Continental Cup 2004 - krátká traťso 4.9.2004 20:34
Výsledkyvytvořeno OE2003 Š Stephan Krämer 2004

místo Jméno                      Reg.č.                Lic. I průk.     Čas  Ztráta 



D10C  (18)     2.4 km  50 m   8 K          

    1 Poloprutská, Tereza        VLI9450               C      49952   25:12    0:00 
    2 Nováková, Kateřina         OKP9450               C     301372   27:09    1:57 
    3 Procházková, Marie         DCE9550               C      51177   27:21    2:09 
    4 Kučerová, Barbora          SLA9650                     515046   29:32    4:20 
    5 Hlubučková, Kristýna       KAM9551                     232418   30:48    5:36 
    6 Rafajová, Anna             SLA9550                      52624   31:49    6:37 
    7 Pavlů, Kateřina            DCE9551               C     232017   31:59    6:47 
    8 Šťovíčková, Michaela       SLA9551                     232715   33:30    8:18 
    9 Hladíková, Martina         KRL9453                       7942   34:33    9:21 
   10 Kožinová, Zuzana           PGP9650               C      51633   36:35   11:23 
   11 Nováková, Adéla            OKP9750               C     232750   39:58   14:46 
   12 Borankova, Karolina        VSP9550               C      53599   42:24   17:12 
   13 Hanáková, Magda            KRL9651                     416318   44:13   19:01 
   14 Matějusová, Edita          TYN                         416341   47:50   22:38 
   15 Hrabánková, Klára          OKP9650               C     232050   50:05   24:53 

      Kuberková, Lucie           LPM9451                      51484    disk         
      Vopršalová, Jindříška      SLA9651                       8794    disk         
      Kaprálková, Michaela       ODV                          52893   nest.         



D12C  (28)     2.9 km  80 m   10 K         

    1 Procházková, Klára         LPU9451               C     416265   28:04    0:00 
    2 Brožová, Eliška            BSO9250               C     232237   28:39    0:35 
    3 Doležalová, Radka                                        7982   28:40    0:36 
    4 Novotná, Markéta           PHK9451                       9830   29:19    1:15 
    5 Urbánková, Kateřina        ONO9250                     301498   31:17    3:13 
    6 Poloprutská, Markéta       VLI9251               C      49951   32:25    4:21 
    7 Veselá, Anna               NEJ9250               B     301402   33:08    5:04 
    8 Sklenářová, Jana           MLA9251               C     416174   34:54    6:50 
    9 Klinkerová, Tereza         ROZ9350               C     232427   36:40    8:36 
   10 Straková, Zuzana           KAM9250                     232413   36:44    8:40 
   11 Havlíčková, Nikola         JIL9352               C      49432   38:40   10:36 
   12 Kübelová, Monika           KRL9452                     416314   40:25   12:21 
   13 Krausová, Martina          TJP9350               C      53512   43:37   15:33 
   14 Rusá, Zuzana               DCE9351               C     416159   44:19   16:15 
   15 Sklenářová, Magda          MLA9559               C       7883   45:56   17:52 
   16 Březinová, Ivana           KRL9353                     416319   46:34   18:30 
   17 Mrázová, Pavla             DCE9350               C     301313   48:09   20:05 
   18 Rusá, Pavla                DCE9450               C     416316   48:27   20:23 
   19 Procházková, Kateřina      LBE9350               C      52319   50:26   22:22 
   20 Žitná, Jana                SMB9251                       7732   55:08   27:04 
   21 Hradecká, Lucie            DOK9250                       7764   55:14   27:10 
   22 Kamenická, Kateřina        PHK9353               C       9832   56:27   28:23 
   23 Čechmánková, Petra         OKP9350               C       8575   57:05   29:01 
   24 Horká, Michaela            KSH9251               C     416184   59:14   31:10 
   25 Šímová, Martina            DKL9350               C     301697   63:12   35:08 
   26 Mudrová, Anna              HCE9250               B      51983   64:15   36:11 
   27 Koníčková, Alena           OKP9250               C     301323   66:57   38:53 
   28 Jeřábková, Bára            PGP9351               C     303946  115:55   87:51 



D14B  (57)     3.3 km  85 m   12 K         

    1 Sedláčková, Anna           KRL9051                      51474   24:41    0:00 
    2 Mezníková, Lucie           LBE9150               A      52970   25:02    0:21 
    3 Mullerová, Věra            VAM9052               A      51359   25:12    0:31 
    4 Mechlová, Lenka            PTK9050               A     301406   25:20    0:39 
    5 Šmidrkalová, Monika        NPA9051               B       9711   28:10    3:29 
    6 Bolechová, Anežka          LPU9051               A      51104   28:41    4:00 
    7 Petráčková, Klára          SJI9251               B     301283   28:58    4:17 
    8 Kubátová, Zuzka            VRL9151               A       8991   29:34    4:53 
    9 Polzerová, Lenka           LTU9051                       9894   29:44    5:03 
   10 Valachová, Martina         LPU9054               B     410785   31:23    6:42 
   11 Chmelařová, Michaela       SHK9151               A       9197   31:24    6:43 
   12 Doležalová, Zuzana         LPM9052               B     301714   31:25    6:44 
   13 Straková, Andrea           KAM9152                     301154   31:31    6:50 
   14 Svobodná, Madla            DKP9154               B     301368   31:50    7:09 
   15 Benáková, Denisa           PTK9152               B     232209   31:57    7:16 
   16 Ježková, Dominika          MKP9050               B      51658   32:00    7:19 
   17 Kodedová, Barbora          VPM9051                     416190   32:37    7:56 
   18 Doškářová, Tereza          BOR9150               B       4383   32:40    7:59 
   19 Jelínková, Šárka           PGP9153               B     232168   32:43    8:02 
   20 Knapová, Jana              LPU9053               B       9332   33:00    8:19 
   21 Meineltová, Miroslava      PTK9151               B     232206   33:09    8:28 
   22 Linderová, Eliška          PHK9052               B       9413   33:10    8:29 
   23 Valešová, Jana             CHA9152                       8190   33:25    8:44 
   24 Setínková, Jana            DKP9053               B       8947   34:20    9:39 
   25 Teplá, Karolína            SHK9251               B       9199   34:43   10:02 
   26 Gorčicová, Eliška          CHA9150                       8197   35:15   10:34 
   27 Slavíková, Lucie           PGP9150               B     301700   36:00   11:19 
   28 Tihonová, Hana             TAP9052               B     232158   36:04   11:23 
   29 Krämer, Anna               GER                          33211   36:38   11:57 
   30 Klusáčková, Zuzana         TTR9151               B        116   37:39   12:58 
   31 Novotná, Tereza            PHK9255                       9423   37:50   13:09 
   32 Rusá, Šárka                DCE9150               B     301314   38:18   13:37 
   33 Procházková, Monika        BSO9150               B     301408   38:36   13:55 
   34 Vytinová, Monika           TUR9150               B     410745   39:17   14:36 
   35 Čermáková, Kristýna        PGP9154               B      53007   39:56   15:15 
   36 Hájková, Monika            PTK9150               B     232201   40:00   15:19 
   37 Polmová, Klára             BOR9052               B       4370   40:04   15:23 
   38 Uhlíková, Tereza           BSO9151                     232236   40:18   15:37 
   39 Táňa, Siněňkaja            TAP9057               B     416007   41:27   16:46 
   40 Řezníčková, Tereza         SJI9056               B      53452   42:10   17:29 
   41 Sivčáková, Petra           CHA9251                       8195   42:15   17:34 
   42 Knapová, Lenka             LPU9351               B      51105   43:14   18:33 
   43 Řehořová, Adéla            TAP9155               B     416003   43:33   18:52 
   44 Svobodová, Jana            SHK9052               B     416214   44:26   19:45 
   45 Šrůtová, Pavla             PGP9151               B      53710   44:51   20:10 
   46 Zelenková, Tereza          KTA9151               B     416334   45:08   20:27 
   47 Škvorová, Barbora          KAM9150                     301336   45:46   21:05 
   48 Doležalová, Michaela       KAM9251                     232414   49:12   24:31 
   49 Šámalová, Ludmila          PGP9252               B     515039   50:33   25:52 
   50 Zunová, Markéta            SCP9150               C     410717   68:24   43:43 

      Němečková, Hana            PGP9051               C      53013    disk         
      Němcová, Lucie             DKP9153               B      49896   nest.         
      Boudová, Zuzana            SJI9055               B     301266   nest.         
      Dlouhá, Hana               DKP9450               C       8645   nest.         
      Volná, Jitka               VLI9252               C      49954   nest.         
      Tereza, Mucková            TAP9159               B     416008   nest.         



D16A  (33)     3.5 km  115 m   15 K        

    1 Doležalová, Monika         KAM8850                     232409   27:58    0:00 
    2 Filipová, Zuzana           TZL8855               A      53885   28:27    0:29 
    3 Hlavová, Jindra            KON8989               A      52418   28:59    1:01 
    4 Hlavová, Hana              KON8888               A       8898   29:13    1:15 
    5 Vaculíková, Jana           PHK8853               A       9466   29:40    1:42 
    6 Machútová, Lucie           PHK8851               A       9415   29:58    2:00 
    7 Poklopová, Lenka           UOL8951               A      52452   30:36    2:38 
    8 Jirčáková, Martina         SRK8951               A       9475   31:29    3:31 
    9 Marešová, Michaela         LPU8959               A     405959   31:40    3:42 
   10 Procházková, Michaela      LPU8960               A     301629   32:47    4:49 
   11 Azebová, Nina              PHK8855               A       9353   32:58    5:00 
   12 Svobodová, Barbora         TJN8952                       7719   33:17    5:19 
   13 Svobodná, Šárka            DKP8850               A      51796   33:27    5:29 
   14 Štěpánská, Adéla           ZBM8870               A      52064   33:44    5:46 
   15 Mádlová, Věra              SHK8951               A       9191   33:54    5:56 
   16 Karochová, Simona          DKP8853               A      51787   33:55    5:57 
   17 Hamáčková, Kristina        LBE8850               A      52973   34:13    6:15 
   18 Freyová, Andrea            PTK8952               A      49618   34:37    6:39 
   19 Bochenková, Ivana          DKP8950               A      51291   35:09    7:11 
   20 Kuncová, Eliška            MLA8951               A       7877   35:11    7:13 
   21 Klečková, Lucie            HAV8852               A      52934   35:26    7:28 
   22 Polášková, Tereza          TZL8851               A      53324   35:43    7:45 
   23 Weissová, Lucie            AOV8952               A      52941   35:49    7:51 
   24 Teplá, Tereza              SHK8851               A       9186   37:22    9:24 
   25 Kabáthová, Eva             ZBM8966               A      49376   37:58   10:00 
   26 Hypiusová, Tereza          SHK8853               A       9187   39:23   11:25 
   27 Kiacová, Zuzana            LPU8954               A       9345   39:32   11:34 
   28 Balcarová, Jana            PHK8852               A       9355   39:41   11:43 
   29 Vozdová, Klára             KSU8964               A      49314   41:16   13:18 

      Hančíková, Hana            TZL8852               A       8926    disk         
      Soukupová, Lucie           SJC8951               A       9989    disk         
      Jakobová, Adéla            UOL9052               A      52507   nest.         
      Novotná, Barbora           TJN8951                       8263   nest.         



D16B  (34)     2.9 km  60 m   12 K         

    1 Petrželová, Tereza         LTU8951                     301640   25:17    0:00 
    2 Doležalová, Hana           VRL8851               A       8995   27:09    1:52 
    3 Augustinová, Bohdana       JIL8952                      51116   27:24    2:07 
    4 Rousková, Tereza           LPU8957               B       9885   28:41    3:24 
    5 Knoblochová, Jana          TUR8851               B      51814   29:21    4:04 
    6 Macháčková, Kateřina       DKP8855               B      49861   29:23    4:06 
    7 Vágnerová, Denisa          NPA8953               C       9709   29:37    4:20 
    8 Kinzlová, Iveta            SHK8952               B       9853   30:49    5:32 
    9 Přecechtělová, Tereza      DKP8951               B       8564   31:12    5:55 
   10 Nádvorníková, Tereza       LPU8953               B       9249   31:19    6:02 
   11 Wurzelová, Hana            OSN8972               B      52144   31:27    6:10 
   12 Weisbauerová, Dagmar       LPU8951               B       9250   31:55    6:38 
   13 Janková, Helena            ODV8950               B      52891   32:34    7:17 
   14 Sehnalová, Tereza          TUR8852               B      51825   33:59    8:42 
   15 Pichalova, Ruzena          VSP8850               C      52278   34:14    8:57 
   16 Lennerová, Hana            LPU8952               B       9278   34:59    9:42 
   17 Neradová, Eva              LIT8951               B       8115   35:43   10:26 
   18 Kafková, Tereza            SJI8956               B     301269   35:45   10:28 
   19 Šákrová, Michaela          BOR8850               B       8481   36:07   10:50 
   19 Kettnerová, Dana           LBE8950               B      51986   36:07   10:50 
   21 Slavíková, Renata          BSO8950               B       8691   36:54   11:37 
   22 Kopáčková, Iva             CHT8851               B      52315   37:25   12:08 
   23 Stupalová, Tamara          JHB8852               B      52352   37:43   12:26 
   24 Zemanová, Lenka            KTA8851               B     232351   39:21   14:04 
   25 Brozová, Zuzana            CHA8950                       4664   39:50   14:33 
   26 Králová, Iveta             JHB8952               B      53615   40:57   15:40 
   27 Knesplová, Veronika        BOR8950               B       8482   46:38   21:21 
   28 Mundlová, Michaela         NEJ8850               B     301413   48:34   23:17 
   29 Kavková, Radana            SCP8950               C     301144   48:38   23:21 
   30 Zákravská, Šárka           SNA8951               B     410778   51:44   26:27 
   31 Dulovcová, Michaela        KRE8851                     416242   56:59   31:42 

      Smolková, Kateřina         PGP8852               B      53556    disk         
      Vlosinská, Barbora         SHK8854               B       9110   nest.         
      Kovaříčková, Adéla         KRE8752               B      51414   nest.         



