Ryšavá Magdalena42:593:45+0:15(5)14:310:00(1)20:410:00(1)22:460:00(1)26:040:00(1)37:250:00(1)42:030:00(1)42:590:00(1)
PGP SK Praga3:45+0:15(5)10:460:00(1)6:10+0:02(2)2:050:00(1)3:18+0:41(3)11:210:00(1)4:380:00(1)0:56+0:08(12)
 
2Svobodová Jitka49:143:32+0:02(2)16:37+2:06(3)23:49+3:08(3)26:01+3:15(3)28:56+2:52(2)43:06+5:41(2)48:22+6:19(2)49:14+6:15(2)
VSP USK Praha3:32+0:02(2)13:05+2:19(6)7:12+1:04(6)2:12+0:07(2)2:55+0:18(2)14:10+2:49(5)5:16+0:38(3)0:52+0:04(5)
 
3Teringlová Martina51:413:42+0:12(4)15:43+1:12(2)23:13+2:32(2)25:28+2:42(2)31:10+5:06(4)45:17+7:52(3)50:47+8:44(3)51:41+8:42(3)
VCB TJ OB České Budějovice3:42+0:12(4)12:01+1:15(2)7:30+1:22(7)2:15+0:10(4)5:42+3:05(21)14:07+2:46(3)5:30+0:52(7)0:54+0:06(8)
 
4Tauchmanová Ivana51:493:54+0:24(7)18:13+3:42(11)24:34+3:53(6)26:48+4:02(4)32:22+6:18(7)45:56+8:31(4)51:01+8:58(4)51:49+8:50(4)
NPA SK LOB Nová Paka3:54+0:24(7)14:19+3:33(11)6:21+0:13(3)2:14+0:09(3)5:34+2:57(20)13:34+2:13(2)5:05+0:27(2)0:480:00(1)
 
5Milánová Jindřiška53:393:54+0:24(7)17:19+2:48(6)24:04+3:23(5)27:06+4:20(5)30:57+4:53(3)47:06+9:41(5)52:50+10:47(5)53:39+10:40(5)
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno3:54+0:24(7)13:25+2:39(8)6:45+0:37(4)3:02+0:57(13)3:51+1:14(6)16:09+4:48(12)5:44+1:06(9)0:49+0:01(3)
 
6Lošťáková Ivana54:463:49+0:19(6)17:13+2:42(5)25:33+4:52(7)28:58+6:12(8)32:57+6:53(8)47:48+10:23(6)53:43+11:40(6)54:46+11:47(6)
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice3:49+0:19(6)13:24+2:38(7)8:20+2:12(12)3:25+1:20(18)3:59+1:22(8)14:51+3:30(7)5:55+1:17(12)1:03+0:15(19)
 
7Fišáková Hana55:373:300:00(1)19:15+4:44(12)27:44+7:03(14)30:00+7:14(11)33:28+7:24(9)49:21+11:56(8)54:49+12:46(8)55:37+12:38(7)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně3:300:00(1)15:45+4:59(15)8:29+2:21(14)2:16+0:11(5)3:28+0:51(5)15:53+4:32(10)5:28+0:50(6)0:480:00(1)
 
7Vildmonová Pavla55:374:16+0:46(12)16:49+2:18(4)25:51+5:10(9)29:29+6:43(10)34:49+8:45(11)49:17+11:52(7)54:43+12:40(7)55:37+12:38(7)
LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun4:16+0:46(12)12:33+1:47(3)9:02+2:54(17)3:38+1:33(21)5:20+2:43(19)14:28+3:07(6)5:26+0:48(5)0:54+0:06(8)
 
9Arnoštová Kateřina56:454:56+1:26(17)20:46+6:15(16)27:31+6:50(13)30:13+7:27(12)34:05+8:01(10)49:49+12:24(9)55:51+13:48(9)56:45+13:46(9)
VSP USK Praha4:56+1:26(17)15:50+5:04(16)6:45+0:37(4)2:42+0:37(9)3:52+1:15(7)15:44+4:23(9)6:02+1:24(13)0:54+0:06(8)
 
10Grycová Petra57:083:40+0:10(3)17:47+3:16(8)26:30+5:49(10)29:04+6:18(9)36:15+10:11(13)50:24+12:59(10)56:16+14:13(10)57:08+14:09(10)
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno3:40+0:10(3)14:07+3:21(10)8:43+2:35(15)2:34+0:29(7)7:11+4:34(25)14:09+2:48(4)5:52+1:14(11)0:52+0:04(5)
 
11Náměstková Veronika58:334:05+0:35(10)17:51+3:20(9)25:34+4:53(8)28:11+5:25(6)31:35+5:31(6)50:28+13:03(11)57:27+15:24(11)58:33+15:34(11)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha4:05+0:35(10)13:46+3:00(9)7:43+1:35(8)2:37+0:32(8)3:24+0:47(4)18:53+7:32(18)6:59+2:21(19)1:06+0:18(25)
 
12Kamarytová Martina61:504:42+1:12(15)22:47+8:16(19)31:55+11:14(17)34:22+11:36(16)38:25+12:21(15)54:27+17:02(12)60:50+18:47(12)61:50+18:51(12)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně4:42+1:12(15)18:05+7:19(23)9:08+3:00(18)2:27+0:22(6)4:03+1:26(9)16:02+4:41(11)6:23+1:45(17)1:00+0:12(15)
 
13Sedláčková Jana62:424:23+0:53(13)20:03+5:32(14)28:02+7:21(15)31:21+8:35(14)36:35+10:31(14)54:41+17:16(13)61:42+19:39(13)62:42+19:43(13)
ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav4:23+0:53(13)15:40+4:54(14)7:59+1:51(11)3:19+1:14(15)5:14+2:37(17)18:06+6:45(14)7:01+2:23(20)1:00+0:12(15)
 
14Hasmanová Lenka63:225:16+1:46(20)17:51+3:20(9)23:59+3:18(4)28:47+6:01(7)31:24+5:20(5)56:47+19:22(14)62:12+20:09(14)63:22+20:23(14)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň5:16+1:46(20)12:35+1:49(4)6:080:00(1)4:48+2:43(26)2:370:00(1)25:23+14:02(26)5:25+0:47(4)1:10+0:22(26)
 
15Fukátková Miroslava64:374:00+0:30(9)19:15+4:44(12)27:09+6:28(12)31:30+8:44(15)35:50+9:46(12)56:49+19:24(15)63:33+21:30(15)64:37+21:38(15)
VIC OB Vizovice4:00+0:30(9)15:15+4:29(12)7:54+1:46(9)4:21+2:16(23)4:20+1:43(10)20:59+9:38(22)6:44+2:06(18)1:04+0:16(21)
 
16Ledererová Kamila65:545:14+1:44(19)21:10+6:39(17)32:16+11:35(18)35:12+12:26(17)41:09+15:05(17)59:25+22:00(17)65:03+23:00(16)65:54+22:55(16)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň5:14+1:44(19)15:56+5:10(18)11:06+4:58(24)2:56+0:51(12)5:57+3:20(22)18:16+6:55(17)5:38+1:00(8)0:51+0:03(4)
 
17Šklíbová Jana66:334:23+0:53(13)20:17+5:46(15)29:29+8:48(16)36:32+13:46(19)40:54+14:50(16)59:09+21:44(16)65:28+23:25(17)66:33+23:34(17)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn4:23+0:53(13)15:54+5:08(17)9:12+3:04(19)7:03+4:58(30)4:22+1:45(12)18:15+6:54(15)6:19+1:41(16)1:05+0:17(24)
 
18Dítkova Jitka66:414:55+1:25(16)17:30+2:59(7)26:45+6:04(11)30:34+7:48(13)44:35+18:31(20)60:02+22:37(18)65:49+23:46(18)66:41+23:42(18)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary4:55+1:25(16)12:35+1:49(4)9:15+3:07(20)3:49+1:44(22)14:01+11:24(30)15:27+4:06(8)5:47+1:09(10)0:52+0:04(5)
 
19Kotásková Jana70:128:01+4:31(28)24:33+10:02(24)33:55+13:14(20)36:38+13:52(20)41:40+15:36(18)61:07+23:42(19)69:10+27:07(19)70:12+27:13(19)
JES KOS Jesenice8:01+4:31(28)16:32+5:46(19)9:22+3:14(21)2:43+0:38(10)5:02+2:25(14)19:27+8:06(20)8:03+3:25(26)1:02+0:14(18)
 
20Krausová Marcela73:515:55+2:25(25)24:07+9:36(23)34:31+13:50(22)37:54+15:08(22)42:51+16:47(19)65:23+27:58(21)72:54+30:51(20)73:51+30:52(20)
LCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov5:55+2:25(25)18:12+7:26(24)10:24+4:16(23)3:23+1:18(16)4:57+2:20(13)22:32+11:11(23)7:31+2:53(23)0:57+0:09(13)
 
21Bínová Kathrin74:485:36+2:06(22)26:50+12:19(26)35:16+14:35(24)39:53+17:07(24)45:09+19:05(21)65:20+27:55(20)73:32+31:29(21)74:48+31:49(21)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně5:36+2:06(22)21:14+10:28(28)8:26+2:18(13)4:37+2:32(24)5:16+2:39(18)20:11+8:50(21)8:12+3:34(27)1:16+0:28(29)
 
22Postránská Radka76:029:09+5:39(32)26:03+11:32(25)33:58+13:17(21)37:30+14:44(21)52:40+26:36(26)69:02+31:37(22)75:08+33:05(22)76:02+33:03(22)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně9:09+5:39(32)16:54+6:08(20)7:55+1:47(10)3:32+1:27(19)15:10+12:33(31)16:22+5:01(13)6:06+1:28(14)0:54+0:06(8)
 
23Chvátilová Pavlína76:384:15+0:45(11)23:18+8:47(21)42:18+21:37(29)45:09+22:23(28)51:08+25:04(25)69:23+31:58(23)75:35+33:32(23)76:38+33:39(23)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové4:15+0:45(11)19:03+8:17(25)19:00+12:52(32)2:51+0:46(11)5:59+3:22(23)18:15+6:54(15)6:12+1:34(15)1:03+0:15(19)
 
24Marešová Marcela79:255:44+2:14(23)23:22+8:51(22)37:57+17:16(26)41:10+18:24(25)45:30+19:26(22)70:19+32:54(24)78:13+36:10(24)79:25+36:26(24)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek5:44+2:14(23)17:38+6:52(21)14:35+8:27(30)3:13+1:08(14)4:20+1:43(10)24:49+13:28(25)7:54+3:16(25)1:12+0:24(28)
 
25Pechová Iva81:305:19+1:49(21)27:43+13:12(28)41:09+20:28(28)44:33+21:47(26)49:35+23:31(23)72:17+34:52(25)80:29+38:26(25)81:30+38:31(25)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň5:19+1:49(21)22:24+11:38(29)13:26+7:18(27)3:24+1:19(17)5:02+2:25(14)22:42+11:21(24)8:12+3:34(27)1:01+0:13(17)
 
26Vyhnálková Eva85:236:07+2:37(27)33:14+18:43(31)47:45+27:04(31)52:39+29:53(31)57:42+31:38(29)76:50+39:25(26)84:24+42:21(26)85:23+42:24(26)
RIC OB Říčany6:07+2:37(27)27:07+16:21(32)14:31+8:23(29)4:54+2:49(27)5:03+2:26(16)19:08+7:47(19)7:34+2:56(24)0:59+0:11(14)
 
27Pohořalá Karolína87:565:51+2:21(24)21:15+6:44(18)35:00+14:19(23)39:42+16:56(23)50:48+24:44(24)79:09+41:44(27)86:30+44:27(27)87:56+44:57(27)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem5:51+2:21(24)15:24+4:38(13)13:45+7:37(28)4:42+2:37(25)11:06+8:29(29)28:21+17:00(30)7:21+2:43(22)1:26+0:38(31)
 
28Richtrová Lucie93:216:02+2:32(26)30:45+16:14(30)42:42+22:01(30)48:50+26:04(30)58:49+32:45(30)85:11+47:46(29)92:17+50:14(28)93:21+50:22(28)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň6:02+2:32(26)24:43+13:57(30)11:57+5:49(26)6:08+4:03(29)9:59+7:22(28)26:22+15:01(28)7:06+2:28(21)1:04+0:16(21)
 
29Tloušťová Eva95:538:05+4:35(29)28:28+13:57(29)39:55+19:14(27)47:27+24:41(29)56:15+30:11(28)82:08+44:43(28)94:12+52:09(29)95:53+52:54(29)
SCP OK Sparta Praha8:05+4:35(29)20:23+9:37(27)11:27+5:19(25)7:32+5:27(31)8:48+6:11(27)25:53+14:32(27)12:04+7:26(30)1:41+0:53(32)
 
30Šustrová Hana101:218:15+4:45(30)34:16+19:45(32)50:20+29:39(32)56:21+33:35(32)62:27+36:23(31)90:13+52:48(30)100:02+57:59(30)101:21+58:22(30)
KSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory8:15+4:45(30)26:01+15:15(31)16:04+9:56(31)6:01+3:56(28)6:06+3:29(24)27:46+16:25(29)9:49+5:11(29)1:19+0:31(30)
 
31Žandová Marie107:068:18+4:48(31)27:21+12:50(27)36:15+15:34(25)45:07+22:21(27)53:50+27:46(27)92:59+55:34(31)106:02+63:59(31)107:06+64:07(31)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary8:18+4:48(31)19:03+8:17(25)8:54+2:46(16)8:52+6:47(32)8:43+6:06(26)39:09+27:48(31)13:03+8:25(31)1:04+0:16(21)
 
 
Ševčíková Olgadisk5:13+1:43(18)23:17+8:46(20)32:49+12:08(19)36:21+13:35(18)-----67:0474:1875:28
ONO SKOB Ostrov5:13+1:43(18)18:04+7:18(22)9:32+3:24(22)3:32+1:27(19)30:437:141:10+0:22(26)
50:16
*107
 
Bredlerová Terezanest.-----------------------------------
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
 
Smržová Pájanest.-----------------------------------
 
Savičová Gabrielanest.-----------------------------------
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
 
Jílková Radkanest.-----------------------------------
ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav
 
 
 
 
D40 (35)5,0 km 90 m9 K
místoJménoČas
1(141)2(144)3(137)4(149)5(138)6(145)7(129)8(148)9(100)
C
 
1Zakouřilová Helena46:571:59+0:27(5)6:130:00(1)10:440:00(1)19:34+2:30(5)23:53+2:38(4)29:35+2:31(4)36:15+0:55(3)44:240:00(1)46:000:00(1)
VSP USK Praha1:59+0:27(5)4:140:00(1)4:31+0:38(8)8:50+2:36(16)4:19+0:08(3)5:420:00(1)6:400:00(1)8:090:00(1)1:36+0:18(7)
46:570:00(1)
0:57+0:15(13)
 
2Lisá Monika48:062:44+1:12(18)7:06+0:53(9)10:59+0:15(3)18:20+1:16(2)22:45+1:30(3)28:54+1:50(3)36:45+1:25(4)45:30+1:06(2)47:08+1:08(2)
ONO SKOB Ostrov2:44+1:12(18)4:22+0:08(3)3:530:00(1)7:21+1:07(9)4:25+0:14(5)6:09+0:27(5)7:51+1:11(7)8:45+0:36(2)1:38+0:20(8)
48:06+1:09(2)
0:58+0:16(15)
 
3Benešová Iva48:431:59+0:27(5)6:25+0:12(2)11:42+0:58(7)18:29+1:25(3)22:40+1:25(2)28:44+1:40(2)36:12+0:52(2)45:48+1:24(3)47:56+1:56(3)
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec1:59+0:27(5)4:26+0:12(4)5:17+1:24(20)6:47+0:33(3)4:110:00(1)6:04+0:22(3)7:28+0:48(4)9:36+1:27(4)2:08+0:50(20)
48:43+1:46(3)
0:47+0:05(4)
 
4Opletalová Pavlína49:411:320:00(1)6:25+0:12(2)10:50+0:06(2)17:040:00(1)21:150:00(1)27:040:00(1)35:200:00(1)47:17+2:53(4)48:56+2:56(4)
HAV SKOB Baník Havířov1:320:00(1)4:53+0:39(12)4:25+0:32(6)6:140:00(1)4:110:00(1)5:49+0:07(2)8:16+1:36(12)11:57+3:48(17)1:39+0:21(9)
49:41+2:44(4)
0:45+0:03(2)
 
5Průšová Markéta51:012:41+1:09(17)6:55+0:42(7)11:12+0:28(4)22:22+5:18(17)26:55+5:40(12)33:00+5:56(8)39:57+4:37(5)48:58+4:34(5)50:16+4:16(5)
VSP USK Praha2:41+1:09(17)4:140:00(1)4:17+0:24(5)11:10+4:56(33)4:33+0:22(7)6:05+0:23(4)6:57+0:17(2)9:01+0:52(3)1:180:00(1)
51:01+4:04(5)
0:45+0:03(2)
 
6Vričanová Sylva53:112:02+0:30(7)6:32+0:19(4)13:30+2:46(16)20:25+3:21(9)25:40+4:25(9)33:10+6:06(9)40:28+5:08(7)50:49+6:25(6)52:15+6:15(6)
HAV SKOB Baník Havířov2:02+0:30(7)4:30+0:16(6)6:58+3:05(31)6:55+0:41(4)5:15+1:04(16)7:30+1:48(12)7:18+0:38(3)10:21+2:12(8)1:26+0:08(3)
53:11+6:14(6)
0:56+0:14(11)
 
7Klapalová Pavla53:363:18+1:46(24)7:46+1:33(13)12:12+1:28(10)19:14+2:10(4)24:18+3:03(5)31:40+4:36(5)40:05+4:45(6)51:12+6:48(7)52:47+6:47(7)
VSP USK Praha3:18+1:46(24)4:28+0:14(5)4:26+0:33(7)7:02+0:48(6)5:04+0:53(11)7:22+1:40(11)8:25+1:45(13)11:07+2:58(11)1:35+0:17(5)
53:36+6:39(7)
0:49+0:07(7)
 
8Kulhavá Jarmila54:392:15+0:43(9)7:01+0:48(8)11:39+0:55(6)19:58+2:54(8)24:18+3:03(5)33:23+6:19(10)41:08+5:48(9)52:04+7:40(8)53:46+7:46(8)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn2:15+0:43(9)4:46+0:32(11)4:38+0:45(11)8:19+2:05(12)4:20+0:09(4)9:05+3:23(23)7:45+1:05(6)10:56+2:47(9)1:42+0:24(10)
54:39+7:42(8)
0:53+0:11(10)
 
9Hankovcová Lenka55:272:24+0:52(11)7:29+1:16(10)12:21+1:37(11)19:35+2:31(6)24:40+3:25(7)32:39+5:35(7)41:08+5:48(9)52:07+7:43(9)54:27+8:27(9)
KAM SK Kamenice2:24+0:52(11)5:05+0:51(16)4:52+0:59(17)7:14+1:00(8)5:05+0:54(12)7:59+2:17(14)8:29+1:49(16)10:59+2:50(10)2:20+1:02(24)
55:27+8:30(9)
1:00+0:18(17)
 
10Posseltová Romana55:361:45+0:13(2)9:40+3:27(25)14:30+3:46(19)21:09+4:05(12)26:00+4:45(10)32:33+5:29(6)40:44+5:24(8)53:09+8:45(10)54:40+8:40(10)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:45+0:13(2)7:55+3:41(31)4:50+0:57(14)6:39+0:25(2)4:51+0:40(10)6:33+0:51(7)8:11+1:31(10)12:25+4:16(20)1:31+0:13(4)
55:36+8:39(10)
0:56+0:14(11)
 
11Nešporová Marie57:303:07+1:35(21)7:50+1:37(14)12:28+1:44(12)21:40+4:36(13)27:04+5:49(14)34:10+7:06(11)43:14+7:54(11)54:39+10:15(11)56:23+10:23(11)
TTR OOB Třebíč3:07+1:35(21)4:43+0:29(10)4:38+0:45(11)9:12+2:58(20)5:24+1:13(18)7:06+1:24(10)9:04+2:24(18)11:25+3:16(15)1:44+0:26(12)
57:30+10:33(11)
1:07+0:25(24)
 
12Mikešová Simona57:543:52+2:20(28)8:30+2:17(17)15:41+4:57(22)24:54+7:50(22)30:25+9:10(22)38:01+10:57(18)45:35+10:15(16)55:32+11:08(12)57:07+11:07(12)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň3:52+2:20(28)4:38+0:24(9)7:11+3:18(32)9:13+2:59(21)5:31+1:20(19)7:36+1:54(13)7:34+0:54(5)9:57+1:48(6)1:35+0:17(5)
57:54+10:57(12)
0:47+0:05(4)
 
13Jandová Lenka58:372:17+0:45(10)6:53+0:40(6)11:44+1:00(8)19:56+2:52(7)25:08+3:53(8)35:20+8:16(13)44:26+9:06(13)55:44+11:20(13)57:36+11:36(13)
KAD Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň2:17+0:45(10)4:36+0:22(8)4:51+0:58(15)8:12+1:58(10)5:12+1:01(14)10:12+4:30(26)9:06+2:26(19)11:18+3:09(14)1:52+0:34(16)
58:37+11:40(13)
1:01+0:19(18)
 
14Čtrnáctová Magdalena59:172:32+1:00(15)7:35+1:22(11)11:45+1:01(9)21:57+4:53(14)28:34+7:19(17)35:33+8:29(14)43:59+8:39(12)56:14+11:50(14)58:10+12:10(14)
PGP SK Praga2:32+1:00(15)5:03+0:49(15)4:10+0:17(2)10:12+3:58(28)6:37+2:26(27)6:59+1:17(9)8:26+1:46(15)12:15+4:06(18)1:56+0:38(18)
59:17+12:20(14)
1:07+0:25(24)
 
15Krčová Martina59:233:19+1:47(25)9:29+3:16(22)16:02+5:18(28)25:08+8:04(24)29:33+8:18(20)35:57+8:53(16)44:44+9:24(15)57:22+12:58(15)58:41+12:41(15)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum3:19+1:47(25)6:10+1:56(25)6:33+2:40(30)9:06+2:52(18)4:25+0:14(5)6:24+0:42(6)8:47+2:07(17)12:38+4:29(21)1:19+0:01(2)
59:23+12:26(15)56:16
0:420:00(1)*157
 
16Kaděrová Barbora60:334:14+2:42(30)8:49+2:36(20)13:04+2:20(14)25:42+8:38(27)30:56+9:41(25)39:58+12:54(25)48:04+12:44(20)57:43+13:19(17)59:30+13:30(16)
HAV SKOB Baník Havířov4:14+2:42(30)4:35+0:21(7)4:15+0:22(4)12:38+6:24(34)5:14+1:03(15)9:02+3:20(22)8:06+1:26(9)9:39+1:30(5)1:47+0:29(13)
60:33+13:36(16)
1:03+0:21(22)
 
17Kašparová Marie60:591:55+0:23(4)6:51+0:38(5)11:36+0:52(5)20:37+3:33(10)27:36+6:21(15)34:20+7:16(12)44:36+9:16(14)57:51+13:27(18)60:10+14:10(17)
ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy1:55+0:23(4)4:56+0:42(13)4:45+0:52(13)9:01+2:47(17)6:59+2:48(30)6:44+1:02(8)10:16+3:36(28)13:15+5:06(27)2:19+1:01(23)
60:59+14:02(17)
0:49+0:07(7)
 
18Sadílková Lenka61:523:31+1:59(27)10:33+4:20(28)15:10+4:26(21)22:11+5:07(16)26:52+5:37(11)35:45+8:41(15)46:34+11:14(17)57:41+13:17(16)60:31+14:31(18)
VIC OB Vizovice3:31+1:59(27)7:02+2:48(29)4:37+0:44(10)7:01+0:47(5)4:41+0:30(9)8:53+3:11(21)10:49+4:09(32)11:07+2:58(11)2:50+1:32(33)
61:52+14:55(18)
1:21+0:39(32)
 
19Proboszová Zuzana62:214:30+2:58(31)14:49+8:36(33)19:01+8:17(31)26:12+9:08(28)30:50+9:35(24)39:41+12:37(22)47:56+12:36(18)59:43+15:19(19)61:31+15:31(19)
HAV SKOB Baník Havířov4:30+2:58(31)10:19+6:05(34)4:12+0:19(3)7:11+0:57(7)4:38+0:27(8)8:51+3:09(20)8:15+1:35(11)11:47+3:38(16)1:48+0:30(14)
62:21+15:24(19)
0:50+0:08(9)
 
20Beránková Lenka63:382:25+0:53(12)7:52+1:39(15)12:46+2:02(13)21:02+3:58(11)26:56+5:41(13)38:49+11:45(20)49:39+14:19(23)60:48+16:24(20)62:41+16:41(20)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň2:25+0:53(12)5:27+1:13(20)4:54+1:01(18)8:16+2:02(11)5:54+1:43(20)11:53+6:11(30)10:50+4:10(33)11:09+3:00(13)1:53+0:35(17)
63:38+16:41(20)
0:57+0:15(13)
 
21Přibíková Monika64:483:10+1:38(22)8:22+2:09(16)13:50+3:06(18)23:22+6:18(19)29:25+8:10(18)37:35+10:31(17)48:03+12:43(19)60:58+16:34(21)63:39+17:39(21)
PGP SK Praga3:10+1:38(22)5:12+0:58(18)5:28+1:35(21)9:32+3:18(25)6:03+1:52(22)8:10+2:28(16)10:28+3:48(30)12:55+4:46(23)2:41+1:23(29)
64:48+17:51(21)
1:09+0:27(27)
 
22Buková Jana65:121:52+0:20(3)8:41+2:28(19)13:36+2:52(17)22:43+5:39(18)30:26+9:11(23)38:47+11:43(19)48:30+13:10(22)62:28+18:04(24)64:11+18:11(23)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem1:52+0:20(3)6:49+2:35(27)4:55+1:02(19)9:07+2:53(19)7:43+3:32(32)8:21+2:39(19)9:43+3:03(22)13:58+5:49(30)1:43+0:25(11)
65:12+18:15(22)
1:01+0:19(18)
 