D18A  (37)     3.6 km  125 m   17 K        

    1 Krafková, Lucie            BOR8650               A       8537   27:16    0:00 
    2 Mališová, Barbora          DKP8654               A      49898   29:11    1:55 
    3 Doležalová, Vendula        PHK8752               A       9358   29:23    2:07 
    4 Tichovská, Martina         PGP8658               A      51689   30:50    3:34 
    4 Uvizlová, Martina          SJC8665               A       9082   30:50    3:34 
    6 Kynčlová, Martina          JIL8651               A       9088   31:14    3:58 
    7 Juračková, Jana            LPU8653               A       9235   31:21    4:05 
    8 Duchová, Iveta             LPU8654               A       9244   31:46    4:30 
    9 Bohunská, Jana             KRN8651               A      52636   32:19    5:03 
   10 Plochová, Dominika         DKP8651               A      51798   32:26    5:10 
   11 Hermanová, Zuzana          LPU8752               A       9308   32:46    5:30 
   12 Dlouhá, Marie              DKP8756               A      49815   32:51    5:35 
   13 Otrusinová, Jana           TZL8658               A      52339   33:13    5:57 
   14 Hrstková, Vladěna          JHB8753               A      52357   33:19    6:03 
   15 Žabková, Marie             TRC8753               A       8776   33:29    6:13 
   16 Řeháček, Petra             KON8787               A      52415   34:15    6:59 
   17 Doležalová, Veronika       SHK8753               A       9182   34:36    7:20 
   18 Andršová, Jana             SRK8756               A       9591   34:44    7:28 
   19 Bochenková, Martina        DKP8758               A      51292   35:23    8:07 
   20 Martynková, Aneta          TRI8657               A      53293   35:25    8:09 
   21 Cigošová, Petra            TZL8656               A      53159   35:38    8:22 
   22 Vlažná, Lucie              LCE8762               A      52675   35:40    8:24 
   23 Kyclová, Jana              PHK8652               A       9412   35:55    8:39 
   24 Mrštíková, Květa           LPU8753               A     219207   36:56    9:40 
   25 Sůvová, Barbora            LPU8751               A       9309   37:13    9:57 
   26 Palátová, Petra            SJI8658               A      52330   37:24   10:08 
   27 Augustinová, Barbora       JIL8654               A     416333   37:26   10:10 
   28 Špicarová, Michaela        SJC8754               A       9971   39:22   12:06 
   29 Smutná, Pavla              SRK8654               A       9674   39:24   12:08 
   30 Vízková, Karolina          SHK8754               A       9183   40:15   12:59 
   31 Jiráčková, Jana            JHB8651               A      52364   42:32   15:16 
   32 Zelená, Radka              PGP8751               A      51861   42:33   15:17 
   33 Gazdačková, Michala        SHK8653               A       9172   42:39   15:23 
   34 Semelová, Eva              TZL8662               A      53326   44:32   17:16 
   35 Stratilová, Marie          ZBM8751               A      52075   46:10   18:54 
   36 Sedláčková, Oldřiška       KRL8751                      51473   49:35   22:19 
   37 Nunová, Jana               SHK8656               A       9174   52:44   25:28 



D18B  (20)     3.4 km  105 m   13 K        

    1 Betková, Štěpánka          ROU8750               B       8865   30:38    0:00 
    2 Foglarová, Kamila          DKP8655               B       8638   31:35    0:57         
    3 Rychtářová, Martina        JIL8653               B       9079   34:03    3:25 
    4 Mikulová, Ada              SJC8668               B       9924   34:39    4:01 
    5 Prchalová, Ivana           JIL8754               C     416287   34:48    4:10 
    6 Svobodová, Jana            SMB8753                       7721   35:04    4:26 
    7 Matušová, Petra            SJC8755               B       9938   36:20    5:42 
    8 Masopustová, Eliška        DKP8656               B      49844   36:52    6:14 
    9 Horáková, Veronika         TUR8751               B       7785   37:06    6:28 
   10 Grešlová, Veronika         PTK8751               B     301409   37:23    6:45 
   11 Kohoutová, Martina         SHK8651               B       9170   37:45    7:07 
   12 Švábková, Lenka            SMB8752                       7731   39:38    9:00 
   13 Binková, Jana              CHT8651               B      52312   40:02    9:24 
   14 Panáčková, Lucie           SJI8756               B      52305   42:13   11:35         
   15 Brozová, Veronika          CHA8650                       8193   44:57   14:19 
   16 Kratochvílová, Lucie       SJI8755               B     301257   45:19   14:41 
   17 Setínková, Eva             DKP8759               C       8946   45:34   14:56 
   18 Letfusová, Veronika        TAP8654               B     232114   46:27   15:49 
   19 Kakrdová, Iva              SJC8757               B       9976   55:19   24:41 

      Sládková, Zuzana           TEH8751                      51396    disk         



D20A  (20)     4.3 km  105 m   16 K        

    1 Brožková, Radka            SJC8456               E       7794   28:43    0:00 
    2 Panchártková, Jana         PHK8569               E       9428   30:59    2:16 
    3 Spurná, Martina            PGP8556               R      51278   31:41    2:58 
    4 Tvarůžková, Petra          SJI8452               R      51765   33:28    4:45 
    5 Zatloukalová, Lenka        JPV8577               A     352344   34:46    6:03 
    6 Dokoupilová, Radka         VBM8558               R      53211   35:27    6:44 
    7 Fukátková, Pavla           LPU8552               A       9212   36:47    8:04 
    8 Przyczková, Michaela       TRI8461               E       7862   38:04    9:21 
    9 Mezníková, Lenka           PGP8453               R      51180   39:17   10:34 
   10 Neradová, Alena            LIT8551               A       8114   40:50   12:07 
   11 Zlesáková, Daniela         JIL8451               R       9067   41:36   12:53 
   12 Jindřišková, Martina       JIL8552               A      53111   41:52   13:09 
   13 Zemanová, Šárka            SJI8553               A      52336   42:04   13:21 
   14 Kousalová, Karolina        SJC8552               A       9961   42:12   13:29 
   15 Krejčíková, Barbora        TZL8551               A      52209   42:25   13:42 
   16 Kucharova, Marketa         TAP8463                      53635   44:52   16:09 
   17 Piskáčková, Zuzana         TAP8453               A      51856   44:53   16:10 
   18 Udržalová, Jana            LPU8555               A       9239   45:57   17:14 

      Nováková, Lucie            DKP8552               A      51806   nest.         
      Petrová, Daniela           LPU8454               R       9339   nest.         



D20B  (17)     3.6 km  95 m   14 K         

    1 Palečková, Lucie           TUR8450               B       5588   37:14    0:00 
    2 Justová, Hana              PHK8556                      49630   39:12    1:58 
    3 Soudková, Šárka            EKP8451               B      52188   39:35    2:21 
    4 Soudková, Martina          TEM8551               B      52190   39:46    2:32 
    5 Ondřejová, Dita            SJC8559               B       9915   40:45    3:31 
    6 Dušátková, Lenka           PHK8557               B       9364   42:04    4:50 
    7 Pešková, Markéta           SMB8551                       7720   43:06    5:52 
    8 Stulíková, Barbora         SHK8552               B       9161   43:28    6:14 
    9 Nápravníková, Alice        LPM8453               B      51481   45:13    7:59 
   10 Ďupalová, Dominika         PHK8555               B       9825   46:05    8:51 
   11 Kuklová, Kateřina          TJP8450               B      51559   51:03   13:49 
   12 Gavendová, Hana            TZL8460                      53330   52:50   15:36 
   13 Hejtmánková, Kateřina      TAP8462               B      53640   59:38   22:24 
   14 Ježková, Klára             MKP8450               C      51659   69:46   32:32 

      Baklíková, Anna            TZL8562               C      53328    disk         
      Kolomějevová, Dita         SJI8557               B      52329   nest.         



D21A  (60)     4.4 km  140 m   18 K        

    1 Ptáčková, Veronika         TBM7374               R      53240   40:01    0:00 
    2 Ryšavá, Vendula            PGP8153               C      51718   40:25    0:24 
    3 Borankova, Kristyna        VSP7054               C     232324   40:41    0:40 
    4 Kalenská, Romana           SJC8351               R       9900   41:29    1:28 
    5 Krafková, Ita ml.          BOR8156               R       8532   41:33    1:32 
    6 Šolínová, Lucie            PHK8055               R       9448   41:58    1:57 
    7 Horakova, Marie            VSP7551               C      53546   42:26    2:25 
    8 Tichovská, Hana            PGP8251               R      51688   42:33    2:32 
    9 Ryšavá, Magdalena          PGP7650               C       7904   42:43    2:42 
   10 Doležalová, Lenka          SHK8256               C       9148   43:09    3:08 
   11 Valášková, Šárka           KAM6951                     232393   43:43    3:42 
   12 Horova, Magda              VSP5450               C       9782   43:48    3:47 
   13 Paseková, Vladimíra        VRL7752               C      51599   44:06    4:05 
   14 Kupcová, Veronika          EKP7850               R      51595   44:29    4:28 
   15 Henychová, Zuzana          VLI6151               C       9061   44:32    4:31 
   16 Cigošová, Kateřina         TBM7995               C      53252   44:38    4:37 
   17 Hostomská, Jitka           PGP8056               C     515056   44:49    4:48 
   18 Hlinková, Petra            DKP7752               R      51845   44:50    4:49 
   19 Běhounová, Veronika        PHK8251               R       9393   45:08    5:07 
   20 Heczková, Kateřina         TBM7654               R      53276   45:28    5:27 
   21 Dulovcová, Marie           KRE7051                      51411   45:38    5:37 
   22 Jakoubova, Marketa         VSP7653               C      52266   45:39    5:38 
   23 Zurynková, Jana            EKP7053               C     416340   45:42    5:41 
   24 Švihovská, Katka           BOR7851               C       8528   45:56    5:55 
   25 Kožinová, Jana             PGP6651               C     502089   46:02    6:01 
   26 Chaloupská, Pavlína        PHK7051                       9377   46:12    6:11 
   27 Hlubučková, Dominika       CHA7750                       5177   46:15    6:14 
   28 Svobodová, Jitka           DCE7450               C      53598   46:28    6:27 
   29 Volfová, Martina           EKP8051               C       9941   46:29    6:28 
   30 Pokorná, Magdaléna         PGP7562               C      51638   46:35    6:34 
   31 Gebauerová, Jana           ZBM7951               C      52002   46:38    6:37 
   32 Horčičková, Eva            UOL7051               C      52472   46:48    6:47 
   33 Mestkova, Katerina         VSP7650               C      51746   46:59    6:58 
   34 Jiřištová, Zuzana          JIL8254               R       9054   47:13    7:12 
   35 Kadavá, Jana               CHA8251                       4129   47:42    7:41 
   36 Bednářová, Dana            UOL7951               C      52474   47:46    7:45 
   37 Nováková, Marie            OKP6953               C      51681   48:01    8:00 
   38 Kašparová, Šárka           JAM7253               C      52295   48:05    8:04 
   39 Tahalová, Lenka            MFP6850               C     410727   48:25    8:24 
   40 Brettlová, Marta           PGP7557               C      51699   49:29    9:28 
   41 Reinerová, Barbara         ZBM8451               C     232015   50:23   10:22 
   42 Melounková, Lucie          PHK8054               R       9416   50:54   10:53 
   43 Bernášková, Petra          STB8297               C      49987   51:01   11:00 
   44 Šaffková, Kateřina         CHA8150                       4211   51:38   11:37 
   45 Janošíková, Lenka          UOL7651               R     301554   51:44   11:43 
   46 Klimplová, Zuzana          LPU8151               C       9333   51:53   11:52 
   47 Zelená, Lenka              PGP8254               C      51707   52:11   12:10 
   48 Fučíková, Hana             VBM7751               C       8008   53:06   13:05 
   49 Janovská, Petra            PGP7355               C      52097   53:10   13:09 
   50 Čevelová, Iva              ZBM8151               C      52399   53:15   13:14 
   51 Hradecká, Petra            DOK6850               C       7768   54:05   14:04 
   52 Sedláčková, Martina        EKP7959               C      53816   55:03   15:02 
   53 Maunová, Romana            EKP8350               R      51270   55:05   15:04 
   54 Mikulecká, Nataša          SRK4751               C       9485   58:39   18:38 
   55 Juračková, Kateřina        LPU8353               R       9236   59:21   19:20 
   56 Bernátková, Markéta        PVP7751               C     416325   60:41   20:40 
   57 Kašková, Barbora           CHA8050                       4212   71:26   31:25 

      Lomáková, Iveta            TAP8152               C      51553    disk         
      Ptáčková, Kateřina         PGP7350               C      51555   nest.         
      Pokorná, Lucie             EKP8152               C      52185   nest.         