23Hudosová Gabriela65:252:25+0:53(12)7:44+1:31(12)13:13+2:29(15)21:57+4:53(14)28:02+6:47(16)39:00+11:56(21)48:11+12:51(21)61:51+17:27(22)64:12+18:12(24)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum2:25+0:53(12)5:19+1:05(19)5:29+1:36(22)8:44+2:30(14)6:05+1:54(23)10:58+5:16(28)9:11+2:31(20)13:40+5:31(28)2:21+1:03(26)
65:25+18:28(23)
1:13+0:31(29)
 
24Žáková Marcela65:302:59+1:27(20)8:34+2:21(18)15:45+5:01(23)24:29+7:25(21)29:52+8:37(21)39:53+12:49(24)49:40+14:20(24)61:58+17:34(23)64:09+18:09(22)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:59+1:27(20)5:35+1:21(21)7:11+3:18(32)8:44+2:30(14)5:23+1:12(17)10:01+4:19(25)9:47+3:07(23)12:18+4:09(19)2:11+0:53(21)
65:30+18:33(24)
1:21+0:39(32)
 
25Svobodová Martina66:275:13+3:41(33)10:11+3:58(26)15:51+5:07(24)25:06+8:02(23)31:59+10:44(28)41:31+14:27(28)49:56+14:36(25)63:08+18:44(25)65:22+19:22(25)
KTA SK Kotnov Tábor5:13+3:41(33)4:58+0:44(14)5:40+1:47(24)9:15+3:01(22)6:53+2:42(29)9:32+3:50(24)8:25+1:45(13)13:12+5:03(26)2:14+0:56(22)
66:27+19:30(25)
1:05+0:23(23)
 
26Bezruchko Olena67:294:49+3:17(32)10:26+4:13(27)15:57+5:13(26)25:28+8:24(25)31:30+10:15(26)39:48+12:44(23)50:02+14:42(26)63:10+18:46(26)65:56+19:56(26)
14U OK Carnika4:49+3:17(32)5:37+1:23(22)5:31+1:38(23)9:31+3:17(24)6:02+1:51(21)8:18+2:36(18)10:14+3:34(27)13:08+4:59(25)2:46+1:28(31)
67:29+20:32(26)
1:33+0:51(34)
 
27Kyselová Jana67:572:13+0:41(8)8:53+2:40(21)14:47+4:03(20)24:22+7:18(20)29:28+8:13(19)40:00+12:56(26)50:44+15:24(28)64:42+20:18(27)66:46+20:46(27)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem2:13+0:41(8)6:40+2:26(26)5:54+2:01(25)9:35+3:21(26)5:06+0:55(13)10:32+4:50(27)10:44+4:04(31)13:58+5:49(30)2:04+0:46(19)
67:57+21:00(27)
1:11+0:29(28)
 
28Riby Kateřina68:526:50+5:18(34)11:56+5:43(30)17:54+7:10(30)27:23+10:19(31)33:32+12:17(30)41:40+14:36(29)52:05+16:45(29)65:02+20:38(28)67:38+21:38(28)
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice6:50+5:18(34)5:06+0:52(17)5:58+2:05(26)9:29+3:15(23)6:09+1:58(24)8:08+2:26(15)10:25+3:45(29)12:57+4:48(24)2:36+1:18(27)
68:52+21:55(28)
1:14+0:32(30)
 
29Švancárová Helena69:182:29+0:57(14)12:13+6:00(31)17:04+6:20(29)25:31+8:27(26)31:45+10:30(27)42:57+15:53(30)52:26+17:06(30)66:30+22:06(29)68:19+22:19(29)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum2:29+0:57(14)9:44+5:30(33)4:51+0:58(15)8:27+2:13(13)6:14+2:03(25)11:12+5:30(29)9:29+2:49(21)14:04+5:55(32)1:49+0:31(15)
69:18+22:21(29)
0:59+0:17(16)
 
30Sochorová Hana72:262:34+1:02(16)9:34+3:21(24)15:57+5:13(26)26:20+9:16(29)32:34+11:19(29)40:50+13:46(27)50:41+15:21(27)68:31+24:07(30)71:08+25:08(30)
HAV SKOB Baník Havířov2:34+1:02(16)7:00+2:46(28)6:23+2:30(29)10:23+4:09(29)6:14+2:03(25)8:16+2:34(17)9:51+3:11(24)17:50+9:41(34)2:37+1:19(28)
72:26+25:29(30)
1:18+0:36(31)
 
31Nová Jana74:458:42+7:10(35)14:49+8:36(33)19:23+8:39(32)29:20+12:16(32)38:52+17:37(32)52:55+25:51(32)60:50+25:30(32)71:09+26:45(31)73:58+27:58(31)
DOR OK Dobříš8:42+7:10(35)6:07+1:53(23)4:34+0:41(9)9:57+3:43(27)9:32+5:21(35)14:03+8:21(33)7:55+1:15(8)10:19+2:10(7)2:49+1:31(32)
74:45+27:48(31)
0:47+0:05(4)
 
32Paurová Lenka77:193:26+1:54(26)9:33+3:20(23)15:52+5:08(25)26:32+9:28(30)34:49+13:34(31)47:57+20:53(31)58:07+22:47(31)73:57+29:33(32)76:17+30:17(32)
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov3:26+1:54(26)6:07+1:53(23)6:19+2:26(28)10:40+4:26(31)8:17+4:06(33)13:08+7:26(32)10:10+3:30(26)15:50+7:41(33)2:20+1:02(24)
77:19+30:22(32)
1:02+0:20(21)
 
33Berková Květa83:512:53+1:21(19)15:19+9:06(35)21:37+10:53(34)32:10+15:06(33)39:32+18:17(34)55:02+27:58(34)67:13+31:53(33)80:00+35:36(33)82:43+36:43(33)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:53+1:21(19)12:26+8:12(35)6:18+2:25(27)10:33+4:19(30)7:22+3:11(31)15:30+9:48(34)12:11+5:31(34)12:47+4:38(22)2:43+1:25(30)
83:51+36:54(33)
1:08+0:26(26)
 
34Kopecká Alena93:244:03+2:31(29)12:21+6:08(32)21:55+11:11(35)32:42+15:38(34)39:31+18:16(33)64:13+37:09(35)74:22+39:02(35)88:03+43:39(34)92:23+46:23(34)
VSP USK Praha4:03+2:31(29)8:18+4:04(32)9:34+5:41(35)10:47+4:33(32)6:49+2:38(28)24:42+19:00(35)10:09+3:29(25)13:41+5:32(29)4:20+3:02(35)
93:24+46:27(34)
1:01+0:19(18)
 
35Douchová Jaroslava100:453:16+1:44(23)11:00+4:47(29)19:44+9:00(33)33:25+16:21(35)41:45+20:30(35)54:31+27:27(33)68:12+32:52(34)95:46+51:22(35)99:05+53:05(35)
SNA TJ START Náchod3:16+1:44(23)7:44+3:30(30)8:44+4:51(34)13:41+7:27(35)8:20+4:09(34)12:46+7:04(31)13:41+7:01(35)27:34+19:25(35)3:19+2:01(34)
100:45+53:48(35)
1:40+0:58(35)
 
 
 
 
D45 (32)4,5 km 80 m9 K
místoJménoČas
1(152)2(137)3(149)4(139)5(108)6(145)7(129)8(157)9(100)
C
 
1Hrstková Dana42:554:48+0:44(8)7:03+0:30(3)14:47+2:10(5)17:41+0:51(4)24:58+2:24(6)25:51+2:18(6)32:22+1:34(2)40:580:00(1)42:000:00(1)
SJI OK Jihlava4:48+0:44(8)2:150:00(1)7:44+2:00(8)2:540:00(1)7:17+1:55(10)0:530:00(1)6:310:00(1)8:360:00(1)1:02+0:12(6)
42:550:00(1)
0:55+0:05(4)
 
2Kavková Dana42:594:22+0:18(3)7:25+0:52(6)13:42+1:05(2)17:12+0:22(2)22:340:00(1)23:330:00(1)30:480:00(1)41:19+0:21(2)42:09+0:09(2)
SCP OK Sparta Praha4:22+0:18(3)3:03+0:48(14)6:17+0:33(3)3:30+0:36(2)5:220:00(1)0:59+0:06(11)7:15+0:44(3)10:31+1:55(6)0:500:00(1)
42:59+0:04(2)
0:500:00(1)
 
3Čechová Zuzana44:224:040:00(1)6:330:00(1)12:370:00(1)16:500:00(1)24:53+2:19(5)25:48+2:15(5)32:52+2:04(4)42:27+1:29(3)43:28+1:28(3)
SJI OK Jihlava4:040:00(1)2:29+0:14(5)6:04+0:20(2)4:13+1:19(13)8:03+2:41(18)0:55+0:02(4)7:04+0:33(2)9:35+0:59(2)1:01+0:11(5)
44:22+1:27(3)
0:54+0:04(2)
 
4Fantová Libuše45:144:44+0:40(5)8:38+2:05(14)14:22+1:45(4)17:52+1:02(5)24:06+1:32(2)25:08+1:35(2)32:23+1:35(3)43:00+2:02(4)44:12+2:12(4)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha4:44+0:40(5)3:54+1:39(25)5:440:00(1)3:30+0:36(2)6:14+0:52(3)1:02+0:09(13)7:15+0:44(3)10:37+2:01(7)1:12+0:22(13)
45:14+2:19(4)
1:02+0:12(11)
 
5Fürstová Katka46:564:14+0:10(2)6:41+0:08(2)13:50+1:13(3)17:24+0:34(3)24:12+1:38(3)25:13+1:40(3)32:56+2:08(5)44:42+3:44(5)45:47+3:47(5)
LLI TJ Loko Liberec4:14+0:10(2)2:27+0:12(3)7:09+1:25(5)3:34+0:40(4)6:48+1:26(6)1:01+0:08(12)7:43+1:12(8)11:46+3:10(13)1:05+0:15(7)
46:56+4:01(5)
1:09+0:19(19)
 
6Hudečková Helena47:335:11+1:07(11)7:46+1:13(8)15:46+3:09(8)19:37+2:47(8)26:32+3:58(8)27:43+4:10(8)35:23+4:35(8)45:41+4:43(6)46:37+4:37(6)
KTA SK Kotnov Tábor5:11+1:07(11)2:35+0:20(8)8:00+2:16(11)3:51+0:57(8)6:55+1:33(8)1:11+0:18(17)7:40+1:09(7)10:18+1:42(5)0:56+0:06(2)
47:33+4:38(6)
0:56+0:06(6)
 
7Tichá Jana48:556:07+2:03(20)8:37+2:04(13)15:48+3:11(9)19:27+2:37(7)26:17+3:43(7)27:15+3:42(7)34:54+4:06(6)46:37+5:39(7)47:45+5:45(7)
TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec6:07+2:03(20)2:30+0:15(6)7:11+1:27(6)3:39+0:45(6)6:50+1:28(7)0:58+0:05(10)7:39+1:08(6)11:43+3:07(12)1:08+0:18(8)
48:55+6:00(7)
1:10+0:20(20)
 
8Müllerová Zorka49:254:32+0:28(4)7:04+0:31(5)14:52+2:15(6)18:28+1:38(6)24:43+2:09(4)25:46+2:13(4)34:56+4:08(7)47:01+6:03(8)48:18+6:18(8)
VAM OOB Vamberk4:32+0:28(4)2:32+0:17(7)7:48+2:04(9)3:36+0:42(5)6:15+0:53(4)1:03+0:10(14)9:10+2:39(12)12:05+3:29(15)1:17+0:27(16)
49:25+6:30(8)
1:07+0:17(17)
 
9Pecková Ivana50:354:46+0:42(7)8:16+1:43(10)16:51+4:14(12)20:53+4:03(13)27:21+4:47(9)28:16+4:43(9)37:26+6:38(9)48:21+7:23(9)49:32+7:32(9)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha4:46+0:42(7)3:30+1:15(22)8:35+2:51(15)4:02+1:08(12)6:28+1:06(5)0:55+0:02(4)9:10+2:39(12)10:55+2:19(8)1:11+0:21(12)
50:35+7:40(9)
1:03+0:13(14)
 
10Picková Helena51:426:46+2:42(23)10:02+3:29(22)19:04+6:27(19)24:13+7:23(18)31:32+8:58(17)32:28+8:55(17)40:03+9:15(13)49:49+8:51(10)50:47+8:47(10)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis6:46+2:42(23)3:16+1:01(19)9:02+3:18(17)5:09+2:15(20)7:19+1:57(11)0:56+0:03(8)7:35+1:04(5)9:46+1:10(3)0:58+0:08(4)
51:42+8:47(10)
0:55+0:05(4)
 
11Kettnerová Lenka52:595:01+0:57(10)8:00+1:27(9)15:18+2:41(7)19:44+2:54(9)28:11+5:37(11)29:06+5:33(10)39:46+8:58(12)50:42+9:44(11)51:52+9:52(11)
HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice5:01+0:57(10)2:59+0:44(12)7:18+1:34(7)4:26+1:32(15)8:27+3:05(19)0:55+0:02(4)10:40+4:09(22)10:56+2:20(9)1:10+0:20(11)
52:59+10:04(11)
1:07+0:17(17)
 
12Mutinská Zdeňka54:095:35+1:31(16)8:26+1:53(12)16:55+4:18(13)20:46+3:56(12)28:18+5:44(12)29:35+6:02(12)37:41+6:53(10)51:44+10:46(13)53:07+11:07(12)
KUO KOB Ústí nad Orlicí5:35+1:31(16)2:51+0:36(10)8:29+2:45(13)3:51+0:57(8)7:32+2:10(12)1:17+0:24(21)8:06+1:35(10)14:03+5:27(21)1:23+0:33(20)
54:09+11:14(12)
1:02+0:12(11)
 
13Németh Ágnes54:575:22+1:18(13)9:35+3:02(19)16:33+3:56(11)20:17+3:27(10)28:47+6:13(13)29:41+6:08(13)41:29+10:41(16)52:48+11:50(14)53:57+11:57(13)
12H TIPO TKE5:22+1:18(13)4:13+1:58(26)6:58+1:14(4)3:44+0:50(7)8:30+3:08(20)0:54+0:01(3)11:48+5:17(26)11:19+2:43(10)1:09+0:19(9)
54:57+12:02(13)
1:00+0:10(8)
 
14Kosová Michaela55:384:44+0:40(5)7:03+0:30(3)22:15+9:38(23)26:13+9:23(21)32:10+9:36(18)33:06+9:33(18)40:58+10:10(14)53:23+12:25(16)54:38+12:38(14)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn4:44+0:40(5)2:19+0:04(2)15:12+9:28(24)3:58+1:04(10)5:57+0:35(2)0:56+0:03(8)7:52+1:21(9)12:25+3:49(16)1:15+0:25(15)
55:38+12:43(14)
1:00+0:10(8)
 
15Peřinková Irena56:256:42+2:38(22)9:47+3:14(21)18:16+5:39(17)22:35+5:45(14)30:18+7:44(14)31:32+7:59(14)40:58+10:10(14)52:58+12:00(15)54:59+12:59(15)
BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering6:42+2:38(22)3:05+0:50(15)8:29+2:45(13)4:19+1:25(14)7:43+2:21(15)1:14+0:21(20)9:26+2:55(17)12:00+3:24(14)2:01+1:11(26)
56:25+13:30(15)
1:26+0:36(25)
 
16Illnerová Daniela56:396:55+2:51(24)9:22+2:49(18)17:18+4:41(14)25:27+8:37(19)34:24+11:50(20)35:19+11:46(20)44:32+13:44(20)54:40+13:42(17)55:37+13:37(16)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka6:55+2:51(24)2:27+0:12(3)7:56+2:12(10)8:09+5:15(25)8:57+3:35(23)0:55+0:02(4)9:13+2:42(14)10:08+1:32(4)0:57+0:07(3)
56:39+13:44(16)
1:02+0:12(11)
 
17Kavalírová Kateřina57:105:27+1:23(14)8:38+2:05(14)18:08+5:31(16)23:29+6:39(17)31:21+8:47(16)32:24+8:51(15)41:38+10:50(17)54:45+13:47(18)56:07+14:07(17)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové5:27+1:23(14)3:11+0:56(17)9:30+3:46(18)5:21+2:27(21)7:52+2:30(17)1:03+0:10(14)9:14+2:43(15)13:07+4:31(19)1:22+0:32(18)
57:10+14:15(17)
1:03+0:13(14)
 
18Kulová Jana57:215:53+1:49(18)8:49+2:16(16)17:45+5:08(15)23:16+6:26(16)31:05+8:31(15)32:27+8:54(16)42:27+11:39(18)54:52+13:54(19)56:15+14:15(18)
VAM OOB Vamberk5:53+1:49(18)2:56+0:41(11)8:56+3:12(16)5:31+2:37(23)7:49+2:27(16)1:22+0:29(23)10:00+3:29(18)12:25+3:49(16)1:23+0:33(20)
57:21+14:26(18)
1:06+0:16(16)
 
19Thýnová Ivana58:014:52+0:48(9)7:32+0:59(7)15:55+3:18(10)20:21+3:31(11)28:01+5:27(10)29:24+5:51(11)38:38+7:50(11)51:43+10:45(12)57:02+15:02(19)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:52+0:48(9)2:40+0:25(9)8:23+2:39(12)4:26+1:32(15)7:40+2:18(14)1:23+0:30(24)9:14+2:43(15)13:05+4:29(18)5:19+4:29(27)
58:01+15:06(19)
0:59+0:09(7)
 
20Veljačiková Markéta61:065:18+1:14(12)8:24+1:51(11)18:16+5:39(17)22:48+5:58(15)32:16+9:42(19)33:20+9:47(19)43:35+12:47(19)58:31+17:33(20)59:51+17:51(20)
SCP OK Sparta Praha5:18+1:14(12)3:06+0:51(16)9:52+4:08(20)4:32+1:38(17)9:28+4:06(24)1:04+0:11(16)10:15+3:44(19)14:56+6:20(22)1:20+0:30(17)
61:06+18:11(20)
1:15+0:25(22)
 
21Semrádová Jitka63:525:48+1:44(17)8:50+2:17(17)19:35+6:58(20)26:30+9:40(22)35:11+12:37(22)36:23+12:50(22)47:50+17:02(22)61:15+20:17(21)62:37+20:37(21)
CHC K.O.B. Choceň5:48+1:44(17)3:02+0:47(13)10:45+5:01(22)6:55+4:01(24)8:41+3:19(21)1:12+0:19(19)11:27+4:56(25)13:25+4:49(20)1:22+0:32(18)
63:52+20:57(21)
1:15+0:25(22)
 
22Svobodová Lenka64:365:32+1:28(15)10:52+4:19(25)20:58+8:21(22)25:56+9:06(20)34:51+12:17(21)36:09+12:36(21)47:08+16:20(21)62:12+21:14(22)63:26+21:26(22)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem5:32+1:28(15)5:20+3:05(28)10:06+4:22(21)4:58+2:04(18)8:55+3:33(22)1:18+0:25(22)10:59+4:28(24)15:04+6:28(23)1:14+0:24(14)
64:36+21:41(22)
1:10+0:20(20)
 
23Pološčuková Monika65:436:39+2:35(21)10:07+3:34(23)30:08+17:31(26)34:06+17:16(26)41:06+18:32(24)41:59+18:26(24)52:21+21:33(24)63:40+22:42(23)64:49+22:49(23)
SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav6:39+2:35(21)3:28+1:13(21)20:01+14:17(26)3:58+1:04(10)7:00+1:38(9)0:530:00(1)10:22+3:51(21)11:19+2:43(10)1:09+0:19(9)
65:43+22:48(23)
0:54+0:04(2)
 
24Mágrová Ivana69:507:18+3:14(25)12:04+5:31(27)23:31+10:54(24)28:52+12:02(23)36:25+13:51(23)37:36+14:03(23)47:55+17:07(23)66:27+25:29(24)68:16+26:16(24)
LCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov7:18+3:14(25)4:46+2:31(27)11:27+5:43(23)5:21+2:27(21)7:33+2:11(13)1:11+0:18(17)10:19+3:48(20)18:32+9:56(26)1:49+0:59(24)
69:50+26:55(24)
1:34+0:44(26)
 
25Tokárová Regina73:497:25+3:21(26)10:42+4:09(24)20:21+7:44(21)32:09+15:19(24)42:36+20:02(25)44:01+20:28(25)54:41+23:53(26)71:09+30:11(25)72:48+30:48(25)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek7:25+3:21(26)3:17+1:02(20)9:39+3:55(19)11:48+8:54(27)10:27+5:05(25)1:25+0:32(26)10:40+4:09(22)16:28+7:52(24)1:39+0:49(22)
73:49+30:54(25)
1:01+0:11(10)
 
26Usenko Elena79:188:59+4:55(28)12:13+5:40(28)28:16+15:39(25)33:18+16:28(25)43:57+21:23(26)45:34+22:01(26)54:09+23:21(25)76:10+35:12(26)77:54+35:54(26)
14U OK Carnika8:59+4:55(28)3:14+0:59(18)16:03+10:19(25)5:02+2:08(19)10:39+5:17(26)1:37+0:44(27)8:35+2:04(11)22:01+13:25(27)1:44+0:54(23)
79:18+36:23(26)
1:24+0:34(24)
 
27Mudrová Martina92:267:26+3:22(27)11:14+4:41(26)34:53+22:16(27)44:43+27:53(27)58:02+35:28(27)59:25+35:52(27)71:41+40:53(27)88:52+47:54(27)90:47+48:47(27)
HCE TJ Sokol Hostivice7:26+3:22(27)3:48+1:33(24)23:39+17:55(27)9:50+6:56(26)13:19+7:57(27)1:23+0:30(24)12:16+5:45(27)17:11+8:35(25)1:55+1:05(25)
92:26+49:31(27)
1:39+0:49(27)
 
 
Hasalová Janavzdal5:55+1:51(19)9:38+3:05(20)-----------------------------------
PGP SK Praga5:55+1:51(19)3:43+1:28(23)
36:58
27:20+26:30(28)
 
Němečková Jarmilanest.---------------------------------------------
VSP USK Praha
 
Kuncová Dananest.---------------------------------------------
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně
 
Macurová Jananest.---------------------------------------------
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně
 
Opavová Stanislavanest.---------------------------------------------
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně
 
 
 
 
D50 (15)3,3 km 75 m8 K
místoJménoČas
1(129)2(147)3(137)4(152)5(144)6(130)7(148)8(100)C
 
1Voltrová Svatava33:405:360:00(1)8:350:00(1)14:050:00(1)17:260:00(1)19:260:00(1)21:220:00(1)30:480:00(1)32:460:00(1)33:400:00(1)
ROZ OK Roztoky5:360:00(1)2:590:00(1)5:30+0:10(2)3:21+0:11(2)2:000:00(1)1:560:00(1)9:26+1:00(3)1:58+0:14(4)0:54+0:06(2)
 
2Sologubova Elena35:106:33+0:57(2)10:26+1:51(2)15:46+1:41(2)18:56+1:30(2)21:20+1:54(2)24:05+2:43(2)32:31+1:43(2)34:15+1:29(2)35:10+1:30(2)
17U Orienta-Opal6:33+0:57(2)3:53+0:54(4)5:200:00(1)3:100:00(1)2:24+0:24(2)2:45+0:49(8)8:260:00(1)1:440:00(1)0:55+0:07(3)
 
3Syslová Iva38:537:19+1:43(5)10:54+2:19(3)16:50+2:45(3)20:39+3:13(3)24:18+4:52(3)26:22+5:00(3)35:48+5:00(3)37:48+5:02(3)38:53+5:13(3)
TTR OOB Třebíč7:19+1:43(5)3:35+0:36(3)5:56+0:36(3)3:49+0:39(7)3:39+1:39(6)2:04+0:08(2)9:26+1:00(3)2:00+0:16(5)1:05+0:17(6)
 
4Hindráková Martina38:557:30+1:54(6)11:03+2:28(4)17:57+3:52(4)21:28+4:02(4)24:24+4:58(4)26:34+5:12(4)36:19+5:31(4)38:07+5:21(4)38:55+5:15(4)
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov7:30+1:54(6)3:33+0:34(2)6:54+1:34(6)3:31+0:21(4)2:56+0:56(3)2:10+0:14(3)9:45+1:19(6)1:48+0:04(2)0:480:00(1)
 
5Krejčíková Monika44:258:37+3:01(7)12:33+3:58(6)20:17+6:12(6)24:28+7:02(6)27:49+8:23(5)30:26+9:04(5)41:04+10:16(5)43:15+10:29(5)44:25+10:45(5)
TZL SKOB Zlín8:37+3:01(7)3:56+0:57(5)7:44+2:24(10)4:11+1:01(9)3:21+1:21(5)2:37+0:41(6)10:38+2:12(7)2:11+0:27(6)1:10+0:22(10)
 
6Benešová Iva44:536:52+1:16(3)12:14+3:39(5)18:38+4:33(5)22:15+4:49(5)30:23+10:57(8)33:06+11:44(7)42:01+11:13(6)43:53+11:07(6)44:53+11:13(6)
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín6:52+1:16(3)5:22+2:23(9)6:24+1:04(5)3:37+0:27(5)8:08+6:08(10)2:43+0:47(7)8:55+0:29(2)1:52+0:08(3)1:00+0:12(5)
 
7Bialožytová Pavla45:387:04+1:28(4)17:45+9:10(13)23:41+9:36(11)27:10+9:44(10)30:06+10:40(6)32:33+11:11(6)42:07+11:19(7)44:31+11:45(7)45:38+11:58(7)
TRI TJ TŽ Třinec7:04+1:28(4)10:41+7:42(14)5:56+0:36(3)3:29+0:19(3)2:56+0:56(3)2:27+0:31(4)9:34+1:08(5)2:24+0:40(9)1:07+0:19(7)
 
8Stibalová Věra48:198:46+3:10(8)14:52+6:17(10)22:11+8:06(8)26:19+8:53(8)30:14+10:48(7)33:20+11:58(8)44:34+13:46(8)47:10+14:24(8)48:19+14:39(8)
LDC KOB Děčín8:46+3:10(8)6:06+3:07(12)7:19+1:59(8)4:08+0:58(8)3:55+1:55(7)3:06+1:10(10)11:14+2:48(8)2:36+0:52(12)1:09+0:21(8)
 
9Zimmerová Lenka53:089:38+4:02(11)14:04+5:29(8)21:13+7:08(7)25:36+8:10(7)34:33+15:07(9)37:04+15:42(9)49:19+18:31(9)51:39+18:53(9)53:08+19:28(9)
ZVO OB SK Zvole9:38+4:02(11)4:26+1:27(6)7:09+1:49(7)4:23+1:13(10)8:57+6:57(12)2:31+0:35(5)12:15+3:49(10)2:20+0:36(7)1:29+0:41(13)
 
10Kovářová Alena54:289:00+3:24(10)14:00+5:25(7)23:22+9:17(9)26:59+9:33(9)36:20+16:54(10)39:17+17:55(10)50:47+19:59(10)53:10+20:24(10)54:28+20:48(10)
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice9:00+3:24(10)5:00+2:01(8)9:22+4:02(14)3:37+0:27(5)9:21+7:21(13)2:57+1:01(9)11:30+3:04(9)2:23+0:39(8)1:18+0:30(11)
 
11Bronykova Larysa59:3410:18+4:42(12)17:25+8:50(12)25:41+11:36(13)30:34+13:08(13)38:23+18:57(12)41:38+20:16(11)54:53+24:05(11)58:08+25:22(11)59:34+25:54(11)
14U OK Carnika10:18+4:42(12)7:07+4:08(13)8:16+2:56(11)4:53+1:43(14)7:49+5:49(9)3:15+1:19(11)13:15+4:49(11)3:15+1:31(13)1:26+0:38(12)
 
12Zemanová Alena60:4315:11+9:35(14)20:01+11:26(14)27:37+13:32(14)32:03+14:37(14)38:38+19:12(13)42:26+21:04(13)57:01+26:13(12)59:34+26:48(12)60:43+27:03(12)
KTA SK Kotnov Tábor15:11+9:35(14)4:50+1:51(7)7:36+2:16(9)4:26+1:16(11)6:35+4:35(8)3:48+1:52(14)14:35+6:09(12)2:33+0:49(10)1:09+0:21(8)
 
13Šplinarová Jana63:558:50+3:14(9)14:41+6:06(9)23:32+9:27(10)28:04+10:38(11)42:01+22:35(14)45:41+24:19(14)60:26+29:38(14)63:00+30:14(13)63:55+30:15(13)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary8:50+3:14(9)5:51+2:52(11)8:51+3:31(13)4:32+1:22(12)13:57+11:57(14)3:40+1:44(13)14:45+6:19(13)2:34+0:50(11)0:55+0:07(3)
 
14Hrabánková Ilona74:4511:13+5:37(13)16:45+8:10(11)25:08+11:03(12)29:44+12:18(12)38:16+18:50(11)41:41+20:19(12)59:03+28:15(13)73:09+40:23(14)74:45+41:05(14)
PGP SK Praga11:13+5:37(13)5:32+2:33(10)8:23+3:03(12)4:36+1:26(13)8:32+6:32(11)3:25+1:29(12)17:22+8:56(14)14:06+12:22(14)1:36+0:48(14)
 
 
Šmejkalová Karlanest.----------------------------------------
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně
 
 
 
 
D55 (13)3,3 km 75 m8 K
místoJménoČas
1(129)2(147)3(137)4(152)5(144)6(130)7(148)8(100)C
 
1Zelená Markéta36:516:420:00(1)11:200:00(1)16:120:00(1)19:370:00(1)23:060:00(1)25:100:00(1)33:450:00(1)35:430:00(1)36:510:00(1)
PGP SK Praga6:420:00(1)4:38+0:26(2)4:520:00(1)3:250:00(1)3:29+0:56(7)2:040:00(1)8:350:00(1)1:580:00(1)1:08+0:08(4)
 
2Soukupová Michaela41:388:24+1:42(3)13:20+2:00(3)19:33+3:21(3)23:54+4:17(3)26:27+3:21(2)29:20+4:10(2)38:35+4:50(2)40:38+4:55(2)41:38+4:47(2)
VSP USK Praha8:24+1:42(3)4:56+0:44(5)6:13+1:21(2)4:21+0:56(5)2:330:00(1)2:53+0:49(6)9:15+0:40(2)2:03+0:05(2)1:000:00(1)
 
3Kubátová Lenka47:117:46+1:04(2)12:38+1:18(2)19:08+2:56(2)23:33+3:56(2)27:53+4:47(3)31:48+6:38(3)43:56+10:11(3)46:05+10:22(3)47:11+10:20(3)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary7:46+1:04(2)4:52+0:40(4)6:30+1:38(4)4:25+1:00(6)4:20+1:47(11)3:55+1:51(12)12:08+3:33(6)2:09+0:11(3)1:06+0:06(3)
 
4Gabrielová Šárka47:369:37+2:55(7)14:33+3:13(5)20:56+4:44(4)25:41+6:04(4)29:49+6:43(5)32:59+7:49(5)44:07+10:22(4)46:33+10:50(4)47:36+10:45(4)
ONO SKOB Ostrov9:37+2:55(7)4:56+0:44(5)6:23+1:31(3)4:45+1:20(9)4:08+1:35(9)3:10+1:06(7)11:08+2:33(3)2:26+0:28(5)1:03+0:03(2)
 
5Dudová Hana50:118:54+2:12(5)17:27+6:07(9)24:34+8:22(9)29:08+9:31(8)32:16+9:10(8)35:04+9:54(8)46:27+12:42(6)48:54+13:11(5)50:11+13:20(5)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka8:54+2:12(5)8:33+4:21(9)7:07+2:15(5)4:34+1:09(8)3:08+0:35(5)2:48+0:44(4)11:23+2:48(5)2:27+0:29(6)1:17+0:17(6)
 
6Nováková Jana50:5010:17+3:35(9)15:06+3:46(6)22:28+6:16(6)26:40+7:03(5)29:25+6:19(4)32:15+7:05(4)46:24+12:39(5)49:16+13:33(6)50:50+13:59(6)
NPA SK LOB Nová Paka10:17+3:35(9)4:49+0:37(3)7:22+2:30(7)4:12+0:47(3)2:45+0:12(4)2:50+0:46(5)14:09+5:34(7)2:52+0:54(9)1:34+0:34(11)
 
7Klimplová Alena55:169:51+3:09(8)14:03+2:43(4)22:23+6:11(5)27:29+7:52(6)30:37+7:31(6)33:56+8:46(7)51:25+17:40(8)53:53+18:10(7)55:16+18:25(7)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:51+3:09(8)4:120:00(1)8:20+3:28(11)5:06+1:41(10)3:08+0:35(5)3:19+1:15(9)17:29+8:54(12)2:28+0:30(7)1:23+0:23(7)
 
8Jahnová Helena56:129:09+2:27(6)16:59+5:39(8)24:06+7:54(8)28:23+8:46(7)31:00+7:54(7)33:26+8:16(6)50:47+17:02(7)54:48+19:05(8)56:12+19:21(8)
SCP OK Sparta Praha9:09+2:27(6)7:50+3:38(8)7:07+2:15(5)4:17+0:52(4)2:37+0:04(2)2:26+0:22(2)17:21+8:46(11)4:01+2:03(11)1:24+0:24(10)
 
9Šabatková Zdena57:4814:08+7:26(11)23:16+11:56(10)30:50+14:38(10)35:01+15:24(10)39:16+16:10(10)42:53+17:43(10)54:06+20:21(10)56:25+20:42(9)57:48+20:57(9)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové14:08+7:26(11)9:08+4:56(10)7:34+2:42(8)4:11+0:46(2)4:15+1:42(10)3:37+1:33(11)11:13+2:38(4)2:19+0:21(4)1:23+0:23(7)
 
10Zavadilová Naďa58:068:50+2:08(4)16:12+4:52(7)24:00+7:48(7)32:35+12:58(9)35:13+12:07(9)37:48+12:38(9)53:40+19:55(9)56:43+21:00(10)58:06+21:15(10)
SCP OK Sparta Praha8:50+2:08(4)7:22+3:10(7)7:48+2:56(10)8:35+5:10(12)2:38+0:05(3)2:35+0:31(3)15:52+7:17(9)3:03+1:05(10)1:23+0:23(7)
 
11Jelínková Radana63:2714:21+7:39(12)25:20+14:00(11)33:04+16:52(11)37:34+17:57(11)41:11+18:05(11)44:22+19:12(11)59:42+25:57(11)62:15+26:32(11)63:27+26:36(11)
PGP SK Praga14:21+7:39(12)10:59+6:47(11)7:44+2:52(9)4:30+1:05(7)3:37+1:04(8)3:11+1:07(8)15:20+6:45(8)2:33+0:35(8)1:12+0:12(5)
 
12Patáková Mária84:5311:48+5:06(10)37:26+26:06(12)46:12+30:00(12)53:10+33:33(12)59:41+36:35(12)63:00+37:50(12)79:18+45:33(12)83:19+47:36(12)84:53+48:02(12)
KSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory11:48+5:06(10)25:38+21:26(12)8:46+3:54(12)6:58+3:33(11)6:31+3:58(12)3:19+1:15(9)16:18+7:43(10)4:01+2:03(11)1:34+0:34(11)
 
 
Doležalová Liběnanest.----------------------------------------
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
 
 
 
 
D60 (10)3,0 km 65 m8 K
místoJménoČas
1(152)2(137)3(147)4(144)5(110)6(112)7(148)8(100)C
 
1Kolaříková Věra37:045:100:00(1)8:280:00(1)15:55+0:58(3)22:21+0:34(2)26:49+0:26(2)32:43+0:08(2)34:23+0:07(2)36:030:00(1)37:040:00(1)
SBK KOB Start Blansko5:100:00(1)3:18+0:12(2)7:27+2:20(6)6:26+0:21(2)4:28+0:09(2)5:54+0:31(2)1:400:00(1)1:400:00(1)1:010:00(1)
 
2Dohnalová Dana37:305:59+0:49(4)10:27+1:59(5)15:42+0:45(2)21:470:00(1)26:230:00(1)32:350:00(1)34:160:00(1)36:23+0:20(2)37:30+0:26(2)
VSP USK Praha5:59+0:49(4)4:28+1:22(6)5:15+0:08(2)6:050:00(1)4:36+0:17(3)6:12+0:49(4)1:41+0:01(3)2:07+0:27(4)1:07+0:06(4)
 
3Kalibánová Jiřina39:265:50+0:40(3)9:45+1:17(3)17:57+3:00(6)24:32+2:45(3)28:51+2:28(3)34:51+2:16(3)36:31+2:15(3)38:24+2:21(3)39:26+2:22(3)
NPA SK LOB Nová Paka5:50+0:40(3)3:55+0:49(3)8:12+3:05(8)6:35+0:30(3)4:190:00(1)6:00+0:37(3)1:400:00(1)1:53+0:13(3)1:02+0:01(2)
 
4Nováková Svatava41:585:31+0:21(2)9:50+1:22(4)14:570:00(1)25:08+3:21(4)30:53+4:30(4)36:16+3:41(4)38:24+4:08(4)40:33+4:30(4)41:58+4:54(4)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary5:31+0:21(2)4:19+1:13(5)5:070:00(1)10:11+4:06(7)5:45+1:26(5)5:230:00(1)2:08+0:28(7)2:09+0:29(5)1:25+0:24(7)
 
5Křížová Zdenka43:196:07+0:57(5)10:51+2:23(7)16:52+1:55(4)27:04+5:17(5)32:11+5:48(5)38:41+6:06(5)40:25+6:09(5)42:17+6:14(5)43:19+6:15(5)
PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou6:07+0:57(5)4:44+1:38(7)6:01+0:54(3)10:12+4:07(8)5:07+0:48(4)6:30+1:07(5)1:44+0:04(4)1:52+0:12(2)1:02+0:01(2)
 
6Paulová Mirka48:186:46+1:36(8)12:40+4:12(9)20:43+5:46(9)29:21+7:34(7)35:08+8:45(7)42:03+9:28(7)43:55+9:39(6)46:41+10:38(6)48:18+11:14(6)
DCE KOB Dobřichovice6:46+1:36(8)5:54+2:48(10)8:03+2:56(7)8:38+2:33(5)5:47+1:28(6)6:55+1:32(8)1:52+0:12(5)2:46+1:06(7)1:37+0:36(8)
 
7Pachnerová Jaroslava49:046:22+1:12(7)10:30+2:02(6)17:15+2:18(5)30:57+9:10(8)36:46+10:23(8)43:25+10:50(8)45:29+11:13(7)47:56+11:53(7)49:04+12:00(7)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering6:22+1:12(7)4:08+1:02(4)6:45+1:38(4)13:42+7:37(10)5:49+1:30(7)6:39+1:16(6)2:04+0:24(6)2:27+0:47(6)1:08+0:07(5)
 
8Savičová Irena55:077:21+2:11(9)12:25+3:57(8)19:24+4:27(7)32:58+11:11(9)39:29+13:06(9)47:13+14:38(9)50:14+15:58(8)53:30+17:27(8)55:07+18:03(8)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary7:21+2:11(9)5:04+1:58(8)6:59+1:52(5)13:34+7:29(9)6:31+2:12(9)7:44+2:21(9)3:01+1:21(9)3:16+1:36(9)1:37+0:36(8)
 
9Karmazínová Ivana57:056:11+1:01(6)9:17+0:49(2)19:52+4:55(8)27:05+5:18(6)32:56+6:33(6)39:36+7:01(6)52:43+18:27(10)55:49+19:46(9)57:05+20:01(9)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering6:11+1:01(6)3:060:00(1)10:35+5:28(10)7:13+1:08(4)5:51+1:32(8)6:40+1:17(7)13:07+11:27(10)3:06+1:26(8)1:16+0:15(6)
51:40
*142
 
10Podhorská Věra60:337:39+2:29(10)12:49+4:21(10)23:22+8:25(10)33:02+11:15(10)41:01+14:38(10)49:27+16:52(10)52:17+18:01(9)58:49+22:46(10)60:33+23:29(10)
FJI SK FREE Jihlava7:39+2:29(10)5:10+2:04(9)10:33+5:26(9)9:40+3:35(6)7:59+3:40(10)8:26+3:03(10)2:50+1:10(8)6:32+4:52(10)1:44+0:43(10)
 
 
 
 
D65 (7)3,0 km 65 m8 K
místoJménoČas
1(152)2(137)3(147)4(144)5(110)6(112)7(148)8(100)C
 
1Horáčková Stanislava41:285:340:00(1)11:23+0:14(3)17:240:00(1)25:150:00(1)31:010:00(1)36:590:00(1)38:300:00(1)40:220:00(1)41:280:00(1)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering5:340:00(1)5:49+2:23(6)6:010:00(1)7:51+0:08(2)5:46+0:18(2)5:580:00(1)1:310:00(1)1:520:00(1)1:060:00(1)
 
2Beránková Pavla46:046:22+0:48(2)11:090:00(1)18:39+1:15(2)26:22+1:07(2)32:42+1:41(2)40:09+3:10(2)42:18+3:48(2)44:50+4:28(2)46:04+4:36(2)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň6:22+0:48(2)4:47+1:21(5)7:30+1:29(2)7:430:00(1)6:20+0:52(3)7:27+1:29(4)2:09+0:38(2)2:32+0:40(2)1:14+0:08(2)
 
3Matějů Ladislava53:437:20+1:46(3)11:36+0:27(4)21:58+4:34(4)33:02+7:47(4)39:28+8:27(4)45:53+8:54(3)48:32+10:02(3)52:00+11:38(3)53:43+12:15(3)
UVP Slovan Praha7:20+1:46(3)4:16+0:50(3)10:22+4:21(5)11:04+3:21(4)6:26+0:58(4)6:25+0:27(2)2:39+1:08(4)3:28+1:36(4)1:43+0:37(4)
 
4Zenkerová Miluše53:487:31+1:57(4)11:18+0:09(2)20:48+3:24(3)30:04+4:49(3)37:04+6:03(3)46:05+9:06(4)49:13+10:43(4)52:31+12:09(4)53:48+12:20(4)
LCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov7:31+1:57(4)3:47+0:21(2)9:30+3:29(4)9:16+1:33(3)7:00+1:32(5)9:01+3:03(5)3:08+1:37(5)3:18+1:26(3)1:17+0:11(3)
 
5Lohrová Jarmila66:5420:38+15:04(7)24:04+12:55(7)33:16+15:52(6)45:31+20:16(6)50:59+19:58(6)58:09+21:10(5)60:29+21:59(5)64:48+24:26(5)66:54+25:26(5)
SCP OK Sparta Praha20:38+15:04(7)3:260:00(1)9:12+3:11(3)12:15+4:32(5)5:280:00(1)7:10+1:12(3)2:20+0:49(3)4:19+2:27(5)2:06+1:00(5)
 
6Boučková Ludmila74:129:59+4:25(5)15:49+4:40(5)26:48+9:24(5)39:40+14:25(5)48:41+17:40(5)59:37+22:38(6)66:09+27:39(6)71:15+30:53(6)74:12+32:44(6)
OCB OC České Budějovice9:59+4:25(5)5:50+2:24(7)10:59+4:58(6)12:52+5:09(6)9:01+3:33(6)10:56+4:58(7)6:32+5:01(6)5:06+3:14(7)2:57+1:51(7)
 
7Hudečková Alena98:5417:10+11:36(6)21:42+10:33(6)39:25+22:01(7)54:51+29:36(7)73:55+42:54(7)84:49+47:50(7)92:18+53:48(7)96:43+56:21(7)98:54+57:26(7)
KTA SK Kotnov Tábor17:10+11:36(6)4:32+1:06(4)17:43+11:42(7)15:26+7:43(7)19:04+13:36(7)10:54+4:56(6)7:29+5:58(7)4:25+2:33(6)2:11+1:05(6)
 
 
 
 
H10 (24)2,1 km 45 m6 K
místoJménoČas
1(106)2(122)3(124)4(105)5(127)6(100)C
 
1Gryc Ondřej17:273:08+0:24(2)4:36+0:04(2)6:42+0:21(2)12:410:00(1)15:370:00(1)16:380:00(1)17:270:00(1)
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno3:08+0:24(2)1:28+0:04(3)2:06+0:17(2)5:59+0:03(2)2:560:00(1)1:010:00(1)0:49+0:05(4)
 
2Dundáček Karel18:052:440:00(1)4:320:00(1)6:210:00(1)12:44+0:03(2)15:56+0:19(2)17:10+0:32(2)18:05+0:38(2)
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec2:440:00(1)1:48+0:24(10)1:490:00(1)6:23+0:27(4)3:12+0:16(3)1:14+0:13(9)0:55+0:11(9)
 
3Zakouřil Matyáš18:563:52+1:08(5)5:16+0:44(3)7:51+1:30(3)13:47+1:06(3)17:03+1:26(3)18:08+1:30(3)18:56+1:29(3)
VSP USK Praha3:52+1:08(5)1:240:00(1)2:35+0:46(8)5:560:00(1)3:16+0:20(7)1:05+0:04(3)0:48+0:04(2)
 
4Hasman Jakub19:493:58+1:14(7)5:28+0:56(6)8:01+1:40(6)14:50+2:09(5)17:51+2:14(4)18:56+2:18(4)19:49+2:22(4)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň3:58+1:14(7)1:30+0:06(6)2:33+0:44(7)6:49+0:53(9)3:01+0:05(2)1:05+0:04(3)0:53+0:09(7)
 
5Orany Vojtěch19:503:36+0:52(3)5:16+0:44(3)7:52+1:31(4)14:37+1:56(4)17:51+2:14(4)18:59+2:21(5)19:50+2:23(5)
SJI OK Jihlava3:36+0:52(3)1:40+0:16(8)2:36+0:47(9)6:45+0:49(7)3:14+0:18(4)1:08+0:07(6)0:51+0:07(6)
 
6Štěrba Marek21:324:03+1:19(8)5:28+0:56(6)8:29+2:08(7)15:13+2:32(6)19:02+3:25(6)20:28+3:50(6)21:32+4:05(6)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary4:03+1:19(8)1:25+0:01(2)3:01+1:12(12)6:44+0:48(6)3:49+0:53(10)1:26+0:25(11)1:04+0:20(14)
 
7Prášil Tomáš21:425:34+2:50(15)7:14+2:42(13)9:43+3:22(10)16:29+3:48(7)19:44+4:07(7)20:54+4:16(7)21:42+4:15(7)
TTR OOB Třebíč5:34+2:50(15)1:40+0:16(8)2:29+0:40(5)6:46+0:50(8)3:15+0:19(5)1:10+0:09(8)0:48+0:04(2)
 
8Janoch Samuel23:283:52+1:08(5)5:42+1:10(8)8:49+2:28(8)17:33+4:52(9)21:25+5:48(9)22:30+5:52(9)23:28+6:01(8)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně3:52+1:08(5)1:50+0:26(11)3:07+1:18(13)8:44+2:48(12)3:52+0:56(11)1:05+0:04(3)0:58+0:14(12)
 
9Tomášek Adam23:295:00+2:16(12)7:08+2:36(12)10:27+4:06(14)17:10+4:29(8)21:04+5:27(8)22:25+5:47(8)23:29+6:02(9)
CEL TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané5:00+2:16(12)2:08+0:44(14)3:19+1:30(16)6:43+0:47(5)3:54+0:58(12)1:21+0:20(10)1:04+0:20(14)
 
10Nový Jáchym24:063:48+1:04(4)5:17+0:45(5)7:54+1:33(5)17:50+5:09(10)21:45+6:08(10)23:12+6:34(10)24:06+6:39(10)
DOR OK Dobříš3:48+1:04(4)1:29+0:05(4)2:37+0:48(10)9:56+4:00(14)3:55+0:59(13)1:27+0:26(12)0:54+0:10(8)
 
11Vítek Matěj26:155:24+2:40(13)7:19+2:47(15)10:11+3:50(12)18:34+5:53(11)21:49+6:12(11)25:18+8:40(11)26:15+8:48(11)
SJI OK Jihlava5:24+2:40(13)1:55+0:31(13)2:52+1:03(11)8:23+2:27(11)3:15+0:19(5)3:29+2:28(20)0:57+0:13(11)
 
12Doucha Martin26:554:50+2:06(11)7:05+2:33(11)10:13+3:52(13)19:18+6:37(12)23:57+8:20(12)25:49+9:11(12)26:55+9:28(12)
SNA TJ START Náchod4:50+2:06(11)2:15+0:51(15)3:08+1:19(15)9:05+3:09(13)4:39+1:43(15)1:52+0:51(18)1:06+0:22(16)
 
13Šustr Ondřej27:205:28+2:44(14)7:18+2:46(14)9:49+3:28(11)20:26+7:45(13)24:30+8:53(13)26:03+9:25(13)27:20+9:53(13)
KSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory5:28+2:44(14)1:50+0:26(11)2:31+0:42(6)10:37+4:41(15)4:04+1:08(14)1:33+0:32(14)1:17+0:33(21)
 
14Kurz Ondřej29:4314:35+11:51(24)16:04+11:32(22)18:22+12:01(18)24:32+11:51(15)27:50+12:13(14)28:53+12:15(14)29:43+12:16(14)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň14:35+11:51(24)1:29+0:05(4)2:18+0:29(4)6:10+0:14(3)3:18+0:22(8)1:03+0:02(2)0:50+0:06(5)
 
15Kašpar Vojtěch31:584:33+1:49(10)6:57+2:25(10)12:33+6:12(15)23:55+11:14(14)29:03+13:26(15)30:51+14:13(15)31:58+14:31(15)
ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy4:33+1:49(10)2:24+1:00(18)5:36+3:47(18)11:22+5:26(16)5:08+2:12(17)1:48+0:47(17)1:07+0:23(18)
 
16Otruba František33:338:54+6:10(20)10:28+5:56(17)21:04+14:43(20)28:19+15:38(17)31:40+16:03(17)32:49+16:11(16)33:33+16:06(16)
PLU TJ Sokol Plumlov8:54+6:10(20)1:34+0:10(7)10:36+8:47(20)7:15+1:19(10)3:21+0:25(9)1:09+0:08(7)0:440:00(1)
 
17Baldrián Tomáš34:468:49+6:05(18)11:10+6:38(19)14:17+7:56(16)25:45+13:04(16)31:31+15:54(16)33:31+16:53(17)34:46+17:19(17)
VSP USK Praha8:49+6:05(18)2:21+0:57(17)3:07+1:18(13)11:28+5:32(17)5:46+2:50(18)2:00+0:59(19)1:15+0:31(20)
 
18Mála Matyáš50:429:00+6:16(21)12:39+8:07(20)18:41+12:20(19)36:57+24:16(19)45:27+29:50(18)49:09+32:31(18)50:42+33:15(18)
MAS KČT Aš9:00+6:16(21)3:39+2:15(20)6:02+4:13(19)18:16+12:20(18)8:30+5:34(19)3:42+2:41(21)1:33+0:49(23)
 
19Španěl Vojtěch59:317:00+4:16(17)10:16+5:44(16)14:52+8:31(17)34:19+21:38(18)56:39+41:02(19)58:23+41:45(19)59:31+42:04(19)
DOR OK Dobříš7:00+4:16(17)3:16+1:52(19)4:36+2:47(17)19:27+13:31(19)22:20+19:24(21)1:44+0:43(16)1:08+0:24(19)
 