D21B  (61)     4.2 km  120 m   18 K        

    1 Junová, Lenka              KNC7653               C      51309   36:42    0:00 
    2 Matoušková, Petra          EKP7855               C      51597   38:57    2:15 
    3 Bakovská, Jitka            LIT8352               C       8113   39:48    3:06 
    3 Klinkerová, Jitka          KAM6450                      49155   39:48    3:06 
    5 Cigošová, Hana             TZL8152                     232128   40:28    3:46 
    6 Osladilová, Martina        STE7552               C      52294   41:44    5:02 
    7 Novotná, Markéta           VSP7051                       7911   41:53    5:11 
    8 Erbenová, Zuzana           OKP7454               C     232137   43:16    6:34 
    9 Klapalová, Pavla           EKP7051               C      51589   43:55    7:13 
   10 Tauchmanová, Ivana         NPA7852               C       9697   44:03    7:21 
   11 Rambousková, Alena         BSO8252               C       7895   44:06    7:24 
   12 Znamenáčková, Helena       TAP8153               C      51848   44:13    7:31 
   13 Matějová, Kateřina         VSP8054               C      51149   44:15    7:33 
   14 Zelená, Magda              PGP8255               C      51708   44:29    7:47 
   15 Švíglerová, Pavla          LPU7658               C      51128   44:45    8:03 
   16 Škodová, Zuzana            VLI5650               C       8303   44:57    8:15 
   17 Šimšová, Jana              MFP7651               C      51713   45:01    8:19 
   18 Vaňková, Lenka             PHK7852               C       9408   45:14    8:32 
   19 Lacigová, Michaela         PGP8150                      53596   45:48    9:06 
   20 Urbancová, Marcela         TBM7659               C      53284   46:30    9:48 
   21 Volfová, Julie             SMB8151                       7710   46:31    9:49 
   22 Gregorová, Lenka           CTB8351               C      51838   47:07   10:25 
   23 Cigošová, Eva              TBM8088               C      53292   47:08   10:26 
   24 Rančáková, Barbora         EKP8153               C     301189   47:30   10:48 
   25 Kotovicová, Michaela       CTB7959               C      52139   47:34   10:52 
   26 Pokorná, Kristýna          EKP8351               C      52186   47:38   10:56 
   27 Tučková, Monika            BOR7650               C       8550   47:45   11:03 
   28 Krtičková, Miachela        KON7975               C       8897   47:53   11:11 
   29 Víchová, Šárka             LPU8352               C       9207   48:04   11:22 
   30 Vokálová, Štěpánka         CHA7650                     760913   48:25   11:43 
   31 Veronika, Pavlů            DCE6950                     232198   50:05   13:23 
   32 Schusterová, Martina       TUR8352                       8067   50:18   13:36 
   33 Brumková, Tereza           DKL8150               C      52228   50:22   13:40 
   34 Zelená, Markéta            PGP5850               C      51862   50:35   13:53 
   35 Havlíčková, Vendula        DKP8350               C      51759   50:52   14:10 
   36 Žďárská, Romana            STB8196               C      49983   51:09   14:27 
   37 Kynclová, Martina          LLI7353               C      51212   51:23   14:41 
   38 Volfová, Petra             LPM7853                      51155   52:01   15:19 
   39 Ševčíková, Olga            ONO7650                       8678   52:02   15:20 
   40 Neuhauserova, Ladislava    VSP8151               C       5641   53:20   16:38 
   41 Procházková, Alexandra     LPU7051               C     416258   54:23   17:41 
   42 Krčmářová, Ďáďa            LLI5550               C       8546   55:48   19:06 
   43 Švejcarová, Daniela        PBM7375               C      53539   56:31   19:49 
   44 Škovroňová, Lenka          MFP8250               C     416119   56:42   20:00 
   45 Naporowská, Marie          BSO7950               C     301417   57:26   20:44 
   46 Borovičková, Lenka         FSP7350               C       8909   57:41   20:59 
   47 Ševčíková, Petra           ONO7450                      49607   57:54   21:12 
   48 Richtrová, Lucie           OKP7452               C      51687   57:58   21:16 
   49 Neradová, Veronika         VBM8355               C      49511   59:57   23:15 
   50 Přibíková, Monika          PGP7256               C     301618   63:03   26:21 
   51 Novotná, Marcela           PVP6050               C      51716   63:08   26:26 
   52 Siblíková, Jana            SLP7952                      51365   65:40   28:58 
   53 Pátková, Šárka             SHK8556               B       9164   68:18   31:36 
   54 Bajgarová, Tereza          FSP7754               C       8891   72:46   36:04 
   55 Tojnarová, Dagmar          PVP7053               C     232333   78:46   42:04 

      Kaprálková, Veronika       ODV7350                      52888   nest.         
      Chaloupková, Marie         SLP8151               C     410377   nest.         
      Navrkalová, Petra          ZBM8255               C      49692   nest.         
      Vítkova, Eva               SCP7550               C      52118   nest.         
      Nádeníková, Martina        VLI7751               C     410389   nest.         
      Budínová, Radka            LJN7951               C       4134   nest.         



D21C  (12)     3.7 km  125 m   15 K        

    1 Wdowková, Soňa             KAM7050                      52270   42:34    0:00 
    2 Kučerová, Martina          SHK8051                       9165   43:58    1:24 
    3 Škvorová, Zuzana           KAM7350                      52273   44:03    1:29 
    4 Sobotová, Jana             VPM7250                       1466   44:10    1:36 
    5 Cabrnochová, Eva           DKL8450               C     515029   50:20    7:46 
    6 Kachlíková, Zuzana         SLA8101               C       8800   52:21    9:47 
    7 Ash, Hana                  OCB7051                      51404   53:19   10:45 
    8 Langrová, Monika           SHK7251               C       9802   54:54   12:20 
    9 Havlíčková, Markéta        KNC8451               C      52258   63:33   20:59 
   10 Pelikánová, Lucie          MFP6950               C     410387   75:18   32:44 
   11 Urbanová, Iva              ZAT6950                     301464   91:05   48:31 

      Bejčková, Jana             SLA7150               C     301616    disk         



D21E  (30)     5.0 km  155 m   20 K        

    1 Brožková, Dana             SJC8156               E       9981   37:15    0:00 
    2 Stará, Zdenka              TBM7952               E     515006   38:08    0:53 
    3 Klechová, Vendula          TBM8199               E     515020   38:54    1:39 
    4 Stehnová, Zuzana           SHK8150               E      51781   39:58    2:43 
    5 Dočkalová, Martina         LPU8357               E       9291   41:03    3:48 
    6 Novotná, Petra             PHK6651                       4146   42:07    4:52 
    7 Pekárková, Eva             TZL7653               E      52223   42:32    5:17 
    8 Rufferová, Iva             TRI8350               E       9394   42:44    5:29 
    9 Nováková, Kateřina         TRI8251               R       7770   43:15    6:00 
   10 Macúchová, Zuzana          TBM7956               E     515011   43:23    6:08 
   11 Tichovská, Hana            PGP6652               R      51676   43:25    6:10 
   12 Škodová, Petra             LPU8359               R       9557   43:39    6:24 
   13 Podmolíková, Dagmar        TZL7155               E      53853   43:45    6:30 
   14 Hrazdirová, Iva            SCP8152               E      51568   44:54    7:39 
   15 Haluzová, Jana             EKP8053               C      49639   45:15    8:00 
   16 Klapalová, Marcela         PHK6852               E       9494   45:47    8:32 
   17 Baldrianova, Bara          VSP7850               E       9784   45:48    8:33 
   18 Kolářová, Magdalena        SJC7962               R       9940   45:51    8:36 
   19 Fialová, Pavla             VSP7750               E      51619   46:34    9:19 
   20 Kašková, Kateřina          CHA7850                       5176   46:43    9:28 
   21 Smičková, Eva              JPV8277               R      49367   47:16   10:01 
   22 Waldová, Lucie             DKP8154               R       9785   47:34   10:19 
   23 Jahnova, Anezka            VSP8150               R      51642   48:00   10:45 
   24 Kuncová, Jana              SRK7553               E       9499   48:24   11:09 
   25 Jirků, Kamila              SJI8161               R      51138   49:28   12:13 
   26 Lukešová, Věra             JIL7752               R       9077   49:50   12:35 
   27 Hoffmannová, Johana        JPV7852               R      53588   50:28   13:13 
   28 Blechová, Lenka            CHT8053               C      51981   50:43   13:28 
   29 Topinková, Monika          BOR8054               E       8807   51:40   14:25 
   30 Jedličková, Radka          LIT8151               R       8112   55:31   18:16 



D35B  (35)     3.7 km  125 m   16 K        

    1 Rýdlová, Magda             TJN6850                       7726   36:23    0:00 
    2 Kuchařová, Ada             TBM5855               C      53261   36:37    0:14 
    3 Smutná, Jana               VAM6251               C       9676   38:39    2:16 
    4 Kamenická, Lenka           OSN6955               C      51969   38:59    2:36 
    5 Teplá, Hana                SHK6561               C       9125   39:09    2:46 
    6 Němečková, Jarmila         OKP6650               C      51677   42:35    6:12 
    7 Kavková, Dana              SCP6150               C     301143   43:47    7:24 
    8 Čermáková, Renata          LPU6553               C       9310   45:22    8:59 
    9 Komersová, Jana            KNC6550               C      52265   45:49    9:26 
   10 Čiháková, Lenka            KNC6750               C      51387   46:18    9:55 
   11 Smolková, Alena            PGP6450               C      53567   46:44   10:21 
   12 Oncirková, Minika          ONO6750                      52179   48:56   12:33 
   13 Hudečková, Helena          KTA6951               C     301647   49:22   12:59 
   14 Mrázová, Pavla             DCE5550               C       7868   51:46   15:23 
   15 Eva, Sládková              TEH5751                      51398   53:28   17:05 
   16 Kettnerová, Lenka          HCE6450               C      51988   54:04   17:41 
   17 Straková, Lenka            KAM6751                     301162   55:13   18:50 
   18 Červinková, Jitka          OKP6451               C      53525   56:25   20:02 
   19 Klašková, Kateřina         DKP6750               C      49806   57:40   21:17 
   20 Danihelová, Jana           PTK6550               C     232202   61:58   25:35 
   21 Kuncová, Dana              MLA6851               C     301474   62:06   25:43 
   22 Mudrová, Martina           HCE6451               C      51984   64:32   28:09 
   23 Kamenická, Lenka           PHK6851               C       9375   65:16   28:53 
   24 Procházková, Pavlína       LBE6450               C     232247   66:09   29:46 
   25 Bínová, Kateřina           MLA6754               C     416172   66:46   30:23 
   26 Tloušťová, Eva             SCP6950               C      52114   72:26   36:03 
   27 Štětinová, Ivana           HCE6452               C      49153   82:21   45:58 
   28 Tenglerová, Helena         MLA6551               C     232235   85:49   49:26 
   29 Bieblová, Jana             HCE6150               C     232493   92:51   56:28 
   30 Hlubučková, Šárka          KAM6851                     232398   97:27   61:04 
   31 Doležalová, Vlasta         PGP5550               C      52095  703:31  667:08 

      Nováková, Irena            OKP6651               C     236111   nest.         
      Gorčicová, Ivana           CHA6550                       8179   nest.         
      Roudná, Eva                LPU6554               C      51183   nest.         



D40B  (39)     3.3 km  95 m   14 K         

    1 Knapová, Iva               LPU6052               C       9316   30:42    0:00 
    2 Vrabcová, Jindra           SCP6151               C      51570   34:15    3:33 
    3 Tichovská, Jitka           PGP6153               C      53005   34:18    3:36 
    4 Hrstková, Dana             JHB6051               C      52358   35:27    4:45 
    5 Lacigova, Ivana            VSP5950               C      51732   35:50    5:08 
    6 Juračková, Jana            LPU6051               C       9237   36:30    5:48 
    7 Michalkova, Jirina         VSP6151               C      51734   37:14    6:32 
    8 Stackeová, Anna            LCE5551               C     416057   38:01    7:19 
    9 Poklopová, Ivana           UOL6451               C      52451   40:20    9:38 
   10 Vlčková, Jindra            LDC6451               C       8347   41:02   10:20 
   11 Ježková, Regina            MKP6350               C      51660   43:23   12:41 
   12 Bochenková, Jana           EKP6150               C     232174   43:45   13:03 
   13 Krejčíková, Monika         TZL6262               C      52219   44:21   13:39 
   14 Hermanová, Dana            LPU6151               C       9311   46:02   15:20 
   15 Konopáčová, Jana           TUR5650                       8208   46:13   15:31 
   16 Kohlová, Alena             KPY6051                     301347   46:50   16:08 
   17 Klečková, Zina             HAV6151               C      52944   46:57   16:15 
   18 Havlíčková, Jindřiška      KNC6150               C      52259   47:32   16:50 
   19 Mágrová, Ivana             LCV5550               C     301720   47:49   17:07 
   20 Macháčková, Jana           DKP6450               C      49868   48:55   18:13 
   21 Klusáčková, Jitka          TTR6152               C     303944   49:17   18:35 
   22 Šrůtová, Marcela           PGP6351               C       8077   49:43   19:01 
   23 Kubíčková, Marcela         PHK6251               C       9389   53:32   22:50 
   24 Jeřábková, Jana            PGP6151               C     303948   54:12   23:30 
   25 Petrželová, Alena          LTU6351                     405972   54:56   24:14 
   26 Šmejkalová, Karla          MLA6256               C     416187   56:57   26:15 
   27 Hrabánková, Ilona          OKP6251               C     232184   58:48   28:06 
   28 Vilimovská, Miroslava      DOK5750               C       7757   63:50   33:08 
   29 Hartlová, Blanka           ODV6350               C      51356   65:55   35:13 
   30 Freyová, Michaela          KPY6050               C     301394   67:57   37:15 
   30 Janošíková, Milada         KSH6051               C     232270   67:57   37:15 
   32 Zunová, Lenka              SCP6251               C      49477   68:47   38:05 
   33 Nováková, Pavla            DOK5950               C       7759   72:57   42:15 
   34 Šimonová, Petra            DKL6150               C      53194   74:16   43:34 
   35 Zemanová, Alena            KTA6351               C     232359   80:25   49:43 

      Troupová, Vladěna          KRE6351               C      51412   nest.         
      Kovaříčková, Darja         KRE6352                      51413   nest.         
      Sklanářová, Jana           MLA6258               C     416175   nest.         



D45B  (27)     3.1 km  75 m   15 K         

    1 Šedivá, Miroslava          EKP5750               C      51604   33:36    0:00 
    2 Jansová, Alena             CHT5852               C      51897   35:26    1:50 
    3 Víchová, Ladislava         LPU5851               C       9211   36:31    2:55 
    4 Zelenková, Eugenie         KTA5951               C       5300   37:55    4:19 
    5 Cabrnochová, Hana          DKL5550               C      53520   38:34    4:58 
    6 Nýdrlová, Eva              VRL5451               C       8954   39:45    6:09 
    7 Brumková, Vladimíra        DKL5350               C      52226   40:19    6:43 
    8 Kalibánová, Jiřina         NPA5351               C       9688   40:37    7:01 
    9 Mrázková, Ivana            DKP5650               C      51795   40:58    7:22 
   10 Pokorná, Eva               TEM5751                      52184   41:37    8:01 
   11 Procházková, Miluše        DCE5450               C      51966   42:30    8:54 
   12 Dudová, Hana               DKP5752               C      49892   42:54    9:18 
   13 Žemličková, Jindra         CHT5751               C      51957   43:06    9:30 
   14 Panchártková, Jitka        PHK5951               C       9429   43:08    9:32 
   15 Cigošová, Anna             TBM5253               C      53286   44:59   11:23 
   16 Gazdačková, Jana           SHK5851               C       9117   45:24   11:48 
   17 Setínková, Zuzana          DKP5753               C       8945   46:07   12:31 
   18 Pánková, Hana              PTK5750               C     232214   46:15   12:39 
   19 Bláhová, Luba              SHK5852               C       9118   47:30   13:54 
   20 Holasová, Jaroslava        TUR5750                       8207   50:27   16:51 
   21 Hejtmánková, Alena         TAP5452               C      53641   51:16   17:40 
   22 Hrušková, Zdeňka           OSN5950               C     590124   53:06   19:30 
   23 Dočkalová, Jiřina          LPU5654               C       9290   53:36   20:00 
   24 Nováková, Jana             NPA5552               C       9690   56:12   22:36 
   25 Štrossová, Jiřina          DCE5650               C       7870   59:16   25:40 

      Jana, Růžičková            BLA5851                       8793   nest.         