20Jiras Jenda61:084:24+1:40(9)6:44+2:12(9)8:58+2:37(9)53:20+40:39(20)58:27+42:50(20)60:02+43:24(20)61:08+43:41(20)
DOR OK Dobříš4:24+1:40(9)2:20+0:56(16)2:14+0:25(3)44:22+38:26(22)5:07+2:11(16)1:35+0:34(15)1:06+0:22(16)
 
21Huk Michael84:4013:59+11:15(23)22:12+17:40(24)33:44+27:23(22)59:17+46:36(22)77:23+61:46(21)83:03+66:25(21)84:40+67:13(21)
ONO SKOB Ostrov13:59+11:15(23)8:13+6:49(24)11:32+9:43(22)25:33+19:37(20)18:06+15:10(20)5:40+4:39(22)1:37+0:53(24)
 
22Španěl Benedikt84:506:38+3:54(16)10:34+6:02(18)21:27+15:06(21)53:39+40:58(21)82:22+66:45(22)83:51+67:13(22)84:50+67:23(22)
DOR OK Dobříš6:38+3:54(16)3:56+2:32(21)10:53+9:04(21)32:12+26:16(21)28:43+25:47(22)1:29+0:28(13)0:59+0:15(13)
 
 
Kašpar Štěpándisk8:50+6:06(19)13:45+9:13(21)----------45:2246:4247:37
ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy8:50+6:06(19)4:55+3:31(22)31:371:200:55+0:11(9)
 
msBohuslav Pepíkdisk12:29+9:45(22)18:24+13:52(23)-----60:4077:3280:3782:01
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice12:29+9:45(22)5:55+4:31(23)42:1616:523:051:24+0:40(22)
 
 
 
 
H12 (20)2,5 km 70 m9 K
místoJménoČas
1(110)2(152)3(118)4(130)5(102)6(111)7(103)8(114)9(100)
C
 
1Chernykh Misha19:271:20+0:07(2)4:060:00(1)5:27+0:05(2)7:53+0:24(2)10:48+0:36(2)12:47+0:17(2)14:32+0:16(2)17:130:00(1)18:420:00(1)
17U Orienta-Opal1:20+0:07(2)2:46+0:04(2)1:21+0:08(4)2:26+0:19(3)2:55+0:12(4)1:590:00(1)1:45+0:03(2)2:410:00(1)1:29+0:02(2)
19:270:00(1)
0:45+0:11(5)
 
2Milán Jakub20:121:30+0:17(5)4:31+0:25(4)5:47+0:25(3)7:59+0:30(3)10:50+0:38(3)12:51+0:21(3)14:46+0:30(3)17:49+0:36(3)19:26+0:44(2)
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno1:30+0:17(5)3:01+0:19(4)1:16+0:03(2)2:12+0:05(2)2:51+0:08(3)2:01+0:02(2)1:55+0:13(4)3:03+0:22(5)1:37+0:10(3)
20:12+0:45(2)
0:46+0:12(10)
 
3Hasman Marek21:021:27+0:14(3)4:09+0:03(2)5:220:00(1)7:290:00(1)10:120:00(1)12:300:00(1)14:160:00(1)17:26+0:13(2)20:28+1:46(3)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň1:27+0:14(3)2:420:00(1)1:130:00(1)2:070:00(1)2:430:00(1)2:18+0:19(4)1:46+0:04(3)3:10+0:29(7)3:02+1:35(13)
21:02+1:35(3)
0:340:00(1)
 
4Tokár Radim21:521:50+0:37(10)5:05+0:59(7)6:33+1:11(8)9:12+1:43(6)12:33+2:21(7)15:13+2:43(7)16:55+2:39(5)19:44+2:31(4)21:11+2:29(4)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek1:50+0:37(10)3:15+0:33(7)1:28+0:15(7)2:39+0:32(5)3:21+0:38(8)2:40+0:41(8)1:420:00(1)2:49+0:08(2)1:270:00(1)
21:52+2:25(4)
0:41+0:07(3)
 
5Kurz Šimon22:141:46+0:33(9)4:45+0:39(5)6:08+0:46(5)8:59+1:30(5)12:08+1:56(5)14:33+2:03(4)16:40+2:24(4)19:44+2:31(4)21:29+2:47(5)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň1:46+0:33(9)2:59+0:17(3)1:23+0:10(5)2:51+0:44(7)3:09+0:26(6)2:25+0:26(6)2:07+0:25(5)3:04+0:23(6)1:45+0:18(4)
22:14+2:47(5)
0:45+0:11(5)
 
6Škácha Vít23:161:52+0:39(11)5:10+1:04(8)6:30+1:08(7)9:14+1:45(7)12:03+1:51(4)14:40+2:10(5)17:36+3:20(7)20:46+3:33(6)22:34+3:52(6)
KAM SK Kamenice1:52+0:39(11)3:18+0:36(8)1:20+0:07(3)2:44+0:37(6)2:49+0:06(2)2:37+0:38(7)2:56+1:14(11)3:10+0:29(7)1:48+0:21(5)
23:16+3:49(6)
0:42+0:08(4)
 
7Peterka Jakub23:411:44+0:31(8)5:11+1:05(9)6:42+1:20(9)10:18+2:49(9)13:25+3:13(9)15:45+3:15(8)18:05+3:49(8)21:07+3:54(7)22:56+4:14(7)
LLI TJ Loko Liberec1:44+0:31(8)3:27+0:45(9)1:31+0:18(9)3:36+1:29(11)3:07+0:24(5)2:20+0:21(5)2:20+0:38(8)3:02+0:21(4)1:49+0:22(6)
23:41+4:14(7)
0:45+0:11(5)
 
8Bialožyt Marek23:481:130:00(1)4:25+0:19(3)5:55+0:33(4)8:52+1:23(4)12:25+2:13(6)14:42+2:12(6)17:04+2:48(6)21:10+3:57(8)23:02+4:20(8)
TRI TJ TŽ Třinec1:130:00(1)3:12+0:30(6)1:30+0:17(8)2:57+0:50(9)3:33+0:50(9)2:17+0:18(3)2:22+0:40(9)4:06+1:25(11)1:52+0:25(8)
23:48+4:21(8)
0:46+0:12(10)
 
9Čtrnáct František25:281:37+0:24(6)4:48+0:42(6)6:20+0:58(6)9:39+2:10(8)13:14+3:02(8)16:06+3:36(9)18:36+4:20(9)22:33+5:20(9)24:43+6:01(9)
PGP SK Praga1:37+0:24(6)3:11+0:29(5)1:32+0:19(10)3:19+1:12(10)3:35+0:52(12)2:52+0:53(9)2:30+0:48(10)3:57+1:16(10)2:10+0:43(11)
25:28+6:01(9)
0:45+0:11(5)
 
10Průša Dominik25:551:43+0:30(7)5:14+1:08(10)8:38+3:16(12)11:15+3:46(11)14:48+4:36(11)17:42+5:12(10)19:59+5:43(10)23:12+5:59(10)25:06+6:24(10)
VSP USK Praha1:43+0:30(7)3:31+0:49(10)3:24+2:11(16)2:37+0:30(4)3:33+0:50(9)2:54+0:55(10)2:17+0:35(7)3:13+0:32(9)1:54+0:27(9)
25:55+6:28(10)
0:49+0:15(14)
 
11Oncirk Jan27:041:28+0:15(4)6:01+1:55(11)7:51+2:29(10)11:44+4:15(12)14:56+4:44(12)19:17+6:47(12)21:27+7:11(12)24:25+7:12(11)26:19+7:37(11)
ONO SKOB Ostrov1:28+0:15(4)4:33+1:51(12)1:50+0:37(12)3:53+1:46(13)3:12+0:29(7)4:21+2:22(13)2:10+0:28(6)2:58+0:17(3)1:54+0:27(9)
27:04+7:37(11)
0:45+0:11(5)
 
12Šustr Antonín28:152:07+0:54(12)6:37+2:31(12)8:14+2:52(11)11:08+3:39(10)14:41+4:29(10)18:10+5:40(11)21:13+6:57(11)25:33+8:20(12)27:22+8:40(12)
KSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory2:07+0:54(12)4:30+1:48(11)1:37+0:24(11)2:54+0:47(8)3:33+0:50(9)3:29+1:30(11)3:03+1:21(12)4:20+1:39(12)1:49+0:22(6)
28:15+8:48(12)
0:53+0:19(16)
 
13Hecl František38:347:37+6:24(18)12:32+8:26(16)14:36+9:14(15)18:24+10:55(15)22:37+12:25(15)26:32+14:02(14)29:58+15:42(14)34:52+17:39(13)37:46+19:04(13)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum7:37+6:24(18)4:55+2:13(14)2:04+0:51(13)3:48+1:41(12)4:13+1:30(13)3:55+1:56(12)3:26+1:44(14)4:54+2:13(13)2:54+1:27(12)
38:34+19:07(13)
0:48+0:14(12)
 
14Albrecht Adam39:083:10+1:57(15)7:54+3:48(14)10:28+5:06(14)15:02+7:33(14)21:41+11:29(14)26:02+13:32(13)29:16+15:00(13)35:12+17:59(14)38:14+19:32(14)
KAM SK Kamenice3:10+1:57(15)4:44+2:02(13)2:34+1:21(15)4:34+2:27(15)6:39+3:56(14)4:21+2:22(13)3:14+1:32(13)5:56+3:15(14)3:02+1:35(13)
39:08+19:41(14)
0:54+0:20(17)
 
15Weissar Samuel51:562:08+0:55(13)7:15+3:09(13)8:42+3:20(13)12:44+5:15(13)19:51+9:39(13)27:01+14:31(15)36:52+22:36(15)45:57+28:44(15)51:16+32:34(15)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:08+0:55(13)5:07+2:25(15)1:27+0:14(6)4:02+1:55(14)7:07+4:24(15)7:10+5:11(17)9:51+8:09(18)9:05+6:24(16)5:19+3:52(19)
51:56+32:29(15)
0:40+0:06(2)
 
16Riby Thomas62:252:36+1:23(14)8:42+4:36(15)17:51+12:29(16)23:42+16:13(16)35:56+25:44(17)44:23+31:53(16)49:56+35:40(16)58:12+40:59(16)61:15+42:33(16)
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice2:36+1:23(14)6:06+3:24(16)9:09+7:56(19)5:51+3:44(17)12:14+9:31(19)8:27+6:28(18)5:33+3:51(16)8:16+5:35(15)3:03+1:36(15)
62:25+42:58(16)
1:10+0:36(19)
 
17Ševčík Daniel68:304:25+3:12(17)16:07+12:01(17)18:15+12:53(17)23:46+16:17(17)34:03+23:51(16)46:15+33:45(17)51:14+36:58(17)63:29+46:16(17)67:30+48:48(17)
ONO SKOB Ostrov4:25+3:12(17)11:42+9:00(17)2:08+0:55(14)5:31+3:24(16)10:17+7:34(18)12:12+10:13(19)4:59+3:17(15)12:15+9:34(18)4:01+2:34(17)
68:30+49:03(17)
1:00+0:26(18)
 
18Křížek Josef83:074:00+2:47(16)27:19+23:13(18)31:11+25:49(18)40:01+32:32(18)47:14+37:02(18)53:23+40:53(18)59:49+45:33(18)78:07+60:54(18)82:16+63:34(18)
MAS KČT Aš4:00+2:47(16)23:19+20:37(19)3:52+2:39(18)8:50+6:43(18)7:13+4:30(17)6:09+4:10(16)6:26+4:44(17)18:18+15:37(19)4:09+2:42(18)
83:07+63:40(18)
0:51+0:17(15)
 
19Křížek Filip87:028:02+6:49(19)31:16+27:10(19)35:00+29:38(19)43:56+36:27(19)51:04+40:52(19)56:42+44:12(19)72:51+58:35(19)82:16+65:03(19)86:14+67:32(19)
MAS KČT Aš8:02+6:49(19)23:14+20:32(18)3:44+2:31(17)8:56+6:49(19)7:08+4:25(16)5:38+3:39(15)16:09+14:27(19)9:25+6:44(17)3:58+2:31(16)
87:02+67:35(19)
0:48+0:14(12)
 
 
Hankovec Hugonest.---------------------------------------------
KAM SK Kamenice
 
 
 
 
H14 (19)4,0 km 90 m7 K
místoJménoČas
1(140)2(107)3(147)4(118)5(152)6(148)7(100)C
 
1Hasman Ondřej30:446:080:00(1)13:060:00(1)16:410:00(1)20:210:00(1)21:520:00(1)29:000:00(1)30:120:00(1)30:440:00(1)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň6:080:00(1)6:580:00(1)3:350:00(1)3:40+0:50(6)1:31+0:06(3)7:080:00(1)1:120:00(1)0:320:00(1)
 
2Panovec Kryštof34:287:09+1:01(3)14:26+1:20(2)18:59+2:18(2)22:31+2:10(2)23:56+2:04(2)32:22+3:22(2)33:40+3:28(2)34:28+3:44(2)
OTK OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice7:09+1:01(3)7:17+0:19(2)4:33+0:58(5)3:32+0:42(3)1:250:00(1)8:26+1:18(4)1:18+0:06(4)0:48+0:16(8)
 
3Milán Tomáš36:218:22+2:14(4)16:02+2:56(3)21:48+5:07(3)24:38+4:17(3)26:18+4:26(3)34:21+5:21(3)35:36+5:24(3)36:21+5:37(3)
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno8:22+2:14(4)7:40+0:42(4)5:46+2:11(9)2:500:00(1)1:40+0:15(4)8:03+0:55(2)1:15+0:03(2)0:45+0:13(2)
 
4Gryc Vojtěch37:5910:25+4:17(7)18:20+5:14(5)22:30+5:49(5)25:45+5:24(4)27:13+5:21(4)35:23+6:23(4)37:12+7:00(4)37:59+7:15(4)
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno10:25+4:17(7)7:55+0:57(5)4:10+0:35(4)3:15+0:25(2)1:28+0:03(2)8:10+1:02(3)1:49+0:37(11)0:47+0:15(5)
 
5Čech Petr39:2210:45+4:37(10)18:07+5:01(4)22:01+5:20(4)26:47+6:26(5)28:43+6:51(5)37:19+8:19(5)38:34+8:22(5)39:22+8:38(5)
SJI OK Jihlava10:45+4:37(10)7:22+0:24(3)3:54+0:19(2)4:46+1:56(11)1:56+0:31(6)8:36+1:28(5)1:15+0:03(2)0:48+0:16(8)
 
6Semík Jakub46:108:40+2:32(5)23:36+10:30(9)27:43+11:02(7)31:21+11:00(6)33:38+11:46(6)43:40+14:40(6)45:21+15:09(6)46:10+15:26(6)
VSP USK Praha8:40+2:32(5)14:56+7:58(14)4:07+0:32(3)3:38+0:48(5)2:17+0:52(11)10:02+2:54(7)1:41+0:29(10)0:49+0:17(10)
 
7Vecko Jan47:1210:46+4:38(11)22:39+9:33(6)27:31+10:50(6)31:58+11:37(7)33:51+11:59(7)43:49+14:49(7)46:11+15:59(7)47:12+16:28(7)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek10:46+4:38(11)11:53+4:55(7)4:52+1:17(6)4:27+1:37(8)1:53+0:28(5)9:58+2:50(6)2:22+1:10(14)1:01+0:29(15)
 
8Kopylov Kolya52:0010:34+4:26(8)23:15+10:09(7)28:44+12:03(8)32:54+12:33(8)36:35+14:43(9)49:40+20:40(8)51:15+21:03(8)52:00+21:16(8)
16U Gorelov10:34+4:26(8)12:41+5:43(9)5:29+1:54(8)4:10+1:20(7)3:41+2:16(17)13:05+5:57(11)1:35+0:23(7)0:45+0:13(2)
 
9Tomášek Ondřej52:1510:59+4:51(13)24:28+11:22(10)31:55+15:14(11)36:44+16:23(11)38:50+16:58(11)49:45+20:45(9)51:22+21:10(9)52:15+21:31(9)
CEL TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané10:59+4:51(13)13:29+6:31(11)7:27+3:52(13)4:49+1:59(12)2:06+0:41(8)10:55+3:47(9)1:37+0:25(9)0:53+0:21(11)
 
10Solomko Adam54:229:01+2:53(6)24:30+11:24(11)29:34+12:53(9)34:01+13:40(9)36:15+14:23(8)51:12+22:12(10)53:24+23:12(10)54:22+23:38(10)
BSO KOB Baník Sokolov9:01+2:53(6)15:29+8:31(15)5:04+1:29(7)4:27+1:37(8)2:14+0:49(10)14:57+7:49(14)2:12+1:00(13)0:58+0:26(13)
 
11Nešpor Jan54:5215:45+9:37(17)24:56+11:50(12)34:41+18:00(13)39:54+19:33(13)42:18+20:26(13)52:30+23:30(11)54:06+23:54(11)54:52+24:08(11)
TTR OOB Třebíč15:45+9:37(17)9:11+2:13(6)9:45+6:10(17)5:13+2:23(14)2:24+0:59(14)10:12+3:04(8)1:36+0:24(8)0:46+0:14(4)
 
12Krč Matěj56:4510:50+4:42(12)29:51+16:45(17)37:26+20:45(16)41:03+20:42(15)43:28+21:36(15)54:38+25:38(13)55:58+25:46(12)56:45+26:01(12)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum10:50+4:42(12)19:01+12:03(17)7:35+4:00(14)3:37+0:47(4)2:25+1:00(15)11:10+4:02(10)1:20+0:08(5)0:47+0:15(5)
 
13Žák Michal58:0610:43+4:35(9)23:15+10:09(7)33:31+16:50(12)39:12+18:51(12)41:21+19:29(12)55:56+26:56(14)57:19+27:07(13)58:06+27:22(13)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:43+4:35(9)12:32+5:34(8)10:16+6:41(18)5:41+2:51(16)2:09+0:44(9)14:35+7:27(12)1:23+0:11(6)0:47+0:15(5)
 
14Hlinovský Ondřej58:2511:11+5:03(14)25:00+11:54(13)31:03+14:22(10)35:34+15:13(10)37:31+15:39(10)52:55+23:55(12)57:31+27:19(14)58:25+27:41(14)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň11:11+5:03(14)13:49+6:51(13)6:03+2:28(10)4:31+1:41(10)1:57+0:32(7)15:24+8:16(15)4:36+3:24(18)0:54+0:22(12)
 
15Puchalský Jan60:2214:40+8:32(16)27:49+14:43(14)35:02+18:21(14)40:19+19:58(14)42:41+20:49(14)57:24+28:24(15)59:22+29:10(15)60:22+29:38(15)
VSP USK Praha14:40+8:32(16)13:09+6:11(10)7:13+3:38(11)5:17+2:27(15)2:22+0:57(13)14:43+7:35(13)1:58+0:46(12)1:00+0:28(14)
 
16Dadák Petr71:3520:58+14:50(18)34:40+21:34(18)42:01+25:20(18)46:56+26:35(17)49:14+27:22(16)67:31+38:31(16)70:32+40:20(16)71:35+40:51(16)
JPV Oddíl OS SK Prostějov20:58+14:50(18)13:42+6:44(12)7:21+3:46(12)4:55+2:05(13)2:18+0:53(12)18:17+11:09(17)3:01+1:49(17)1:03+0:31(16)
66:00
*142
 
17Pohořalý Hugo72:0711:37+5:29(15)29:40+16:34(16)37:21+20:40(15)46:08+25:47(16)49:21+27:29(17)68:15+39:15(17)70:59+40:47(18)72:07+41:23(17)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem11:37+5:29(15)18:03+11:05(16)7:41+4:06(15)8:47+5:57(18)3:13+1:48(16)18:54+11:46(18)2:44+1:32(16)1:08+0:36(18)
 
18Průša Kryštof72:086:42+0:34(2)29:22+16:16(15)38:54+22:13(17)47:18+26:57(18)51:05+29:13(18)68:20+39:20(18)70:57+40:45(17)72:08+41:24(18)
VSP USK Praha6:42+0:34(2)22:40+15:42(18)9:32+5:57(16)8:24+5:34(17)3:47+2:22(18)17:15+10:07(16)2:37+1:25(15)1:11+0:39(19)
 
 
Rosenbaum Ondřejdisk-------------------------44:2447:0348:06
JES KOS Jesenice44:242:391:03+0:31(16)
 
 
 
 
H16 (16)5,5 km 110 m9 K
místoJménoČas
1(112)2(131)3(145)4(108)5(123)6(137)7(144)8(155)9(100)
C
 
1Kavalír Jáchym41:112:560:00(1)9:510:00(1)15:230:00(1)15:560:00(1)23:420:00(1)28:540:00(1)33:070:00(1)36:21+0:04(2)40:290:00(1)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové2:560:00(1)6:550:00(1)5:320:00(1)0:33+0:03(2)7:46+0:38(4)5:12+1:07(6)4:13+0:21(2)3:14+1:46(9)4:080:00(1)
41:110:00(1)
0:42+0:02(2)
 
2Buk Petr41:253:06+0:10(2)10:40+0:49(3)17:13+1:50(3)17:46+1:50(3)24:54+1:12(2)29:14+0:20(2)34:49+1:42(2)36:170:00(1)40:45+0:16(2)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem3:06+0:10(2)7:34+0:39(4)6:33+1:01(3)0:33+0:03(2)7:080:00(1)4:20+0:15(2)5:35+1:43(8)1:280:00(1)4:28+0:20(2)
41:25+0:14(2)
0:400:00(1)
 
3Ptáček Patrik43:433:10+0:14(3)10:07+0:16(2)16:29+1:06(2)16:59+1:03(2)26:58+3:16(4)31:03+2:09(4)34:55+1:48(3)36:56+0:39(3)42:57+2:28(3)
BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering3:10+0:14(3)6:57+0:02(2)6:22+0:50(2)0:300:00(1)9:59+2:51(11)4:050:00(1)3:520:00(1)2:01+0:33(2)6:01+1:53(9)
43:43+2:32(3)
0:46+0:06(7)
 
4Chvátil Šimon44:163:27+0:31(4)10:52+1:01(4)17:34+2:11(4)18:07+2:11(4)25:47+2:05(3)30:30+1:36(3)35:59+2:52(4)38:03+1:46(4)43:32+3:03(4)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové3:27+0:31(4)7:25+0:30(3)6:42+1:10(4)0:33+0:03(2)7:40+0:32(3)4:43+0:38(3)5:29+1:37(7)2:04+0:36(3)5:29+1:21(5)
44:16+3:05(4)
0:44+0:04(4)
 
5Gedeon Dominik46:174:23+1:27(8)12:30+2:39(6)19:42+4:19(5)20:20+4:24(5)28:23+4:41(5)33:11+4:17(5)37:26+4:19(5)39:39+3:22(5)45:35+5:06(5)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum4:23+1:27(8)8:07+1:12(6)7:12+1:40(6)0:38+0:08(8)8:03+0:55(5)4:48+0:43(4)4:15+0:23(3)2:13+0:45(6)5:56+1:48(8)
46:17+5:06(5)
0:42+0:02(2)
 
6Zieba Jakub48:544:25+1:29(10)13:07+3:16(9)20:27+5:04(7)21:16+5:20(7)30:22+6:40(9)35:42+6:48(9)40:39+7:32(7)42:56+6:39(7)48:06+7:37(6)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek4:25+1:29(10)8:42+1:47(8)7:20+1:48(7)0:49+0:19(13)9:06+1:58(9)5:20+1:15(7)4:57+1:05(5)2:17+0:49(7)5:10+1:02(3)
48:54+7:43(6)
0:48+0:08(9)
 
7Šrámek Ondřej49:304:13+1:17(7)12:37+2:46(7)19:43+4:20(6)20:20+4:24(5)28:26+4:44(6)33:52+4:58(6)39:29+6:22(6)41:49+5:32(6)48:41+8:12(7)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum4:13+1:17(7)8:24+1:29(7)7:06+1:34(5)0:37+0:07(7)8:06+0:58(6)5:26+1:21(8)5:37+1:45(9)2:20+0:52(8)6:52+2:44(11)
49:30+8:19(7)
0:49+0:09(10)
 
8Jílek Ondřej50:134:29+1:33(11)12:26+2:35(5)20:59+5:36(8)21:34+5:38(8)30:02+6:20(8)35:28+6:34(8)42:00+8:53(9)44:12+7:55(8)49:26+8:57(8)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum4:29+1:33(11)7:57+1:02(5)8:33+3:01(11)0:35+0:05(5)8:28+1:20(7)5:26+1:21(8)6:32+2:40(11)2:12+0:44(5)5:14+1:06(4)
50:13+9:02(8)
0:47+0:07(8)
 
9Žák Jan50:413:33+0:37(5)13:35+3:44(11)21:35+6:12(11)22:16+6:20(11)31:39+7:57(11)37:22+8:28(11)42:18+9:11(10)44:22+8:05(9)49:56+9:27(9)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:33+0:37(5)10:02+3:07(12)8:00+2:28(9)0:41+0:11(9)9:23+2:15(10)5:43+1:38(10)4:56+1:04(4)2:04+0:36(3)5:34+1:26(7)
50:41+9:30(9)
0:45+0:05(5)
 
10Šklíba Michal51:563:48+0:52(6)12:40+2:49(8)21:28+6:05(10)22:10+6:14(10)30:58+7:16(10)35:56+7:02(10)40:56+7:49(8)44:35+8:18(10)51:07+10:38(10)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn3:48+0:52(6)8:52+1:57(11)8:48+3:16(12)0:42+0:12(10)8:48+1:40(8)4:58+0:53(5)5:00+1:08(6)3:39+2:11(12)6:32+2:24(10)
51:56+10:45(10)
0:49+0:09(10)
 
11Hasal Martin53:094:23+1:27(8)13:10+3:19(10)21:17+5:54(9)21:52+5:56(9)29:14+5:32(7)35:07+6:13(7)42:38+9:31(11)46:54+10:37(11)52:24+11:55(11)
PGP SK Praga4:23+1:27(8)8:47+1:52(10)8:07+2:35(10)0:35+0:05(5)7:22+0:14(2)5:53+1:48(11)7:31+3:39(12)4:16+2:48(13)5:30+1:22(6)
53:09+11:58(11)
0:45+0:05(5)
 
12Melichar Petr64:115:55+2:59(13)14:40+4:49(12)22:34+7:11(12)23:17+7:21(12)33:40+9:58(12)42:41+13:47(12)52:34+19:27(12)55:59+19:42(12)63:21+22:52(12)
LLI TJ Loko Liberec5:55+2:59(13)8:45+1:50(9)7:54+2:22(8)0:43+0:13(12)10:23+3:15(12)9:01+4:56(12)9:53+6:01(13)3:25+1:57(10)7:22+3:14(12)
64:11+23:00(12)
0:50+0:10(12)
 
13Bambousek Jan85:105:08+2:12(12)19:51+10:00(13)29:49+14:26(13)30:31+14:35(13)46:33+22:51(13)56:29+27:35(13)62:34+29:27(13)72:00+35:43(13)84:14+43:45(13)
DOR OK Dobříš5:08+2:12(12)14:43+7:48(14)9:58+4:26(13)0:42+0:12(10)16:02+8:54(13)9:56+5:51(13)6:05+2:13(10)9:26+7:58(14)12:14+8:06(14)
85:10+43:59(13)
0:56+0:16(13)
 
14Vébr Jiří112:4613:30+10:34(14)26:50+16:59(14)38:27+23:04(14)41:05+25:09(14)57:36+33:54(14)70:26+41:32(14)96:25+63:18(14)99:55+63:38(14)111:43+71:14(14)
KTA SK Kotnov Tábor13:30+10:34(14)13:20+6:25(13)11:37+6:05(14)2:38+2:08(14)16:31+9:23(14)12:50+8:45(14)25:59+22:07(14)3:30+2:02(11)11:48+7:40(13)
112:46+71:35(14)
1:03+0:23(14)
 
 
Vébr Jiřínest.---------------------------------------------
KTA SK Kotnov Tábor
 
Macura Vítnest.---------------------------------------------
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně
 
 
 
 
H18 (14)7,5 km 235 m10 K
místoJménoČas
1(129)2(133)3(151)4(150)5(125)6(116)7(117)8(156)9(112)
10(100)C
 
1Fürst Matouš47:044:120:00(1)11:080:00(1)15:440:00(1)18:080:00(1)25:460:00(1)29:200:00(1)35:010:00(1)39:310:00(1)44:550:00(1)
LLI TJ Loko Liberec4:120:00(1)6:560:00(1)4:360:00(1)2:240:00(1)7:380:00(1)3:340:00(1)5:410:00(1)4:300:00(1)5:240:00(1)
46:270:00(1)47:040:00(1)
1:320:00(1)0:37+0:05(3)
 
2Bořil Jan53:294:40+0:28(4)12:15+1:07(2)18:41+2:57(4)21:10+3:02(4)29:39+3:53(3)33:53+4:33(2)39:49+4:48(2)45:12+5:41(2)51:09+6:14(2)
SJI OK Jihlava4:40+0:28(4)7:35+0:39(2)6:26+1:50(8)2:29+0:05(2)8:29+0:51(3)4:14+0:40(2)5:56+0:15(2)5:23+0:53(5)5:57+0:33(3)
52:51+6:24(2)53:29+6:25(2)
1:42+0:10(3)0:38+0:06(4)
 
3Ptáček Pavel54:184:23+0:11(2)13:06+1:58(4)18:17+2:33(3)21:04+2:56(3)29:44+3:58(4)34:30+5:10(3)40:42+5:41(3)45:38+6:07(3)51:43+6:48(3)
BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering4:23+0:11(2)8:43+1:47(5)5:11+0:35(3)2:47+0:23(5)8:40+1:02(4)4:46+1:12(5)6:12+0:31(3)4:56+0:26(2)6:05+0:41(4)
53:35+7:08(3)54:18+7:14(3)
1:52+0:20(5)0:43+0:11(9)
 
4Melichar Vojtěch54:414:42+0:30(5)14:12+3:04(7)19:27+3:43(6)22:07+3:59(5)30:20+4:34(5)34:36+5:16(4)40:56+5:55(4)46:07+6:36(4)52:12+7:17(4)
LLI TJ Loko Liberec4:42+0:30(5)9:30+2:34(10)5:15+0:39(4)2:40+0:16(4)8:13+0:35(2)4:16+0:42(3)6:20+0:39(4)5:11+0:41(4)6:05+0:41(4)
54:03+7:36(4)54:41+7:37(4)
1:51+0:19(4)0:38+0:06(4)
 
5Semrád Ladislav58:224:38+0:26(3)12:17+1:09(3)17:16+1:32(2)19:54+1:46(2)28:56+3:10(2)36:02+6:42(5)45:16+10:15(6)50:22+10:51(5)56:10+11:15(5)
CHC K.O.B. Choceň4:38+0:26(3)7:39+0:43(3)4:59+0:23(2)2:38+0:14(3)9:02+1:24(6)7:06+3:32(11)9:14+3:33(11)5:06+0:36(3)5:48+0:24(2)
57:44+11:17(5)58:22+11:18(5)
1:34+0:02(2)0:38+0:06(4)
 
6Kelbl Vladimír61:465:12+1:00(8)14:23+3:15(9)20:23+4:39(7)23:37+5:29(7)33:24+7:38(7)39:23+10:03(8)46:19+11:18(7)52:39+13:08(7)59:21+14:26(7)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno5:12+1:00(8)9:11+2:15(9)6:00+1:24(6)3:14+0:50(8)9:47+2:09(7)5:59+2:25(9)6:56+1:15(6)6:20+1:50(7)6:42+1:18(7)
61:14+14:47(6)61:46+14:42(6)
1:53+0:21(6)0:320:00(1)
 
7Janeba Vladimír62:354:55+0:43(6)13:11+2:03(5)19:15+3:31(5)22:19+4:11(6)32:44+6:58(6)38:00+8:40(6)44:39+9:38(5)50:44+11:13(6)57:19+12:24(6)
CHC K.O.B. Choceň4:55+0:43(6)8:16+1:20(4)6:04+1:28(7)3:04+0:40(7)10:25+2:47(8)5:16+1:42(7)6:39+0:58(5)6:05+1:35(6)6:35+1:11(6)
61:49+15:22(7)62:35+15:31(7)
4:30+2:58(13)0:46+0:14(11)
 
8Peřinka Šimon65:308:24+4:12(13)17:08+6:00(10)22:24+6:40(10)25:15+7:07(10)34:06+8:20(8)38:42+9:22(7)47:11+12:10(8)53:51+14:20(8)62:16+17:21(8)
BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering8:24+4:12(13)8:44+1:48(6)5:16+0:40(5)2:51+0:27(6)8:51+1:13(5)4:36+1:02(4)8:29+2:48(10)6:40+2:10(9)8:25+3:01(11)
64:55+18:28(8)65:30+18:26(8)
2:39+1:07(9)0:35+0:03(2)
 
9Vlášek Jakub66:225:16+1:04(9)14:22+3:14(8)21:06+5:22(9)24:23+6:15(8)35:38+9:52(9)41:34+12:14(10)49:48+14:47(10)56:24+16:53(10)63:26+18:31(9)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha5:16+1:04(9)9:06+2:10(8)6:44+2:08(10)3:17+0:53(9)11:15+3:37(10)5:56+2:22(8)8:14+2:33(7)6:36+2:06(8)7:02+1:38(8)
65:36+19:09(9)66:22+19:18(9)
2:10+0:38(8)0:46+0:14(11)
 
10Sadílek Jan66:354:55+0:43(6)13:57+2:49(6)20:27+4:43(8)25:08+7:00(9)35:58+10:12(10)40:49+11:29(9)49:15+14:14(9)55:56+16:25(9)63:54+18:59(10)
TZL SKOB Zlín4:55+0:43(6)9:02+2:06(7)6:30+1:54(9)4:41+2:17(11)10:50+3:12(9)4:51+1:17(6)8:26+2:45(9)6:41+2:11(10)7:58+2:34(10)
65:54+19:27(10)66:35+19:31(10)
2:00+0:28(7)0:41+0:09(8)
 
11Frank Jiří77:496:01+1:49(10)17:49+6:41(11)25:42+9:58(11)30:30+12:22(11)43:22+17:36(11)50:41+21:21(11)59:03+24:02(11)66:13+26:42(11)74:08+29:13(11)
MAS KČT Aš6:01+1:49(10)11:48+4:52(11)7:53+3:17(11)4:48+2:24(12)12:52+5:14(12)7:19+3:45(12)8:22+2:41(8)7:10+2:40(11)7:55+2:31(9)
77:05+30:38(11)77:49+30:45(11)
2:57+1:25(11)0:44+0:12(10)
 
12Buk Michal88:087:51+3:39(12)20:21+9:13(13)28:50+13:06(12)33:03+14:55(12)44:52+19:06(12)51:35+22:15(12)64:55+29:54(12)74:02+34:31(12)84:18+39:23(12)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem7:51+3:39(12)12:30+5:34(12)8:29+3:53(12)4:13+1:49(10)11:49+4:11(11)6:43+3:09(10)13:20+7:39(13)9:07+4:37(12)10:16+4:52(13)
87:29+41:02(12)88:08+41:04(12)
3:11+1:39(12)0:39+0:07(7)
 
13Růta Vojtěch94:507:32+3:20(11)20:16+9:08(12)29:16+13:32(13)34:07+15:59(13)48:20+22:34(13)58:16+28:56(13)71:08+36:07(13)82:28+42:57(13)91:25+46:30(13)
KTA SK Kotnov Tábor7:32+3:20(11)12:44+5:48(13)9:00+4:24(13)4:51+2:27(13)14:13+6:35(13)9:56+6:22(13)12:52+7:11(12)11:20+6:50(13)8:57+3:33(12)
94:04+47:37(13)94:50+47:46(13)
2:39+1:07(9)0:46+0:14(11)
 
 
Moravec Jakubnest.---------------------------------------------
KAM SK Kamenice
-----
 
 
 
 
H20 (4)11,0 km 300 m16 K
místoJménoČas
1(104)2(132)3(154)4(128)5(120)6(115)7(146)8(151)9(133)
10(108)11(139)12(149)13(123)14(107)15(126)16(100)C
 
1Veselý Jakub84:243:20+0:29(2)13:12+0:58(2)14:35+0:02(2)29:540:00(1)39:440:00(1)44:520:00(1)49:420:00(1)50:440:00(1)53:470:00(1)
PGP SK Praga3:20+0:29(2)9:52+1:16(3)1:23+0:12(2)15:190:00(1)9:50+0:04(2)5:080:00(1)4:500:00(1)1:020:00(1)3:030:00(1)
58:400:00(1)63:260:00(1)65:490:00(1)67:180:00(1)71:070:00(1)80:050:00(1)83:400:00(1)84:240:00(1)
4:53+1:01(2)4:46+0:16(2)2:230:00(1)1:29+0:32(4)3:49+0:01(2)8:580:00(1)3:350:00(1)0:44+0:02(2)
 
2Illner Vojtěch88:034:46+1:55(3)13:22+1:08(3)14:330:00(1)30:17+0:23(2)40:03+0:19(2)45:22+0:30(2)51:42+2:00(2)53:03+2:19(2)56:53+3:06(2)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka4:46+1:55(3)8:360:00(1)1:110:00(1)15:44+0:25(2)9:460:00(1)5:19+0:11(2)6:20+1:30(2)1:21+0:19(2)3:50+0:47(2)
60:45+2:05(2)65:15+1:49(2)67:47+1:58(2)68:44+1:26(2)72:32+1:25(2)83:30+3:25(2)87:21+3:41(2)88:03+3:39(2)
3:520:00(1)4:300:00(1)2:32+0:09(2)0:570:00(1)3:480:00(1)10:58+2:00(2)3:51+0:16(2)0:420:00(1)
 
3Uhlíř Marek115:482:510:00(1)12:140:00(1)19:15+4:42(3)37:37+7:43(3)49:31+9:47(3)57:28+12:36(3)65:13+15:31(3)67:50+17:06(3)73:15+19:28(3)
PGP SK Praga2:510:00(1)9:23+0:47(2)7:01+5:50(4)18:22+3:03(3)11:54+2:08(3)7:57+2:49(3)7:45+2:55(3)2:37+1:35(3)5:25+2:22(4)
81:18+22:38(3)86:33+23:07(3)89:32+23:43(3)90:40+23:22(3)96:24+25:17(3)109:22+29:17(3)114:48+31:08(3)115:48+31:24(3)
8:03+4:11(3)5:15+0:45(3)2:59+0:36(3)1:08+0:11(3)5:44+1:56(3)12:58+4:00(3)5:26+1:51(3)1:00+0:18(4)
 
4Kolář Jakub145:015:10+2:19(4)20:14+8:00(4)23:27+8:54(4)46:57+17:03(4)60:38+20:54(4)69:18+24:26(4)77:15+27:33(4)80:19+29:35(4)85:40+31:53(4)
LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun5:10+2:19(4)15:04+6:28(4)3:13+2:02(3)23:30+8:11(4)13:41+3:55(4)8:40+3:32(4)7:57+3:07(4)3:04+2:02(4)5:21+2:18(3)
97:07+38:27(4)105:10+41:44(4)108:19+42:30(4)109:19+42:01(4)116:49+45:42(4)135:40+55:35(4)144:03+60:23(4)145:01+60:37(4)
11:27+7:35(4)8:03+3:33(4)3:09+0:46(4)1:00+0:03(2)7:30+3:42(4)18:51+9:53(4)8:23+4:48(4)0:58+0:16(3)
93:00
*145
 
 
 
 
H21K (31)7,8 km 210 m10 K
místoJménoČas
1(153)2(119)3(150)4(121)5(134)6(116)7(117)8(118)9(142)
10(100)C
 
1Horvát Petr54:327:430:00(1)11:380:00(1)20:030:00(1)24:40+0:13(2)32:470:00(1)34:390:00(1)40:300:00(1)45:120:00(1)52:360:00(1)
ASU Magnus Orienteering7:430:00(1)3:550:00(1)8:25+0:38(2)4:37+0:58(9)8:070:00(1)1:52+0:27(8)5:510:00(1)4:420:00(1)7:24+1:03(2)
53:580:00(1)54:320:00(1)
1:220:00(1)0:340:00(1)
 
2Zakouřil Tomáš56:238:52+1:09(7)13:01+1:23(6)20:48+0:45(2)24:270:00(1)32:57+0:10(2)35:29+0:50(2)43:12+2:42(2)47:59+2:47(2)54:20+1:44(2)
TUV SOK TJ Turnov8:52+1:09(7)4:09+0:14(4)7:470:00(1)3:390:00(1)8:30+0:23(2)2:32+1:07(19)7:43+1:52(6)4:47+0:05(2)6:210:00(1)
55:42+1:44(2)56:23+1:51(2)
1:220:00(1)0:41+0:07(3)
 
3Procházka Tomáš60:048:26+0:43(4)12:52+1:14(4)23:00+2:57(5)26:55+2:28(4)36:21+3:34(5)37:50+3:11(3)44:36+4:06(3)49:54+4:42(3)57:48+5:12(3)
SCP OK Sparta Praha8:26+0:43(4)4:26+0:31(7)10:08+2:21(7)3:55+0:16(4)9:26+1:19(4)1:29+0:04(2)6:46+0:55(2)5:18+0:36(5)7:54+1:33(4)
59:17+5:19(3)60:04+5:32(3)
1:29+0:07(4)0:47+0:13(11)
 
4Prošek Michal61:068:43+1:00(5)13:00+1:22(5)21:39+1:36(3)25:29+1:02(3)35:01+2:14(3)38:21+3:42(5)45:08+4:38(4)50:51+5:39(4)58:53+6:17(4)
SJI OK Jihlava8:43+1:00(5)4:17+0:22(5)8:39+0:52(3)3:50+0:11(3)9:32+1:25(5)3:20+1:55(26)6:47+0:56(3)5:43+1:01(8)8:02+1:41(5)
60:25+6:27(4)61:06+6:34(4)
1:32+0:10(5)0:41+0:07(3)
 
5Zikmund Zdeněk63:198:24+0:41(3)12:25+0:47(3)23:24+3:21(6)27:04+2:37(5)36:13+3:26(4)38:16+3:37(4)46:46+6:16(5)52:17+7:05(5)60:51+8:15(5)
NPA SK LOB Nová Paka8:24+0:41(3)4:01+0:06(2)10:59+3:12(12)3:40+0:01(2)9:09+1:02(3)2:03+0:38(11)8:30+2:39(15)5:31+0:49(6)8:34+2:13(7)
62:31+8:33(5)63:19+8:47(5)
1:40+0:18(7)0:48+0:14(12)
 
6Krtička Jan67:238:52+1:09(7)13:13+1:35(7)24:26+4:23(9)28:53+4:26(8)39:11+6:24(6)41:14+6:35(6)48:56+8:26(6)55:30+10:18(6)64:58+12:22(6)
KON KOB Konice8:52+1:09(7)4:21+0:26(6)11:13+3:26(15)4:27+0:48(7)10:18+2:11(7)2:03+0:38(11)7:42+1:51(5)6:34+1:52(17)9:28+3:07(14)
66:38+12:40(6)67:23+12:51(6)
1:40+0:18(7)0:45+0:11(8)
 
7Arnošt Kamil68:057:54+0:11(2)11:55+0:17(2)22:45+2:42(4)33:42+9:15(14)43:20+10:33(12)45:23+10:44(12)53:24+12:54(12)58:22+13:10(11)65:59+13:23(9)
VSP USK Praha7:54+0:11(2)4:01+0:06(2)10:50+3:03(11)10:57+7:18(27)9:38+1:31(6)2:03+0:38(11)8:01+2:10(11)4:58+0:16(4)7:37+1:16(3)
67:23+13:25(7)68:05+13:33(7)
1:24+0:02(3)0:42+0:08(5)
 
8Pavlásek Jiří68:169:23+1:40(12)14:19+2:41(9)24:06+4:03(8)29:42+5:15(9)41:15+8:28(9)44:19+9:40(10)52:13+11:43(10)57:09+11:57(9)65:49+13:13(7)
LDC KOB Děčín9:23+1:40(12)4:56+1:01(9)9:47+2:00(4)5:36+1:57(18)11:33+3:26(12)3:04+1:39(24)7:54+2:03(9)4:56+0:14(3)8:40+2:19(8)
67:34+13:36(8)68:16+13:44(8)
1:45+0:23(11)0:42+0:08(5)
 
9Orany Tomáš68:379:15+1:32(10)13:55+2:17(8)23:49+3:46(7)28:30+4:03(6)40:14+7:27(8)42:24+7:45(8)50:50+10:20(8)56:50+11:38(8)66:05+13:29(10)
SJI OK Jihlava9:15+1:32(10)4:40+0:45(8)9:54+2:07(6)4:41+1:02(10)11:44+3:37(13)2:10+0:45(14)8:26+2:35(13)6:00+1:18(11)9:15+2:54(12)
67:49+13:51(10)68:37+14:05(9)
1:44+0:22(10)0:48+0:14(12)
 
10Fukátko Jan68:428:47+1:04(6)14:24+2:46(10)24:34+4:31(10)28:51+4:24(7)39:48+7:01(7)41:33+6:54(7)49:35+9:05(7)56:05+10:53(7)65:54+13:18(8)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:47+1:04(6)5:37+1:42(13)10:10+2:23(8)4:17+0:38(6)10:57+2:50(9)1:45+0:20(5)8:02+2:11(12)6:30+1:48(15)9:49+3:28(16)
67:47+13:49(9)68:42+14:10(10)
1:53+0:31(18)0:55+0:21(21)
 
11Otruba Karel70:4410:27+2:44(16)15:48+4:10(13)26:53+6:50(12)31:03+6:36(11)41:22+8:35(10)44:18+9:39(9)52:01+11:31(9)58:00+12:48(10)67:47+15:11(11)
PLU TJ Sokol Plumlov10:27+2:44(16)5:21+1:26(11)11:05+3:18(13)4:10+0:31(5)10:19+2:12(8)2:56+1:31(23)7:43+1:52(6)5:59+1:17(10)9:47+3:26(15)
69:38+15:40(11)70:44+16:12(11)
1:51+0:29(16)1:06+0:32(26)
 
12Badura Václav71:289:04+1:21(9)15:43+4:05(12)25:32+5:29(11)30:44+6:17(10)42:11+9:24(11)44:48+10:09(11)52:24+11:54(11)60:28+15:16(13)68:49+16:13(12)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary9:04+1:21(9)6:39+2:44(20)9:49+2:02(5)5:12+1:33(16)11:27+3:20(11)2:37+1:12(22)7:36+1:45(4)8:04+3:22(22)8:21+2:00(6)
70:40+16:42(12)71:28+16:56(12)
1:51+0:29(16)0:48+0:14(12)
 
13Bubela Tomáš71:4610:14+2:31(15)17:55+6:17(18)28:40+8:37(14)33:10+8:43(13)44:14+11:27(13)45:39+11:00(13)53:37+13:07(13)59:47+14:35(12)69:00+16:24(13)
KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín10:14+2:31(15)7:41+3:46(25)10:45+2:58(10)4:30+0:51(8)11:04+2:57(10)1:250:00(1)7:58+2:07(10)6:10+1:28(12)9:13+2:52(11)
70:56+16:58(13)71:46+17:14(13)
1:56+0:34(20)0:50+0:16(16)
 
14Eiselt Jan75:289:21+1:38(11)14:33+2:55(11)27:04+7:01(13)31:50+7:23(12)44:28+11:41(14)46:39+12:00(14)55:14+14:44(14)61:42+16:30(14)73:03+20:27(14)
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice9:21+1:38(11)5:12+1:17(10)12:31+4:44(17)4:46+1:07(11)12:38+4:31(16)2:11+0:46(15)8:35+2:44(16)6:28+1:46(14)11:21+5:00(21)
74:42+20:44(14)75:28+20:56(14)
1:39+0:17(6)0:46+0:12(10)
 
15Preissler Adam77:3711:25+3:42(19)17:00+5:22(15)30:48+10:45(20)35:57+11:30(16)49:10+16:23(17)50:54+16:15(17)58:45+18:15(15)64:19+19:07(15)74:44+22:08(15)
HAV SKOB Baník Havířov11:25+3:42(19)5:35+1:40(12)13:48+6:01(21)5:09+1:30(13)13:13+5:06(19)1:44+0:19(4)7:51+2:00(8)5:34+0:52(7)10:25+4:04(19)
76:38+22:40(15)77:37+23:05(15)
1:54+0:32(19)0:59+0:25(23)
 
16Smejkal Martin78:499:28+1:45(13)19:14+7:36(23)29:46+9:43(15)37:11+12:44(22)50:13+17:26(21)51:59+17:20(20)60:28+19:58(17)67:11+21:59(16)76:12+23:36(16)
NNN Neregistrovaní9:28+1:45(13)9:46+5:51(27)10:32+2:45(9)7:25+3:46(24)13:02+4:55(18)1:46+0:21(6)8:29+2:38(14)6:43+2:01(19)9:01+2:40(9)
77:58+24:00(16)78:49+24:17(16)
1:46+0:24(12)0:51+0:17(19)
 
17Melcher Ota80:2313:15+5:32(25)19:31+7:53(25)30:42+10:39(19)36:09+11:42(18)49:38+16:51(19)51:55+17:16(19)60:49+20:19(18)67:20+22:08(17)77:36+25:00(17)
PLU TJ Sokol Plumlov13:15+5:32(25)6:16+2:21(18)11:11+3:24(14)5:27+1:48(17)13:29+5:22(20)2:17+0:52(16)8:54+3:03(18)6:31+1:49(16)10:16+3:55(17)
79:38+25:40(17)80:23+25:51(17)
2:02+0:40(21)0:45+0:11(8)
 
18Posselt Martin80:4211:32+3:49(20)17:20+5:42(17)30:25+10:22(17)35:36+11:09(15)48:07+15:20(16)49:53+15:14(16)58:46+18:16(16)67:40+22:28(18)78:06+25:30(18)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis11:32+3:49(20)5:48+1:53(14)13:05+5:18(18)5:11+1:32(14)12:31+4:24(15)1:46+0:21(6)8:53+3:02(17)8:54+4:12(24)10:26+4:05(20)
79:54+25:56(18)80:42+26:10(18)
1:48+0:26(14)0:48+0:14(12)
 
19Vébr Jiří81:389:45+2:02(14)16:58+5:20(14)31:00+10:57(21)36:00+11:33(17)48:05+15:18(15)49:46+15:07(15)63:27+22:57(20)70:01+24:49(20)79:03+26:27(20)
KTA SK Kotnov Tábor9:45+2:02(14)7:13+3:18(23)14:02+6:15(22)5:00+1:21(12)12:05+3:58(14)1:41+0:16(3)13:41+7:50(26)6:34+1:52(17)9:02+2:41(10)
80:46+26:48(20)81:38+27:06(19)
1:43+0:21(9)0:52+0:18(20)
 
20Vaněk Petr81:4110:55+3:12(18)18:47+7:09(20)30:22+10:19(16)36:40+12:13(20)49:36+16:49(18)51:34+16:55(18)62:42+22:12(19)68:34+23:22(19)78:56+26:20(19)
ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav10:55+3:12(18)7:52+3:57(26)11:35+3:48(16)6:18+2:39(22)12:56+4:49(17)1:58+0:33(9)11:08+5:17(20)5:52+1:10(9)10:22+4:01(18)
80:44+26:46(19)81:41+27:09(20)
1:48+0:26(14)0:57+0:23(22)
 
21Jirous Jiří86:2210:53+3:10(17)17:04+5:26(16)30:28+10:25(18)36:31+12:04(19)50:03+17:16(20)55:48+21:09(22)67:28+26:58(23)73:49+28:37(21)83:15+30:39(21)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha10:53+3:10(17)6:11+2:16(17)13:24+5:37(19)6:03+2:24(20)13:32+5:25(21)5:45+4:20(27)11:40+5:49(21)6:21+1:39(13)9:26+3:05(13)
85:40+31:42(21)86:22+31:50(21)
2:25+1:03(25)0:42+0:08(5)
 