D50B  (11)     3.1 km  75 m   15 K         

    1 Šaffková, Zuzana           CHA5150                       8162   36:02    0:00 
    2 Neradová, Alena            LIT5051               C       8110   36:29    0:27 
    3 Savičová, Irena            SKV5352               C      51136   39:03    3:01 
    4 Hamáčková, Eva             LBE5150               C      51284   39:57    3:55 
    5 Nováková, Svatava          SKV5351               C      51135   41:19    5:17 
    6 Stehnová, Hana             DKP5150               C      51799   46:32   10:30 
    7 Omová, Jana                TUR5150                     515012   49:17   13:15 
    8 Wolkerová, Dagmar          TJP5250               C      51289   53:58   17:56 
    9 Jagerova, Marcela          VSP5350               C     515027   56:52   20:50 
   10 Ondrůjová, Anna            LIT5351               C       8109   75:06   39:04 

      Dohnalova, Dana            VSP5050               C      51645   nest.         



D55B  (15)     2.4 km  65 m   11 K         

    1 Městková, Eva              TEP4851                      51647   32:38    0:00 
    2 Kubíková, Květa            LPU4752               C       9247   32:54    0:16 
    3 Kubátová, Milada           PGP4750               C      53006   33:17    0:39 
    4 Gavendová, Anna            TRI4650               C      49330   37:05    4:27 
    5 Dvořáková, Ladislava       PGP4451               C      52096   38:26    5:48 
    6 Brabcová, Jindra           LCV4751                     232232   38:31    5:53 
    7 Suchá, Bohuslava           PGP4450               C      51639   38:37    5:59 
    8 Křtěnská, Leontina         BOR4650               C       8549   39:15    6:37 
    9 Vítková, Ivana             TEP4850                     303909   40:31    7:53 
   10 Kvapilová, Helena          TUR4751                       8209   40:57    8:19 
   11 Ďurčatová, Hana            DKP4750               C      51762   41:12    8:34 
   12 Haňkovská, Jana            PGP4050               C      51698   48:36   15:58 
   13 Matějů, Ladislava          UVP4750               C       7999   54:34   21:56 
   14 Kupcová, Věroslava         HSU4850                      52600   58:59   26:21 

      Nováková, Jiřina           UVP4950               C       7998   nest.         



D60B  (8)      2.1 km  60 m   10 K         

    1 Krausová, Marie            LLI4451                      51214   26:53    0:00 
    2 Šlézrová, Eva              TUR4350                       8211   36:42    9:49 
    3 Zmeková, Míla              SLP4451               C      51612   41:11   14:18 
    4 Hudečková, Alena           KTA4351               C     416338   45:53   19:00 
    5 Provazníková, Svatava      TJP4250               C      53532   48:25   21:32 
    6 Folprechtová, Marie        TUR4250                       8212   51:00   24:07 
    7 Boučková, Ludmila          OCB4351                      51432   53:31   26:38 
    8 Urbancová, Heide           FSP4450               C      51869   56:37   29:44 



D65B  (3)      2.1 km  60 m   10 K         

    1 Langrová, Marie            BOR3750               C       8542   41:23    0:00 
    2 Vondrová, Radmila          FSP3750               C      51864   55:16   13:53 
    3 Nováková, Růžena           TEP2650                      51271   81:51   40:28 



H10C  (14)     2.4 km  50 m   8 K          

    1 Malec, Oldřich             SLA9400                       8671   26:11    0:00 
    2 Šlajs, Daniel              KRL9403                      51475   26:40    0:29 
    3 Kettner, Lukáš             HCE9400               C      51288   31:19    5:08 
    4 Valášek, Jan               KAM9400                     232245   31:32    5:21 
    5 Kamenický, Jeroným         OSN9549               C      51995   33:38    7:27 
    6 Kamenický, Ondřej          PHK9401               C     301383   38:14   12:03 
    7 Hájek, Lukáš               PTK9400                     301427   46:24   20:13 
    8 Tojnar, Jan                FSP9501                     232241   51:48   25:37 
    9 Kučera, Tomáš              DKL9400               C       7993   53:38   27:27 
   10 Hlubuček, Martin           KAM9701                     232408   57:44   31:33 
   11 Kašpar, Vojtěch            SLA9500                     515052   63:46   37:35 

      Koníček, Jakub             OKP9501               C     416322    disk         
      Bartoš, Vojtěch            KRP9802               C      51494   nest.         



H12C  (17)     2.9 km  80 m   10 K         

    1 Bělohlávek, Jiří           ROZ9201               B     416138   23:55    0:00 
    2 Klouček, Martin            STH9301                      51112   27:11    3:16 
    3 Prášek, Přemysl            PGP9302               B     410392   27:45    3:50 
    4 Kamenický, Tobiáš          OSN9339               B      51993   28:08    4:13 
    5 Klusáček, Jan              TTR9301               B     303912   28:20    4:25 
    6 Kučera, Michal             STH9201                      51110   28:31    4:36 
    7 Smutný, Šimon              VAM9301               C       9664   30:14    6:19 
    8 Smolka, Ondřej             TJP9401               C      53502   30:44    6:49 
    9 Kamaryt, Michal            NEJ9200               C     301403   31:29    7:34 
   10 Klaška, Pavel              DKP9301               C     416113   33:24    9:29 
   11 Bursa, Jakub               VPM                         232617   45:00   21:05 
   12 Vištejn, Jiří              KRL9305                       7944   53:11   29:16 
   13 Cernin, Daniel             VSP9301               C       4025  103:59   80:04 

      Šmejkal, Karel             MLA9207               C     416185    disk         
      Zelenka, Martin            KTA9202               C     416335   nest.         
      Němeček, Jan               PGP9301               C     301135   nest.         
      Zimmermann, Martin         KRE9301               C      51415   nest.         



H14B  (69)     3.5 km  80 m   14 K         

    1 Henych, Ondřej             VLI9001               A       9056   25:41    0:00 
    2 Zelenka, Tomáš             PHK9001               B     301639   29:38    3:57 
    3 Procházka, Pavel           LBE9000               B     410363   29:55    4:14 
    4 Havlíček, Lukáš            JIL9003               B      49363   31:07    5:26 
    5 Klapal, Jan                VAM9001               B       9789   31:08    5:27 
    6 Petržela, Jan              LTU9201                     405973   31:09    5:28 
    7 Nožka, Radek               ZAM9001               B       9035   31:28    5:47 
    8 Henych, Tomáš              VLI9002               A       9058   31:47    6:06 
    9 Kopal, Ondřej              VLI9101               B      49965   32:50    7:09 
   10 Hyka, Jan                  TUR9002               B     410746   33:11    7:30 
   11 Švirák, Ondřej             BSO9102               B     301422   33:18    7:37 
   12 Bořil, Petr                OSN9137               B      52135   33:36    7:55 
   13 Kovář, Tomáš               BSO9101               B     301405   33:48    8:07 
   14 Hovorka, Lukáš             LPU9001               B       9866   33:49    8:08 
   15 Krejsa, Vladimír           CHT9202               B      52158   34:28    8:47 
   16 Krejsa, Martin             CHT9001               B      52161   34:33    8:52 
   17 Krajíček, Václav           VRL9101               B       8992   34:41    9:00 
   18 Čermák, Jan                LPU9301               B       9304   35:07    9:26 
   19 Tkadlec, Josef             FSP9001               B      53561   35:13    9:32 
   20 Chmelař, Lukáš             SHK9102               B       9196   35:27    9:46 
   21 Procházka, David           LPU9113               B     416266   35:55   10:14 
   22 Ptáček, Jiří               SRK9002               B       9491   36:11   10:30         
   23 Exner, Jan                 STH9001                      51109   36:12   10:31 
   24 Stránský, Vojtěch          DKP9005               B     301385   36:52   11:11 
   25 Kamenický, Matěj           OSN9036               A      51990   37:00   11:19 
   26 Stulík, Matěj              SHK9101               B       9195   37:29   11:48 
   27 Klouček, Tomáš             STH9002                       9049   37:46   12:05 
   28 Seidl, Jakub               LPU9104               B       9865   38:36   12:55 
   29 Frey, Martin               PTK9200               B     301425   39:42   14:01 
   30 Tengler, Petr              MLA9101               B     301465   39:43   14:02 
   31 Hausvater, Jan             SHK9005               B     301601   39:57   14:16 
   32 Zemaník, Jan               TYN9104               B     405976   40:09   14:28 
   33 Bína, Martin               MLA9102               B     416173   40:52   15:11 
   34 Funda, Jan                 SHK9103               B       9843   40:57   15:16 
   35 Karvánek, Matouš           BOR9006               C      52902   41:19   15:38 
   36 Landovský, Tomáš           PGP9103               B     416118   42:12   16:31 
   37 Kobrle, Aleš               JIL9101               B      49353   42:16   16:35 
   38 Glovacký, Radim            SHK9002               B       9841   42:32   16:51 
   39 Němeček, Daniel            UVP9100               C       4190   44:00   18:19 
   40 Mikulecký, Jan             PHK9202               B       9198   44:29   18:48 
   41 Kamenický, Jakub           PHK9104               B       9831   44:32   18:51 
   42 Souček, Michal             SHK9007               C       9490   44:47   19:06 
   43 Jeřábek, Marek             PGP9101               B     303934   44:59   19:18 
   44 Krämer, Jakob              GER                          62326   45:36   19:55 
   45 Novák, Libor               OKP9100               B     301378   45:54   20:13 
   46 Čechmánek, Radek           OKP9101               B       8576   46:06   20:25 
   47 Procházka, Tomáš           LPU9110               B     301633   46:19   20:38 
   48 Vychodil, Adam             SHK9105               B      49628   47:21   21:40 
   49 Černý, Vojtěch             JIL9006               B       9091   47:38   21:57 
   50 Šimon, Václav              LBE9100               A     416331   48:51   23:10 
   51 Šabatka, Jan               SHK9001               B       9193   50:07   24:26 
   52 Picek, Jan                 TJN9101                     416840   51:02   25:21 
   53 Stránský, Jirí             KPY9100               B     410725   51:13   25:32 
   54 Pavel, Tomáš               SHK9006               B       9848   51:33   25:52 
   55 Beran, Lukáš               TJN9002                      49996   51:54   26:13 
   56 Bína, Roman                MLA9209               B     416176   52:51   27:10 
   57 Pichal, Miroslav           VSP9000               C      52269   58:49   33:08 
   58 Dohnal, Tomáš              PTK9201               B     232212   59:31   33:50 
   59 Brož, Petr                 CHA9106                       9870   60:35   34:54 
   60 Jan, Frank                 MAS9001               B     301512   77:17   51:36 
   61 Hartl, Martin              ODV9000               B      52119   94:46   69:05 

      Laciga, Jakub              VSP9100                      53266    disk         
      Štefan, Petr               JIL9005               C     405966   nest.         
      Šnobr, Michal              SJI9102               B     301218   nest.         
      Červinka, Jaroslav         PGP9001               C     303935   nest.         
      Janošík, Petr              KSH9001               B     232257   nest.         
      Zimmermann, Tomáš          KRE9101               B     416244   nest.         
      Tichý, Ondřej              LPU9120               B     416274   nest.         
      Štrobl, Luboš              OSN9044               B      53616   nest.         



H16A  (35)     3.9 km  115 m   18 K        

    1 Kodeda, Štěpán             SSU8808               A      52371   23:07    0:00 
    2 Tomáš, Bořil               ZBM8833               A      52136   26:10    3:03 
    3 Zimmermann, Jakub          ZBM8928               A      49686   26:30    3:23 
    4 Panchártek, Jan            PHK8802               A       9464   27:22    4:15 
    5 Hájek, Daniel              ZBM8919               A      52085   27:35    4:28 
    6 Cahel, Marek               LCE8803               A      52706   28:10    5:03 
    7 Maliňák, Štěpán            KVS8801               A       7865   28:33    5:26 
    8 Kubát, Jan                 PHK8902               A       9385   28:38    5:31 
    9 Krajíček, Vojtěch          JIL8805               A       8988   29:09    6:02 
   10 Král, Vojtěch              SSU8841               A      52551   29:22    6:15 
   11 Perůtka, Jan               JIL8808               A      52705   29:50    6:43 
   12 Vlažný, Jan                LCE8901               A      52707   30:01    6:54 
   13 Mališ, Jiří                JIL8806               A       8555   30:21    7:14 
   14 Bareš, Ondřej              SHK8905               A      51402   30:41    7:34 
   15 Pavlů, Ondřej              PGP8904               A     232039   30:53    7:46 
   16 Kučera, Petr               TUR8902               A      51820   31:08    8:01 
   17 Bravený, Adam              VBM8801               A     301547   31:35    8:28 
   18 Műller, Martin             PHK8903               A       9417   31:52    8:45 
   19 Rajnošek, Matěj            SJI8810               A      52965   32:17    9:10 
   20 Klusáček, Matěj            TTR8901               A     303927   33:13   10:06 
   20 Špicar, Petr               SJC8801               A       9972   33:13   10:06 
   22 Petras, Tomáš              SRK8804               A       9508   33:27   10:20 
   23 Jirčák, Ondřej             SRK8805               A       9507   33:30   10:23 
   24 Slezák, Zdeněk             LCE8902               A      52702   33:48   10:41 
   25 Lejsek, Tadeáš             PGP8903               A      51675   34:42   11:35 
   26 Pátek, Lukáš               SRK8905               A       9498   34:49   11:42 
   27 Řeháček, Jakub             ABR8902               A      51874   35:03   11:56 
   28 Pospíšek, Marek            TBM8907               A      53289   35:07   12:00 
   29 Poklop, Martin             UOL8802               A      52450   35:19   12:12 
   30 Daněk, Jáchym              VRL8901               A       8989   35:42   12:35 
   31 Nečas, Tomáš               TZL8801               A      53318   37:10   14:03 
   32 Plšek, Matěj               ZBM8927               A     232021   38:06   14:59 
   33 Hájek, Štěpán              CTB8901               A       4681   39:44   16:37 
   34 Dusílek, Adam              SRK8902               A       9504   43:45   20:38 

      Chromý, Adam               ZBM8841               A     232007   nest.         



H16B  (35)     3.4 km  105 m   13 K        

    1 Hradec, Pavel              CHA8801                       4130   24:12    0:00 
    2 Kunc, Petr                 MLA8801               B       7878   25:10    0:58 
    3 Škoda, Jakub               VLI8800               B       8305   25:51    1:39 
    4 Srb, Tomáš                 BOR8801               B      52905   26:31    2:19 
    5 Klícha, Martin             SRK8801               B       9510   26:45    2:33 
    6 Kamaryt, Tomáš             PTK8805               B     301412   27:10    2:58 
    7 Šimon, Jakub               LBE8801               B      52979   27:58    3:46 
    8 Štemberk, Adam             LBE8904               B     411764   28:06    3:54 
    9 Šafránek, Michal           VRL8804               B       8970   28:10    3:58 
   10 Šabatka, Zdeněk            SHK8902               B       9189   28:11    3:59 
   11 Stuchlík, Jaroslav         NPA8901               B       9706   28:22    4:10 
   12 Kroupa, Jan                LPU8807               B       9208   28:39    4:27 
   13 Klapal, Michal             VAM8802                       9670   28:53    4:41 
   14 Kycl, Josef                PHK8804               B       9411   30:37    6:25 
   15 Havlas, Jan                SHK8908               B       9847   30:46    6:34 
   16 Žitný, Tomáš               SMB8901                      49979   30:53    6:41 
   17 Hruška, Ondřej             OSN8935               B      52125   31:33    7:21 
   18 Mejznar, Radek             VRL8802               B       8967   31:57    7:45 
   19 Zuna, Jára                 SCP8801               C     301184   32:13    8:01 
   20 Hradil, František          CHA8900                       4663   32:39    8:27 
   21 Tengler, Martin            MLA8901               B     232234   33:05    8:53 
   22 Hodek, Michal              TAP8808                      53644   35:16   11:04 
   23 Stránský, Michal           BOR8900               B      52901   36:39   12:27 
   24 Červinka, Jan              PGP8902               B     303940   37:22   13:10 
   25 Rederer, Václav            SHK8801               B       9184   38:27   14:15 
   26 Beran, Pavel               TJN8902                     416831   38:40   14:28 
   27 Mudra, Martin              HCE8902               C       7986   41:32   17:20 
   28 Tvrdek, Vojtěch            LBE8902               C      52976   42:52   18:40 
   29 Modrý, Marek               SCP8807               C      53594   43:59   19:47 
   30 Spazierer, Filip           NEJ8900               B     301424   44:32   20:20 

      Tomalík, Ondřej            SHK8904               B       9190   nest.         
      Jirásek, Michal            SHK8901               B       9188   nest.         
      Gerhard, Petr              SJI8808               A     301255   nest.         
      Grundman, Vojtěch          CHC8801               B       9571   nest.         
      Kubíček, Ivo               OSN8900               C      53441   nest.         



H18A  (41)     4.1 km  90 m   16 K         

    1 Holas, Štěpán              SJC8702               A       9987   26:21    0:00 
    2 Beneš, Jan                 SJC8703               A       9909   26:26    0:05 
    3 Vlček, Martin              TUR8702               A     515047   27:01    0:40 
    4 Polášek, Jan               TZL8601               A      52340   27:28    1:07 
    5 Pracný, Jakub              ZBM8614               A     416225   27:44    1:23 
    6 Drobník, Michal            SJC8709               A       9905   27:54    1:33 
    7 Henych, Martin             VLI8601               A       9055   27:59    1:38 
    8 Malý, Aleš                 JIL8702               A       9099   28:15    1:54 
    9 Krajča, Tomáš              TZL8714               A     416042   28:21    2:00 
   10 Přibyl, Broněk             TZL8603               A      53362   28:42    2:21 
   11 Stupal, František          JHB8603               A      52353   29:24    3:03 
   12 Eid, Michal                TZL8707               A      53358   29:46    3:25 
   13 Henek, Michal              RBK8605               A      52006   29:58    3:37 
   14 Hejzlar, Štěpán            DKP8609               A      53728   30:24    4:03 
   15 Bialožyt, Michal           TRC8700               A       8759   30:30    4:09 
   16 Neumann, Petr              PGP8705                     232124   31:15    4:54 
   17 Sedláček, Tomáš            TRC8601               A       8754   31:22    5:01 
   18 Balcar, Aleš               PHK8602               A       9354   31:30    5:09 
   19 Hradil, Jiří               TZL8604               A      53361   31:36    5:15 
   20 Vlach, Martin              DKP8605               A      51807   31:45    5:24 
   21 Andrš, Jiří                SRK8601               A       9515   31:51    5:30 
   22 Jalový, Vlastimil          RBK8604               A      52024   31:56    5:35 
   23 Strachota, Petr            SSU8741               A      52576   32:13    5:52   
   24 Zelinka, Jiří              ZBM8740               A     232019   32:30    6:09 
   25 Budín, Václav              JIL8705               A     301426   32:31    6:10 
   26 Kočí, Martin               VBM8702               A      53699   32:46    6:25 
   27 Krejsa, Jan                CHT8701               A      52175   32:50    6:29 
   28 Javůrek, Tomáš             VRB8701               A     301299   33:34    7:13 
   29 Jakob, Jan                 UOL8701               A      52508   33:41    7:20 
   30 Šíma, Petr                 PZR8702               A       8702   33:46    7:25 
   31 Černý, Martin              JIL8703               A      49478   34:11    7:50 
   32 Justa, Pavel               PHK8701               A       9373   35:21    9:00 
   33 Laštůvka, Jan              TRI8704               A       8663   36:07    9:46 
   34 Procházka, Antonín         PGP8707               A     301194   36:23   10:02 
   35 Brtník, Adam               UOL8705               A      52734   37:31   11:10 
   36 Šmehlík, Eduard            SHK8702               A       9844   38:22   12:01 
   37 Fiala, Petr                LPU8701               A       9274   39:58   13:37 
   38 Janský, Petr               ZBM8603               A      52086   40:06   13:45 
   39 Samek, Martin              SRK8701               A       9511   40:40   14:19 
   40 Kudláček, Tomáš            TZL8713               A      53843   55:26   29:05 

      Stehlík, Ondřej            ZBM8605               A       8087   nest.         



H18B  (37)     3.6 km  95 m   14 K         

    1 Buchalcev, Jan             DKP8715               B       8637   27:51    0:00 
    2 Flašar, Jan                KCK8612               B      49616   28:15    0:24 
    3 Kučera, Jiří               TUR8701               B      51821   28:52    1:01 
    4 Lenner, Miroslav           LPU8605               B       7945   29:52    2:01 
    5 Hrstka, Daniel             JHB8604               B      52355   30:07    2:16 
    6 Mašek, Jan                 TUR8601               B       7988   30:28    2:37 
    7 Duda, Radim                DKP8707               B      51756   30:48    2:57 
    8 Fliegl, Ondřej             PGP8703               B      51290   31:02    3:11 
    9 Jůzek, Martin              DKP8604               B      51792   31:05    3:14 
   10 Klusáček, Jan              JHB8615               B      49812   31:22    3:31 
   11 Kafka, Miloš               LPU8608               B       9281   31:23    3:32 
   12 Kopecký, Ondřej            LPU8704               B       9862   31:40    3:49 
   13 Sysel, Ctibor              PGP8700               B      52106   32:18    4:27 
   14 Vinš, Jaroslav             DKL8619               B      49640   32:21    4:30 
   15 Kysilko, Zdeněk            CHT8601               B      52304   32:36    4:45 
   16 Hejtmánek, Martin          TAP8605               B      53636   33:06    5:15 
   17 Kříž, Štěpán               SCP8600               B     301165   33:48    5:57 
   18 Pátek, Michal              CHC8603               A       9558   33:50    5:59 
   19 Gabriel, Vojtěch           ONO8702                       8681   34:00    6:09 
   20 Kinzel, Martin             SHK8605               B       9168   34:19    6:28 
   21 Axmann, Šimon              DKP8700               B      49839   34:20    6:29 
   22 Havlíček, Tomáš            KNC8700               B      52257   34:27    6:36 
   23 Čejka, Michal              JHB8702               B      53620   35:02    7:11 
   24 Klapka, Michal             JIL8701               B       8958   35:09    7:18 
   25 Vlček, Petr                LDC8701               B       8348   35:17    7:26 
   26 Vajc, Jan                  CHA8605                       8247   35:18    7:27 
   27 Ježek, Lukáš               CHA8604                      51534   36:29    8:38 
   28 Budaj, Radoslav            DLT8601               B       7257   37:35    9:44 
   29 Kohl, Ondrej               KPY8600               B     301370   38:30   10:39 
   30 Vrabec, Tomáš              SCP8701               B     232028   38:43   10:52 
   31 Novák, Daniel              DOK8700               B       7767   39:55   12:04 
   32 Slavík, Štěpán             BSO8600               B       8685   43:06   15:15 
   33 Hájek, Jakub               CTB8701               B      51828   43:18   15:27 
   34 Šmejkal, Ondra             MLA8712               B     416186   51:01   23:10 

      Flousek, Petr              VRL8704               B       8959   nest.         
      Šíma, Karel                OSN8630               C       4747   nest.         
      Šíma, Oldřich              OSN8731               C     219216   nest.         



H20A  (32)     5.2 km  155 m   20 K        

    1 Palas, Jan                 SJC8507               R       9985   30:12    0:00 
    2 Šedivý, Jan                EKP8400               R      51607   30:25    0:13 
    3 Procházka, Jan             PGP8407               E      51627   30:52    0:40 
    4 Komanec, Václav            SHK8406               E       9151   34:44    4:32 
    5 Rajnošek, Zdeněk           JIL8506               A      53664   34:50    4:38 
    6 Dlabaja, Štěpán            VRB8508               R       8940   35:09    4:57 
    7 Holas, Ondřej              TUR8501               R     515048   36:16    6:04 
    8 Kabáth, David              ZBM8433               A       8871   36:30    6:18 
    9 Háj, Jakub                 TZL8501               R       8920   37:32    7:20 
   10 Kořínek, Jindřich          TUR8406               A     515082   37:37    7:25 
   11 Jansa, Jiří                CHT8402               R      51896   37:43    7:31 
   12 Váňa, Martin               TUR8401               R      53759   37:47    7:35 
   13 Dušátko, Jan               PHK8501               A       9363   39:26    9:14 
   14 Veverka, Tomáš             VAM8401               A       9669   39:43    9:31 
   15 Slezák, Martin             LCE8501               A      52671   39:59    9:47 
   16 Falta, Ondřej              JIL8502               A       9750   40:15   10:03 
   17 Makovský, Jakub            TAP8511               A      51846   41:04   10:52 
   18 Krčál, Jaroslav            LPU8407               R       7961   41:22   11:10 
   19 Brož, Marek                TUR8402               A       8054   42:12   12:00 
   20 Herman, Jan                LPU8505               A       9307   42:32   12:20 
   21 Stoklasa, Bohumil          JPV8417               A      52487   42:35   12:23 
   22 Skyva, Jan                 PGP8501               R      53104   43:35   13:23 
   23 Matyk, Jaroslav            LPU8406               A       9225   43:37   13:25 
   24 Rychlý, Petr               OOP8505                      52758   43:53   13:41 
   25 Velička, Jan               VRB8504               R     301233   45:40   15:28 
   26 Kopáček, Jan               CHT8510               A     410357   45:42   15:30 
   27 Jiráček, Josef             JHB8503               A      52363   47:29   17:17 
   28 Svoboda, Petr              SHK8508               A       4351   47:35   17:23 

      Drobník, Lukáš             SJC8506                       9904    disk         
      Stehlík, Martin            ZBM8503               A      49689   nest.         
      Prášil, Ondřej             NPA8402               A       9705   nest.         



H20B  (22)     4.3 km  125 m   17 K        

    1 Fišer, Jiří                SLP8503               B      51287   31:30    0:00 
    2 Pešek, Ondřej              CHC8502               B       9559   33:50    2:20 
    3 Fukátko, Petr              LPU8503               B       9317   36:17    4:47 
    4 Kuban, Michal              CHT8505               B      52303   36:22    4:52 
    5 Bejr, Zdeněk               NPA8401               B       9700   37:47    6:17 
    6 Chmelař, Tomáš             SHK8501               B       9154   37:50    6:20 
    7 Ježek, Jiří                PHK8403               B       9469   38:25    6:55 
    8 Zitka, Adam                LPU8402               B       9241   38:52    7:22 
    9 Konderla, Michal           JIL8404                       9065   38:58    7:28 
   10 Talavašek, Kamil           SJI8404               B      52332   41:30   10:00 
   11 Hulec, Jakub               VSP8401               B      53726   42:13   10:43 
   12 Šafránek, Jan              VRL8502               B       8956   43:07   11:37 
   13 Dytrych, Martin            NPA8501               C       9701   47:45   16:15 
   14 Ander, Adam                CTB8501               B      53564   48:26   16:56 
   15 Macek, Jiří                LIT8401               B       8107   48:44   17:14 
   16 Paták, Pavel               KSH8501               B       8676   59:41   28:11 

      Plíhal, Tomáš              SJI8509               B      53611    disk         
      Frey, Eduard               DKP8510               B     301161    disk         
      Vít, Růžička               BLA8401                       8791   nest.         
      Šilhavý, Jakub             LPM8500               B      51151   nest.         
      Martinec, Petr             CHT8502               B      52168   nest.         
      Řehák, Pavel               VAM8402               B       9662   nest.         