22Kutálek Jan90:1612:17+4:34(22)18:15+6:37(19)31:50+11:47(22)37:01+12:34(21)51:59+19:12(22)54:17+19:38(21)66:01+25:31(21)74:05+28:53(22)87:09+34:33(22)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha12:17+4:34(22)5:58+2:03(15)13:35+5:48(20)5:11+1:32(14)14:58+6:51(24)2:18+0:53(17)11:44+5:53(22)8:04+3:22(22)13:04+6:43(24)
89:36+35:38(22)90:16+35:44(22)
2:27+1:05(26)0:40+0:06(2)
 
23Kamaryt Michal90:3912:45+5:02(24)20:09+8:31(26)34:21+14:18(25)40:18+15:51(23)54:35+21:48(23)56:33+21:54(23)67:20+26:50(22)74:46+29:34(23)87:33+34:57(23)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně12:45+5:02(24)7:24+3:29(24)14:12+6:25(23)5:57+2:18(19)14:17+6:10(22)1:58+0:33(9)10:47+4:56(19)7:26+2:44(20)12:47+6:26(22)
89:49+35:51(23)90:39+36:07(23)
2:16+0:54(23)0:50+0:16(16)
 
24Zeman Jaroslav97:4713:20+5:37(26)19:28+7:50(24)34:33+14:30(26)40:46+16:19(24)55:20+22:33(24)57:53+23:14(24)70:20+29:50(24)81:42+36:30(24)95:10+42:34(24)
DOB KOB Dobruška13:20+5:37(26)6:08+2:13(16)15:05+7:18(25)6:13+2:34(21)14:34+6:27(23)2:33+1:08(20)12:27+6:36(25)11:22+6:40(27)13:28+7:07(26)
96:57+42:59(24)97:47+43:15(24)
1:47+0:25(13)0:50+0:16(16)
 
25Hudeček Petr99:2811:58+4:15(21)18:58+7:20(22)34:12+14:09(24)41:07+16:40(25)59:01+26:14(26)61:27+26:48(26)73:46+33:16(25)83:01+37:49(25)96:16+43:40(25)
KTA SK Kotnov Tábor11:58+4:15(21)7:00+3:05(21)15:14+7:27(26)6:55+3:16(23)17:54+9:47(26)2:26+1:01(18)12:19+6:28(24)9:15+4:33(25)13:15+6:54(25)
98:27+44:29(25)99:28+44:56(25)
2:11+0:49(22)1:01+0:27(24)
 
26Prášek Přemysl102:1812:21+4:38(23)18:55+7:17(21)33:25+13:22(23)42:18+17:51(26)58:51+26:04(25)61:26+26:47(25)76:22+35:52(26)84:21+39:09(26)98:53+46:17(26)
KAM SK Kamenice12:21+4:38(23)6:34+2:39(19)14:30+6:43(24)8:53+5:14(26)16:33+8:26(25)2:35+1:10(21)14:56+9:05(27)7:59+3:17(21)14:32+8:11(27)
101:15+47:17(26)102:18+47:46(26)
2:22+1:00(24)1:03+0:29(25)
 
27Toušek Filip108:0914:46+7:03(27)21:55+10:17(27)37:19+17:16(27)45:52+21:25(27)65:17+32:30(27)68:22+33:43(27)80:29+39:59(27)90:29+45:17(27)103:32+50:56(27)
ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav14:46+7:03(27)7:09+3:14(22)15:24+7:37(27)8:33+4:54(25)19:25+11:18(27)3:05+1:40(25)12:07+6:16(23)10:00+5:18(26)13:03+6:42(23)
106:39+52:41(27)108:09+53:37(27)
3:07+1:45(27)1:30+0:56(27)
 
 
Bouchal Radeknest.---------------------------------------------
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
-----
 
Prášil Ondřejnest.---------------------------------------------
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín
-----
 
Janeček Juranest.---------------------------------------------
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
-----
 
Hopanyuk Anatoliynest.---------------------------------------------
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka
-----
 
 
 
 
H21L (91)11,0 km 300 m16 K
místoJménoČas
1(104)2(132)3(154)4(128)5(120)6(115)7(146)8(151)9(133)
10(108)11(139)12(149)13(123)14(107)15(126)16(100)C
 
1Semík Ondřej68:242:18+0:09(2)9:400:00(1)11:20+0:46(4)24:20+0:55(3)31:27+0:42(3)35:52+0:56(3)40:49+1:07(3)42:03+1:03(3)44:38+0:43(3)
KAM SK Kamenice2:18+0:09(2)7:22+0:01(2)1:40+1:01(66)13:00+0:39(4)7:07+0:24(2)4:25+0:14(5)4:57+0:38(9)1:14+0:20(18)2:350:00(1)
47:35+0:41(3)50:36+0:06(3)52:220:00(1)53:050:00(1)56:190:00(1)64:39+0:17(3)67:54+0:02(2)68:240:00(1)
2:57+0:04(2)3:010:00(1)1:460:00(1)0:43+0:03(4)3:14+0:13(10)8:20+0:22(6)3:15+0:01(2)0:300:00(1)
 
2Losman Petr68:262:20+0:11(3)9:41+0:01(2)10:340:00(1)23:250:00(1)31:02+0:17(2)35:23+0:27(2)39:420:00(1)41:000:00(1)44:33+0:38(2)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové2:20+0:11(3)7:210:00(1)0:53+0:14(13)12:51+0:30(3)7:37+0:54(8)4:21+0:10(4)4:190:00(1)1:18+0:24(23)3:33+0:58(31)
47:26+0:32(2)50:300:00(1)52:220:00(1)53:06+0:01(2)56:24+0:05(3)64:38+0:16(2)67:520:00(1)68:26+0:02(2)
2:530:00(1)3:04+0:03(3)1:52+0:06(3)0:44+0:04(6)3:18+0:17(13)8:14+0:16(5)3:140:00(1)0:34+0:04(3)
 
3Bouchal Jiří68:462:20+0:11(3)10:50+1:10(13)11:41+1:07(12)24:02+0:37(2)30:450:00(1)34:560:00(1)40:00+0:18(2)41:06+0:06(2)43:550:00(1)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň2:20+0:11(3)8:30+1:09(22)0:51+0:12(9)12:210:00(1)6:430:00(1)4:110:00(1)5:04+0:45(11)1:06+0:12(9)2:49+0:14(5)
46:540:00(1)50:31+0:01(2)52:27+0:05(3)53:07+0:02(3)56:190:00(1)64:220:00(1)68:10+0:18(3)68:46+0:22(3)
2:59+0:06(4)3:37+0:36(24)1:56+0:10(5)0:400:00(1)3:12+0:11(9)8:03+0:05(2)3:48+0:34(14)0:36+0:06(7)
 
4Baier Martin70:212:34+0:25(11)11:00+1:20(17)12:35+2:01(20)25:07+1:42(9)32:15+1:30(5)36:33+1:37(4)41:29+1:47(4)42:40+1:40(5)45:25+1:30(5)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov2:34+0:25(11)8:26+1:05(21)1:35+0:56(63)12:32+0:11(2)7:08+0:25(3)4:18+0:07(3)4:56+0:37(7)1:11+0:17(14)2:45+0:10(4)
48:27+1:33(4)51:45+1:15(4)53:49+1:27(4)55:05+2:00(5)58:09+1:50(4)66:32+2:10(4)69:47+1:55(4)70:21+1:57(4)
3:02+0:09(6)3:18+0:17(8)2:04+0:18(13)1:16+0:36(64)3:04+0:03(2)8:23+0:25(7)3:15+0:01(2)0:34+0:04(3)
 
5Janata Martin70:572:28+0:19(8)10:43+1:03(10)11:32+0:58(9)24:36+1:11(5)31:49+1:04(4)36:48+1:52(5)41:33+1:51(5)42:31+1:31(4)45:15+1:20(4)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:28+0:19(8)8:15+0:54(18)0:49+0:10(7)13:04+0:43(5)7:13+0:30(4)4:59+0:48(14)4:45+0:26(3)0:58+0:04(3)2:44+0:09(2)
48:44+1:50(5)52:01+1:31(5)54:19+1:57(5)55:03+1:58(4)58:17+1:58(5)66:51+2:29(5)70:16+2:24(5)70:57+2:33(5)
3:29+0:36(14)3:17+0:16(7)2:18+0:32(28)0:44+0:04(6)3:14+0:13(10)8:34+0:36(12)3:25+0:11(4)0:41+0:11(23)
 
6Prášil Marek72:082:27+0:18(7)10:39+0:59(9)11:26+0:52(6)25:37+2:12(11)33:14+2:29(8)37:57+3:01(8)42:50+3:08(7)43:54+2:54(7)46:38+2:43(7)
TTR OOB Třebíč2:27+0:18(7)8:12+0:51(16)0:47+0:08(3)14:11+1:50(19)7:37+0:54(8)4:43+0:32(8)4:53+0:34(4)1:04+0:10(5)2:44+0:09(2)
49:36+2:42(6)52:58+2:28(6)54:57+2:35(6)55:54+2:49(6)59:01+2:42(6)67:48+3:26(6)71:27+3:35(6)72:08+3:44(6)
2:58+0:05(3)3:22+0:21(13)1:59+0:13(9)0:57+0:17(29)3:07+0:06(4)8:47+0:49(17)3:39+0:25(9)0:41+0:11(23)
 
7Kazda Ondřej72:372:32+0:23(10)10:32+0:52(7)11:29+0:55(7)25:05+1:40(6)32:19+1:34(6)36:48+1:52(5)42:07+2:25(6)43:18+2:18(6)46:15+2:20(6)
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:32+0:23(10)8:00+0:39(12)0:57+0:18(21)13:36+1:15(12)7:14+0:31(5)4:29+0:18(6)5:19+1:00(16)1:11+0:17(14)2:57+0:22(9)
51:14+4:20(9)54:34+4:04(9)56:30+4:08(9)57:25+4:20(9)60:26+4:07(8)68:24+4:02(8)72:02+4:10(7)72:37+4:13(7)
4:59+2:06(52)3:20+0:19(10)1:56+0:10(5)0:55+0:15(23)3:010:00(1)7:580:00(1)3:38+0:24(8)0:35+0:05(5)
 
8Kettner Vojtěch72:532:47+0:38(25)10:21+0:41(5)13:45+3:11(35)27:11+3:46(21)34:32+3:47(12)39:04+4:08(12)44:00+4:18(10)45:05+4:05(10)48:03+4:08(9)
KAM SK Kamenice2:47+0:38(25)7:34+0:13(3)3:24+2:45(81)13:26+1:05(8)7:21+0:38(6)4:32+0:21(7)4:56+0:37(7)1:05+0:11(7)2:58+0:23(11)
51:04+4:10(7)54:07+3:37(7)55:57+3:35(7)56:37+3:32(7)59:51+3:32(7)68:22+4:00(7)72:18+4:26(8)72:53+4:29(8)
3:01+0:08(5)3:03+0:02(2)1:50+0:04(2)0:400:00(1)3:14+0:13(10)8:31+0:33(8)3:56+0:42(16)0:35+0:05(5)
71:10
*148
 
9Zbranek Roman74:312:54+0:45(32)10:44+1:04(11)11:35+1:01(10)25:05+1:40(6)33:27+2:42(9)38:24+3:28(9)43:19+3:37(8)44:25+3:25(8)47:31+3:36(8)
ASU Magnus Orienteering2:54+0:45(32)7:50+0:29(7)0:51+0:12(9)13:30+1:09(9)8:22+1:39(19)4:57+0:46(12)4:55+0:36(6)1:06+0:12(9)3:06+0:31(15)
51:11+4:17(8)54:24+3:54(8)56:18+3:56(8)57:05+4:00(8)60:27+4:08(9)69:26+5:04(9)73:51+5:59(9)74:31+6:07(9)
3:40+0:47(18)3:13+0:12(5)1:54+0:08(4)0:47+0:07(11)3:22+0:21(15)8:59+1:01(19)4:25+1:11(34)0:40+0:10(20)
 
10Hovorka Lukáš75:372:38+0:29(16)10:36+0:56(8)11:30+0:56(8)25:05+1:40(6)33:37+2:52(11)39:03+4:07(11)44:31+4:49(11)45:56+4:56(11)48:52+4:57(11)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:38+0:29(16)7:58+0:37(11)0:54+0:15(16)13:35+1:14(11)8:32+1:49(25)5:26+1:15(32)5:28+1:09(19)1:25+0:31(40)2:56+0:21(8)
52:29+5:35(11)56:25+5:55(12)58:27+6:05(11)59:26+6:21(11)62:31+6:12(11)71:23+7:01(10)74:59+7:07(10)75:37+7:13(10)
3:37+0:44(17)3:56+0:55(36)2:02+0:16(11)0:59+0:19(37)3:05+0:04(3)8:52+0:54(18)3:36+0:22(5)0:38+0:08(11)
 
11Zimmermann Štěpán76:132:37+0:28(15)10:30+0:50(6)11:22+0:48(5)25:27+2:02(10)33:27+2:42(9)39:00+4:04(10)45:04+5:22(12)46:12+5:12(12)49:25+5:30(13)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno2:37+0:28(15)7:53+0:32(10)0:52+0:13(11)14:05+1:44(16)8:00+1:17(14)5:33+1:22(39)6:04+1:45(37)1:08+0:14(12)3:13+0:38(19)
53:29+6:35(13)57:04+6:34(14)59:12+6:50(13)60:07+7:02(12)63:25+7:06(12)71:56+7:34(12)75:32+7:40(11)76:13+7:49(11)
4:04+1:11(31)3:35+0:34(21)2:08+0:22(19)0:55+0:15(23)3:18+0:17(13)8:31+0:33(8)3:36+0:22(5)0:41+0:11(23)
 
12Beneš Jan76:212:090:00(1)9:59+0:19(3)11:07+0:33(2)24:29+1:04(4)32:27+1:42(7)37:22+2:26(7)43:52+4:10(9)44:54+3:54(9)48:16+4:21(10)
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:090:00(1)7:50+0:29(7)1:08+0:29(40)13:22+1:01(6)7:58+1:15(12)4:55+0:44(11)6:30+2:11(53)1:02+0:08(4)3:22+0:47(24)
51:41+4:47(10)55:05+4:35(10)57:20+4:58(10)58:31+5:26(10)61:40+5:21(10)71:45+7:23(11)75:40+7:48(12)76:21+7:57(12)
3:25+0:32(12)3:24+0:23(16)2:15+0:29(23)1:11+0:31(56)3:09+0:08(7)10:05+2:07(27)3:55+0:41(15)0:41+0:11(23)
 
13Mokrý Stanislav77:143:03+0:54(44)10:54+1:14(15)11:53+1:19(15)27:13+3:48(22)34:58+4:13(16)40:24+5:28(16)45:32+5:50(14)46:29+5:29(13)49:23+5:28(12)
ABM KOB Moira Brno3:03+0:54(44)7:51+0:30(9)0:59+0:20(25)15:20+2:59(39)7:45+1:02(10)5:26+1:15(32)5:08+0:49(12)0:57+0:03(2)2:54+0:19(7)
52:39+5:45(12)56:15+5:45(11)58:30+6:08(12)60:12+7:07(13)63:44+7:25(13)72:25+8:03(13)76:33+8:41(13)77:14+8:50(13)
3:16+0:23(7)3:36+0:35(22)2:15+0:29(23)1:42+1:02(74)3:32+0:31(19)8:41+0:43(14)4:08+0:54(23)0:41+0:11(23)
 
14Zimmermann Jakub78:402:51+0:42(30)10:52+1:12(14)11:40+1:06(11)25:44+2:19(13)34:44+3:59(15)40:06+5:10(15)46:07+6:25(15)47:25+6:25(15)50:36+6:41(15)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno2:51+0:42(30)8:01+0:40(13)0:48+0:09(6)14:04+1:43(15)9:00+2:17(35)5:22+1:11(29)6:01+1:42(35)1:18+0:24(23)3:11+0:36(17)
54:36+7:42(15)58:04+7:34(15)60:01+7:39(15)61:27+8:22(15)65:02+8:43(15)74:18+9:56(14)78:04+10:12(14)78:40+10:16(14)
4:00+1:07(25)3:28+0:27(17)1:57+0:11(7)1:26+0:46(70)3:35+0:34(22)9:16+1:18(20)3:46+0:32(12)0:36+0:06(7)
 
15Kozák Petr78:505:21+3:12(81)13:08+3:28(52)15:36+5:02(62)30:03+6:38(41)37:28+6:43(33)42:13+7:17(28)47:59+8:17(24)49:22+8:22(24)52:21+8:26(23)
KAM SK Kamenice5:21+3:12(81)7:47+0:26(6)2:28+1:49(74)14:27+2:06(23)7:25+0:42(7)4:45+0:34(9)5:46+1:27(27)1:23+0:29(35)2:59+0:24(12)
57:15+10:21(26)60:38+10:08(23)62:36+10:14(23)63:20+10:15(21)66:28+10:09(19)74:32+10:10(16)78:12+10:20(15)78:50+10:26(15)
4:54+2:01(50)3:23+0:22(14)1:58+0:12(8)0:44+0:04(6)3:08+0:07(5)8:04+0:06(3)3:40+0:26(10)0:38+0:08(11)
 
16Švirák Ondřej79:142:36+0:27(14)12:04+2:24(31)12:51+2:17(23)27:05+3:40(18)36:20+5:35(26)41:30+6:34(21)47:21+7:39(22)48:28+7:28(20)51:25+7:30(17)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno2:36+0:27(14)9:28+2:07(44)0:47+0:08(3)14:14+1:53(20)9:15+2:32(41)5:10+0:59(21)5:51+1:32(29)1:07+0:13(11)2:57+0:22(9)
54:41+7:47(16)58:14+7:44(16)60:29+8:07(16)62:11+9:06(19)65:42+9:23(17)74:24+10:02(15)78:30+10:38(16)79:14+10:50(16)
3:16+0:23(7)3:33+0:32(19)2:15+0:29(23)1:42+1:02(74)3:31+0:30(18)8:42+0:44(16)4:06+0:52(21)0:44+0:14(38)
 
17Brož Marek80:032:54+0:45(32)11:14+1:34(19)12:14+1:40(17)25:46+2:21(15)34:32+3:47(12)39:26+4:30(13)46:47+7:05(18)47:51+6:51(17)51:08+7:13(16)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov2:54+0:45(32)8:20+0:59(19)1:00+0:21(28)13:32+1:11(10)8:46+2:03(30)4:54+0:43(10)7:21+3:02(66)1:04+0:10(5)3:17+0:42(21)
54:41+7:47(16)58:33+8:03(17)60:40+8:18(17)62:00+8:55(17)65:32+9:13(16)75:27+11:05(18)79:23+11:31(17)80:03+11:39(17)
3:33+0:40(15)3:52+0:51(35)2:07+0:21(17)1:20+0:40(67)3:32+0:31(19)9:55+1:57(26)3:56+0:42(16)0:40+0:10(20)
 
18Paclík Roman80:062:34+0:25(11)10:19+0:39(4)11:15+0:41(3)25:44+2:19(13)34:33+3:48(14)40:02+5:06(14)45:17+5:35(13)46:48+5:48(14)50:01+6:06(14)
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:34+0:25(11)7:45+0:24(5)0:56+0:17(20)14:29+2:08(24)8:49+2:06(31)5:29+1:18(37)5:15+0:56(14)1:31+0:37(47)3:13+0:38(19)
53:35+6:41(14)56:55+6:25(13)59:18+6:56(14)60:13+7:08(14)64:25+8:06(14)75:14+10:52(17)79:28+11:36(18)80:06+11:42(18)
3:34+0:41(16)3:20+0:19(10)2:23+0:37(36)0:55+0:15(23)4:12+1:11(43)10:49+2:51(36)4:14+1:00(27)0:38+0:08(11)
 
19Navrátil Šimon80:113:01+0:52(41)12:19+2:39(38)14:55+4:21(59)28:39+5:14(32)36:32+5:47(28)41:44+6:48(25)46:46+7:04(17)48:07+7:07(18)51:46+7:51(20)
PGP SK Praga3:01+0:52(41)9:18+1:57(39)2:36+1:57(77)13:44+1:23(13)7:53+1:10(11)5:12+1:01(23)5:02+0:43(10)1:21+0:27(31)3:39+1:04(35)
55:10+8:16(19)58:55+8:25(19)61:01+8:39(18)62:08+9:03(18)67:24+11:05(20)75:57+11:35(19)79:33+11:41(19)80:11+11:47(19)
3:24+0:31(11)3:45+0:44(29)2:06+0:20(16)1:07+0:27(51)5:16+2:15(71)8:33+0:35(11)3:36+0:22(5)0:38+0:08(11)
 
20Novotný Ondřej81:002:39+0:30(19)11:32+1:52(25)14:43+4:09(56)28:08+4:43(28)36:09+5:24(23)41:06+6:10(20)47:03+7:21(19)48:23+7:23(19)51:25+7:30(17)
ABM KOB Moira Brno2:39+0:30(19)8:53+1:32(30)3:11+2:32(80)13:25+1:04(7)8:01+1:18(16)4:57+0:46(12)5:57+1:38(33)1:20+0:26(28)3:02+0:27(14)
56:34+9:40(22)59:57+9:27(21)62:04+9:42(20)65:15+12:10(26)68:24+12:05(24)76:36+12:14(21)80:23+12:31(20)81:00+12:36(20)
5:09+2:16(55)3:23+0:22(14)2:07+0:21(17)3:11+2:31(81)3:09+0:08(7)8:12+0:14(4)3:47+0:33(13)0:37+0:07(9)
 
21Janda Martin81:252:44+0:35(22)14:07+4:27(66)14:54+4:20(58)30:16+6:51(45)38:59+8:14(39)44:06+9:10(40)49:40+9:58(37)50:34+9:34(34)53:24+9:29(26)
DOB KOB Dobruška2:44+0:35(22)11:23+4:02(75)0:47+0:08(3)15:22+3:01(40)8:43+2:00(28)5:07+0:56(19)5:34+1:15(22)0:540:00(1)2:50+0:15(6)
56:40+9:46(23)60:14+9:44(22)62:31+10:09(22)64:09+11:04(23)67:50+11:31(22)76:27+12:05(20)80:42+12:50(21)81:25+13:01(21)
3:16+0:23(7)3:34+0:33(20)2:17+0:31(27)1:38+0:58(73)3:41+0:40(23)8:37+0:39(13)4:15+1:01(28)0:43+0:13(34)
 
22Bravený Adam81:322:38+0:29(16)11:29+1:49(22)13:03+2:29(26)27:17+3:52(24)35:58+5:13(21)41:36+6:40(22)47:45+8:03(23)48:50+7:50(23)51:59+8:04(21)
VBM VSK Mendelu Brno2:38+0:29(16)8:51+1:30(27)1:34+0:55(62)14:14+1:53(20)8:41+1:58(27)5:38+1:27(42)6:09+1:50(39)1:05+0:11(7)3:09+0:34(16)
55:24+8:30(20)58:45+8:15(18)61:07+8:45(19)61:55+8:50(16)65:50+9:31(18)76:52+12:30(22)80:51+12:59(22)81:32+13:08(22)
3:25+0:32(12)3:21+0:20(12)2:22+0:36(31)0:48+0:08(12)3:55+0:54(33)11:02+3:04(39)3:59+0:45(20)0:41+0:11(23)
 
23Schulhof Jan82:173:12+1:03(52)13:54+4:14(64)14:33+3:59(51)29:41+6:16(40)39:45+9:00(45)44:02+9:06(38)48:33+8:51(27)49:44+8:44(27)56:07+12:12(41)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov3:12+1:03(52)10:42+3:21(68)0:390:00(1)15:08+2:47(36)10:04+3:21(52)4:17+0:06(2)4:31+0:12(2)1:11+0:17(14)6:23+3:48(76)
59:27+12:33(33)62:34+12:04(30)64:38+12:16(30)65:42+12:37(30)69:14+12:55(27)77:46+13:24(24)81:44+13:52(23)82:17+13:53(23)
3:20+0:27(10)3:07+0:06(4)2:04+0:18(13)1:04+0:24(45)3:32+0:31(19)8:32+0:34(10)3:58+0:44(19)0:33+0:03(2)
 
24Skripnik Štěpán83:012:24+0:15(5)12:49+3:09(46)14:34+4:00(52)31:00+7:35(52)39:13+8:28(41)44:15+9:19(41)49:51+10:09(38)51:29+10:29(38)54:28+10:33(34)
SCP OK Sparta Praha2:24+0:15(5)10:25+3:04(64)1:45+1:06(67)16:26+4:05(54)8:13+1:30(18)5:02+0:51(16)5:36+1:17(23)1:38+0:44(54)2:59+0:24(12)
59:20+12:26(31)62:48+12:18(31)64:52+12:30(31)65:33+12:28(27)68:41+12:22(25)77:22+13:00(23)82:12+14:20(24)83:01+14:37(24)
4:52+1:59(46)3:28+0:27(17)2:04+0:18(13)0:41+0:01(3)3:08+0:07(5)8:41+0:43(14)4:50+1:36(51)0:49+0:19(56)
 
25Pelc Václav84:082:59+0:50(39)12:51+3:11(47)14:06+3:32(43)28:16+4:51(29)36:16+5:31(24)41:41+6:45(23)47:19+7:37(21)48:43+7:43(22)52:47+8:52(24)
CST OB Strakonice2:59+0:50(39)9:52+2:31(50)1:15+0:36(55)14:10+1:49(17)8:00+1:17(14)5:25+1:14(31)5:38+1:19(26)1:24+0:30(37)4:04+1:29(52)
57:12+10:18(25)61:15+10:45(25)63:38+11:16(25)64:21+11:16(24)68:50+12:31(26)79:00+14:38(25)83:25+15:33(25)84:08+15:44(25)
4:25+1:32(41)4:03+1:02(41)2:23+0:37(36)0:43+0:03(4)4:29+1:28(53)10:10+2:12(29)4:25+1:11(34)0:43+0:13(34)
 