H21A  (70)     5.5 km  160 m   21 K        

    1 Kazda, Ondřej              SJC8202               R       9982   33:52    0:00 
    2 Macek, Martin              PHK7102               R       9390   35:30    1:38 
    3 Klech, Richard             VRB7201               R      51932   36:05    2:13 
    4 Podmolík, Tomáš            TZL6915               C     416048   36:06    2:14 
    5 Hovorka, Jan               LPU7907               C       9337   36:15    2:23 
    6 Krejčík, Jiří              TZL8301               R       8931   36:25    2:33 
    7 Janata, Martin             DKP8306               R       8277   36:27    2:35 
    8 Bašus, Petr                SCP7400               C     416199   36:47    2:55 
    9 Mrázek, Jiří               DKP7911               R      51797   37:06    3:14 
   10 Zikmund, Zdeněk            SJC6705               C       9967   37:11    3:19 
   11 Venhoda, Milan             SJI7104               C      51770   37:19    3:27 
   12 Kondrát, Martin            PGP6501               C      51840   37:27    3:35 
   13 Hanslián, David            LCE7835               C      52684   37:29    3:37 
   14 Pokorný, Ondřej            PGP7506               C      51637   37:39    3:47 
   15 Lebeda, Dušan              EKP7301               C      51596   37:43    3:51 
   16 Bláha, Jan                 SHK8215               C       9145   37:55    4:03 
   17 Rambousek, Karel           BSO7907                       7872   38:12    4:20 
   18 Princl, Pavel              FSP7800                      51611   38:20    4:28 
   19 Besta, Michal              JAM7600               C      52290   38:25    4:33 
   20 Tománek, Daniel            STE7401               C      52288   38:39    4:47 
   21 Vobr, Marek                BOR7801               C       8529   38:44    4:52 
   22 Zdenek, Liscinsky          TBM8215                      53282   38:47    4:55 
   23 Boranek, Petr              VSP7000               R      51750   38:55    5:03 
   24 Mazal, Zdeněk              VBM8103               C      53285   38:58    5:06 
   25 Kolín, Jan                 JIL7701               R      51590   39:08    5:16 
   26 Otruba, Marek              JPV7417               C      52482   39:21    5:29 
   27 Netuka, Martin             SHK7302               C       9119   39:23    5:31 
   28 Jirasek, Milan             VSP7403               C      51747   39:28    5:36 
   29 Peterka, Vojtěch           LLI7502               C      51204   39:42    5:50 
   30 Tichovský, Martin          PGP6100               C      51682   39:44    5:52 
   31 Šrámek, Jaromír            KSU5801               C      52601   39:57    6:05 
   32 Janovský, Tomáš            PGP6401               C      51636   40:14    6:22 
   33 Pilař, Karel               BSO7801               C       7871   40:28    6:36 
   34 Hora, Vojtěch              PGP8301               C       8301   40:29    6:37 
   35 Weiner, Jakub              SHK7911               C       9140   40:41    6:49 
   36 Laciga, Radek              PGP8202               C      51748   40:42    6:50 
   37 Šrůta, Milan               BOR7703               C       8522   40:49    6:57 
   38 Černohous, Jan             JPV8335               C      52855   40:50    6:58 
   39 Svoboda, Ondřej            SHK7605               C       9135   41:03    7:11 
   40 Skripnik, Ondřej           TAP7502               C      51854   41:07    7:15 
   41 Král, Václav               SSU8243               R      52555   41:15    7:23 
   42 Potštejnský, Jan           SRK7807               C       9525   41:18    7:26 
   43 Dvořáček, Petr             TBM7013               C      49342   41:19    7:27 
   44 Boudny, Jan                SCP7417               C      51773   41:21    7:29 
   45 Žaloudek, Petr             DKP8304               R      51783   41:36    7:44 
   45 Vinš, Pavel                PGP6900               C      51684   41:36    7:44 
   47 Pachner, Pavel             VLI7503               C       8298   41:48    7:56 
   48 Slováček, Tomáš            TZL8002               C      52212   42:06    8:14     
   49 Novák, Zdeněk              NPA7701               C       9694   42:17    8:25 
   50 Otrusina, Jiří             ZBM8201               C      52449   42:35    8:43 
   51 Janeček, Oldřich           MFP8200               C     515015   43:48    9:56 
   52 Šurgan, Štefan             TUR7900                     515024   44:10   10:18 
   53 Karel, Pilař               MAS5501               C       4455   44:12   10:20 
   54 Pašek, František           SLA7600               C      52300   44:13   10:21 
   55 Stárek, Filip              TUR6602                       8218   44:25   10:33 
   56 Jirků, Libor               EKP8302               C      51139   44:27   10:35 
   57 Hepnar, Lubomír            STE6307               C      52506   44:29   10:37 
   58 Kadeřávek, Petr            PHK7605               C       9399   44:33   10:41 
   59 Jirásek, Aleš              LPU7601               C       9321   44:40   10:48 
   60 Šedivý, Ondřej             EKP8300               R      51606   45:27   11:35 
   61 Baldrian, Petr             PGP7203               C       2460   46:05   12:13 
   62 Kalenský, Tomáš            SJC8015               C          1   46:27   12:35 
   63 Ondráček, Radim            EKP7414               C      52852   46:30   12:38 
   64 Hübner, Jan                CTB7902               C      51833   48:43   14:51 
   65 Paclík, Roman              SHK7801               C       9137   57:25   23:33 
   66 Janda, Martin              SRK8002               C       7231   70:25   36:33 

      Fibír, Tomáš               FSP7901               C      53858    disk         
      Stulík, Jakub              SHK8212               C       9153   nest.         
      Novotný, Tomáš             PHK8101               R       9410   nest.         
      Haas, Karel                LPU7304               C       9294   nest.         



H21B  (100)    4.9 km  155 m   21 K        

    1 Erlebach, Michal           PHK8302               C       9083   33:41    0:00 
    2 Koťátko, Zdeněk            SJC7701               C       9927   34:54    1:13 
    3 Turczer, Petr              KSU7945               C      52603   37:01    3:20 
    4 Král, Aleš                 CTB7801               C      51835   37:22    3:41 
    5 Zicha, Jiří                LCE7708               C      51609   37:23    3:42 
    6 Kožina, Petr               PGP6000               C      51632   38:17    4:36 
    6 Šafka, Jan                 SLP7704               C      51614   38:17    4:36 
    8 Jedlička, Marek            SHK7502               C       9131   38:19    4:38 
    9 Wohanka, Pavel             VRL7501               C       9005   38:22    4:41 
   10 Budík, Radek               TCE7201                      52505   38:30    4:49 
   11 Procházka, Jiří            TBM7633               C      53264   38:37    4:56 
   12 Juřina, František          FYD7800                       8329   38:40    4:59 
   13 Zrník, Tomáš               TZL7118                       9579   38:46    5:05 
   14 Arnost, Kamil              VSP7301               C      51648   38:47    5:06 
   15 Nemšovský, Petr            PGP7602               C      51678   39:02    5:21 
   16 Němeček, Jan               VSP6201               C      52282   39:17    5:36 
   17 Sysel, Ondřej              PGP8302               C      52105   39:18    5:37 
   18 Hájek, Ondřej              TBM7511               C      53269   39:49    6:08 
   19 Pražák, Jiří               ZBP7800                      53583   39:57    6:16 
   20 Čech, Jan                  FSP7900               C     416195   40:07    6:26 
   21 Novák, Michal              DKP8210               C      51782   40:08    6:27 
   22 Kaplan, Jan                LPU6401               C       9231   40:09    6:28 
   23 Kárník, Jan                LPU7811               C       9288   40:16    6:35 
   24 Vávra, Jaroslav            LPU7308               C       9325   40:31    6:50 
   24 Matras, Tomáš              CHT8001               C      51980   40:31    6:50 
   26 Procházka, Jan             DKP8201               C      51802   40:36    6:55 
   26 Horáček, Ondřej            VLI8236               C       4214   40:36    6:55 
   28 Richtr, Aleš               OKP6601               C      51686   40:56    7:15 
   29 Slavík, Pavel              SNA7349               C       9630   41:17    7:36 
   30 Kozumplík, Aleš            VBM8403               B      49841   41:25    7:44 
   31 Bílý, Milan                JES7001               C       8809   41:26    7:45 
   32 Kadavý, Petr               CHA7800                       8188   41:34    7:53 
   33 Došla, Jan                 TBM7412               C     230677   41:36    7:55 
   34 Zakouril, Vaclav           VSP7401               C      51724   41:40    7:59 
   35 Balák, Otakar              BOR8101               C       8525   41:45    8:04 
   36 Fejk, Zbyněk               SJC7501               C       9911   41:52    8:11 
   37 Teringl, Radek             VCB6502               C       8044   42:13    8:32 
   38 Kvapil, Petr               TUV7402               C       8322   42:27    8:46 
   38 Poloprutský, Tomáš         VLI6205               C      51227   42:27    8:46 
   40 Novák, Libor               OKP6504               C      51680   42:28    8:47 
   41 Žemlička, Jakub            CHT8201               C      51998   42:32    8:51 
   42 Cichý, David               PHK7001               C       9470   42:34    8:53 
   43 Novák, Ivo                 OKP6200               C      51679   42:36    8:55 
   44 Kunart, Tomáš              PHK7205               C       9407   42:44    9:03 
   45 Prášil, Aleš               SJI7415               C      52152   42:55    9:14 
   46 Procházka, Tomáš           DKP8200               C      51803   43:08    9:27 
   47 Hladký, Jan                VBM8306               C      53212   43:11    9:30 
   48 Hanák, Jan                 SLA8002               C       8802   43:19    9:38 
   49 Slovák, Miroslav           SHK7704               C      51500   43:33    9:52 
   50 Vondra, Jiří               FSP7600               C      51866   43:37    9:56 
   51 Borovička, Milan           FSP6104               C       8910   43:39    9:58 
   52 Antoš, Filip               NPA8001               C       9698   43:42   10:01 
   53 Vácha, Tomáš               BOR7409               C       8534   43:48   10:07 
   54 Sokolář, Zdeněk            SNA7201               C       9614   43:51   10:10 
   55 Slavík, Viktor             PGP6300               C      51276   44:08   10:27 
   56 Přibík, Jan                PGP6301               C      51631   44:11   10:30 
   57 Vrabec, Ondrej             SCP8303               C      51558   44:13   10:32 
   58 Ptáček, Ondřej             TBM7120               C      53250   44:24   10:43 
   58 Doucha, Jiří               SNA7105               C       9626   44:24   10:43 
   60 Zimmermann, Pavel          KRE6401                      51418   44:44   11:03 
   61 Korecký, Miroslav          TEM7901                     301360   44:57   11:16 
   62 Kučerka, Jan               LIT8002               C       8118   45:02   11:21 
   63 Crha, Jiří                 VLI8000                       8285   45:43   12:02 
   64 Margold, Martin            DKP8106               C       8560   45:59   12:18 
   65 Krtička, Jan               KON7931               C       8908   46:02   12:21 
   66 Axman, Karel               STE8303               C      52432   46:36   12:55 
   67 Hartman, Ales              VSP6506               C      51620   46:57   13:16 
   68 Šístek, Daniel             SCP7507               C      51566   47:10   13:29 
   69 Cernin, Zbynek             VSP6901               C       4101   47:19   13:38 
   70 Vlček, Petr                LDC6401               C       8341   47:33   13:52 
   71 Vokál, Vojtěch             CHA7900                       5180   48:05   14:24 
   72 Cabrnoch, Pavel            DKL8200               C     515075   48:15   14:34 
   73 Klimeš, Petr               KRE7701               C      51416   49:10   15:29 
   74 Král, Michal               CTB8201               C      51831   49:59   16:18 
   75 Žáček, Martin              FSP6803               C     301346   50:07   16:26 
   76 Hartl, Jan                 ODV8402                      52120   50:25   16:44      
   77 Vébr, Jiří                 KTA6901               C       5299   50:45   17:04 
   78 Kurfurst, Pavel            FSP7400               C      53553   50:54   17:13 
   79 Urban, Miroslav            ZAT6900                     301454   51:27   17:46 
   80 Urbaník, Robert            VLI7002                       8292   51:28   17:47 
   81 Peterka, František         TJP4900               C       8861   51:30   17:49 
   82 Tojnar, Jan                FSP6701               C       8912   51:43   18:02 
   83 Pátek, Richard             ZBM7609               C        130   51:57   18:16 
   84 Prošek, Michal             SJI7823               C      51774   52:43   19:02 
   85 Šimša, Jaromír             MFP7100               C      51712   53:02   19:21 
   86 Otruba, Karel C            PLU7917                      52481   53:36   19:55 
   87 Fukátko, Jan               LPU8105               C       9282   54:22   20:41 
   88 Ševčík, Petr               ONO7200                      52183   55:19   21:38 
   89 Chrást, Tomáš              SJC7416               C       9974   55:51   22:10 
   90 Pavlík, Bronislav          LIT8201               C       8119   58:46   25:05 
   91 Valtr, Pavel               MFP6600               C      51344   60:24   26:43 

      Kadlec, Jan                SJI8306               C      52331    disk         
      Hýbl, Lukáš                PGP7504               C      51628    disk         
      Pelc, Václav st.           CST6702               C      51330    disk         
      Žemlička, Michal           CHT8003               C      51997    disk         
      Sokol, Jan                 BSO8304               C       7873   nest.         
      Chum, Jaroslav             SLP6601               C      51613   nest.         
      Zemla, Tomas               SCP7105               C      51565   nest.         
      Držka, Štěpán              LPU7604               C       9324   nest.         
      Fendrych, Michal           STE7607               C      52503   nest.         



H21C  (32)     4.2 km  160 m   17 K        

    1 Sajal, Martin              EKP7803               C      51616   33:13    0:00 
    2 Ptáček, Jan                TBM7435               C      53290   33:16    0:03 
    3 Naporowski, Vladiskav      BSO8303                       8688   33:39    0:26 
    4 Dvořák, Miroslav           ZBP7601                      53581   34:31    1:18 
    5 Horálek, Radek             DKP8013               C       9875   34:43    1:30 
    6 Wdowka, Jan                KAM7000                      52280   36:25    3:12 
    7 Urbanec, Vít               EZL7010                      53454   37:14    4:01 
    8 Novák, Karel               NPA5001               C       9686   38:27    5:14 
    9 Toužil, Karel              SHK7602                       9134   39:28    6:15 
   10 Sudre, Frédéric            LJN6700               C      52274   40:05    6:52 
   11 František, David           TAP5301                      51857   42:00    8:47 
   12 Škroch, Michal             MLA7705               C     301443   42:09    8:56 
   13 Vaněk, Petr                TJH7302               C      51927   45:25   12:12 
   14 Eisner, Leo                PVP                   C      51578   46:53   13:40 
   15 Macháček, Lubomír          CHC7501               C       9543   47:02   13:49 
   16 Beránek, Petr              BOR6701               C       8524   48:40   15:27 
   17 Stránský, Matěj            MFP7802               C     232248   48:46   15:33 
   18 Kubíček, Zdeněk            TUR7902                      51811   48:56   15:43 
   19 Kutlvašr, Ruda             VRL7601               C       8982   51:28   18:15 
   20 Tkadlec, Josef             FSP6002               C      53573   52:13   19:00 
   21 Doležel, Tomáš             KTA7701               C     515080   53:18   20:05 
   22 Halíř, Radim               MFP7000               C       8073   58:00   24:47 
   23 Lamač, Vratislav           BOR7500               C       4133   60:49   27:36 
   24 Izák, Petr                 PVP7802               C     301642   64:46   31:33 
   25 Rulc, Zdeněk               LJN7201               C       7745   64:58   31:45 
   26 Taraba, Michal             PVP6906               C      51715   68:07   34:54 
   27 Ondřej, Kaplan             TEH                          51399   68:37   35:24 
   28 Langer, Roman              LJN7206               C       7744   70:58   37:45 

      Bohuslav, Měřička          TEH                          51397    disk         
      Dočkal, Lukáš              TYN7902                       9735    disk         
      Aschermann, Ondřej         TEP7100                      52157   nest.         
      Alvado, Blanco Omar        DKP7912               C     419121   nest.         