26Vrabec Ondřej85:233:02+0:53(43)12:04+2:24(31)13:08+2:34(27)27:52+4:27(26)37:29+6:44(34)42:38+7:42(32)48:33+8:51(27)49:49+8:49(28)53:23+9:28(25)
SCP OK Sparta Praha3:02+0:53(43)9:02+1:41(33)1:04+0:25(34)14:44+2:23(29)9:37+2:54(49)5:09+0:58(20)5:55+1:36(31)1:16+0:22(21)3:34+0:59(32)
57:26+10:32(27)60:41+10:11(24)62:55+10:33(24)63:49+10:44(22)68:00+11:41(23)80:31+16:09(27)84:37+16:45(26)85:23+16:59(26)
4:03+1:10(28)3:15+0:14(6)2:14+0:28(22)0:54+0:14(20)4:11+1:10(42)12:31+4:33(56)4:06+0:52(21)0:46+0:16(45)
 
27Procházka Jan85:272:30+0:21(9)11:57+2:17(28)13:35+3:01(33)30:30+7:05(48)39:01+8:16(40)44:04+9:08(39)50:15+10:33(41)51:29+10:29(38)55:11+11:16(37)
PGP SK Praga2:30+0:21(9)9:27+2:06(43)1:38+0:59(64)16:55+4:34(62)8:31+1:48(24)5:03+0:52(17)6:11+1:52(41)1:14+0:20(18)3:42+1:07(38)
59:30+12:36(34)63:06+12:36(33)65:19+12:57(33)66:16+13:11(32)70:18+13:59(31)79:59+15:37(26)84:43+16:51(27)85:27+17:03(27)
4:19+1:26(39)3:36+0:35(22)2:13+0:27(20)0:57+0:17(29)4:02+1:01(37)9:41+1:43(23)4:44+1:30(45)0:44+0:14(38)
 
28Košárek Pavel86:072:45+0:36(24)12:03+2:23(30)13:22+2:48(31)28:59+5:34(35)36:58+6:13(29)42:29+7:33(30)48:51+9:09(32)50:02+9:02(30)53:28+9:33(27)
AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav2:45+0:36(24)9:18+1:57(39)1:19+0:40(58)15:37+3:16(44)7:59+1:16(13)5:31+1:20(38)6:22+2:03(48)1:11+0:17(14)3:26+0:51(27)
57:10+10:16(24)62:48+12:18(31)65:15+12:53(32)66:11+13:06(31)69:56+13:37(29)81:10+16:48(30)85:22+17:30(28)86:07+17:43(28)
3:42+0:49(20)5:38+2:37(76)2:27+0:41(40)0:56+0:16(26)3:45+0:44(25)11:14+3:16(44)4:12+0:58(25)0:45+0:15(41)
 
29Zháňal Jan86:293:12+1:03(52)12:10+2:30(35)13:10+2:36(29)27:54+4:29(27)36:06+5:21(22)43:28+8:32(35)48:22+8:40(26)49:40+8:40(26)54:33+10:38(35)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno3:12+1:03(52)8:58+1:37(32)1:00+0:21(28)14:44+2:23(29)8:12+1:29(17)7:22+3:11(78)4:54+0:35(5)1:18+0:24(23)4:53+2:18(68)
59:42+12:48(36)63:25+12:55(35)65:28+13:06(34)66:16+13:11(32)70:56+14:37(34)81:37+17:15(31)85:48+17:56(30)86:29+18:05(29)
5:09+2:16(55)3:43+0:42(28)2:03+0:17(12)0:48+0:08(12)4:40+1:39(61)10:41+2:43(34)4:11+0:57(24)0:41+0:11(23)
 
30Illner Jakub86:323:06+0:57(48)11:57+2:17(28)13:01+2:27(25)28:25+5:00(31)37:30+6:45(35)42:57+8:01(33)48:34+8:52(30)50:04+9:04(31)53:58+10:03(31)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:06+0:57(48)8:51+1:30(27)1:04+0:25(34)15:24+3:03(41)9:05+2:22(37)5:27+1:16(34)5:37+1:18(24)1:30+0:36(46)3:54+1:19(43)
58:14+11:20(30)62:13+11:43(29)64:35+12:13(29)65:41+12:36(29)69:59+13:40(30)80:59+16:37(28)85:44+17:52(29)86:32+18:08(30)
4:16+1:23(35)3:59+0:58(38)2:22+0:36(31)1:06+0:26(48)4:18+1:17(48)11:00+3:02(38)4:45+1:31(47)0:48+0:18(52)
 
31Matras Tomáš86:343:30+1:21(62)12:47+3:07(45)15:20+4:46(61)30:14+6:49(44)39:48+9:03(47)44:58+10:02(43)50:59+11:17(43)52:24+11:24(42)55:48+11:53(40)
CHT OOB SK Chrast3:30+1:21(62)9:17+1:56(38)2:33+1:54(75)14:54+2:33(33)9:34+2:51(47)5:10+0:59(21)6:01+1:42(35)1:25+0:31(40)3:24+0:49(25)
59:47+12:53(38)64:06+13:36(38)66:41+14:19(38)68:17+15:12(42)72:11+15:52(40)81:37+17:15(31)85:54+18:02(32)86:34+18:10(31)
3:59+1:06(24)4:19+1:18(46)2:35+0:49(50)1:36+0:56(72)3:54+0:53(32)9:26+1:28(21)4:17+1:03(30)0:40+0:10(20)
 
32Redlich Tomáš86:462:54+0:45(32)12:08+2:28(34)13:23+2:49(32)28:55+5:30(34)37:19+6:34(31)42:18+7:22(29)48:14+8:32(25)49:34+8:34(25)53:42+9:47(29)
MAS KČT Aš2:54+0:45(32)9:14+1:53(37)1:15+0:36(55)15:32+3:11(43)8:24+1:41(20)4:59+0:48(14)5:56+1:37(32)1:20+0:26(28)4:08+1:33(53)
57:43+10:49(29)61:40+11:10(28)64:17+11:55(28)65:35+12:30(28)70:18+13:59(31)81:00+16:38(29)85:53+18:01(31)86:46+18:22(32)
4:01+1:08(27)3:57+0:56(37)2:37+0:51(54)1:18+0:38(65)4:43+1:42(63)10:42+2:44(35)4:53+1:39(53)0:53+0:23(71)
 
33Janů Zdeněk87:253:03+0:54(44)12:15+2:35(36)14:08+3:34(44)28:59+5:34(35)37:26+6:41(32)43:19+8:23(34)48:51+9:09(32)50:12+9:12(32)54:14+10:19(33)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum3:03+0:54(44)9:12+1:51(36)1:53+1:14(69)14:51+2:30(31)8:27+1:44(21)5:53+1:42(48)5:32+1:13(20)1:21+0:27(31)4:02+1:27(49)
59:58+13:04(39)64:35+14:05(41)67:05+14:43(41)67:54+14:49(39)72:06+15:47(39)82:23+18:01(35)86:42+18:50(33)87:25+19:01(33)
5:44+2:51(67)4:37+1:36(55)2:30+0:44(47)0:49+0:09(14)4:12+1:11(43)10:17+2:19(30)4:19+1:05(31)0:43+0:13(34)
 
34Doucha Jiří87:313:01+0:52(41)12:36+2:56(42)14:29+3:55(49)29:25+6:00(37)38:18+7:33(37)44:01+9:05(37)49:16+9:34(36)50:49+9:49(37)55:37+11:42(38)
SNA TJ START Náchod3:01+0:52(41)9:35+2:14(46)1:53+1:14(69)14:56+2:35(35)8:53+2:10(32)5:43+1:32(43)5:15+0:56(14)1:33+0:39(51)4:48+2:13(67)
59:30+12:36(34)63:16+12:46(34)65:44+13:22(35)66:28+13:23(34)70:55+14:36(33)82:17+17:55(34)86:52+19:00(34)87:31+19:07(34)
3:53+1:00(21)3:46+0:45(31)2:28+0:42(41)0:44+0:04(6)4:27+1:26(51)11:22+3:24(47)4:35+1:21(40)0:39+0:09(16)
 
35Rusý Tomáš87:333:03+0:54(44)12:21+2:41(39)13:51+3:17(39)30:24+6:59(47)40:43+9:58(51)46:26+11:30(50)52:03+12:21(47)53:29+12:29(47)56:58+13:03(44)
KAM SK Kamenice3:03+0:54(44)9:18+1:57(39)1:30+0:51(60)16:33+4:12(57)10:19+3:36(56)5:43+1:32(43)5:37+1:18(24)1:26+0:32(43)3:29+0:54(28)
61:41+14:47(45)65:19+14:49(44)67:47+15:25(43)68:47+15:42(43)72:32+16:13(42)83:11+18:49(41)86:52+19:00(34)87:33+19:09(35)
4:43+1:50(45)3:38+0:37(26)2:28+0:42(41)1:00+0:20(39)3:45+0:44(25)10:39+2:41(33)3:41+0:27(11)0:41+0:11(23)
 
36Henek Michal87:443:07+0:58(49)11:29+1:49(22)13:49+3:15(36)29:35+6:10(38)38:56+8:11(38)44:16+9:20(42)50:03+10:21(39)52:27+11:27(43)56:24+12:29(42)
RBK SK Radioklub Blansko3:07+0:58(49)8:22+1:01(20)2:20+1:41(73)15:46+3:25(46)9:21+2:38(44)5:20+1:09(27)5:47+1:28(28)2:24+1:30(79)3:57+1:22(44)
60:40+13:46(41)64:19+13:49(39)66:58+14:36(40)67:56+14:51(40)71:45+15:26(36)81:50+17:28(33)86:52+19:00(34)87:44+19:20(36)
4:16+1:23(35)3:39+0:38(27)2:39+0:53(57)0:58+0:18(34)3:49+0:48(31)10:05+2:07(27)5:02+1:48(55)0:52+0:22(68)
 
37Mokrý Ondřej88:143:05+0:56(47)11:54+2:14(27)12:59+2:25(24)30:11+6:46(43)39:45+9:00(45)45:39+10:43(47)51:45+12:03(46)53:07+12:07(45)57:04+13:09(45)
ABM KOB Moira Brno3:05+0:56(47)8:49+1:28(25)1:05+0:26(36)17:12+4:51(65)9:34+2:51(47)5:54+1:43(50)6:06+1:47(38)1:22+0:28(33)3:57+1:22(44)
61:09+14:15(43)64:55+14:25(42)67:13+14:51(42)68:11+15:06(41)72:45+16:26(43)83:22+19:00(42)87:37+19:45(38)88:14+19:50(37)
4:05+1:12(33)3:46+0:45(31)2:18+0:32(28)0:58+0:18(34)4:34+1:33(56)10:37+2:39(32)4:15+1:01(28)0:37+0:07(9)
 
38Peterka Vojtěch88:193:13+1:04(54)11:43+2:03(26)12:41+2:07(21)27:13+3:48(22)35:41+4:56(19)40:55+5:59(18)50:22+10:40(42)52:06+11:06(41)55:44+11:49(39)
LLI TJ Loko Liberec3:13+1:04(54)8:30+1:09(22)0:58+0:19(22)14:32+2:11(27)8:28+1:45(22)5:14+1:03(24)9:27+5:08(78)1:44+0:50(59)3:38+1:03(34)
60:01+13:07(40)64:01+13:31(37)66:30+14:08(37)67:26+14:21(36)71:45+15:26(36)83:01+18:39(38)87:31+19:39(37)88:19+19:55(38)
4:17+1:24(37)4:00+0:59(40)2:29+0:43(44)0:56+0:16(26)4:19+1:18(50)11:16+3:18(45)4:30+1:16(38)0:48+0:18(52)
 
39Přikryl Petr88:252:38+0:29(16)10:49+1:09(12)11:51+1:17(13)25:41+2:16(12)36:17+5:32(25)42:10+7:14(27)48:33+8:51(27)50:37+9:37(36)53:58+10:03(31)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno2:38+0:29(16)8:11+0:50(15)1:02+0:23(32)13:50+1:29(14)10:36+3:53(65)5:53+1:42(48)6:23+2:04(49)2:04+1:10(74)3:21+0:46(22)
59:24+12:30(32)63:58+13:28(36)66:20+13:58(36)67:45+14:40(38)71:48+15:29(38)83:07+18:45(39)87:38+19:46(39)88:25+20:01(39)
5:26+2:33(63)4:34+1:33(53)2:22+0:36(31)1:25+0:45(69)4:03+1:02(38)11:19+3:21(46)4:31+1:17(39)0:47+0:17(46)
 
40Drábek Jan88:463:17+1:08(55)12:06+2:26(33)13:09+2:35(28)30:16+6:51(45)40:31+9:46(49)46:37+11:41(51)52:04+12:22(48)53:28+12:28(46)57:31+13:36(47)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno3:17+1:08(55)8:49+1:28(25)1:03+0:24(33)17:07+4:46(64)10:15+3:32(54)6:06+1:55(57)5:27+1:08(18)1:24+0:30(37)4:03+1:28(51)
61:31+14:37(44)65:16+14:46(43)68:13+15:51(45)69:17+16:12(45)73:05+16:46(44)82:31+18:09(37)88:07+20:15(40)88:46+20:22(40)
4:00+1:07(25)3:45+0:44(29)2:57+1:11(67)1:04+0:24(45)3:48+0:47(29)9:26+1:28(21)5:36+2:22(68)0:39+0:09(16)
 
41Matějů Luboš89:052:56+0:47(37)10:59+1:19(16)12:10+1:36(16)26:40+3:15(17)35:48+5:03(20)40:54+5:58(17)46:14+6:32(16)47:45+6:45(16)51:27+7:32(19)
PGP SK Praga2:56+0:47(37)8:03+0:42(14)1:11+0:32(46)14:30+2:09(25)9:08+2:25(38)5:06+0:55(18)5:20+1:01(17)1:31+0:37(47)3:42+1:07(38)
55:07+8:13(18)59:48+9:18(20)62:13+9:51(21)63:10+10:05(20)67:37+11:18(21)82:23+18:01(35)88:09+20:17(41)89:05+20:41(41)
3:40+0:47(18)4:41+1:40(59)2:25+0:39(38)0:57+0:17(29)4:27+1:26(51)14:46+6:48(74)5:46+2:32(70)0:56+0:26(73)
 
42Bravený Vít89:252:26+0:17(6)11:07+1:27(18)11:52+1:18(14)27:05+3:40(18)35:34+4:49(18)41:50+6:54(26)48:40+8:58(31)50:20+9:20(33)53:32+9:37(28)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno2:26+0:17(6)8:41+1:20(24)0:45+0:06(2)15:13+2:52(37)8:29+1:46(23)6:16+2:05(61)6:50+2:31(56)1:40+0:46(57)3:12+0:37(18)
57:28+10:34(28)61:15+10:45(25)63:40+11:18(26)64:54+11:49(25)69:30+13:11(28)83:34+19:12(43)88:17+20:25(42)89:25+21:01(42)
3:56+1:03(23)3:47+0:46(33)2:25+0:39(38)1:14+0:34(62)4:36+1:35(57)14:04+6:06(71)4:43+1:29(44)1:08+0:38(80)
 
43Držka Štěpán89:452:44+0:35(22)12:55+3:15(49)13:49+3:15(36)29:35+6:10(38)39:32+8:47(44)44:59+10:03(45)51:26+11:44(45)52:50+11:50(44)56:25+12:30(43)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:44+0:35(22)10:11+2:50(61)0:54+0:15(16)15:46+3:25(46)9:57+3:14(50)5:27+1:16(34)6:27+2:08(52)1:24+0:30(37)3:35+1:00(33)
60:52+13:58(42)65:23+14:53(45)67:54+15:32(44)68:58+15:53(44)73:13+16:54(45)84:23+20:01(44)88:58+21:06(43)89:45+21:21(43)
4:27+1:34(42)4:31+1:30(52)2:31+0:45(48)1:04+0:24(45)4:15+1:14(46)11:10+3:12(43)4:35+1:21(40)0:47+0:17(46)
 
44Zajíc Vítězslav89:514:25+2:16(76)14:47+5:07(69)15:58+5:24(66)32:14+8:49(62)40:59+10:14(52)46:54+11:58(52)52:47+13:05(51)54:25+13:25(50)57:55+14:00(49)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha4:25+2:16(76)10:22+3:01(63)1:11+0:32(46)16:16+3:55(53)8:45+2:02(29)5:55+1:44(51)5:53+1:34(30)1:38+0:44(54)3:30+0:55(29)
62:22+15:28(48)66:12+15:42(46)68:40+16:18(46)69:41+16:36(46)73:26+17:07(46)83:10+18:48(40)89:01+21:09(44)89:51+21:27(44)
4:27+1:34(42)3:50+0:49(34)2:28+0:42(41)1:01+0:21(40)3:45+0:44(25)9:44+1:46(24)5:51+2:37(71)0:50+0:20(60)
 
45Váňa Martin90:473:11+1:02(51)11:25+1:45(21)12:20+1:46(19)26:36+3:11(16)35:29+4:44(17)41:03+6:07(19)47:16+7:34(20)48:34+7:34(21)52:15+8:20(22)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov3:11+1:02(51)8:14+0:53(17)0:55+0:16(19)14:16+1:55(22)8:53+2:10(32)5:34+1:23(40)6:13+1:54(42)1:18+0:24(23)3:41+1:06(37)
56:27+9:33(21)61:17+10:47(27)64:03+11:41(27)66:56+13:51(35)70:59+14:40(35)84:58+20:36(45)90:05+22:13(46)90:47+22:23(45)
4:12+1:19(34)4:50+1:49(65)2:46+1:00(60)2:53+2:13(80)4:03+1:02(38)13:59+6:01(69)5:07+1:53(57)0:42+0:12(32)
 
46Matějů Michal90:553:41+1:32(67)11:21+1:41(20)12:19+1:45(18)27:10+3:45(20)36:23+5:38(27)41:42+6:46(24)49:05+9:23(35)50:36+9:36(35)53:57+10:02(30)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering3:41+1:32(67)7:40+0:19(4)0:58+0:19(22)14:51+2:30(31)9:13+2:30(40)5:19+1:08(25)7:23+3:04(67)1:31+0:37(47)3:21+0:46(22)
59:42+12:48(36)64:21+13:51(40)66:50+14:28(39)67:44+14:39(37)72:23+16:04(41)85:11+20:49(46)89:56+22:04(45)90:55+22:31(46)
5:45+2:52(68)4:39+1:38(57)2:29+0:43(44)0:54+0:14(20)4:39+1:38(60)12:48+4:50(62)4:45+1:31(47)0:59+0:29(75)
 
47Kamaryt Tomáš91:043:07+0:58(49)13:17+3:37(54)14:11+3:37(47)28:21+4:56(30)37:16+6:31(30)42:36+7:40(31)48:53+9:11(34)50:01+9:01(29)54:45+10:50(36)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň3:07+0:58(49)10:10+2:49(60)0:54+0:15(16)14:10+1:49(17)8:55+2:12(34)5:20+1:09(27)6:17+1:58(44)1:08+0:14(12)4:44+2:09(63)
61:54+15:00(46)67:20+16:50(50)69:49+17:27(49)71:47+18:42(50)75:12+18:53(49)85:33+21:11(47)90:11+22:19(47)91:04+22:40(47)
7:09+4:16(77)5:26+2:25(75)2:29+0:43(44)1:58+1:18(78)3:25+0:24(16)10:21+2:23(31)4:38+1:24(42)0:53+0:23(71)
 
48Hošek Radim91:344:27+2:18(77)13:30+3:50(59)14:38+4:04(53)30:43+7:18(50)39:21+8:36(42)45:08+10:12(46)52:18+12:36(49)54:06+13:06(49)57:50+13:55(48)
DOB KOB Dobruška4:27+2:18(77)9:03+1:42(34)1:08+0:29(40)16:05+3:44(50)8:38+1:55(26)5:47+1:36(45)7:10+2:51(61)1:48+0:54(65)3:44+1:09(41)
62:08+15:14(47)66:36+16:06(47)69:12+16:50(47)70:09+17:04(47)75:12+18:53(49)86:01+21:39(48)90:45+22:53(48)91:34+23:10(48)
4:18+1:25(38)4:28+1:27(50)2:36+0:50(52)0:57+0:17(29)5:03+2:02(67)10:49+2:51(36)4:44+1:30(45)0:49+0:19(56)
 
49Turczer Petr92:563:32+1:23(63)12:37+2:57(43)14:08+3:34(44)30:39+7:14(49)39:55+9:10(48)46:18+11:22(49)54:10+14:28(55)55:29+14:29(54)61:07+17:12(55)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum3:32+1:23(63)9:05+1:44(35)1:31+0:52(61)16:31+4:10(56)9:16+2:33(42)6:23+2:12(62)7:52+3:33(76)1:19+0:25(27)5:38+3:03(74)
65:11+18:17(52)68:48+18:18(52)71:10+18:48(52)71:59+18:54(52)75:57+19:38(51)87:06+22:44(49)92:11+24:19(49)92:56+24:32(49)
4:04+1:11(31)3:37+0:36(24)2:22+0:36(31)0:49+0:09(14)3:58+0:57(34)11:09+3:11(42)5:05+1:51(56)0:45+0:15(41)
 
50Kozumplík Aleš93:153:20+1:11(59)12:56+3:16(50)16:52+6:18(72)32:30+9:05(66)41:33+10:48(55)46:56+12:00(53)52:28+12:46(50)53:57+12:57(48)58:43+14:48(51)
VBM VSK Mendelu Brno3:20+1:11(59)9:36+2:15(47)3:56+3:17(82)15:38+3:17(45)9:03+2:20(36)5:23+1:12(30)5:32+1:13(20)1:29+0:35(45)4:46+2:11(65)
65:28+18:34(53)68:46+18:16(51)70:59+18:37(51)71:53+18:48(51)76:03+19:44(52)87:31+23:09(50)92:28+24:36(50)93:15+24:51(50)
6:45+3:52(76)3:18+0:17(8)2:13+0:27(20)0:54+0:14(20)4:10+1:09(41)11:28+3:30(50)4:57+1:43(54)0:47+0:17(46)
 
51Rauch Tomáš95:193:57+1:48(69)14:40+5:00(68)15:47+5:13(64)32:39+9:14(67)44:08+13:23(68)50:08+15:12(65)56:34+16:52(63)58:32+17:32(63)62:47+18:52(61)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň3:57+1:48(69)10:43+3:22(69)1:07+0:28(37)16:52+4:31(60)11:29+4:46(74)6:00+1:49(53)6:26+2:07(51)1:58+1:04(73)4:15+1:40(55)
66:50+19:56(57)70:49+20:19(55)73:35+21:13(54)74:47+21:42(55)78:59+22:40(55)90:04+25:42(53)94:31+26:39(51)95:19+26:55(51)
4:03+1:10(28)3:59+0:58(38)2:46+1:00(60)1:12+0:32(59)4:12+1:11(43)11:05+3:07(40)4:27+1:13(36)0:48+0:18(52)
 
52Dvořáček Radek95:372:49+0:40(28)13:02+3:22(51)14:00+3:26(40)31:02+7:37(53)41:05+10:20(53)47:30+12:34(56)54:28+14:46(56)55:48+14:48(55)59:20+15:25(52)
ASU Magnus Orienteering2:49+0:40(28)10:13+2:52(62)0:58+0:19(22)17:02+4:41(63)10:03+3:20(51)6:25+2:14(65)6:58+2:39(58)1:20+0:26(28)3:32+0:57(30)
64:26+17:32(51)68:49+18:19(53)71:27+19:05(53)72:34+19:29(53)77:03+20:44(53)89:42+25:20(52)94:59+27:07(52)95:37+27:13(52)
5:06+2:13(54)4:23+1:22(48)2:38+0:52(55)1:07+0:27(51)4:29+1:28(53)12:39+4:41(60)5:17+2:03(61)0:38+0:08(11)
 
53Černý Martin96:533:17+1:08(55)13:18+3:38(55)14:25+3:51(48)31:17+7:52(55)41:41+10:56(58)48:04+13:08(58)55:46+16:04(60)57:12+16:12(59)61:09+17:14(56)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha3:17+1:08(55)10:01+2:40(56)1:07+0:28(37)16:52+4:31(60)10:24+3:41(60)6:23+2:12(62)7:42+3:23(74)1:26+0:32(43)3:57+1:22(44)
66:13+19:19(55)71:13+20:43(57)74:11+21:49(57)75:18+22:13(56)79:59+23:40(57)91:25+27:03(54)96:04+28:12(53)96:53+28:29(53)
5:04+2:11(53)5:00+1:59(67)2:58+1:12(69)1:07+0:27(51)4:41+1:40(62)11:26+3:28(49)4:39+1:25(43)0:49+0:19(56)
 
54Klaška Pavel97:122:59+0:50(39)13:43+4:03(63)14:42+4:08(54)30:57+7:32(51)41:19+10:34(54)47:27+12:31(55)54:41+14:59(57)55:55+14:55(56)59:37+15:42(53)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:59+0:50(39)10:44+3:23(70)0:59+0:20(25)16:15+3:54(52)10:22+3:39(57)6:08+1:57(58)7:14+2:55(63)1:14+0:20(18)3:42+1:07(38)
67:33+20:39(58)72:09+21:39(58)74:40+22:18(58)75:41+22:36(57)79:26+23:07(56)91:58+27:36(55)96:27+28:35(55)97:12+28:48(54)
7:56+5:03(79)4:36+1:35(54)2:31+0:45(48)1:01+0:21(40)3:45+0:44(25)12:32+4:34(57)4:29+1:15(37)0:45+0:15(41)
 