H21E  (40)     6.3 km  185 m   25 K        

    1 Prášil, Marek              SJI7313               E     500580   39:20    0:00 
    2 Udržal, Tomáš              LPU8002               E       9229   40:05    0:45 
    3 Losman, Petr               PHK7901               E       9380   40:15    0:55 
    4 Čech, Radovan              TBM7835               E     515094   40:34    1:14 
    5 Horáček, Michal            VLI7700               E      51230   40:48    1:28 
    6 Ropek, Rudolf              DLI7002                       7979   40:54    1:34 
    7 Kucera, Jan                VSP7302               C      51650   40:58    1:38 
    8 Švihovský, Jaromír         DLI8005                       8493   41:03    1:43 
    9 Kolařík, Tomáš             BOR7809               R       8513   41:09    1:49 
   10 Smola, Michal              TZL8131               E      52211   41:11    1:51 
   11 Pospíšil, Vítek            VSP6800               E     264637   41:35    2:15 
   12 Hanák, Pavel               STE7101               E     501888   41:56    2:36 
   13 Kovář, Miroslav            SCP8103               R     232330   42:06    2:46 
   14 Seidl, Miroslav            EKP7402               R      51610   42:31    3:11 
   15 Kozák, Osvald              TBM8201               R     515009   42:35    3:15 
   16 Baier, Martin              TUR7603               R       8020   43:02    3:42 
   17 Lauerman, Jan              SJI7419               E      51772   43:10    3:50 
   17 Pekárek, Evžen             TZL7007               R       8411   43:10    3:50 
   19 Váňa, Petr                 TZL8103               R      53769   43:12    3:52 
   20 Štěpánek, Martin           TBM7327               E      53232   43:25    4:05 
   21 Henek, Vladan              JPV8002               C      52039   43:42    4:22 
   22 Vodička, Jan               SJC8201               R       9946   43:46    4:26 
   23 Henych, Petr               VLI6001               E       9057   43:47    4:27 
   24 Dlabaja, Tomáš             ZBM8308               E       8939   44:03    4:43 
   25 Kozak, Petr                VSP6501               R      51733   44:04    4:44 
   26 Matějů, Luboš              PGP7601               E      51745   44:18    4:58 
   27 Pleticha, Richard          TCE7502               R     301661   44:34    5:14 
   28 Fučík, Karel               VBM7246               R      49674   44:42    5:22 
   29 Žemlík, Pavel              TZL7135               R      52221   44:58    5:38 
   30 Oma, Jakub                 TUR8002               E     515087   45:05    5:45 
   31 Zřídkaveselý, Libor        ZBM7207               E        101   45:50    6:30 
   32 Hošek, Václav              DKP8000               R      51786   46:43    7:23 
   33 Černý, Michal              PHK8005               R       9360   47:02    7:42 
   34 Novák, Jiří                NPA7502               R       9693   47:05    7:45 
   35 Hepner, David              SHK7601               E       9133   50:08   10:48 
   36 Zuzánek, Zdeněk            TJN5901                       8255   50:29   11:09 
   37 Mateju, Michal             VSP7700               R      51744   50:33   11:13 

      Mrázek, Jan                SCP8102               E      51791    disk         
      Štěrba, Zbyněk             LPU8304               E       9299    disk         
      Novotný, Radek             PHK7402               R      29744   nest.         



H35B  (32)     4.8 km  120 m   19 K        

    1 Koníček, Jiří              OKP5900               C     301174   35:40    0:00 
    2 Čechmánek, Vladimír        OKP5802               C      51719   36:55    1:15 
    3 Škvor, Martin              KAM6700                      52267   37:47    2:07 
    4 Kavalír, Karel             PHK6503               C       9378   39:10    3:30 
    5 Valášek, Petr              KAM6600                      52276   40:10    4:30 
    6 Pecka, Jan                 EKP6800               C      51600   41:51    6:11 
    7 Karvánek, Petr             BOR6600               C       8485   42:12    6:32 
    8 Procházka, Antonín         DCE5500               C      51965   42:45    7:05 
    9 Kamenický, Jan             PHK6601               C       9376   43:17    7:37 
   10 Krafka, Jiří               BOR5500               C       8477   43:55    8:15 
   11 Straka, Daniel             KAM6602                     301166   44:39    8:59 
   12 Klaška, Pavel              DKP6500               C       8650   48:17   12:37 
   13 Procházka, Tomáš           LPU6503               C       9270   51:20   15:40 
   14 Kopáček, Miroslav          CHT6049               C      51899   53:49   18:09 
   15 Klinkera, Václav           ROZ6400                     416137   54:09   18:29 
   16 Hanák, Martin              KRL6701                      51477   55:00   19:20 
   17 Langr, Jan                 SHK6701               C       9531   55:42   20:02 
   18 Kunc, Petr                 MLA6601               C       7879   55:55   20:15 
   19 Žitný, Tomáš               SMB6401                      49971   56:29   20:49 
   20 Killar, Marek              LTU6801                     301646   59:12   23:32 
   21 Hlubuček, Tomáš            KAM6603                     232428   60:00   24:20 
   22 Plch, Martin               ???????                     515026   63:34   27:54 
   23 Souček, Karel              SHK6601               C     301195   64:45   29:05 
   24 Bína, Pavel                MLA6708               C     232231   69:23   33:43 
   25 Picek, Jan                 TJN6500                     416839   76:36   40:56 

      Vohradský, Ondřej          KRP6901               C     515083   nest.         
      Bartoš, Luděk              KRP6701               C     515060   nest.         
      Hanuš, Pavel               SNA6501               C       9632   nest.         
      Zdeněk, Diviš              MAS5600               C       8693   nest.         
      Procházka, Radek           LPU6504               C     410783   nest.         


H40B  (45)     4.3 km  125 m   17 K        

    1 Urválek, Jiří              TBM6107               C      53296   28:25    0:00 
    2 Krejčí, Jaroslav           BOR6302               C       8512   29:39    1:14 
    3 Hradecký, Jaroslav         DOK6300               C       7763   30:32    2:07 
    4 Malý, Evžen                JIL6102               C       9070   33:38    5:13 
    5 Smutný, Michal             VAM6201               C       9666   34:18    5:53 
    6 Michalec, Jan              MLA5701               C       7881   35:06    6:41 
    6 Milota, Josef              MLA5801               C       7880   35:06    6:41 
    8 Mechl, Miroslav            PTK6302               C     301410   35:11    6:46 
    9 Hrabánek, David            OKP6000               C      51673   35:25    7:00 
   10 Chmelař, Pavel             SHK6402               C       9124   35:27    7:02 
   11 Kettner, Pavel             HCE5900               C      51987   36:21    7:56 
   12 Dikoš, Pavel               LDC6002               C      50000   36:26    8:01 
   13 Teplý, Jiří                SHK6401               C       9123   36:43    8:18 
   14 Svoboda, Slavomír          SMB5801                       7715   37:04    8:39 
   15 Kamenický, Radan           OSN6004               C      51960   37:46    9:21 
   16 Funda, Jiří                API6401               C     232336   38:44   10:19 
   17 Kořínek, Zdeněk            DOK6200               C       7762   38:52   10:27 
   18 Blabla, Zdeněk             PCB5901               C      51406   39:27   11:02 
   19 Řeháček, Petr              ABR6302               C      51873   39:55   11:30 
   20 Cinkan, Zdeněk             LPU6201               C       9327   40:41   12:16 
   21 Mezník, Vladimír           LBE6400               C      52971   41:23   12:58 
   22 Petržela, Pavel            LTU6301                     405971   41:59   13:34 
   23 Hájek, Jiří                PTK6401               C     301420   42:35   14:10 
   24 Jan, Hájek                 MAS5401               C       7885   43:23   14:58 
   25 Imlauf, Martin             SNA6301               C       9629   43:31   15:06 
   26 Hartl, Zdeněk              ODV6300               C      52121   44:03   15:38 
   27 Bolech, Jiří               LPU5904               C       9330   44:04   15:39 
   28 Doležel, Antonín           KTA5401               C       5296   44:49   16:24 
   29 Gorčica, Pavel             CHA6200                       8174   45:17   16:52 
   30 Kohl, Jirí                 KPY6201               C     301391   46:00   17:35 
   31 Stránský, Jirí             KPY6300               C     301353   46:02   17:37 
   32 Marek, Jan                 LBE6100               C      52977   46:34   18:09 
   33 Kavka, Jiri                SCP5900               C     301147   47:09   18:44 
   34 Hlaváček, Lubomír          PHK6401               C       9369   47:47   19:22 
   35 Vrabec, Martin             SCP6100               C      51571   49:50   21:25 
   36 Macháček, Luboš            DKP6400                      49817   50:08   21:43 
   37 Petráček, Aleš             SJI6301               C      53455   53:17   24:52 
   38 Zuna, Jaroslav             SCP6101               C      52116   53:34   25:09 
   39 Pavlů, Jaroslav            DCE6100               C     232041   53:53   25:28 
   40 Hančík, Roman              TZL6206               C       8922   56:38   28:13 
   41 Mádle, Petr                SHK6101               C       9128   57:03   28:38 
   42 Štětina, Jiří              HCE6100               C      49154   61:56   33:31 

      Bořil, Petr                OSN6207               C       6607    disk         
      Jedlicka, Jan              VSP6101               C      52272   nest.         
      Roudný, Václav             LPU6102               C       9277   nest.         



H45B  (58)     4.0 km  115 m   15 K        

    1 Folprecht, Miroslav        TUR5501                      51816   30:37    0:00 
    2 Šebesta, Vlastislav        TBM5807               C      53258   31:20    0:43 
    3 Hruška, Jiří               OSN5501               C     550310   31:36    0:59 
    4 Tupec, Jiří                KOS5802                       9599   31:42    1:05 
    5 Šedivý, Jiří               EKP5500               C      51605   32:54    2:17 
    6 Juračka, Zdeněk            HAV5702               C      52752   33:14    2:37 
    7 Konopáč, Jiří              TUR5803                       8220   33:41    3:04 
    8 Dušátko, Petr              PHK5702               C       9402   34:46    4:09 
    9 Tomaščin, Jaroslav         MKP5800               C      51691   35:07    4:30 
   10 Novák, Tom                 DOK5500               C       7755   35:13    4:36 
   11 Běhoun, Pavel              PHK5701               C       9400   35:39    5:02 
   12 Jun, Drahomír              KNC5501               C      52255   36:02    5:25 
   13 Štefec, Jaroslav           CHT5801               C      52327   37:01    6:24 
   14 Flašar, Jan                KCK5701               C      49614   37:08    6:31 
   15 Bialožyt, Miroslav         TRC5701                       8789   37:15    6:38 
   16 Krämer, Stephan            GER                         590603   37:23    6:46 
   17 Brabec, Zdeněk             ZAT5603                       7892   37:26    6:49 
   18 Klusáček, Martin           TTR5601               C     303960   37:50    7:13 
   19 Holas, Vladimír            TUR5601                       8219   38:07    7:30 
   20 Tengler, Karel             MLA5702                     301485   38:25    7:48 
   21 Švic, Michal               PGP5700               C     301396   38:39    8:02 
   22 Bochenek, Milan            EKP5601               C      51581   39:11    8:34 
   23 Hausvater, Karel           SHK5801               C     301648   39:12    8:35 
   24 Přeček, Zdeněk             SCP5200               C      51556   39:17    8:40 
   25 Jaroš, Vladimír            DCE5400               C      51973   39:19    8:42 
   26 Soudek, Vojtěch            TEM5601                      52189   39:20    8:43 
   27 Václav, Chotětický         MAS5200               C       7886   39:34    8:57 
   28 Sahula, Jaroslav           KOS5801                       9589   39:50    9:13 
   29 Gazdačko, Milan            SHK5702               C     410797   39:52    9:15 
   30 Doležal, Miroslav          PGP5501               C      51753   40:03    9:26 
   31 Šorm, Miroslav             DKL5200               C      52229   40:08    9:31 
   32 Šámal, Václav              PGP5601               C      52156   40:27    9:50 
   33 Poklop, Lubomír            LOL5601               C      52662   41:12   10:35 
   34 Dlouhý, Jiří               DKP5700               C       8643   41:35   10:58 
   35 Žemlička, Zbyněk           CHT5501               C      51955   42:43   12:06 
   36 Gregoriades, Zdeněk        MKP5400               C      51653   44:35   13:58 
   37 Šíp, Lubor                 EKP5801               C     515045   45:29   14:52 
   38 Hejtmánek, Vladimír        TAP5802               C      53639   45:33   14:56 
   39 Vícha, Vladimír            LPU5801               C       9228   45:54   15:17 
   40 Jan, Chotětický            MAS5400               C       7887   49:01   18:24 
   41 Vohadlo, Jiří              PGP5701               C     410716   49:41   19:04 
   42 Korecký, Miroslav          TEM5501                      52194   50:19   19:42 
   43 Junek, Petr                JIL5501                       9063   51:10   20:33 
   44 Koutný, Ivan               ODV5300               C      49610   53:16   22:39 
   45 Kozel, Karel               DKL5401               C       7992   58:36   27:59 
   46 Červinka, Jaroslav         OKP5803               C      53558   58:56   28:19 
   47 Kraus, Ota                 TJP5700               C      53514   59:09   28:32 
   48 Ash, Chris                 OCB5801                      51433   69:26   38:49 
   49 Kučera, Zdeněk             DKL5601               C       7994   70:34   39:57 
   50 Nerad, Jaroslav            LIT5802               C       8103   71:19   40:42 
   51 Kodeda, Olda               VPM5901                      52372   74:40   44:03 
   52 Dobeš, Václav              KPY5701               C     301374   79:16   48:39 

      Dočkal, Zdeněk             TYN5601               C     416259    disk         
      Čermák, Jiří               PGP5600               C      53012    disk         
      Janovič, Ondřej            SKV5901               C      51133   nest.         
      Žemla, Antonín             ODV4300               C      52122   nest.         
      Miroslav, Růžička          BLA5801                       8792   nest.         
      Škorpil, Martin            VSP5700               C      52275   nest.         



H50B  (38)     3.7 km  125 m   16 K        

    1 Kalibán, Jaroslav          NPA5101               C       9687   29:21    0:00 
    2 Knap, Jan                  LPU5101               C       9328   30:34    1:13 
    3 Erlebach, Josef            JIL5201               C       9774   31:01    1:40 
    4 Škoda, Přemek              VLI5301               C       8302   31:13    1:52 
    5 Uher, Petr                 VSP5001               C      51741   32:06    2:45 
    6 Farář, Václav              LPU5201               C       9260   34:04    4:43 
    7 Přinda, Oldřich            VLI5101               C       8299   34:17    4:56 
    8 Polak, Zdenek              VSP5203               C      51740   35:32    6:11 
    9 Kolařík, Zdeněk            SBK5406               C      49683   35:48    6:27 
   10 Cigoš, Evžen               VBM5205                      52377   36:15    6:54 
   11 Rančák, Josef              DOK5000               C       7751   36:20    6:59 
   12 Valter, Petr               KBP4500               C       6645   37:18    7:57 
   13 Švec, Zdeněk               SLA4700               C       8806   38:17    8:56 
   14 Zabloudil, Pavel           TBM5003               C      53256   38:38    9:17 
   15 Juračka, Vojtěch           LPU5404               C       9234   38:57    9:36 
   16 Štěrba, Pavel              LPU5408               C       9301   39:22   10:01 
   17 Maceček, Karel             VLI4100                       6113   39:43   10:22 
   18 Cabrnoch, Jiří             DKL5400               C     416324   39:52   10:31 
   19 Rambousek, Karel           BSO5302               C       7876   40:00   10:39 
   20 Brumek, Stanislav          DKL5201               C      51343   40:52   11:31 
   21 Buriánek, Jaromír          SCP4700               C      51562   41:29   12:08 
   22 Hora, Vlada                VSP5100               C     515013   41:54   12:33 
   23 Toušek, Miloslav           MKP5000               C      51655   42:40   13:19 
   24 Jedlička, Miroslav         LIT5302               C       8120   43:10   13:49 
   25 Sysel, Zdeněk              PGP5200               C      52107   45:05   15:44 
   26 Klimpl, Petr               LPU5401               C       9219   45:33   16:12 
   27 Liberský, Mirko            MKP5100               C      51693   47:47   18:26 
   28 Mágr, Zdeněk               LCV5000               C     301718   48:11   18:50 
   29 Babický, Tomáš             DLT5001               C       8890   49:07   19:46 
   30 Městka, Václav             TEP5000                     416121   53:36   24:15 
   31 Hamáček, Bohuslav          LBE5000               C     411760   55:06   25:45 
   32 Herman, Jan                LPU5407               C       9331   55:45   26:24 
   33 Mrštík, Václav             LPU5002               C       9215   55:46   26:25 
   34 Hojný, Oldřich             SCP5201                      52111   56:55   27:34 
   35 Kramoliš, Jan              PVP5000               C       7859   60:35   31:14 

      Neumann, Zbyněk            PVP5300               C      51579    disk         
      Horinek, Jaroslav          VSP5000               C      51643   nest.         
      Matras, Jaroslav           CHT5301               C      51953   nest.         



H55B  (27)     3.3 km  95 m   14 K         

    1 Pospíšil, Jaromír          PZR4417                      51994   28:44    0:00 
    2 Knobloch, Jindra           VRL4901               C       8999   30:09    1:25 
    3 Koč, Zdeněk                MKP4700               C      51706   30:50    2:06 
    4 Pospíšil, Jiří             TUV4701               C       8323   31:01    2:17 
    5 Rejmont, Milan             LTU4801                       9777   34:28    5:44 
    6 Kraus, Jan                 LLI4501                      51213   35:04    6:20 
    7 Fujan, Břetislav           DKL4800               C      49645   35:07    6:23 
    8 Kubíček, Zdeněk            TUR4802                      51813   35:12    6:28 
    9 Tvrdek, Vojtěch            LBE4900               C      51283   35:42    6:58 
   10 Nosál, Stanislav           SLA4600               C       8805   37:08    8:24 
   11 Švadlena, Jiří             CHC4601               C       9554   37:18    8:34 
   12 Klimánek, Miloslav         UVP4700               C       7906   37:57    9:13 
   13 Mikan, Vladimír            SJC4805               C       9913   38:32    9:48 
   14 Matějů, Ivan               UVP4600               C       7901   38:44   10:00 
   15 Peterka, Josef             LLI4702                      51205   39:41   10:57 
   16 Vágner, Vladimír           VSP                           7948   42:30   13:46 
   17 Jirásek, Jaroslav          SCH4701                       7890   42:39   13:55 
   18 Rychtecký, Josef           VCB4801               C      53730   43:59   15:15 
   19 Otta, Pavel                TCE4601                     301666   46:00   17:16 
   20 Fiala, Miloš               KSH4801               C       8674   48:20   19:36 
   21 Novotný, Jiří              SLP4601               C      51621   48:27   19:43 
   22 Pokorný, Karel             TEM4701                     301187   49:43   20:59 
   23 Čenovský, Jiří             MKP4900               C      51667   53:16   24:32 
   24 Zelený, Vladimír           PGP4800               C      51863   54:53   26:09 
   25 Kral, Ludek                VSP4900               C     515035   65:52   37:08 
   26 Šmejkal, Jiří                                          416188  128:45  100:01 

      Valeška, Rudolf            LCV4700                       7891   nest.         



H60B  (19)     3.1 km  75 m   15 K         

    1 Čadil, Jan                 FSP4300                      53267   28:04    0:00 
    2 Fišák, Jan                 MLA4401               C       7882   29:15    1:11 
    3 Procházka, Zdenko          DKP4300               C      51800   29:46    1:42 
    4 Aschermann, Michal         TEP4400                      52159   32:41    4:37 
    5 Dohnal, Josef              VSP4300               C      51743   35:54    7:50 
    6 Schimm, Dieter             BSO4401               C       8689   37:10    9:06 
    7 Frey, Jaromír              PTK4101               C      49619   38:00    9:56 
    8 Bouček, Václav             OCB4101                      51410   38:07   10:03 
    9 Lisý, Jan                  ONO4201                       7893   38:48   10:44 
   10 Sklenář, Jan               MLA4201               C     301487   39:05   11:01 
   11 Pich, Josef                CST4002               C     416332   40:25   12:21 
   12 Máslo, Miroslav            SHK4001               C       9103   40:33   12:29 
   13 Vodicka, Jindrich          SJC4401               C       9944   41:20   13:16 
   14 Folprecht, Eduard          TUR4301                      51815   44:00   15:56 
   15 Suchý, Karel               PGP4300               C      51640   47:45   19:41 
   16 Rejpal, Petr               SCP4100               C     410733   47:52   19:48 
   17 Urbanec, Antonín           FSP4100               C     416336   50:11   22:07 

      Gřunděl, Ivan              SJH4201                     301345    disk         
      Němec, Vladimír            SLA4202               C     502087   nest.         



H65B  (15)     2.4 km  65 m   11 K         

    1 Havlík, Jaroslav           SJC3601               C       9936   25:52    0:00 
    2 Attl, Vladimír             PGP3800               C      51700   27:57    2:05 
    3 Mašek, Pavel               BOR3602               C       8544   28:26    2:34 
    4 Křtěnský, Jaroslav         BOR3600               C       4132   29:42    3:50 
    5 Mikulecký, Jan             PHK3801               C       9102   30:52    5:00 
    6 Zemánek, Bohumil           VRL3601               C       8963   32:37    6:45 
    7 Weber, Petr                PHK3901               C       9460   33:48    7:56 
    8 Ďurčat, Jozef              DKP3800               C      51763   36:59   11:07 
    9 Lejsek, Tom                TEP3700                      51267   41:24   15:32 
   10 Langr, Jan                 BOR3601               C       8541   43:44   17:52 
   11 Štindl, Vladislav          KRE3701               C      51420   45:07   19:15 
   12 Kalivoda, Vladimír         KNC3800               C      52260   48:37   22:45 
   13 Šrůta, Pavel               PGP3802               C       8033   52:11   26:19 
   14 Vinš, Jaroslav             DKL3800               C      49650   57:12   31:20 

      Beránek, Miroslav          BOR3900               C       4131    disk         



H70B  (6)      2.1 km  60 m   10 K         

    1 Vykysalý, František        PHK3002               C       9455   26:16    0:00 
    2 Reidinger, Ant.            PVD3101               C     301160   27:01    0:45 
    3 Vondra, Jaroslav           FSP3300               C      51865   29:20    3:04 
    4 Kalivoda, Viktor           KNC3300               C      52254   29:39    3:23 
    5 Semorád, Miloš             SCP3300               C      49404   29:40    3:24 
    6 Hanák, Milan               FSP3400               C      51964   31:21    5:05 



H75B  (6)      2.1 km  60 m   10 K         

    1 Petr, Miroslav             TKP2700                      51623   36:14    0:00 
    2 Samohýl, Richard           PGP2800               C      52098   45:21    9:07 
    3 Veit, Jan                  FSP2800               C      51867   58:42   22:28 
    4 Cupák, Miloslav            DCE2200               C      51974   59:00   22:46 
    5 Kreisinger, Vladimir       VSP2900               C      51731   66:30   30:16 
    6 Novák, Ctirad              TEP2100                      51272   80:20   44:06 



HDR  (17)      2.0 km  40 m   6 K          

    1 Ash, Adam                  OCB9701                      51409   21:52    0:00 
    2 Bouček, Jakub              OCB9501                     416349   24:29    2:37 
    3 Ševčík, Roman              ONO9600                     301491   27:40    5:48 
    4 Svobodová, Alexandra                                   232337   31:37    9:45 
    5 Procházková, Jana          LBE9950               C      52320   31:43    9:51 
    6 Malcová, Markéta                                         7987   32:56   11:04 
    7 Ash, Kristina              OCB0051                     410400   33:49   11:57 
    8 Novotná, Klára             PHK9751                     410790   34:13   12:21 
    9 Cernin, Ondrej             VSP9601                       4026   34:29   12:37 
   10 Hašek, Jan                                              52380   35:21   13:29 
   11 Štětinová, Alena           HCE9650               C      49152   37:00   15:08 
   12 Klašková, Josefína         DKP9651               C       7943   38:19   16:27 
   13 Štefanyuková, Eliška       CST9801               C       7749   38:41   16:49 
   14 Svoboda, Vojta             VPM                           7955   41:45   19:53 
   15 Hašek, Adam                                              7938   47:24   25:32 
   16 Hasman, Ondřej                                           7963   57:23   35:31 

      Janošíková, Anna           KSH0051               C     416181   nest.         



P3  (30)       3.3 km  85 m   12 K         

    1 Fátor, Jan                 SHK9707                       9132   31:48    0:00 
    2 Eiselt, Jan                LTP8801                      52916   35:51    4:03 
    3 Maříková, Hana             LPM8050                      51166   37:53    6:05 
    4 Bouček, Václav             OCB6501                     416348   40:55    9:07 
    5 Bolina, Michal             TZL                          53582   42:20   10:32 
    6 Jahn, Pavel                VIZ5500                      52759   43:41   11:53 
    7 Nerad, Jaroslav            LIT9001               C       8108   44:15   12:27 
    8 Kodytková, Jitka           TYN6851               C      51429   48:50   17:02 
    9 Rusý, Tomáš                DCE9300               B     301101   49:40   17:52 
   10 Kučerová, Lucie            DKL9151               C       7995   51:33   19:45 
   11 Balounová, Veronika        JES9051               C     236999   54:52   23:04 
   12 Zakourilova, Helena        VSP7453               C     232401   56:37   24:49 
   13 Bidrmanová, Soňa           JES8951               C     237000   62:21   30:33 
   14 Prášek, Arnošt             PGP6402               C     232749   64:56   33:08 
   15 Šimon, Jan                 DKL9100               C      49643   65:39   33:51 
   16 Danihel, Emil              PTK8900                     232203   67:33   35:45 
   17 Rusá, Lenka                DCE6452               C     232129   72:30   40:42 
   18 Sjuhrovcová, Helena        SKV5553                     301521   73:57   42:09 
   19 Arnoštová, Kateřina        VSP7600                       8857   75:46   43:58 
   20 Špelinová, Magda           ???                         515073   76:51   45:03 
   21 Junová, Jindra             KNC5651                      52261   79:52   48:04 
   22 Pšeničková, Johanka                                      7935   82:44   50:56 
   23 Kubínová, Jana+Veronika                                  7923   84:39   52:51 
   24 Kubínová, Romana                                         7931  108:55   77:07 
   25 Vondrová, Jitka            FSP8052                     303910  129:13   97:25 

      Hajšman, Jakub                                         416320    disk         
      Kadeřábek, Petr                                         51165   nest.         
      Bejvl, Radek                                                    nest.         
      Matějovičová, Alena        KRL9404                              nest.         
      Kostelová, Hana                                                 nest.         



P6  (20)       4.2 km  160 m   17 K        

    1 Jahn, Petr                                              52761   36:59    0:00 
    2 Omová, Michaela            TUR8153                     515086   39:53    2:54 
    3 Bílý, Petr                 LTP6805                      51279   40:36    3:37 
    4 Gomzyk, Andriy                                           8080   44:49    7:50 
    5 Kopecký, Pavel             VSP7800                      49385   46:02    9:03 
    6 Žejdlík, Michal            LTP7001                      51331   49:04   12:05 
    7 Kubín, Jiří                                              8690   50:46   13:47 
    8 Sedláček, Tomáš            KRL6401                       7941   57:33   20:34 
    9 Kořínek, Tomáš             DOK9000                       7761   59:40   22:41 
   10 Volf, Olda                 LPM5201                      51154   61:13   24:14 
   11 Henger, Lukáš                                          301709   61:25   24:26 
   12 Novotný, Mirek                                         301183   66:03   29:04 
   13 Pašek, Honza                                             8531   70:15   33:16 
   14 Kamarytová, Martina        NEJ6650               C     232210   79:20   42:21 
   15 Monika, Miracka            VSP                          49976   83:26   46:27 
   16 Šebor, Jiří                DKL8100                      52227   87:48   50:49 
   17 Petersone, Madara                                        9738   92:37   55:38 
   18 Pawlicz, Petr                                            9745   96:38   59:39 
   19 Vamberková, Kateřina                                    51430  108:52   71:53 

      Kriško, Miroslav           DKL8801               C      49641   nest.