55Stehlík Petr97:152:47+0:38(25)12:54+3:14(48)14:03+3:29(41)31:17+7:52(55)41:39+10:54(56)47:44+12:48(57)54:04+14:22(54)55:58+14:58(57)63:53+19:58(66)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:47+0:38(25)10:07+2:46(59)1:09+0:30(43)17:14+4:53(66)10:22+3:39(57)6:05+1:54(56)6:20+2:01(47)1:54+1:00(67)7:55+5:20(82)
68:17+21:23(61)72:22+21:52(59)75:07+22:45(59)76:10+23:05(59)80:28+24:09(58)92:02+27:40(56)96:25+28:33(54)97:15+28:51(55)
4:24+1:31(40)4:05+1:04(43)2:45+0:59(59)1:03+0:23(43)4:18+1:17(48)11:34+3:36(52)4:23+1:09(33)0:50+0:20(60)
 
56Pražák Jiří98:193:19+1:10(58)12:15+2:35(36)13:15+2:41(30)27:45+4:20(25)38:02+7:17(36)43:51+8:55(36)51:08+11:26(44)54:39+13:39(52)61:27+17:32(57)
ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav3:19+1:10(58)8:56+1:35(31)1:00+0:21(28)14:30+2:09(25)10:17+3:34(55)5:49+1:38(46)7:17+2:58(64)3:31+2:37(82)6:48+4:13(77)
65:30+18:36(54)70:14+19:44(54)73:36+21:14(55)74:37+21:32(54)78:25+22:06(54)88:13+23:51(51)97:27+29:35(56)98:19+29:55(56)
4:03+1:10(28)4:44+1:43(62)3:22+1:36(75)1:01+0:21(40)3:48+0:47(29)9:48+1:50(25)9:14+6:00(81)0:52+0:22(68)
 
57Fiala Jan98:312:55+0:46(36)16:16+6:36(76)17:28+6:54(74)32:22+8:57(64)41:46+11:01(59)47:05+12:09(54)53:23+13:41(53)54:45+13:45(53)58:30+14:35(50)
BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering2:55+0:46(36)13:21+6:00(81)1:12+0:33(49)14:54+2:33(33)9:24+2:41(46)5:19+1:08(25)6:18+1:59(45)1:22+0:28(33)3:45+1:10(42)
62:25+15:31(49)67:05+16:35(49)69:21+16:59(48)70:27+17:22(48)74:30+18:11(47)93:28+29:06(58)97:49+29:57(57)98:31+30:07(57)
3:55+1:02(22)4:40+1:39(58)2:16+0:30(26)1:06+0:26(48)4:03+1:02(38)18:58+11:00(80)4:21+1:07(32)0:42+0:12(32)
 
58Kapal Tomáš98:513:38+1:29(65)13:39+3:59(60)15:55+5:21(65)31:49+8:24(61)42:23+11:38(60)48:59+14:03(61)56:39+16:57(64)58:36+17:36(64)62:59+19:04(62)
KAM SK Kamenice3:38+1:29(65)10:01+2:40(56)2:16+1:37(72)15:54+3:33(49)10:34+3:51(63)6:36+2:25(67)7:40+3:21(72)1:57+1:03(71)4:23+1:48(59)
68:38+21:44(64)73:20+22:50(63)75:56+23:34(62)76:48+23:43(61)81:49+25:30(61)93:20+28:58(57)98:10+30:18(58)98:51+30:27(58)
5:39+2:46(65)4:42+1:41(60)2:36+0:50(52)0:52+0:12(17)5:01+2:00(64)11:31+3:33(51)4:50+1:36(51)0:41+0:11(23)
 
59Rauch Stanislav99:094:07+1:58(71)14:52+5:12(71)16:00+5:26(67)32:27+9:02(65)45:15+14:30(70)52:15+17:19(72)58:24+18:42(69)60:02+19:02(69)65:29+21:34(70)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň4:07+1:58(71)10:45+3:24(71)1:08+0:29(40)16:27+4:06(55)12:48+6:05(79)7:00+2:49(73)6:09+1:50(39)1:38+0:44(54)5:27+2:52(73)
70:49+23:55(68)74:52+24:22(67)77:41+25:19(67)78:54+25:49(67)82:53+26:34(65)94:30+30:08(60)98:26+30:34(59)99:09+30:45(59)
5:20+2:27(59)4:03+1:02(41)2:49+1:03(62)1:13+0:33(61)3:59+0:58(36)11:37+3:39(53)3:56+0:42(16)0:43+0:13(34)
 
60Kondrát Martin100:042:48+0:39(27)12:30+2:50(40)14:08+3:34(44)32:19+8:54(63)43:12+12:27(64)49:35+14:39(62)55:54+16:12(62)58:17+17:17(61)62:33+18:38(60)
PGP SK Praga2:48+0:39(27)9:42+2:21(49)1:38+0:59(64)18:11+5:50(71)10:53+4:10(67)6:23+2:12(62)6:19+2:00(46)2:23+1:29(78)4:16+1:41(56)
68:20+21:26(62)72:50+22:20(61)75:30+23:08(60)76:27+23:22(60)81:33+25:14(60)94:34+30:12(61)99:20+31:28(61)100:04+31:40(60)
5:47+2:54(70)4:30+1:29(51)2:40+0:54(58)0:57+0:17(29)5:06+2:05(68)13:01+5:03(63)4:46+1:32(49)0:44+0:14(38)
 
61Kadeřávek Petr100:062:41+0:32(21)16:45+7:05(77)17:38+7:04(77)35:57+12:32(74)45:16+14:31(71)51:11+16:15(69)57:08+17:26(66)59:12+18:12(66)63:32+19:37(64)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové2:41+0:32(21)14:04+6:43(83)0:53+0:14(13)18:19+5:58(72)9:19+2:36(43)5:55+1:44(51)5:57+1:38(33)2:04+1:10(74)4:20+1:45(58)
68:24+21:30(63)74:03+23:33(65)76:25+24:03(65)77:18+24:13(64)80:48+24:29(59)93:49+29:27(59)99:15+31:23(60)100:06+31:42(61)
4:52+1:59(46)5:39+2:38(77)2:22+0:36(31)0:53+0:13(19)3:30+0:29(17)13:01+5:03(63)5:26+2:12(65)0:51+0:21(66)
 
62Pospíšil Ondřej100:302:53+0:44(31)13:29+3:49(57)17:37+7:03(76)34:53+11:28(72)44:14+13:29(69)50:16+15:20(66)57:56+18:14(68)59:50+18:50(68)64:33+20:38(67)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:53+0:44(31)10:36+3:15(66)4:08+3:29(83)17:16+4:55(67)9:21+2:38(44)6:02+1:51(55)7:40+3:21(72)1:54+1:00(67)4:43+2:08(62)
69:10+22:16(66)73:36+23:06(64)76:11+23:49(64)78:07+25:02(65)83:32+27:13(67)94:57+30:35(64)99:43+31:51(62)100:30+32:06(62)
4:37+1:44(44)4:26+1:25(49)2:35+0:49(50)1:56+1:16(77)5:25+2:24(72)11:25+3:27(48)4:46+1:32(49)0:47+0:17(46)
 
63Anděl Robert100:543:18+1:09(57)13:18+3:38(55)14:29+3:55(49)31:13+7:48(54)41:39+10:54(56)48:19+13:23(59)55:38+15:56(59)57:15+16:15(60)62:10+18:15(59)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň3:18+1:09(57)10:00+2:39(55)1:11+0:32(46)16:44+4:23(59)10:26+3:43(61)6:40+2:29(68)7:19+3:00(65)1:37+0:43(53)4:55+2:20(69)
67:35+20:41(59)72:36+22:06(60)75:37+23:15(61)77:03+23:58(62)82:17+25:58(64)94:53+30:31(63)100:07+32:15(63)100:54+32:30(63)
5:25+2:32(62)5:01+2:00(68)3:01+1:15(71)1:26+0:46(70)5:14+2:13(70)12:36+4:38(59)5:14+2:00(59)0:47+0:17(46)
 
64Václavík Jan101:002:54+0:45(32)13:42+4:02(62)14:55+4:21(59)31:28+8:03(57)42:42+11:57(61)48:31+13:35(60)54:56+15:14(58)56:32+15:32(58)59:57+16:02(54)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň2:54+0:45(32)10:48+3:27(72)1:13+0:34(50)16:33+4:12(57)11:14+4:31(70)5:49+1:38(46)6:25+2:06(50)1:36+0:42(52)3:25+0:50(26)
66:40+19:46(56)71:01+20:31(56)73:56+21:34(56)76:03+22:58(58)81:50+25:31(62)94:51+30:29(62)100:15+32:23(64)101:00+32:36(64)
6:43+3:50(75)4:21+1:20(47)2:55+1:09(64)2:07+1:27(79)5:47+2:46(74)13:01+5:03(63)5:24+2:10(64)0:45+0:15(41)
 
65Sháněl Jan101:253:36+1:27(64)13:29+3:49(57)14:42+4:08(54)33:40+10:15(69)44:02+13:17(67)50:47+15:51(68)58:32+18:50(71)60:43+19:43(70)64:59+21:04(68)
CHC K.O.B. Choceň3:36+1:27(64)9:53+2:32(51)1:13+0:34(50)18:58+6:37(74)10:22+3:39(57)6:45+2:34(70)7:45+3:26(75)2:11+1:17(76)4:16+1:41(56)
69:51+22:57(67)74:34+24:04(66)77:29+25:07(66)78:40+25:35(66)83:16+26:57(66)95:26+31:04(65)100:37+32:45(65)101:25+33:01(65)
4:52+1:59(46)4:43+1:42(61)2:55+1:09(64)1:11+0:31(56)4:36+1:35(57)12:10+4:12(54)5:11+1:57(58)0:48+0:18(52)
 
66Martínek Robert101:564:08+1:59(73)15:11+5:31(72)16:20+5:46(69)34:01+10:36(70)46:00+15:15(72)52:12+17:16(71)59:18+19:36(72)61:04+20:04(71)65:13+21:18(69)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň4:08+1:59(73)11:03+3:42(73)1:09+0:30(43)17:41+5:20(68)11:59+5:16(77)6:12+2:01(59)7:06+2:47(60)1:46+0:52(62)4:09+1:34(54)
70:59+24:05(69)76:05+25:35(69)78:43+26:21(69)79:42+26:37(69)83:40+27:21(68)95:52+31:30(66)101:07+33:15(66)101:56+33:32(66)
5:46+2:53(69)5:06+2:05(71)2:38+0:52(55)0:59+0:19(37)3:58+0:57(34)12:12+4:14(55)5:15+2:01(60)0:49+0:19(56)
 
67Leštínský Tomáš102:222:34+0:25(11)12:31+2:51(41)13:50+3:16(38)31:41+8:16(59)43:29+12:44(65)50:42+15:46(67)57:23+17:41(67)59:37+18:37(67)63:39+19:44(65)
DOB KOB Dobruška2:34+0:25(11)9:57+2:36(54)1:19+0:40(58)17:51+5:30(69)11:48+5:05(75)7:13+3:02(76)6:41+2:22(54)2:14+1:20(77)4:02+1:27(49)
68:49+21:55(65)73:00+22:30(62)75:57+23:35(63)77:03+23:58(62)82:05+25:46(63)96:10+31:48(67)101:32+33:40(67)102:22+33:58(67)
5:10+2:17(57)4:11+1:10(44)2:57+1:11(67)1:06+0:26(48)5:02+2:01(66)14:05+6:07(72)5:22+2:08(63)0:50+0:20(60)
 
68Šrubař Michal102:464:44+2:35(78)14:48+5:08(70)16:02+5:28(68)31:31+8:06(58)42:53+12:08(62)49:36+14:40(63)55:51+16:09(61)58:31+17:31(62)63:11+19:16(63)
MBM O-mikron4:44+2:35(78)10:04+2:43(58)1:14+0:35(52)15:29+3:08(42)11:22+4:39(71)6:43+2:32(69)6:15+1:56(43)2:40+1:46(80)4:40+2:05(61)
68:03+21:09(60)76:00+25:30(68)78:20+25:58(68)79:09+26:04(68)83:47+27:28(69)96:22+32:00(68)101:56+34:04(68)102:46+34:22(68)
4:52+1:59(46)7:57+4:56(82)2:20+0:34(30)0:49+0:09(14)4:38+1:37(59)12:35+4:37(58)5:34+2:20(67)0:50+0:20(60)
 
69Šafka Daniel104:063:39+1:30(66)15:58+6:18(75)16:50+6:16(71)37:09+13:44(75)47:43+16:58(74)54:47+19:51(74)62:24+22:42(73)64:08+23:08(73)68:43+24:48(72)
KAM SK Kamenice3:39+1:30(66)12:19+4:58(77)0:52+0:13(11)20:19+7:58(79)10:34+3:51(63)7:04+2:53(74)7:37+3:18(70)1:44+0:50(59)4:35+2:00(60)
74:02+27:08(72)78:51+28:21(72)82:05+29:43(72)83:01+29:56(71)88:08+31:49(72)99:15+34:53(69)103:27+35:35(69)104:06+35:42(69)
5:19+2:26(58)4:49+1:48(64)3:14+1:28(73)0:56+0:16(26)5:07+2:06(69)11:07+3:09(41)4:12+0:58(25)0:39+0:09(16)
 
70Hanák Jan105:442:50+0:41(29)12:43+3:03(44)13:43+3:09(34)31:41+8:16(59)43:08+12:23(63)51:16+16:20(70)58:28+18:46(70)62:27+21:27(72)66:07+22:12(71)
SLA SKOB Slaný2:50+0:41(29)9:53+2:32(51)1:00+0:21(28)17:58+5:37(70)11:27+4:44(73)8:08+3:57(80)7:12+2:53(62)3:59+3:05(83)3:40+1:05(36)
72:27+25:33(70)77:30+27:00(70)80:30+28:08(70)81:38+28:33(70)85:53+29:34(70)99:23+35:01(70)104:53+37:01(70)105:44+37:20(70)
6:20+3:27(72)5:03+2:02(69)3:00+1:14(70)1:08+0:28(54)4:15+1:14(46)13:30+5:32(67)5:30+2:16(66)0:51+0:21(66)
 
71Hodek Michal109:463:21+1:12(60)14:01+4:21(65)16:47+6:13(70)38:05+14:40(76)49:12+18:27(75)56:06+21:10(76)63:39+23:57(75)65:04+24:04(75)69:01+25:06(73)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha3:21+1:12(60)10:40+3:19(67)2:46+2:07(78)21:18+8:57(81)11:07+4:24(68)6:54+2:43(72)7:33+3:14(69)1:25+0:31(40)3:57+1:22(44)
73:59+27:05(71)78:37+28:07(71)81:49+29:27(71)83:03+29:58(72)88:04+31:45(71)102:07+37:45(71)108:48+40:56(71)109:46+41:22(71)
4:58+2:05(51)4:38+1:37(56)3:12+1:26(72)1:14+0:34(62)5:01+2:00(64)14:03+6:05(70)6:41+3:27(77)0:58+0:28(74)
 
72Hecl Miloš111:396:04+3:55(83)18:28+8:48(83)19:42+9:08(82)39:03+15:38(79)49:16+18:31(76)55:16+20:20(75)62:43+23:01(74)64:15+23:15(74)71:05+27:10(74)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum6:04+3:55(83)12:24+5:03(78)1:14+0:35(52)19:21+7:00(75)10:13+3:30(53)6:00+1:49(53)7:27+3:08(68)1:32+0:38(50)6:50+4:15(78)
76:27+29:33(73)82:59+32:29(75)85:50+33:28(74)86:48+33:43(74)92:41+36:22(74)105:22+41:00(72)110:40+42:48(72)111:39+43:15(72)
5:22+2:29(60)6:32+3:31(79)2:51+1:05(63)0:58+0:18(34)5:53+2:52(75)12:41+4:43(61)5:18+2:04(62)0:59+0:29(75)
 
73Jílek Jakub112:234:52+2:43(79)14:29+4:49(67)15:36+5:02(62)35:18+11:53(73)47:06+16:21(73)54:18+19:22(73)64:10+24:28(76)66:05+25:05(76)71:09+27:14(75)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum4:52+2:43(79)9:37+2:16(48)1:07+0:28(37)19:42+7:21(77)11:48+5:05(75)7:12+3:01(75)9:52+5:33(80)1:55+1:01(70)5:04+2:29(70)
77:43+30:49(76)82:27+31:57(73)84:27+32:05(73)85:19+32:14(73)91:25+35:06(73)105:34+41:12(73)111:36+43:44(73)112:23+43:59(73)
6:34+3:41(74)4:44+1:43(62)2:00+0:14(10)0:52+0:12(17)6:06+3:05(76)14:09+6:11(73)6:02+2:48(72)0:47+0:17(46)
 
74Ramba Jiří114:074:07+1:58(71)13:41+4:01(61)14:50+4:16(57)30:08+6:43(42)40:38+9:53(50)46:15+11:19(48)52:56+13:14(52)54:36+13:36(51)61:41+17:46(58)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka4:07+1:58(71)9:34+2:13(45)1:09+0:30(43)15:18+2:57(38)10:30+3:47(62)5:37+1:26(41)6:41+2:22(54)1:40+0:46(57)7:05+4:30(80)
77:17+30:23(75)82:35+32:05(74)86:06+33:44(75)87:17+34:12(75)94:03+37:44(75)107:25+43:03(74)113:08+45:16(74)114:07+45:43(74)
15:36+12:43(82)5:18+2:17(73)3:31+1:45(76)1:11+0:31(56)6:46+3:45(78)13:22+5:24(66)5:43+2:29(69)0:59+0:29(75)
 
75Lžíčař Martin119:114:08+1:59(73)16:49+7:09(79)18:44+8:10(78)38:58+15:33(78)50:23+19:38(77)58:52+23:56(79)66:54+27:12(78)68:45+27:45(78)73:30+29:35(77)
DOB KOB Dobruška4:08+1:59(73)12:41+5:20(80)1:55+1:16(71)20:14+7:53(78)11:25+4:42(72)8:29+4:18(82)8:02+3:43(77)1:51+0:57(66)4:45+2:10(64)
79:12+32:18(77)84:16+33:46(77)87:49+35:27(77)89:09+36:04(76)96:17+39:58(77)111:33+47:11(75)118:19+50:27(75)119:11+50:47(75)
5:42+2:49(66)5:04+2:03(70)3:33+1:47(77)1:20+0:40(67)7:08+4:07(79)15:16+7:18(75)6:46+3:32(78)0:52+0:22(68)
 
76Tesař Daniel121:273:52+1:43(68)17:22+7:42(80)21:48+11:14(84)40:25+17:00(82)51:37+20:52(78)58:03+23:07(77)65:40+25:58(77)67:25+26:25(77)71:22+27:27(76)
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň3:52+1:43(68)13:30+6:09(82)4:26+3:47(84)18:37+6:16(73)11:12+4:29(69)6:26+2:15(66)7:37+3:18(70)1:45+0:51(61)3:57+1:22(44)
76:44+29:50(74)83:17+32:47(76)86:34+34:12(76)90:14+37:09(77)94:44+38:25(76)113:52+49:30(76)120:12+52:20(76)121:27+53:03(76)
5:22+2:29(60)6:33+3:32(80)3:17+1:31(74)3:40+3:00(82)4:30+1:29(55)19:08+11:10(81)6:20+3:06(74)1:15+0:45(81)
 
77Cikhardt Jakub126:474:53+2:44(80)16:47+7:07(78)19:21+8:47(81)38:51+15:26(77)52:50+22:05(81)66:15+31:19(81)76:14+36:32(81)77:37+36:37(81)83:21+39:26(80)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha4:53+2:44(80)11:54+4:33(76)2:34+1:55(76)19:30+7:09(76)13:59+7:16(82)13:25+9:14(83)9:59+5:40(83)1:23+0:29(35)5:44+3:09(75)
89:32+42:38(80)94:51+44:21(80)97:46+45:24(79)98:58+45:53(79)104:25+48:06(79)119:58+55:36(77)126:08+58:16(77)126:47+58:23(77)
6:11+3:18(71)5:19+2:18(74)2:55+1:09(64)1:12+0:32(59)5:27+2:26(73)15:33+7:35(76)6:10+2:56(73)0:39+0:09(16)
 
78Matoušek Milan127:476:46+4:37(84)18:02+8:22(82)18:55+8:21(80)39:18+15:53(81)51:47+21:02(79)58:32+23:36(78)68:10+28:28(79)70:07+29:07(79)74:53+30:58(78)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum6:46+4:37(84)11:16+3:55(74)0:53+0:14(13)20:23+8:02(80)12:29+5:46(78)6:45+2:34(70)9:38+5:19(79)1:57+1:03(71)4:46+2:11(65)
89:14+42:20(79)94:13+43:43(79)98:56+46:34(80)100:15+47:10(80)106:44+50:25(80)120:17+55:55(78)126:57+59:05(78)127:47+59:23(78)
14:21+11:28(81)4:59+1:58(66)4:43+2:57(82)1:19+0:39(66)6:29+3:28(77)13:33+5:35(68)6:40+3:26(76)0:50+0:20(60)
 
79Svoboda Jakub129:332:58+0:49(38)15:38+5:58(73)17:28+6:54(74)39:16+15:51(80)52:24+21:39(80)60:16+25:20(80)70:14+30:32(80)72:00+31:00(80)79:34+35:39(79)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem2:58+0:49(38)12:40+5:19(79)1:50+1:11(68)21:48+9:27(82)13:08+6:25(81)7:52+3:41(79)9:58+5:39(81)1:46+0:52(62)7:34+4:59(81)
86:00+39:06(78)91:17+40:47(78)94:54+42:32(78)95:57+42:52(78)103:31+47:12(78)121:09+56:47(79)128:43+60:51(79)129:33+61:09(79)
6:26+3:33(73)5:17+2:16(72)3:37+1:51(78)1:03+0:23(43)7:34+4:33(80)17:38+9:40(79)7:34+4:20(79)0:50+0:20(60)
 
80Lohr Ivo137:263:22+1:13(61)18:45+9:05(84)21:42+11:08(83)52:08+28:43(84)65:05+34:20(82)72:20+37:24(82)79:22+39:40(82)80:38+39:38(82)85:44+41:49(81)
SCP OK Sparta Praha3:22+1:13(61)15:23+8:02(85)2:57+2:18(79)30:26+18:05(84)12:57+6:14(80)7:15+3:04(77)7:02+2:43(59)1:16+0:22(21)5:06+2:31(71)
93:38+46:44(81)100:49+50:19(81)104:41+52:19(81)105:49+52:44(81)113:28+57:09(81)129:49+65:27(80)136:24+68:32(80)137:26+69:02(80)
7:54+5:01(78)7:11+4:10(81)3:52+2:06(80)1:08+0:28(54)7:39+4:38(81)16:21+8:23(78)6:35+3:21(75)1:02+0:32(78)
 
81Havlůj František152:104:13+2:04(75)19:07+9:27(85)28:31+17:57(85)52:06+28:41(83)68:27+37:42(83)76:51+41:55(83)86:49+47:07(83)89:31+48:31(83)96:25+52:30(82)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka4:13+2:04(75)14:54+7:33(84)9:24+8:45(85)23:35+11:14(83)16:21+9:38(83)8:24+4:13(81)9:58+5:39(81)2:42+1:48(81)6:54+4:19(79)
105:22+58:28(82)111:51+61:21(82)116:30+64:08(82)118:21+65:16(82)126:33+70:14(82)142:48+78:26(81)151:06+83:14(81)152:10+83:46(81)
8:57+6:04(80)6:29+3:28(78)4:39+2:53(81)1:51+1:11(76)8:12+5:11(82)16:15+8:17(77)8:18+5:04(80)1:04+0:34(79)
 
 
Knížek Jiřídisk3:58+1:49(70)13:16+3:36(53)14:05+3:31(42)28:48+5:23(33)39:30+8:45(43)44:58+10:02(43)50:09+10:27(40)51:55+10:55(40)57:09+13:14(46)
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov3:58+1:49(70)9:18+1:57(39)0:49+0:10(7)14:43+2:22(28)10:42+3:59(66)5:28+1:17(36)5:11+0:52(13)1:46+0:52(62)5:14+2:39(72)
62:39+15:45(50)66:52+16:22(48)70:30+18:08(50)71:16+18:11(49)74:57+18:38(48)----------109:54
5:30+2:37(64)4:13+1:12(45)3:38+1:52(79)0:46+0:06(10)3:41+0:40(23)34:57+34:27(83)
 
Makovský Jakubvzdal2:39+0:30(19)11:31+1:51(24)12:45+2:11(22)------------------------------
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha2:39+0:30(19)8:52+1:31(29)1:14+0:35(52)
23:47-------------------------54:0256:08
11:0230:152:06+1:36(82)
 
Mazal Zdeněkvzdal5:50+3:41(82)15:43+6:03(74)16:59+6:25(73)33:06+9:41(68)-------------------------
VBM VSK Mendelu Brno5:50+3:41(82)9:53+2:32(51)1:16+0:37(57)16:07+3:46(51)
-----------------------------------81:00
47:54+47:24(84)
 
Janovský Tomášvzdal7:13+5:04(85)17:46+8:06(81)18:45+8:11(79)34:37+11:12(71)43:46+13:01(66)49:59+15:03(64)56:55+17:13(65)58:49+17:49(65)-----
PGP SK Praga7:13+5:04(85)10:33+3:12(65)0:59+0:20(25)15:52+3:31(48)9:09+2:26(39)6:13+2:02(60)6:56+2:37(57)1:54+1:00(67)
-----------------------------------
 
Němeček Jannest.---------------------------------------------
VSP USK Praha
-----------------------------------
 
Bouchal Radeknest.---------------------------------------------
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
-----------------------------------
 
Koucký Romannest.---------------------------------------------
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
-----------------------------------
 
Janas Petrnest.---------------------------------------------
XBM PELL'S MTBO TEAM
-----------------------------------
 
Kořínek Jindřichnest.---------------------------------------------
TUR OOB TJ Turnov
------------------------------